Juunioride tulemused (kohad 1-514)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
1 Natalija Omeltšenko 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 143 97,3
2 Andres Soolo 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 145 96,7
3 Rustam Novikov 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 142 96,6
4 Vladimir Tšaštšin 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 141 95,9
5 Maksim Štšeglov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 139 94,6
6 Dmitri Lepp 11 Tartu 13. Keskkool 138 93,9
7 Evely Leetma 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 139 92,7
8 Dmitri Slepak 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 136 92,5
9 Raido Valgeväli 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 137 91,3
10 Kaili Luunja 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 134 89,3
11 Aleksei Trofimov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 130 88,4
12 Vigen Issahhanjan 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 129 87,8
13 Viktor Massalõgin 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 128 87,1
14 Ruth Retner 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 130 86,7
14 Lauri Till 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 130 86,7
16 Jaak Pruulmann 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 129 86
17 Vitali Lopatko 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 126 85,7
17 Aleksandr Trostin 11 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 126 85,7
19 Erki Esken 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 128 85,3
20 Anna Zolotarjova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 125 85
21 Sander Mirme 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 127 84,7
22 Loreida Timberg 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 126 84
23 Aleksei Nazarov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 123 83,7
23 Dmitri Lušnikov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 123 83,7
23 Jelena Mihhailova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 123 83,7
26 Annika Antov 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 125 83,3
26 Silja Holter 10 Türi Gümnaasium 125 83,3
28 Lilia Drozdova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 122 83
28 Vsevolodov Boikov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 122 83
30 Darja Saveljeva 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 120 81,6
31 Kristo Kaiv 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 122 81,3
32 Andrei Solntsev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 119 81
32 Oleg Špinjov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 119 81
34 Alari Paulus 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 121 80,7
34 Maris Valdre 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 121 80,7
36 Roman Širokov 12 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 118 80,3
37 Marge Märss 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 120 80
37 Pille Jüriso 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 120 80
39 Riin Luuk 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 119 79,3
40 Mart Kull 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 118 78,7
40 Meelis Olev 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 118 78,7
42 Eero-Jaak Vaitmaa 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 117 78
42 Alar Mitt 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 117 78
44 Maria Sisko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 77,6
44 Maksim Kolodijev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 77,6
44 Niina Kulik 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 77,6
44 Rolan Jankelevitš 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 77,6
48 Merlin Simm Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 116 77,3
48 Lauri Vasko 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 116 77,3
48 Kerli Raamsalu 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 116 77,3
51 Karl-Erik Tender 10 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Gümnaasium 115 76,7
52 Gerhard Tross Tallinna 14. Keskkool 112 76,2
52 Gleb Semenjuk 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 112 76,2
52 Igor Baškov 12 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 112 76,2
52 Natalja Saveljeva 12 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 112 76,2
56 Harald Karelson 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 114 76
56 Martin Maddison 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 114 76
56 Sander Lember 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 114 76
59 Leopold Parts 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 113 75,3
59 Triin Umbleja 10 Türi Gümnaasium 113 75,3
59 Helen Oinus 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 113 75,3
59 Merit Lamp 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 113 75,3
59 Jan Jaanimäe 11 Valga Gümnaasium 113 75,3
64 Mihhail Arbuzov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 110 74,8
65 Martti Käärik Keila Gümnaasium 112 74,7
65 Marina Meleško 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 112 74,7
67 Anatoli Derõšev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 109 74,1
67 Jelena Vassiljeva 12 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 109 74,1
69 Joel Kuusk 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 111 74
69 Kajar Kase 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 111 74
71 Nikolai Govenko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 108 73,5
72 Jaak Järvekülg 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 110 73,3
72 Margus Pauts 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 110 73,3
72 Peeter Peärnberg 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 110 73,3
75 Daniil Seljanko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 107 72,8
75 German Rumjantsev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 107 72,8
77 Janeli Sarv 9 Lüllemäe Põhikool 109 72,7
77 Kady Tammoja 9 Uhtna Põhikool 109 72,7
79 Roman Vassiljev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 72,1
79 Jelena Juhkam 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 72,1
79 Vitali Makejev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 72,1
82 Alar Riikberg 10 Tartu 8. Keskkool 108 72
82 Liisa Aru 11 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 108 72
82 Tiina Kalam 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 108 72
85 Lauri Tart 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 107 71,3
85 Priit Heinloo 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 107 71,3
85 Ott Pruulmann 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 107 71,3
85 Sulev Kraam 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 107 71,3
85 Sven Lange 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 107 71,3
85 Maria Laidoner 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 107 71,3
91 Valeri Startsev 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 104 70,7
91 Tiina Kalda 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 106 70,7
91 Hannu Liiväär 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 106 70,7
91 Deniss Holodkov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 104 70,7
95 Maksim Boriskin 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 103 70,1
96 Erki Saluveer 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 105 70
96 Rain Ottis 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 105 70
98 Jevgenija Koevnikova 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 102 69,4
98 Aleksei Hodunkov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 69,4
98 Artjom Lukin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 69,4
98 Ronald Dmitrijev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 69,4
98 Andrei Korobeinik 11 Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium 102 69,4
98 Maria Bahtina 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 102 69,4
104 Andres Märtin 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 104 69,3
104 Teet Kalm 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 104 69,3
104 Marion Karro 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 104 69,3
104 Merilyn Zuts 10 Türi Gümnaasium 104 69,3
104 Elmo Tempel 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 104 69,3
109 Lauri Juhan Uusmägi 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 103 68,7
109 Madis Kalda 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 103 68,7
111 Sven Lehemets 9 Kadrina Keskkool 102 68
111 Aleksei Klimenko 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 100 68
111 Timofei Vinogradov 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 100 68
111 Urmo Visk 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 102 68
111 Päärn Volk 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 102 68
111 Alar Ahven 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 102 68
111 Marina Romanova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 100 68
111 Veiko Koort 10 Valga Gümnaasium 102 68
119 Meit Grosmann 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 101 67,3
119 Martin Tamme 10 Sindi Keskkool 101 67,3
119 Andrei Batrašev 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 99 67,3
119 Olga Kaskovitš 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 67,3
119 Tiina Tõkke 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 101 67,3
119 Anu Teeäär 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 101 67,3
119 Maksim Sokolov 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 99 67,3
126 Sergei Avanessov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 98 66,7
126 Priit Roosimägi 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 100 66,7
126 Mark Rubanovitš 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 98 66,7
129 Helen Neitov 9 Kose Keskkool 99 66
129 Taavi Mängel 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 99 66
129 Mattias Puusepp 9 Vastseliina Keskkool 99 66
129 Mihkel Ader 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 99 66
133 Kadri Klettenberg 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 98 65,3
133 Sulev Reisberg 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 98 65,3
133 Raimo Raudsepp 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 98 65,3
133 Mait Mutso 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 98 65,3
133 Maria erebtsova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 96 65,3
133 Erkki Tempel 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 98 65,3
133 Okasana Polivko 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 96 65,3
133 Ave Mellik 11 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 98 65,3
141 Kaidi Mändla 9 Lüllemäe Põhikool 97 64,7
141 Indrek Zolk 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 97 64,7
141 Jaanus Meenov 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 97 64,7
141 Kristjan Korsten 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 97 64,7
141 Kaideli Kartau 10 Valga Gümnaasium 97 64,7
141 Veiko Rütter 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 97 64,7
147 Andrei Kutuzov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 95 64,6
148 Eero Talts 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 96 64
148 Kaupo Maasing 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 96 64
148 Janno Holm 11 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 96 64
148 Daniel Belov 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 96 64
152 Maria Hrukjova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 94 63,9
153 Ksenia Andrejeva 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 93 63,3
153 Lauri Lyra 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 95 63,3
153 Risto Nurmsalu 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 95 63,3
153 Hando Tint 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 95 63,3
153 Thomas Mell 10 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 95 63,3
153 Raul Koosel 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 95 63,3
159 Pertti Soomann 10 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 94 62,7
159 Indrek Martis 10 Türi Gümnaasium 94 62,7
159 Alan Altermann 11 Võhma Gümnaasium 94 62,7
162 Daniil Popov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 92 62,6
162 Ly Somelar 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 62,6
162 Pavel Kljukin 11 Narva 6. Keskkool 92 62,6
165 Andres Vilgota 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 93 62
166 Mihhail Kuznetsov 9 Narva Kesklinna Kool 91 61,9
166 Mark Kofman 10 Tallinna Juudi Kool 91 61,9
166 Vladimir Morozov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 61,9
169 Toomas Roolaid 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 92 61,3
169 Mailis Päri 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 92 61,3
169 Arko Olesk 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 92 61,3
169 Eduard Voltškov 10 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 92 61,3
169 Mikk Normak 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 92 61,3
169 Triinu Rosenberg 10 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 92 61,3
175 Julia Murai 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 90 61,2
175 Aleksei Kuzmin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 90 61,2
175 Anna Pantelejeva 11 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 90 61,2
175 Sergei Tjagunov 11 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 90 61,2
175 Jüri Reinsalu 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 90 61,2
180 Jaak Teppart 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 91 60,7
180 Kaspar Ott 10 Türi Gümnaasium 91 60,7
180 Kaupo Raag 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 91 60,7
183 Aleksei Sapunov 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 89 60,5
183 Anastasija Solovjova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 60,5
183 Svetlana Maslova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 60,5
183 Roman Maksimov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 89 60,5
183 Igan Volkov 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 89 60,5
183 Sergei Sunne 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 89 60,5
189 Kalev Külaase 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 90 60
189 Veiko Kärbla 9 Parksepa Keskkool 90 60
189 Sander Mets 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 90 60
189 Mari-Liis Dolenko 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 90 60
189 Kristjan Kuhi 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 90 60
189 Ragnar Patrael 11 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 90 60
189 Kristi Agasild 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 90 60
196 Svetlana Moissejeva 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 88 59,9
196 Marina Loštšina 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 88 59,9
196 Andrei Bibilašvili 11 Tartu 13. Keskkool 88 59,9
199 Kristel Järve Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 89 59,3
199 Mari Kurgpõld 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 89 59,3
199 Kristo Ailjama 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 89 59,3
199 Kaire Kimmel 11 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 89 59,3
199 Mati Koppel 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 89 59,3
204 Tatjana Šiškina 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 87 59,2
204 Aleksandr Aleksandrov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 87 59,2
204 Mihhail Makarov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 87 59,2
204 Sergei Piller 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 87 59,2
204 Galina Moraraš 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 87 59,2
204 Vladislav Kuzmin 11 Tartu 13. Keskkool 87 59,2
210 Raivo Otepalu 9 Saduküla Põhikool 88 58,7
210 Kärt Vanaveski 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 88 58,7
210 Rivo Zängov 9 Türi Gümnaasium 88 58,7
210 Kathlyn Listmann 9 Uhtna Põhikool 88 58,7
210 Kristjan Piir 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 88 58,7
210 Alar Kuuda 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 88 58,7
216 Aleksandr Niukkanen 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 58,5
216 Artur Mitšulis 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 58,5
216 Andrei Gapajev 11 Tartu 13. Keskkool 86 58,5
219 Erki Mägi 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 87 58
219 Tanel Tarkmees 9 Kadrina Keskkool 87 58
219 Kaire Pilt 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 87 58
219 Indrek Heinloo 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 87 58
219 Erko Guhse 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 87 58
219 Maire Reier 10 Türi Gümnaasium 87 58
219 Kadri Haldre 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 87 58
219 Priit Aas 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 87 58
219 Tom Arula 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 87 58
219 Mirjam Lindpere 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 87 58
229 Daša Kruševskaja 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 85 57,8
229 Aleksandr Šmidt 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 85 57,8
229 Irina Lapina 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 85 57,8
229 Dmitri Vähk 11 Tartu 13. Keskkool 85 57,8
229 Natalia Antoniva 11 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 85 57,8
234 Ergo Mikkor 9 Eidapere Põhikool 86 57,3
234 Henri Sool 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 86 57,3
234 Ago Leps 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 86 57,3
234 Kait Tilk 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 86 57,3
234 Margot Ojamets 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 86 57,3
234 Teet Krik 10 Türi Gümnaasium 86 57,3
234 Aire Kuresson 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 86 57,3
234 Kristi Lang 11 Parksepa Keskkool 86 57,3
234 Heily Mängel 11 Sindi Keskkool 86 57,3
243 Aleksandr Arbuzov 10 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 84 57,1
243 Jevgeni Zinovjev 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 84 57,1
245 Helen Saal 9 Viitina Põhikool 85 56,7
245 Lauri Vaaks 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 85 56,7
245 Uku Visnapuu 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 85 56,7
245 Märt Kelder 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 85 56,7
245 Evelin Heinam 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 85 56,7
245 Kädi Puhtvend 10 Valga Gümnaasium 85 56,7
245 Tuulike Tui 11 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 85 56,7
245 Kadri Paris 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 85 56,7
253 Aleksandra Šavrova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 83 56,5
253 Ilja Panelkovitš 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 83 56,5
253 Ljudmila Prima 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 83 56,5
253 Katja Tšemoganskaja 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 83 56,5
253 Oleg Kraus 10 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 83 56,5
258 Indrek Vaan 9 Kasari Põhikool 84 56
258 Andres Kuusk 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 84 56
258 Siim Suisalu 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 84 56
258 Oliver Ploomipuu 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 84 56
258 Veiko Uibo 10 Parksepa Keskkool 84 56
258 Maia-Liisa Villig 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 84 56
258 Markus Tarmak 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 56
258 Raul Raudsepp 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 56
258 Uku Lember 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 56
258 Argo Kaljuste 11 Orissaare Keskkool 84 56
268 Boriss Jefimov 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 82 55,8
268 Ljubov Jofina 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 82 55,8
268 German Tihomirov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 82 55,8
268 Ksenia Melnikova 11 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 82 55,8
268 Jelena Makarova 11 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 82 55,8
273 Indrek Kuusk 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 83 55,3
273 Rene Bernard 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 83 55,3
273 Radne Kaal 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Allan Selirand 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Toivo Viidalepp 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 83 55,3
273 Riho Maisa 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Mirjam Mägi 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Rene Aavik 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Madis Loitmaa 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 83 55,3
273 Pilvi Põldmaa 11 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Eva Valk 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 83 55,3
273 Kristo Janson 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 83 55,3
285 Elena Fjodorova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 81 55,1
285 Maksim Jenihhin 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 81 55,1
285 Anastasija 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 81 55,1
285 Deniss Shumilov 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 81 55,1
285 Jaan Jaanimägi 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 81 55,1
285 Tatjana Spungina 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 81 55,1
291 Aitel Käpp 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 82 54,7
291 Piret Sarv 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Tõnis Erm 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Eve Murumaa 9 Türi Gümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Lauri Eskor 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 82 54,7
291 Martin Murre 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Andero Uusberg 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Norbert Melnikov 10 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 82 54,7
291 Heiko Vainsalu 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Kairi Merilai 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 82 54,7
291 Eno Astok 11 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 82 54,7
302 Deniss Pulemjotov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 80 54,4
302 Pavel Ivanov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 80 54,4
302 Viktor Paršikov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 80 54,4
302 Sergei Sarviro 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 80 54,4
302 Sergei Pavlov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 54,4
307 Maili Palubinskas 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 81 54
307 Hannes Luidalepp 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Art Andresson 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 81 54
307 Marko Laane 9 Vaimastvere Põhikool 81 54
307 Kadri Olesk 9 Värska Keskkool 81 54
307 Rivo Nurges 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Raul Tambek 10 Kadrina Keskkool 81 54
307 Jaanus Uudmäe 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Tiina Kraav 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 81 54
307 Kristel Mölder 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 54
307 Margo Schmidt 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Märten Mõttus 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Tiina Jaksman 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Aivi Laidla 11 Türi Gümnaasium 81 54
307 Veiko Raime 11 Valga Gümnaasium 81 54
322 Natalia Agalakova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 79 53,7
322 Mihail Rekun 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 79 53,7
322 Maksim Zorin 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 79 53,7
322 Aleksei Koatkin 10 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 79 53,7
322 Jevgenia edeleva 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 79 53,7
327 Gabor Szirko 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 80 53,3
327 Kenneth Karpov 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 80 53,3
327 Erki Rähn 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 80 53,3
327 Kristjan Ellamaa 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 80 53,3
327 Jaak Kapten 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 80 53,3
327 Ingrit Hääl 11 Parksepa Keskkool 80 53,3
327 Kai Naurits 11 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 80 53,3
327 Andrus Jõgi 11 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 80 53,3
335 Nadja Judina 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 53,1
335 Tanja Plotnikova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 53,1
335 Vadim Vohmjanin 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 53,1
335 Natalia Grimova 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 78 53,1
335 Olga Kljubina 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 78 53,1
335 Dmitri Oništšin 11 Tartu 4. Keskkool 78 53,1
341 Tarmo Klaus 9 Mooste Põhikool 79 52,7
341 Antti Turmann 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Raul Reiska 9 Türi Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Elin Mürk 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 79 52,7
341 Harry Tikut 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Indrek Purre 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Janno Kuldkepp 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Aleksei Bogdanov 11 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 79 52,7
341 Märt Lume 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 79 52,7
341 Kärt Siilats 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 52,7
341 Joel Pulk 11 Tõstamaa Keskkool 79 52,7
352 Andrei Vabištševitš 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 52,4
352 Dmitri Mihhailov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 52,4
352 Katja Kulikova 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 77 52,4
355 Maarja Põld 9 Nõo Põhikool 78 52
355 Martin Pallo 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Raul Rändla 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Jaanus Hallik 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 78 52
355 Rain Saavel 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 78 52
355 Marju Aps 10 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Märt Loite 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Liivika Lindepuu 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 78 52
355 Agor Eiskop 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Villu Scheler 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 78 52
355 Indrek Sooneste 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 78 52
355 Janar Luts 10 Värska Keskkool 78 52
355 Liisa-Triin Veerma 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 78 52
355 Triinu Luiga 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 78 52
355 Ando Heilmann 11 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 78 52
370 Evgeni Baikov 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 76 51,7
370 Artjom Vargunin 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 76 51,7
370 Oksana Tarassenko 10 Mustamäe Reaalkool 76 51,7
370 Aleksander Rozmõslov 10 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 76 51,7
374 Aivar Põlda 9 Kasari Põhikool 77 51,3
374 Allar Savi 9 Kose Keskkool 77 51,3
374 Kaarel Puusepp 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Karmen Lehis 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 77 51,3
374 Raido Purga 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Arnika Kalbus 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Aive Lilleorg 10 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 77 51,3
374 Ivar Meikas 10 Saku Gümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Kert Soo 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Kristjan Pruul 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Anni Sildnik 11 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 77 51,3
374 Raido Salk 11 Tõstamaa Keskkool 77 51,3
386 Andrei Kotšergin 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 75 51
386 Evgeni Novikov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 75 51
386 Jevgenia Gaisen 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 75 51
389 Jüri Tomingas Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 76 50,7
389 Alo Savi 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 76 50,7
389 Marko Voog 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 76 50,7
389 Kristo Mäe 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 76 50,7
389 Kristin Ojamäe 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 76 50,7
389 Raul Urbanovitsh 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 76 50,7
389 Aive Hani 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 76 50,7
389 Erki Ragul 10 Vastseliina Keskkool 76 50,7
389 Ave Mets 11 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 76 50,7
389 Diimar Tarajev 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 76 50,7
399 Sergei Kuznetsov 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 74 50,3
399 Viktoria Pjatina 11 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 74 50,3
399 Vladislav Tiškin 11 Tartu 4. Keskkool 74 50,3
402 Sven Poobus 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Eiko Otto 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Kari Käsper 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Andres Siigur 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 75 50
402 Kaie Leas 10 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 75 50
402 Kristjan Kuusik 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 75 50
402 Kadri Randver 10 Valga Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Kätlin Hiiob 10 Valga Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Pille Kalmu 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 75 50
402 Elen Puust 11 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 75 50
412 Natalja Gluhhova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 73 49,7
412 Mihhail Gvianidze 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 73 49,7
412 Anna Zubkova 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 73 49,7
412 Pavel Kuznetsov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 73 49,7
412 Dmitri Gornostajev 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 73 49,7
412 Anton Juurik 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 73 49,7
412 Vladimir Varaksin 11 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 73 49,7
419 Reimo Siinmaa 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Raido Mugamäe 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 74 49,3
419 Eva Johanson 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Meelis Rääk 9 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Birgit Prants 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Harpo Stroo 10 Iisaku Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Kristo Roos 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Ivo Okas 10 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Tarmo Mölder 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Lauri Laar 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Egle Leimann 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 74 49,3
419 Janne Kärson 10 Valga Gümnaasium 74 49,3
419 Margit Viks 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 74 49,3
432 Vitali Vansovitš 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 49
432 Stass Kovaljov 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 72 49
432 Dmitri Šmorgun 10 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 72 49
432 Deniss Prijomõšev 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 72 49
432 Aleksei Vassiljev 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 72 49
432 Konstantin Muhhin 10 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 72 49
438 Katrin Tsepelin 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 73 48,7
438 Jaanus Torp 9 Puhja Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Tanel Soosaar 9 Puhja Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Piia Taremaa 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Jaan Port 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 48,7
438 Indrek Ladva 10 Antsla Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Rain Kuuseorg 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Priit Külaots 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 73 48,7
438 Janne Puidet 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 73 48,7
438 Piret Sütt 10 Puhja Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Feliks Roodve 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 73 48,7
438 Jano Purga 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Kristian Rannaääre 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 48,7
438 Ilo Toom 10 Värska Keskkool 73 48,7
438 Raigo Abel 11 Mustla Keskkool 73 48,7
453 Aleksei Moronov 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 71 48,3
453 Dmitri Ganets 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 71 48,3
453 Sergei Saponikov 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 71 48,3
453 Oleg Demenski 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 71 48,3
453 Natalia Surnina 11 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 71 48,3
458 Indrek Täht 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 72 48
458 Andre Tšuba 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Margus Preimann 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 72 48
458 Jaagup Irve 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Ragnar Siil 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Signe Piir 9 Valga Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Ingrid Vessik 10 Antsla Keskkool 72 48
458 Ingrid Pärn 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Daniel Pähnapuu 10 Saku Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Reet Klettenberg 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Jaan-Madis Uusväli 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 72 48
458 Ingrid Rickberg 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 72 48
458 Kadri Kuus 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 72 48
458 Anu Sarnet 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Indrek Kraus 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 72 48
458 Ragnar Klaamas 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 72 48
474 Boriss Travitski 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 47,6
474 Leena Maslovskaja 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 70 47,6
474 Natalja Vikovan 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 70 47,6
474 Boris Aleksandrov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 47,6
474 Denis Lukaševitš 11 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 70 47,6
474 Sergei Zakuhhin 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 70 47,6
474 Olga Sõtnik 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 47,6
481 Vaiko Raal 9 Keila Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Auli Kütt 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Ingrid Van-Cruysen 9 Pikavere Põhikool 71 47,3
481 Kairi Õun 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Wiido Naruskberg 9 Saku Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Taavi Õun 9 Viira Põhikool 71 47,3
481 Gerli Palgi 9 Võnnu Keskkool 71 47,3
481 Ela Vaaks 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 71 47,3
481 Viktor Lantov 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 71 47,3
481 Alvar Haljasmets 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Liis Terve 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Peeter Brok 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 71 47,3
481 Tõnu Tandru 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Kätlin Neimann 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Kristel Kadak 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 71 47,3
481 Tiit Poopuu 10 Türi Gümnaasium 71 47,3
481 Külli Tabur 12 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 71 47,3
498 Sergei Zahharenko 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 69 46,9
499 Olavi Marksaar 9 Are Põhikool 70 46,7
499 Elgar Ojakõiv 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Risto Vent 9 Keila Gümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Anne Roovere 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Merje Koor 9 Lümanda Põhikool 70 46,7
499 Villu Valm 9 Saku Gümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Andres Kulp 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Priidik Maninen 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Mati Parts 10 Elva Gümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Ilmar Kerm 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Anu Sander 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Tiina Samm 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 70 46,7
499 Fred Murumaa 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Merli Mäger 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Marko Avikson 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 70 46,7
499 Silver Seemer 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 70 46,7