Juunioride tulemused (kohad 1011-1605)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
1011 Liina Viru 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 51 34
1011 Tanel Velga 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Rainis Raestik 9 Kärstna Põhikool 51 34
1011 Tuuliki Rohtla 9 Keila Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Ardi Link 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Andrus Aruots 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Magnus Markus 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Priit Palusalu 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Tarmo Pärjala 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Kätlin Muru 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Viljar Lohu 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Helen Lõhmus 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 51 34
1011 Triin-Ly Pihlapuu 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 51 34
1011 Rya Ero 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 51 34
1011 Karin Jürgenson 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Kaie Ruul 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 51 34
1011 Aavo Moltsaar 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Keit Musting 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 51 34
1011 Käth Viigimets 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Jaana Pädam 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Ralf Urbanovitsh 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 51 34
1011 Olga Šadrina 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 50 34
1011 Andrei Nikonov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 34
1011 Marju Korsten 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Andrus Treiberg 10 Tartu 14. Keskkool 51 34
1011 Anatoli Jort 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 50 34
1011 Arina Gusseva 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 34
1011 Anna Bileva 11 Kallaste Keskkool 50 34
1011 Jaanis Käär 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 34
1011 Aleksandr Kornev 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 50 34
1041 Erki Erik 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Heiki Lill 9 Kuldre Põhikool 50 33,3
1041 Kairi Papstel 9 Paide Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Tanel Unt 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Anne Järve 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 50 33,3
1041 Mark Kantšukov 9 Tartu 4. Keskkool 49 33,3
1041 Katri Paas 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Lii Liivak 9 Valga Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Julia Naumenko 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 49 33,3
1041 Siim Sannik 9 Valjala Põhikool 50 33,3
1041 Gunnar Asi 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Mari-Ly Voll 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Reele Piirsoo 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Hannes Rosenberg 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Uku Särekanna 10 Saku Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Kaisa Hiiemäe 10 Sindi Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Tarmo Teekivi 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 50 33,3
1041 Kuno Treial 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Kristina Toomes 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Jelena Zajeva 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 49 33,3
1041 Tõnu Orason 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 50 33,3
1041 Kaupo Prisko 11 Antsla Keskkool 50 33,3
1041 Piret Sitik 11 Valga Gümnaasium 50 33,3
1064 Dmitri Tiško 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 48 32,7
1064 Anzelika Liik 9 Are Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Irena Gribovskaja 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 48 32,7
1064 Hinrika Semjonova 9 Karinu Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Helina Linder 9 Kõpu Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Kätlin Kilk 9 Lümanda Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Maria Viik 9 Nõo Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Rait Suve 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Merly Sepri 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Martin Vahi 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Andrel Vahter 9 Salme Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Jüri Lutsius 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Renek Loorens 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Mauri Linnas 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Raul-Erik Puulmann 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Eve Komp 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 49 32,7
1064 Andres Reinhold 9 Valga 2. Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Katrin Ekštein 9 Valga Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Kaido Holm 9 Valuoja Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Tiina Talve 9 Viitina Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Reigo Arro 9 Voore Põhikool 49 32,7
1064 Ellen Pohla 10 Aravete Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Artur Assor 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 48 32,7
1064 Maarika Pulk 10 Mustla Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Anu Tamm 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Andrus Moor 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Jane Kiisa 10 Saku Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Andres Kumm 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 48 32,7
1064 Jana Intšite 10 Tartu 4. Keskkool 48 32,7
1064 Fred Talu 10 Valga Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Maris Maamägi 11 Aravete Keskkool 49 32,7
1064 Rainis Pärnpuu 11 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1064 Andres Seppa 11 Valga Gümnaasium 49 32,7
1097 Aleksandra Aljakina 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 47 32
1097 Elar Kornelt 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 32
1097 Vallo-Andreas Hallik 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 48 32
1097 Margit Varik 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Renita Järv 9 Keila Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Kalle Hellamaa 9 Kuldre Põhikool 48 32
1097 Tuuli Vellemäe 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Andres Jõekäär 9 Metsapoole Põhikool 48 32
1097 Karmen Maurus 9 Muuga Põhikool 48 32
1097 Keili Saaver 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 48 32
1097 Mirkko Koppel 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Tari Lillemets 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Kristi Kislenko 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Tarvo Tromp 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Siiri Schmidt 10 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 48 32
1097 Virge-Liis Veedler 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 48 32
1097 Peeter Viigimets 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Aleksandr Gatkov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 47 32
1097 Harry Tuul 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 48 32
1097 Darja Vorobjova 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 47 32
1097 Bärbel Laasner 11 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Inessa Kert 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 47 32
1097 Jana Loorits 11 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 48 32
1097 Tatjana Tsõganenko 11 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 47 32
1121 Helen Kannel 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Gätlin Mässo 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Jura Kikot 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 46 31,3
1121 Kersti Raiksoo 9 Kaiu Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Reet Põlluste 9 Kaiu Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Külli Tamsalu 9 Koonga Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Indrek Nuut 9 Kõpu Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Grete Vatsel 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Alo Treial 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Martin Rääk 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Kristina Akermann 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Tarmo Peterson 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Robert Viira 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Marge Jomm 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Jaanus Uulma 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 47 31,3
1121 Marion Ploovits 9 Tartu 14. Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Tanja Šergejeva 9 Tartu 4. Keskkool 46 31,3
1121 Annela Mark 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Toomas Tampuu 9 Valjala Põhikool 47 31,3
1121 Merike Vislapuu 10 Antsla Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Hellika Häelm 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Kristo Kohv 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Anti Kalda 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Kristjan Uustalu 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Vadim Leinvald 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 46 31,3
1121 Kristjan Soomets 10 Toila Keskkool 47 31,3
1121 Karin Sikkal 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Jevgeni Bolotov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 46 31,3
1121 Julia Fjodorova 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 46 31,3
1121 Eneli Jürgenstein 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 31,3
1121 Erki Tuik 11 Värska Keskkool 47 31,3
1152 Helina Post 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Liis Laur 9 Holstre Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Martin Kärmas 9 Lehtse Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Monika Pärt 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Priit Paabo 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Hannes Kõressaar 9 Puurmani Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Andres Luik 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Erika Kuningas 9 Taali Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Jaana Takis 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Margo Poolak 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Rene Lebbin 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Kalev Bauvald 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Rene Ariva 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Annika Angerjas 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Mai Simmul 9 Viitina Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Annis Maasing 9 Voore Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Piret Vaino 9 Voore Põhikool 46 30,7
1152 Jaanika Tsopp 10 Elva Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Laivi Käsper 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Marju Marjak 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Martin Vihmann 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Annika Liivak 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Ken Kanarik 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Herli Palli 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Rasmus Eesmaa 10 Türi Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Eret Meriküll 11 Kohila Gümnaasium 46 30,7
1152 Ardo Kalda 11 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 46 30,7
1152 Sille Uusna 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 46 30,7
1180 Svetlana Lanman 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 45 30,6
1180 Andrei Teterin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 45 30,6
1180 Mihhail Petrov 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 45 30,6
1183 Marek Vahar Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Jaanus Pärnpuu 9 Iisaku Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Tauno Vikson 9 Kuldre Põhikool 45 30
1183 Ardi Kristovald 9 Luunja Keskkool 45 30
1183 Kristiina Kuga 9 Muuga Põhikool 45 30
1183 Martin Roos 9 Nõo Põhikool 45 30
1183 Kaspar Reile 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Viljar Süsi 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Alari Toome 9 Taali Põhikool 45 30
1183 Ergo Eggert 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 30
1183 Kaire Ratassepp 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 45 30
1183 Merike Rosin 9 Valjala Põhikool 45 30
1183 Margus Kull 9 Valuoja Põhikool 45 30
1183 Kristi Rebaste 10 Antsla Keskkool 45 30
1183 Mona Toming 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Helen Hiiemäe 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 45 30
1183 Kristel Kasuk 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 45 30
1183 Anu Oad 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 45 30
1183 Taavo Randna 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 45 30
1183 Lea Palgi 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 45 30
1183 Merle Meidla 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 45 30
1183 Margus Tiru 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 45 30
1183 Ave Saar 10 Sindi Keskkool 45 30
1183 Häli Leotoots 10 Valga Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Rait Beljajev 10 Valga Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Fred Veldermann 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 45 30
1183 Karl Bogdanov 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 45 30
1210 Vaidas Jasjunas Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 44 29,9
1210 Aleksandr Grištšenko 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 44 29,9
1210 Dmitri Danulkun 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 29,9
1210 Tatjana Skorohodova 11 Kallaste Keskkool 44 29,9
1214 Jargo Leesmann Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Kaupo Kärp 8 Vara Põhikool 44 29,3
1214 Julia Tõnsing 9 Are Põhikool 44 29,3
1214 Märt Maripuu 9 Käina Põhikool 44 29,3
1214 Ivo Elster 9 Keila Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Ave Varis 9 Laupa Põhikool 44 29,3
1214 Aado Metsis 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Margus Kask 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Tõnis Tamm 9 Sürgavere Põhikool 44 29,3
1214 Marko Treuman 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Margus Krabi 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 44 29,3
1214 Teele Holmberg 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Lev Doljakov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 43 29,3
1214 Alo Naelapea 9 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Marina Sang 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Ehtel Vares 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 44 29,3
1214 Hans Kannike 10 Kohila Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Ragnar Õunpuu 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Koit Põldmaa 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Irina Tsapko 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 43 29,3
1214 Janek Reiner 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 43 29,3
1214 Liis Männik 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Dea Kuldorg 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 44 29,3
1214 Margus Laane 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 44 29,3
1214 Meelis-Mait Sildoja 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Kalev Kuur 11 Kohila Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Aleksandr Selivanov 11 Tartu 4. Keskkool 43 29,3
1214 Madis Neemelo 11 Türi Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1214 Rolan Frolov 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 43 29,3
1214 Lauri Loigo 11 Võhma Gümnaasium 44 29,3
1244 Piret Pihkanen 9 Aravete Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Risto Villers 9 Keila Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Andrus Haljaste 9 Koigi Põhikool 43 28,7
1244 Kristi Lukin 9 Paide Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Margus Soonets 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Birgit Soomets 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Andre Eding 9 Peetri Põhikool 43 28,7
1244 Jaana Kartau 9 Rõuge Põhikool 43 28,7
1244 Katrin Viigand 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Ingre Riismann 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Mari Mäe 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Egle Pullerits 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Kärt Sammul 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Janar Tüür 9 Valjala Põhikool 43 28,7
1244 Oscar Ohov 9 Võsu Põhikool 43 28,7
1244 Raimo Õlijas 10 Antsla Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Irina Ossul 10 Elva Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Marre Karu 10 Elva Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Margit Kreela 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Martin Brehhov 10 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 43 28,7
1244 Eeva Beres 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Kadri Mutli 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 43 28,7
1244 Toomas Saago 11 Peetri Põhikool 43 28,7
1267 Anna Nikulnikova 9 Tartu 4. Keskkool 42 28,6
1267 Igor Sidorenko 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 42 28,6
1267 Olga Zapolskaja 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 42 28,6
1267 Mark Sahharnõi 11 Tartu 4. Keskkool 42 28,6
1271 Mikk Raidmäe 8 Keila Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Steven Jentson 8 Nõo Põhikool 42 28
1271 Kritjan Keemu 9 Elva Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Janar Saviir 9 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Margus Haavala 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 42 28
1271 Janari Põld 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 42 28
1271 Maria Perner 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 42 28
1271 Gerli Grünberg 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Margus Kamar 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Maarja Sienkiewicz 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 42 28
1271 Olev Bauvald 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 42 28
1271 Gerli Aps 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Kristina Sieben 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 42 28
1271 Erki Kuusik 9 Valuoja Põhikool 42 28
1271 Maido Parv 9 Vara Põhikool 42 28
1271 Merle Ruven 10 Antsla Keskkool 42 28
1271 Kustav Rossar 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Katrin Kärner 10 Iisaku Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Lauri Leet 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 42 28
1271 Katre Kalle 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 42 28
1271 Mariin Priilinn 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 28
1271 Edith Alvre 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 42 28
1271 Elis Oden 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 42 28
1271 Olar Teder 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 42 28
1271 Maarika Klaas 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 42 28
1271 Ingomar Künnapuu 11 Valga Gümnaasium 42 28
1271 Sirli Sõrmus 11 Valga Gümnaasium 42 28
1298 Julia Šestakova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 41 27,9
1298 Alla Minkevitš 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 41 27,9
1300 Kaspar Riis 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Krista Kuresson 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Erki Kind 9 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Enely Abe 9 Kiili Kool 41 27,3
1300 Kairi Sammel 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Karis Nuka 9 Luunja Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Tanel Podak 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Kairi Kolk 9 Muhu Põhikool 41 27,3
1300 Marit Seene 9 Puurmani Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Jaanika Mathiesen 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Egon Jänes 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 41 27,3
1300 Peep Plakk 9 Saku Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Reelika Piirsalu 9 Salme Põhikool 41 27,3
1300 Juhan Salm 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Risto Taliaru 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Eve Jõemets 9 Viitina Põhikool 41 27,3
1300 Jandra Mölder 10 Antsla Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Toomas Ventsli 10 Antsla Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Anela Movsesjan 10 Elva Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Allan Aleksašin 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Piret Tänav 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Kaie Siim 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Eve Kaljusaar 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 41 27,3
1300 Egle Jaasi 10 Tartu 10. Keskkool 41 27,3
1300 Maarja Uustal 10 Toila Keskkool 41 27,3
1325 Dimitri Kuznetsov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 40 27,2
1325 Marina Safonova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 40 27,2
1325 Jekaterina Ljubobratets 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 40 27,2
1328 Janne Künnarpuu 8 Karinu Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Elina Käbal 9 Keila Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Ivo Nikkari 9 Keila Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Lauri Matteus 9 Keila Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Piret Vaher 9 Kuldre Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Teele Traumann 9 Muhu Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Kristel Uuetallo 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Agnes Männik 9 Purdi Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Meelis Hipeli 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Signe Hõbemäe 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 40 26,7
1328 Kairi Markov 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Kerli Kikas 10 Antsla Keskkool 40 26,7
1328 Kristiina Kubja 10 Elva Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Liisa Traus 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Rein Semjonov 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Kette Allmäe 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Krista Kulev 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Timmo Kõrran 10 Valga Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Madis Luik 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Marge Lahe 10 Värska Keskkool 40 26,7
1328 Marina Kamenskaja 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 40 26,7
1328 Joel Aug 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 40 26,7
1350 Denis Semjonov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 39 26,5
1350 Maksim Voronin 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 39 26,5
1352 Lauri Matšulevitš Miina Härma Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Andres Birnbaum 8 Elva Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Eneli Mikko 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 39 26
1352 Allan Pihlapuu 8 Viitina Põhikool 39 26
1352 Tauno Taluste 9 Iisaku Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Risto Erik 9 Keila Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Elo Vanker 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 39 26
1352 Martti Tamm 9 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 39 26
1352 Ainar Afanasjev 9 Võnnu Keskkool 39 26
1352 Raiko Tigane 10 Elva Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Oksana Voronina 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 39 26
1352 Igor Šramov 11 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 39 26
1352 Jaanika Uibo 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 39 26
1365 Vladimir Šipulin 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 38 25,9
1365 Artjom Tšerkasob 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 38 25,9
1367 Airit Tule 7 Võsu Põhikool 38 25,3
1367 Helge Annus 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 38 25,3
1367 Tanel Ilves 9 Iisaku Gümnaasium 38 25,3
1367 Dagmar Teder 9 Keila Gümnaasium 38 25,3
1367 Erko Raud 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Kristiina Ristimägi 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Marek Matiisen 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 38 25,3
1367 Tõnis Rozdolski 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 38 25,3
1367 Silja Marma 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Teele Laats 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Tiina Nerep 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 38 25,3
1367 Taivo Murro 9 Valuoja Põhikool 38 25,3
1367 Riina Raat 10 Mustla Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Daisy Õim 10 Puurmani Keskkool 38 25,3
1367 Jarmo Liiver 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 38 25,3
1382 Irina Metsler 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 37 25,2
1382 Marina Štšjokina 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 37 25,2
1384 Anuly Juurik 9 Aravete Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Tanel Pärnamets 9 Kõpu Põhikool 37 24,7
1384 Kelli Koplus 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 37 24,7
1384 Kristjan Kogermann 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 37 24,7
1384 Anne-Ly Kvelstein 9 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Aire Viira 9 Tartu 14. Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Joel Kõivistik 9 Võnnu Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Kristo Külaots 10 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Risto Seeberg 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Aire Mändmets 10 Mustla Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Risto Erastus 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Indrek Reimal 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Kairit Mägi 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Kalvi Noormägi 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Mihkel Mülts 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 37 24,7
1384 Evelin Karu 10 Värska Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Kersti Kiviselg 11 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 37 24,7
1384 Ranno Rannamees 11 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 37 24,7
1402 Nikolai Sibirtsev 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 36 24,5
1402 Igor Zolotarjov 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 36 24,5
1404 Liivi Roosileht 8 Käru Põhikool 36 24
1404 Annely Kallo 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 36 24
1404 Liisa Maks 9 Karinu Põhikool 36 24
1404 Lauri Kivil 9 Kiili Kool 36 24
1404 Kristo Kivisoo 9 Koigi Põhikool 36 24
1404 Rainer Pedak 9 Koigi Põhikool 36 24
1404 Marit Tiits 9 Kose Keskkool 36 24
1404 Kristi Timak 9 Lehtse Põhikool 36 24
1404 Kristi Kalm 9 Muhu Põhikool 36 24
1404 Merle Saaliste 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 36 24
1404 Maksim Tamleht 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 36 24
1404 Veiko Soll 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 36 24
1404 Marit Sillaste 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 36 24
1404 Reeli Rump 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 36 24
1404 Sille Rootsma 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 36 24
1404 Vahur Vaiksaar 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 36 24
1404 Kaja Redik 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 36 24
1404 Tiiu Toots 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 36 24
1404 Pille Variku 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 36 24
1404 Merle Kuurberg 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 36 24
1404 Kristi Helemets 11 Valga Gümnaasium 36 24
1425 Marika Sietnietse 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 35 23,8
1426 Tõnu Nokkur 6 Karinu Põhikool 35 23,3
1426 Mihkel Sonn 8 Nõo Põhikool 35 23,3
1426 Martin Tsimolonskas 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 35 23,3
1426 Margit Roomet 9 Are Põhikool 35 23,3
1426 Piret Aan 9 Elva Gümnaasium 35 23,3
1426 Erki Soidla 9 Keila Gümnaasium 35 23,3
1426 Li Aus 9 Kõpu Põhikool 35 23,3
1426 Raigo Soots 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 35 23,3
1426 Raili Tunnel 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 35 23,3
1426 Andres Laiapea 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 35 23,3
1426 Rain Haviko 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 35 23,3
1426 Riina Rõa 10 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 35 23,3
1426 Sirly Illak 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 35 23,3
1439 Aleksei Bolkov Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 34 23,1
1439 Andrus Veltsman 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 34 23,1
1439 Jekaterina Jelina 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 34 23,1
1442 Jaana Künnarpuu 8 Karinu Põhikool 34 22,7
1442 Heiki Koort 8 Vara Põhikool 34 22,7
1442 Marek Haller 9 Antsla Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Priit Uba 9 Antsla Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Mare Järvelt 9 Kõpu Põhikool 34 22,7
1442 Kati Saar 9 Mustla Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Rivo Sarapik 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 34 22,7
1442 Ermo Schön 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Indrek Riistan 9 Purdi Põhikool 34 22,7
1442 anel Niklus 9 Taali Põhikool 34 22,7
1442 Rainer Loide 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 34 22,7
1442 Allar Kangur 9 Tartu 14. Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Sigrit Mark 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 34 22,7
1442 Margit Kamenjuk 10 Tartu 14. Keskkool 34 22,7
1442 Liina Risti 11 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 34 22,7
1442 Kert Semm 11 Värska Keskkool 34 22,7
1458 Mairo Kirsipuu Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 33 22
1458 Ivar Voites 7 Vara Põhikool 33 22
1458 Kersti Kivari 8 Elva Gümnaasium 33 22
1458 Rando Kristmann 9 Muuga Põhikool 33 22
1458 Kauri Sild 9 Oru Põhikool 33 22
1458 Toomas Pikk 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 33 22
1458 Paul Võrno 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 33 22
1458 Merly Malva 9 Rõuge Põhikool 33 22
1458 Andra Õunapuu 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 33 22
1458 Berit Villemson 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 33 22
1458 Priit Tuvike 9 Tartu 14. Keskkool 33 22
1458 Rain Kaasiku 10 Elva Gümnaasium 33 22
1458 Kärt Haan 10 Mustla Keskkool 33 22
1458 Marika Paju 10 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 33 22
1472 Anna Kutuzova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 32 21,8
1472 Olga Tereshina 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 32 21,8
1474 Karmen Galeta 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 32 21,3
1474 Reio Kuusk 9 Oru Põhikool 32 21,3
1474 Allan Künnapas 9 Viira Põhikool 32 21,3
1474 Katrin Meikar 9 Võsu Põhikool 32 21,3
1474 Mari Randoja 9 Võsu Põhikool 32 21,3
1474 Andra Kubi 10 Antsla Keskkool 32 21,3
1474 Margit Pajur 10 Antsla Keskkool 32 21,3
1474 Christel Putta 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 32 21,3
1474 Karin Evendi 10 Saku Gümnaasium 32 21,3
1474 Ulla Preeden 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 32 21,3
1484 Maria Gubanova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 31 21,1
1484 Maria Bogoljubova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 31 21,1
1486 Annika Teder 6 Viitina Põhikool 31 20,7
1486 Merit Plesch 8 Rõuge Põhikool 31 20,7
1486 Janar Vahtra 9 Elva Gümnaasium 31 20,7
1486 Sander Muru 9 Laupa Põhikool 31 20,7
1486 Merle Randrüüt 9 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 31 20,7
1486 Silver Valg 9 Valuoja Põhikool 31 20,7
1486 Andzeelika Leppoja 10 Antsla Keskkool 31 20,7
1486 Marko Matvei 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 31 20,7
1486 Kalle Lõhmussaar 10 Mustla Keskkool 31 20,7
1486 Ants Kallaste 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 31 20,7
1486 Erik Vahemäe 10 Saku Gümnaasium 31 20,7
1486 Kristina Tiitus 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 31 20,7
1486 Urmas Mand 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 31 20,7
1486 Angela Kotšmareva 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 31 20,7
1500 Ljudmilla Ivanova 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 30 20,4
1501 Priit Siig Keila Gümnaasium 30 20
1501 Janek Vinogradov 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 30 20
1501 Jaanika Lääne 9 Are Põhikool 30 20
1501 Heleri Kukk 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 30 20
1501 Alari Valter 9 Põlula Põhikool 30 20
1501 Kristjan Tulp 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 30 20
1501 Hanna-Liisa Heinsaar 9 Roela Põhikool 30 20
1501 Olga Toome 9 Taali Põhikool 30 20
1501 Urmet Toomela 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 30 20
1501 Heikko Eist 9 Valjala Põhikool 30 20
1501 Anelika Voites 9 Vara Põhikool 30 20
1501 Hannes Hüvenen 10 Antsla Keskkool 30 20
1501 Jürgen Paat 10 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 30 20
1501 Anu Reinvald 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 30 20
1515 Julia Lulla 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 29 19,7
1515 Alina Amelina 11 Kallaste Keskkool 29 19,7
1517 Ülle Kurg Retla Põhikool 29 19,3
1517 Anneli Soe 7 Viitina Põhikool 29 19,3
1517 Raivo Välli 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 29 19,3
1517 Aimar Aas 9 Antsla Keskkool 29 19,3
1517 Ragnar Kuznetsov 9 Elva Gümnaasium 29 19,3
1517 Priit Männiste 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 29 19,3
1517 Andres Sykiäinen 9 Keila Gümnaasium 29 19,3
1517 Helen Arula 9 Koigi Põhikool 29 19,3
1517 Maitis Märss 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 29 19,3
1517 Toomas Seeb 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 29 19,3
1517 Runo Iro 9 Toila Keskkool 29 19,3
1517 Eret Klausson 9 Valjala Põhikool 29 19,3
1517 Marko Tempel 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 29 19,3
1530 Mare Silla 8 Kuuste Põhikool 28 18,7
1530 Eva Sams 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 28 18,7
1530 Anne Svarval 9 Holstre Põhikool 28 18,7
1530 Helery Vesk 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 28 18,7
1530 Geiri Aug 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 28 18,7
1530 Merily Eskel 9 Roela Põhikool 28 18,7
1530 Andres dauav 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 28 18,7
1530 Mari Malkov 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 28 18,7
1530 Keit Arujõe 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 28 18,7
1530 Gerli Liivamägi 10 Antsla Keskkool 28 18,7
1530 Rainer Kiilu 10 Antsla Keskkool 28 18,7
1530 Margot Truuver 10 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 28 18,7
1530 Marko Dobrus 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 28 18,7
1530 Kristel Mõistus 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 28 18,7
1530 Kärt Tern 10 Tartu 3. Keskkool 28 18,7
1545 Viktor Muzakko 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 27 18,4
1546 Tõnos Namm 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 27 18
1546 Bruno Vene 7 Vara Põhikool 27 18
1546 Kermo Kasak 9 Antsla Keskkool 27 18
1546 Reidar Sarapu 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 27 18
1546 Veljo Kabin 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 27 18
1546 Kristi Holler 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 18
1546 Monika Hartmann 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 27 18
1546 Jaan Kallak 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 27 18
1546 Kairi Aalik 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 27 18
1546 Ürgo Vürst 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 27 18
1546 Kristiina Lepp 10 Antsla Keskkool 27 18
1546 Marek Naaris 10 Mustla Keskkool 27 18
1546 Kaiu Vares 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 27 18
1546 Sander Laja 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 27 18
1560 Fydor Ivanov 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 26 17,7
1561 Merilyn Seim 9 Are Põhikool 26 17,3
1561 Priit Brikkee 9 Käina Põhikool 26 17,3
1561 Elerin Siniloo 9 Oru Põhikool 26 17,3
1561 Kuldar Saarloo 9 Oru Põhikool 26 17,3
1561 Anne Pukk 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 26 17,3
1561 Madis Pihlaslu 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 26 17,3
1561 Marek Tanvald 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 26 17,3
1561 Orvet Priimägi 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 26 17,3
1561 Heini Saar 10 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 26 17,3
1561 Tanja Lastovka 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 26 17,3
1561 Egle Audova 11 Valga Gümnaasium 26 17,3
1572 Rainer Amur 9 Keila Gümnaasium 25 16,7
1572 Annika Novek 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 25 16,7
1572 Magnus Igasta 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 25 16,7
1572 Tõnis Ormisson 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 25 16,7
1572 Andres Kelder 9 Purdi Põhikool 25 16,7
1572 Taivo Eichelmann 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 25 16,7
1572 Merit Raam 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 25 16,7
1579 Janika Kuusk Retla Põhikool 24 16
1579 Rainer Sildvee 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 24 16
1579 Janika Viidas 9 Retla Põhikool 24 16
1579 Kaidi Hellamaa 10 Antsla Keskkool 24 16
1579 Kaitis Väär 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 24 16
1584 Lauri Pill 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 23 15,3
1584 Marje Verš 9 Antsla Keskkool 23 15,3
1584 Kerstin Kesler 10 Toila Keskkool 23 15,3
1587 Enno Ploompuu 9 Antsla Keskkool 22 14,7
1587 Merlin Renter 9 Koigi Põhikool 22 14,7
1587 Margot Valk 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 22 14,7
1587 Siim Õunap 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 22 14,7
1587 Merike Liimets 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 22 14,7
1592 Mariliis Palujõe 9 Elva Gümnaasium 21 14
1592 Kristel Unus 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 21 14
1594 Timur Semjonov 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 20 13,3
1594 Veiko Vahtra 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 20 13,3
1594 Günther Väät 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 20 13,3
1594 Meelis Einstein 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 20 13,3
1594 Diina Fomina 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 20 13,3
1599 Sten Savi 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 19 12,7
1599 Leili Ahu 10 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 19 12,7
1601 Mart Ohotin 9 Elva Gümnaasium 18 12
1602 Birgit Tsirna 9 Võnnu Keskkool 17 11,3
1602 Merle Pärle 10 Antsla Keskkool 17 11,3
1604 Kristjan Arsenjev 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 16 10,7
1605 Kuldar Parv 7 Elva Gümnaasium 8 5,3