44. matemaatikaõpetajate päevad

10.-11. november 2017

Registreerunud: (30. oktoober 2017)

Ees- ja perekonnanimi Asutus
Airi Lang Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
Anne Almet Tallinna 32.Keskkool
Anne Reiljan Puiga Põhikool
Anne Saarva Olustvere Teenindus- ja Maamajanduskool
Anne Tõru Kärla Põhikool
Anneli Berštein A. Kitzbergi nim. Gümnaasium
Anneli Sarnit Rõngu Keskkool
Anu Ostrak Rõngu Keskkool
Anu Palu Tartu Ülikool
Cedrut Kuusk Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
Eda Tuvikene Tallinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium
Eha Kuld Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium
Ehtel Timak Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Elle Ronk Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Elts Abel Tartu Ülikool
Ene Müürsepp Mõniste Kool
Esta Erit Tallinna Õismäe Gümnaasium
Ester Pärn Jõgeva Põhikool
Eve Roos Jõgeva PK
Evelin Siirak Jõgeva Põhikool
Harlet Arismaa Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium
Hele Kiisel Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Helgi Kaiv Lähte Ühisgümnaasium
Heli Ekštein Illuka Kool
Heli Liigand Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
Heli Paal Luunja Keskkool
Helika Toikka Lüganuse Keskkool
Helin Reimets Tartu Kristjan Jaak Petersoni Gümnaasium
Hulda Larin Paikuse Põhikool
Imbi Koppel Tartu KJPG
Inga Varusk Põlva Kool
Inge Vestrik Kose Gümnaasium
Inna Toovis Toila Gümnaasium
Jaanika Voomets Kabala Lasteaed-Põhikool
Janika Kaljula Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Janika Kuus Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
Janne Toomet Kose Gümnaasium
Kadri Lille Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium
Kaili Kattai Püünsi Kool
Katrin Kokk Tartu Katoliku Hariduskeskus
Katrin Rohumaa Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Katrin Sild Tartu Tamme Kool
Katrin Veevo August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium
Katrin Vunk Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium
Kerli Orav-Puurand Tartu Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Kertu Palm Lähte Ühisgümnaasium
Kristel Tamm Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool, Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium
Kristi Kurg Põlva Kool
Külli Lahtmaa Kiviõli I keskkool
Külli Nõmmiste Jõhvi Põhikool
Külli Tuisk Rõuge Põhikool
Laidi Kattai Tallinna Pääsküla Gümnaasium
Laine Aluoja Türi Põhikool
Larissa Käbin Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium
Lea Lepmann TÜ (pensionär)
Leesi Peedumäe Põlva Gümnaasium
Liina Kivisto Paikuse Põhikool
Ljudmila Ponomarjova Rakvere Gümnaasium
Maaja Valter Rakvere Eragümnaasium
Maarika Uudeküll Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Maarika Virkunen Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium
Madis Lepik Tallinna Ülikool
Maie Matiek Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Maire Noormaa Rakvere Gümnaasium
Maire Tamm Tamsalu Gümnaasium
Maksim Ivanov TÜ Teaduskool
Malle Mägi Vastse - Kuuste Kool
Malle Vakepea Tallinna 32. Keskkool
Mare KOLBERG Jõgeva Täiskasvanute Keskkool
Margit Nerman Viljandi Paalalinna Kool
Margit Nuija Viljandi Gümnaasium
Margus Sõmer Emmaste Põhikool
Maria Savina Tamsalu Gümnaasium
Marianne Jaanson Võru Kesklinna Kool
Marika Kohv Pärnu Raeküla Kool
Marika Veiko Põlva Gümnaasium
Marina Tomikas Võsu Kool
Marina Õunapuu Tallinna Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool
Marju Nool Tallinna Tööstushariduskeskus
Mati Abel Tartu Ülikool
Merle Silla Rakvere Gümnaasium
Milli Kahre Tallinna Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool
Nelli Tamme Kiviõli I keskkool
Peep Randviir Käina Kool
Piret Hordo Võru Gümnaasium
Piret Rõigas Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
Piret Simmo SA Innove
Piret Viil Rõuge Põhikool
Piret-Ülle Suude Rakvere Gümnaasium
Raili Veelmaa Rakke Kool
Raili Vilt TÜ teaduskool
Regina Reinup kirjastus Maurus
Riina Aunap Rõngu Keskkool
Signe Saviir Palivere Põhikool
Sirje Kallaste Kärdla Põhikool
Sirje Kips Retla-Kabala Kool
Sirje Pihlap Tartu Ülikool
Sirje Sild Nõo reaalgümnaasium
Tatjana Ostretsova Jõhvi Vene Põhikool
Terje Koll Laagri Kool
Tiia Riet Abja Gümnaasium
Tiit Lepmann TÜ pensionär
TIIU KALJAS Tallinna Ülikool
Tiiu Sasi Miina Härma Gümnaasium
Tiiu Vaiknemets Jõgeva Täiskasvanute Keskkool
Toomas Riet Abja Gümnaasium
Tõnu Tõnso Tallinna Ülikool
Ulvi Kaasik Lähte Ühisgümnaasium
Ulvi Voolma Palade Põhikool
Urve Olesk Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium
Urve Pärnamaa Käina Kool
Viivi Ansi Põlva Gümnaasium
Virve Rääsk Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Vivian Paaksi Jõgeva põhikool
Vivika Saare Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium
Ülle Hüva Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium
Ülle Juurik Nõo Reaalgümnaasium
Ülle Vent Pelgulinna Gümnaasium