Juunioride tulemused (kohad 515-1010)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
515 Margarita Brehhova 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 68 46,3
516 Antti Nikkinene 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 69 46
516 Urmo Kanger 9 Krabi Põhikool 69 46
516 Kristiina Karu 9 Puhja Keskkool 69 46
516 Priit Seeman 9 Salme Põhikool 69 46
516 Einar Linn 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Andres Kruusimaa 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Rommi Saar 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Signe Virkala 9 Uhtna Põhikool 69 46
516 Marti Marits 10 Iisaku Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Vivia Aunapuu 10 Kadrina Keskkool 69 46
516 Tõivo Leedjärv 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 69 46
516 Üllar Raud 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 69 46
516 Kertu Lukas 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 69 46
516 Andres Rand 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Kaur-Kaspar Kulli 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Arvi Aigro 10 Sindi Keskkool 69 46
516 Elari Moks 10 Sindi Keskkool 69 46
516 Kadri Lindpere 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 69 46
516 Kristjan Kull 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 69 46
516 Kristo Keevend 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 69 46
516 Kadri Linder 10 Valga Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Pille Pällin 10 Valga Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Kristjan Edula 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 46
516 Indrek Matson 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 69 46
516 Katrin Käis 11 Valga Gümnaasium 69 46
541 Jana Budkovskaja 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 67 45,6
541 Natalia Zaporoan 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 67 45,6
541 Aleksei Kazakov 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 67 45,6
544 Tambet Tamm 8 Orissaare Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Lauri Rooden 9 Kodila Põhikool 68 45,3
544 Kaivo Kivistik 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Magnus Müürsepp 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Anne Jääger 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Age Raudsepp 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Sirle Virves 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Toomas Keljes 10 Keila Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Ago Tiitsaar 10 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Andres Sevtsuk 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Maarja Klaas 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Harti Kiveste 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Raimo Klesment 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Heija Pärtel 10 Puhja Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Sven Uustalu 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 45,3
544 Kadi Heinloo 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Inga Soorand 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 68 45,3
544 Mart Saul 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Liina Kosenkranius 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Martin Paimre 10 Valga Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Ranno Rätsep 10 Valga Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Jaak Tomberg 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Lauri Enn 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 68 45,3
544 Kristiina Ardus 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 45,3
568 Denis Zolotuhhin 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 66 44,9
568 Vitalii Bondarenko 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 66 44,9
568 Jelena Kabanova 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 66 44,9
568 Danil Ignatenko 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 66 44,9
568 Anton Litvinenko 10 Tartu 13. Keskkool 66 44,9
568 Vadim Boltruško 11 Tartu 4. Keskkool 66 44,9
574 Kaspar Tennokese 9 Elva Gümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Karel Aljas 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Lauri Allika 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Andre Jõema 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Innar Järva 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 67 44,7
574 Kaido Keerma 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Maarja Vaikmaa 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Rene Sauemägi 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Marina Sutt 10 Elva Gümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Sven Zacek 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Rein Allikas 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Madis Hakkaja 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Raigo Saliin 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Janno Bremann 10 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Raimo Kadaja 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Raul Esnar 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 67 44,7
574 Mari Toomse 10 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Janika Nurmelaid 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Heigo Luik 10 Tartu 14. Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Riina Rammo 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 67 44,7
574 Tiina Vaarmann 11 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 67 44,7
574 Tiina Õun 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 67 44,7
596 Vjatšeslav Kisseljov 9 Narva Soldino Keskkool 65 44,2
596 Julia Martšenko 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 65 44,2
596 Natalia Slugina 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 65 44,2
596 Tatjana Kruglikova 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 65 44,2
596 Vitali Aleksandrov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 65 44,2
596 Jevgenia Šarkova 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 65 44,2
596 Kristina Uustalu 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 65 44,2
603 Erko Rundu 8 Valuoja Põhikool 66 44
603 Tarvo Mölder 9 Are Põhikool 66 44
603 Helen Metsvaht 9 Elva Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Anneliise Rüüt 9 Laupa Põhikool 66 44
603 Andres Randmets 9 Muhu Põhikool 66 44
603 Kristi Jürisson 9 Mustla Keskkool 66 44
603 Liisa Kallas 9 Mustla Keskkool 66 44
603 Katri Tomson 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 66 44
603 Madis Spiegel 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Mari Pommer 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Marko Keskel 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 66 44
603 Mario Kadastik 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 66 44
603 Toomas Laas 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 66 44
603 Timo Vares 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Teet Eiche 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 66 44
603 Katrin Jaaska 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 66 44
603 Katrin Piirsoo 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 66 44
603 Sergei Polonski 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 66 44
603 Mihkel Lember 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 44
603 Tiina Reede 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 44
603 Martin Menert 10 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 66 44
603 Margit Valma 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 66 44
603 Ave Tammiku 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 66 44
603 Liina Lust 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 66 44
603 Katrin Valdre 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 66 44
603 Elis Rüütli 10 Valga Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Raili Hurt 10 Valga Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Janno Tigane 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Tiia Palling 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Kadri Peters 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Toomas Toompuu 11 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 44
603 Einar Vellend 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 44
603 Margus Sikk 11 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 66 44
603 Liisa Ingo 11 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 66 44
637 Uljana Traks 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 64 43,5
637 Jelena Kozlovskaja 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 64 43,5
637 Jekaterina Jakobson 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 64 43,5
637 Jevgenis Gretšmak 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 43,5
641 Kari Kärner 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 43,3
641 Kristo Kurg 9 Koigi Põhikool 65 43,3
641 Aare Uus 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Jarko Raid 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Kristo Altmäe 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Margus Jaamaste 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Li Laanemets 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Helen Virunurm 9 Toila Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Triin Noorkõiv 10 Elva Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Madis Brjantsev 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Priit Tammistu 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Tavo Kesküla 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Kaili Veiksaar 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Kerli Mandre 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Marju Kristal 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Raul Juhkam 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 65 43,3
641 Rauli Unus 10 Türi Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Helina Survo 10 Valga Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Madli Toots 10 Valga Gümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Marko Põder 10 Võnnu Keskkool 65 43,3
641 Katrin Luigas 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 65 43,3
641 Silver Tamme 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 43,3
663 Ksenia Vojevodina 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 42,9
663 Nikdai Borissov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 63 42,9
665 Erki Guhse 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Siim Lahe 9 Are Põhikool 64 42,7
665 Kristjan Saviauk 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Eno Taggo 9 Pärnjõe Põhikool 64 42,7
665 Lenno Vaitovski 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Kati Uus 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 64 42,7
665 Tarmo Velsker 9 Purdi Põhikool 64 42,7
665 Raivo Einberg 9 Roela Põhikool 64 42,7
665 Martin Raie 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Joosep Volk 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 64 42,7
665 Eliot Püld 9 Türi Gümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Olari Ojala 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Tarmo Tomson 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Kersti Podmošenski 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Aivo Tuul 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Külli Kirs 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Lauri Rändvee 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Raul Hubelmann 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 42,7
665 Raivo Päts 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Alo Adler 10 Tõstamaa Keskkool 64 42,7
665 Juhan Sarv 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Kristina Türk 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 64 42,7
665 Raul Lepik 11 Valga Gümnaasium 64 42,7
688 Anastassia Duškina 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 62 42,2
688 Nikolai Degtjarenko 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 62 42,2
688 Juri Trofimov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 62 42,2
688 Artur Stepanov 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 62 42,2
688 Jevgenia Nikitinskaja 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 62 42,2
693 Dan Kuisma 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 63 42
693 Erki Vutt 9 Elva Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Priit Palmiste 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 63 42
693 Kadi Rand 9 Kasari Põhikool 63 42
693 Hele-Riin Kutsar 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 63 42
693 Elari Saal 9 Pärnjõe Põhikool 63 42
693 Riho Pihelpuu 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Anita Räim 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 42
693 Ülo-Tarmo Stöör 9 Valuoja Põhikool 63 42
693 Andrus Martma 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Ragnar Häide 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 63 42
693 Kaili Pentson 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Kaimo Maiste 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Anni Raudsepp 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 63 42
693 Karin Veermäe 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Epp Saaremets 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Priit Öövel 10 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 42
693 Karli Möller 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 42
693 Õnne Toots 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Kalmer Kiidma 10 Valga Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Andre Karpištšenko 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 63 42
693 Erki Sander 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 42
693 Jaana Rokk 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 63 42
716 Olesja Moissejeva Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 41,5
716 Ekaterina Zavjalova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 41,5
716 Jana Batšerikova 10 Mustamäe Reaalkool 61 41,5
716 Sergei Burkov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 61 41,5
716 Andrei Petrov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 61 41,5
716 Anna Belkovskaja 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 41,5
716 Olga Opikova 11 Kallaste Keskkool 61 41,5
716 Igor Ivanov 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 61 41,5
724 Tõnis Laur 9 Eidapere Põhikool 62 41,3
724 Anneli Säälik 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Kuldar Kiirats 9 Keila Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Jaan Arjasepp 9 Kose Keskkool 62 41,3
724 Kadri Uus 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 62 41,3
724 Jaanus Aal 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Sigrit Kasemets 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Raul Ratasepp 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Joonas Saviauk 9 Valuoja Põhikool 62 41,3
724 Kai Kuusik 10 Antsla Keskkool 62 41,3
724 Kristi Sibul 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Erki Luik 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Lina Raitma 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Angelika Treier 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 62 41,3
724 Kristi Hermann 10 Tartu 8. Keskkool 62 41,3
724 Kaidi Võsa 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Andrius Pakaste 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 41,3
724 Siret Urbla 11 Värska Keskkool 62 41,3
742 Diana Tetre 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 60 40,8
742 Aleksei Turovski 9 Tartu 4. Keskkool 60 40,8
742 Segei Strik 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 40,8
742 Vjatšeslav Korneitšik 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 40,8
742 Jaroslav Semjonov 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 60 40,8
742 Vladimir Petrjakov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 60 40,8
742 Roman Zahharov 12 Kallaste Keskkool 60 40,8
749 Egert Pani 9 Kadrina Keskkool 61 40,7
749 Tarmo Tõnuri 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Viktor Koplus 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Liia Laanes 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Maarja Üüde 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 61 40,7
749 Timo Kähara 9 Valjala Põhikool 61 40,7
749 Tiit Kaeeli 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 61 40,7
749 Armin Soosalu 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Heiki Pensa 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Kaido Lasberg 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Kätlin Lille 10 Türi Gümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Vitalia Namjak 10 Türi Gümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Anton Masik 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 61 40,7
749 Kristiina Noorma 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 40,7
749 Kristo Käärmann 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 61 40,7
749 Kristi Lillemägi 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 61 40,7
765 Ivan Zahharenko 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 40,1
765 Dmitri Martšuk 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 59 40,1
765 Olga Ivanova 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 59 40,1
765 Timur Nikišin 10 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 59 40,1
765 Kristiina Juuse 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 59 40,1
765 Tatjana Gorjunova 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 59 40,1
765 Anna Zarudnjaja 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 59 40,1
765 Tatjana Doroško 11 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 59 40,1
765 Vladimir Ostrovski 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 59 40,1
765 Natalia Plešankova 12 Kallaste Keskkool 59 40,1
775 Toomas Tamm 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 60 40
775 Kaur Talpsep 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 60 40
775 Tiina Mägi 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 60 40
775 Kaido Siig 9 Muhu Põhikool 60 40
775 Aivar Erik 9 Parksepa Keskkool 60 40
775 Rene Mengel 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 60 40
775 Rain Tõnson 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 40
775 Jaanis Sepp 9 Salme Põhikool 60 40
775 Petri Jõema 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 60 40
775 Margo Hussar 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 60 40
775 Anneli Veider 10 Luunja Keskkool 60 40
775 Anti Eelmets 10 Parksepa Keskkool 60 40
775 Kristel Vabrit 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 60 40
775 Carmen Lansberg 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 60 40
775 Liia Kumm 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 40
775 Andres Kaera 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 60 40
775 Kristjan Tamm 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 60 40
775 Manro Aparin 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 60 40
775 Ivar Kohtring 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 40
775 Leelo Piisang 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 60 40
795 Stefan Nesterov 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 39,5
796 Janne Toomsalu 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Lembit Laas 9 Kohtla Põhikool 59 39,3
796 Eda Vanakamar 9 Kõpu Põhikool 59 39,3
796 Alekse Ivanov 9 Luunja Keskkool 59 39,3
796 Veiko Sammelselg 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Riivo Juhansoo 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Anders Eensalu 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 59 39,3
796 Kristjan Vaher 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 59 39,3
796 Ivo Aasma 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Kerstin Vissor 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Mari Männiste 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Gert Laanemets 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 59 39,3
796 Jaanus Erm 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Anti Peever 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Karel Polt 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 39,3
796 Elina Eilonen 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 59 39,3
796 Karin Mustasaar 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 59 39,3
796 Mirko Ojakivi 10 Valga Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Rimo Estorn 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 39,3
796 Tanel Kukk 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 39,3
816 Anna Skatškova 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 57 38,8
816 Nataša Nikultšenkova 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 57 38,8
816 Viktoria Jakovlava 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 57 38,8
819 Marko Anspal Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Andro Õisnurm 9 Are Põhikool 58 38,7
819 Reina Käärik 9 Elva Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Ivo Saarniit 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Madli Lillepruun 9 Kiili Kool 58 38,7
819 Merili Vahemets 9 Krabi Põhikool 58 38,7
819 Leivo Siim 9 Maidla Põhikool 58 38,7
819 Marko Kivisalu 9 Mustla Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Ragnar Kapaun 9 Nõo Põhikool 58 38,7
819 Merit Hirvoja 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Jane Saumann 9 Pikavere Põhikool 58 38,7
819 Alo Raun 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Greta Siispool 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Raja Nuiamäe 10 Aravete Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Eve Arm 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Margus Palatu 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Maiu Piisang 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Triin Omel 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 38,7
819 Kristi Kelder 10 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Eike Teus 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Mirjam Vallas 10 Toila Keskkool 58 38,7
819 Rene Rätsepp 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 58 38,7
841 Daniil Starov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 56 38,1
841 Kostja Sveov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 56 38,1
841 Sergei Sahronov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 38,1
841 Ljubov Volkova 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 56 38,1
841 Olesja Vassiljeva 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 56 38,1
841 Artjom Kutovoi 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 56 38,1
841 Natalja Borovik 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 56 38,1
848 Tarvi Leppik 8 Viitina Põhikool 57 38
848 Ragmar Riismaa 9 Kaiu Põhikool 57 38
848 Margus Noska 9 Laupa Põhikool 57 38
848 Kristi Konsing 9 Mustla Keskkool 57 38
848 Anna-Liisa Keerd 9 Orissaare Keskkool 57 38
848 Rene Aab 9 Puurmani Keskkool 57 38
848 Kaspar Ots 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Janeli Jallai 9 Valga Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Änn Jõgi 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 57 38
848 Kristjan Mitt 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Airi Tullino 10 Elva Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Ester Rada 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 57 38
848 Piret Nurk 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Kaur Vaabel 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 57 38
848 Maria Lilje 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Airi Ilves 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 57 38
848 Triin Kriisa 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 57 38
848 Reelika Peterson 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Meelis Osi 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 57 38
848 Maarja Valler 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 57 38
868 Andrei Kondrašin 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 37,4
868 Juri Kubarski 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 37,4
868 Anna Pugatšova 10 Kallaste Keskkool 55 37,4
871 Haivi Sepp 9 Are Põhikool 56 37,3
871 Mirko Moppel 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Jaanus Hansen 9 Kildu Põhikool 56 37,3
871 Erli Umbsaar 9 Laupa Põhikool 56 37,3
871 Kunnar Karu 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Anneli Vridolin 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Piret Kelgo 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Helen Herne 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Eike Vunk 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Reet Aasmäe 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Margus Ots 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 37,3
871 Kersti Jääger 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Victoria Vavulina 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Karmo Sepp 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Ly Jürgenson 10 Aravete Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Konstantin Mazalov 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Vahur Talvik 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Timo Õunmaa 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Indrek Peets 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Merlin Rego 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 56 37,3
871 Kairi Juurik 11 Aravete Keskkool 56 37,3
871 Kaisa Naelapää 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 56 37,3
893 Ann Nurga 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 55 36,7
893 Lea Reisalu 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 55 36,7
893 Tarvo Vaarmets 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 55 36,7
893 Tanel Sepajõe 9 Muuga Põhikool 55 36,7
893 Kerli Tomingas 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Andre Visse 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Ahto Tomingas 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Andre Viira 10 Antsla Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Jekaterina Simakina 10 Iisaku Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Priit Haamer 10 Mustla Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Jaan Tammor 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Kristi Vaher 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Karine Kippus 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Janno Mäeotsa 10 Puurmani Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Maarika Sillaste 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Tiia Sihver 10 Saku Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Birgit Neider 10 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Magnar Vipre 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Mario Kalmre 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 55 36,7
893 Kersti Palgi 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 36,7
893 Jelena Levanova 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 54 36,7
893 Lenel Puks 11 Valga Gümnaasium 55 36,7
915 Vera Haritonova 9 Mustamäe Reaalkool 53 36,1
915 Mark Karimov 10 Kallaste Keskkool 53 36,1
915 Sergei Sapeko 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 53 36,1
915 Ilona Litvinova 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 53 36,1
915 Denis Kortšakov 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 53 36,1
915 Natalja Šilajeva 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 36,1
921 Eha Otsing 6 Karinu Põhikool 54 36
921 Katrin Avloi 9 Aravete Keskkool 54 36
921 Mihkel Oviir 9 Eidapere Põhikool 54 36
921 Malle Päri 9 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Priit Raag 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 54 36
921 Hannes Saag 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Margus Lillipuu 9 Maidla Põhikool 54 36
921 Rain Ruus 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 54 36
921 Margot Mars 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 54 36
921 Pille Kukkur 9 Toila Keskkool 54 36
921 Tõnu Kurvits 9 Võnnu Keskkool 54 36
921 Evelyn Pukspuu 10 Aravete Keskkool 54 36
921 Siim Juks 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 54 36
921 Siiri Rebbase 10 Kohila Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Helena Tuhkina 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 54 36
921 Kristina Vind 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Tarvo Klaasimäe 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Kaire Aarna 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 54 36
921 Kai Kuutma 10 Valga Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Allar Ninn 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Tõnis Toome 11 Aravete Keskkool 54 36
921 Eero Lukkanene 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Gert Jostov 11 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 54 36
921 Ainar Salme 11 Käina Põhikool 54 36
921 Kaisa Sein 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 54 36
921 Ando Pachel 11 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 54 36
947 Kirill Akajev 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 52 35,4
947 Bruno Fomitšov 10 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 52 35,4
947 Igor Viskub 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 52 35,4
947 Georgi Petrov 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 35,4
947 Igor Kunovski 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 35,4
952 Erkin Tõnismäe Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Siret Heinmets Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Tanel Trolla 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Virgo Nurgamaa 9 Iisaku Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Siim Salonen 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Mirtti Verbitskas 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Rain Jürisaar 9 Retla Põhikool 53 35,3
952 Anu Lepik 9 Salme Põhikool 53 35,3
952 Margus Voolma 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Marek Enok 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Mait Kikas 9 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Katrin Verma 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Margit Meiesaar 9 Tartu 14. Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Kaido Parv 9 Vara Põhikool 53 35,3
952 Raines Laul 9 Võnnu Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Tanel Kuusik 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Aivi Jääger 10 Iisaku Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Taivo Jõgiaas 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Evelin Laanemets 10 Mustla Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Tanel Pentma 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Taavi Joorits 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Kaie Rohtla 10 Puurmani Keskkool 53 35,3
952 Argo Semmel 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Agnes Villmann 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 53 35,3
952 Egle Kull 11 Sindi Keskkool 53 35,3
977 Kirill Tšubarev Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 51 34,7
977 Kauri Oras 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Krõõt Kiviste 9 Kaiu Põhikool 52 34,7
977 Jaak Kõiva 9 Kose Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Agor Trump 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 52 34,7
977 Kristo Sinivee 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Agor Tõnuri 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Mikk-Margus Maasi 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Katrin Kaskpeit 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Aleksei Trošin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 51 34,7
977 Ants Russak 9 Valga Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Gedi Aver 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Angelika Spilevoi 10 Elva Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Illimar Vahtras 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Oivi Kuusk 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Anneli Halop 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Valdur Jaht 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Valeri Germanov 10 Narva Kesklinna Kool 51 34,7
977 Eva Ertis 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Ele Villo 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Margus Lamp 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Priidu Trutsi 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Mihkel Nurk 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Jaan Aps 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Gea Solba 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Teele Pehk 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 52 34,7
977 Priit Beet 10 Türi Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Madis Ratassepp 10 Valga Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Vladimir Poletajev 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 51 34,7
977 Lauri Simson 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Karmo Pärnoja 11 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Silver Kroon 11 Valga Gümnaasium 52 34,7
977 Igor Linap 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 51 34,7
977 Natalja Bušina 12 Kallaste Keskkool 51 34,7