Kadettide tulemused (1-511 koht)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
1 Denis Savtšenko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 134 95,7
2 Madis Alvela 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 136 93,8
3 Mari Sepp 9 Puhja Keskkool 135 93,1
4 Jan Devjatko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 129 92,1
5 Kristel Madiste 7 Rannu Keskkool 131 90,3
6 Anti Teraväe 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 130 89,7
6 Joonatan Torga 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 130 89,7
6 Endel Soolo 8 Valuoja Põhikool 130 89,7
9 Katrin Roos 7 Laiuse Põhikool 129 89
10 Maksim Kabanov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 124 88,6
10 Dmitri Kostandi 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 124 88,6
12 Martin Umbda 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 128 88,3
12 Marko Puurmann 8 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 128 88,3
12 Marten Vill 8 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 128 88,3
12 Mari Arold 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 128 88,3
12 Margus Hunt 9 Mustla Keskkool 128 88,3
17 Andri Tiro 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 126 86,9
18 Konstantin Tretjakov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 121 86,4
19 Martin Pettai 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 125 86,2
19 Helen Sinikas 8 Uhtna Põhikool 125 86,2
21 Mark Fišel 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 120 85,7
21 Daniel Ohrjamkin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 85,7
21 Roman Demeštšenko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 85,7
21 Svetlana Safronova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 85,7
25 Mariliis Lehtveer 7 Sürgavere Põhikool 124 85,5
25 Priit Kübar 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 124 85,5
25 Olev Kell 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 124 85,5
25 Urmas Pai 8 Lüllemäe Põhikool 124 85,5
29 Jelena Golubnitšaja 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 119 85
30 Triin Kurvits 7 Laiuse Põhikool 123 84,8
30 Tanel Külaots 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 123 84,8
30 Martti Talgre 9 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 123 84,8
30 Timo Kullerkupp 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 123 84,8
34 Oleg Petšjonkin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 118 84,3
35 Hendrik Nigul 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 122 84,1
35 Taavi Tammearu 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 122 84,1
37 Pavel Vorobjov 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 117 83,6
38 Gunnar Virk 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 121 83,4
38 Paul Tammo 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 121 83,4
38 Rudolf Halapuu 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 121 83,4
41 Kirill Vassilkov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 116 82,9
42 Sven Rekkaro 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 120 82,8
42 Ingmar Orav 8 Kääpa Põhikool 120 82,8
42 Ülane Vilumets 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 120 82,8
42 Getlin Kallas 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 120 82,8
46 Aleksander Jorro 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 119 82,1
46 Kaarel Paap 7 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 119 82,1
46 Jaanus Sepp 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 119 82,1
46 Tõnis Nurk 8 Käina Põhikool 119 82,1
46 Dmitri Grintšak 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 115 82,1
46 Regina Kuningas 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 115 82,1
52 Märten Ester 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 118 81,4
52 Grigori Selenkov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 114 81,4
52 Lembit Valgma 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 118 81,4
52 Vahur Sari 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 118 81,4
56 Rene Mandri 7 Laiuse Põhikool 117 80,7
56 Siim Karus 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 117 80,7
56 Eero Raudsepp 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 117 80,7
56 Mati Räli 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 117 80,7
56 Margarita Grigorjeva 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 113 80,7
56 Svetlana Antjukova 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 113 80,7
56 Mihkel Oja 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 117 80,7
56 Aleksandr Rakitin 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 113 80,7
56 Dmitri Taganov 9 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 113 80,7
65 Aleksei Bõtka 8 Mustamäe Reaalkool 112 80
65 Siim Sikkut 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 116 80
65 Kaidi Tiisker 8 Uhtna Põhikool 116 80
65 Sander Klaos 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 116 80
65 Aleksei Šarajev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 112 80
65 Raili Roo 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 116 80
71 Heleri Tammiste 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 115 79,3
71 Tauno Krull 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 115 79,3
73 Mihhail Tšernogrudov 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 110 78,6
73 Helena Sternhof 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 114 78,6
73 Mihhail Aizatumen 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 110 78,6
73 Ülari Kirikal 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 114 78,6
73 Vitali Kõllomets 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 110 78,6
78 Rita Vuchmann 7 Rannu Keskkool 113 77,9
78 Tiit Kiigajaan 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 113 77,9
78 Kadri Birnbaum 8 Elva Gümnaasium 113 77,9
78 Kadri Raudsepp 8 Muhu Põhikool 113 77,9
78 Mari-Liis Kanter 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 113 77,9
78 Liggi Nõuakas 9 Uhtna Põhikool 113 77,9
78 Marko Rask 9 Viira Põhikool 113 77,9
85 Marko Sohard 8 Ruusa Põhikool 112 77,2
85 Merle Evert 9 Mustla Keskkool 112 77,2
85 Ringo Viilur 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 112 77,2
85 Marek Mõttus 9 Valga Gümnaasium 112 77,2
89 Sergei Lakisov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 108 77,1
89 Valentina Tšubareva 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 108 77,1
89 Dmitri Trofimov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 108 77,1
89 Arseni Dušatkin 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 108 77,1
93 Ants Aasma 8 Saku Gümnaasium 111 76,6
94 Veronika Gudkova 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 107 76,4
95 Ülari Truija 7 Laiuse Põhikool 110 75,9
95 Liis Õunapuu 7 Lihula Gümnaasium 110 75,9
95 Priit Tinits 7 Saku Gümnaasium 110 75,9
95 Priit Raudsepp 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 110 75,9
95 Janek Lilleleht 7 Valga 1. Põhikool 110 75,9
95 Indrek Soidla 8 Nõo Põhikool 110 75,9
95 Raiko Uri 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 110 75,9
102 Stanislav Bausov 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 106 75,7
102 Sergei Sokolov 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 106 75,7
104 Mait Vaiksaar 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 109 75,2
104 Ainar Mölder 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 109 75,2
104 Tanel Traks 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 109 75,2
107 Pavel Vohmjanin 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 105 75
107 Aleksei Abišev 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 105 75
107 Aleksei Losan 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 105 75
107 Sergei Tšetšelnitski 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 105 75
111 Helle Kilgi 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 108 74,5
111 Madis Reinumägi 7 Tornimäe Põhikool 108 74,5
111 Kristel Kivioja 8 Laiuse Põhikool 108 74,5
111 Üllart Länik 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 108 74,5
111 Vladimir Kljain 9 Kadrina Keskkool 108 74,5
111 Mari-Liis Visnapuu 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 108 74,5
111 Taivi Plotnik 9 Uhtna Põhikool 108 74,5
111 Kuldar Helü 9 Võhma Gümnaasium 108 74,5
119 Jelena Bean 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 104 74,3
119 Jekaterina Krajuškina 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 104 74,3
121 Priit Kirss Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 107 73,8
121 Tanel Pern 8 Luunja Keskkool 107 73,8
121 Andre Truupõld 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 107 73,8
121 Epp Volkov 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 107 73,8
125 Antonina Anohhina 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 103 73,6
125 Ruslan Mahhov 9 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 103 73,6
125 Jelizaveta Šimanskaja 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 103 73,6
128 Anne-Ly Hunt 7 Laiuse Põhikool 106 73,1
128 Mattias Merilai 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 106 73,1
128 Ott Metsla 7 Võru 1. Põhikool 106 73,1
128 Imre Pühvel 8 Adavere Põhikool 106 73,1
128 Liina Hänni 8 Kasari Põhikool 106 73,1
128 Lembi Kuntus 8 Lüllemäe Põhikool 106 73,1
128 Urmas Reisberg 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 106 73,1
128 Liina Valt 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 106 73,1
128 Erli Kontkar 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 106 73,1
128 Mari Elken 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 106 73,1
128 Häli Rütter 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 106 73,1
128 Denis Veltson 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 106 73,1
128 Siim Karu 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 106 73,1
141 Elvira Krolle 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 102 72,9
141 Anton Keks 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 72,9
141 Andrei Tarassov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 102 72,9
144 Maarja Jürman 7 Kasari Põhikool 105 72,4
144 Raul Pärnasalu 7 Kiili Kool 105 72,4
144 Irjaana Viitkin 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 105 72,4
144 Krista Liin 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 105 72,4
144 Mai-Liis Sarv 8 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 105 72,4
144 Meelis Puusepp 9 Uhtna Põhikool 105 72,4
150 Jekaterina Semjonova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 101 72,1
150 Kirill Birjuk 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 101 72,1
150 Ilja Lavrukov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 101 72,1
150 Nikolai Zujev 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 101 72,1
150 Mihhail Bendera 9 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 101 72,1
150 Jevgeni Kuzmin 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 101 72,1
150 Maria Abiševa 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 101 72,1
150 Toomas Maks 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 101 72,1
158 Merli Peets 7 Laiuse Põhikool 104 71,7
158 Sven Kanošin 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 104 71,7
158 Rainer Erman 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 104 71,7
161 Dmitri Ribalkin 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 100 71,4
161 Artjom Koroljov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 100 71,4
161 Jevgeni Kabanov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 100 71,4
161 Aleksandr Bukatšov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 100 71,4
161 Valentina Liski 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 100 71,4
161 Nikolai Dejev 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 100 71,4
161 Jelena Keerd 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 100 71,4
168 Liina Ristimets 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 103 71
168 Ott Mängel 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 103 71
168 Katri Pokats 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 103 71
168 Dan Bogdanov 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 103 71
168 Ott Scheler 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 103 71
168 Martin Jürisoo 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 103 71
168 Margus Kiss 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 103 71
168 Jaak Roosaare 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 103 71
176 Igor Semjonov 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 99 70,7
176 Valentin Motšlov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 70,7
176 Erika Parra 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 70,7
179 Annika Oolup 7 Sindi Keskkool 102 70,3
179 Alar Villiko 8 Keila Gümnaasium 102 70,3
179 Kätlin Ridal 8 Laiuse Põhikool 102 70,3
179 Karl Pärn 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 102 70,3
179 Indrek Mettus 9 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 102 70,3
179 Tarmo Vannas 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 102 70,3
179 Ivo Kärson 9 Valga Gümnaasium 102 70,3
186 Gunar Kononov 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 98 70
186 Jevgeni Võssotski 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 98 70
188 Valli Renning 8 Kasari Põhikool 101 69,7
188 Taavi Sinijärv 8 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 101 69,7
188 Heidi Tarbe 8 Kose Keskkool 101 69,7
188 Andrus Seiman 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 101 69,7
188 Sander Adamson 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 101 69,7
188 Maanus Abiline 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 101 69,7
188 Anu Leedjärv 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 101 69,7
188 Keit Fomotskin 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 101 69,7
188 Karl Õmblus 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 101 69,7
197 Roman Kondraškin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 69,3
197 Anton Ivanov 7 Narva Peetri Kool 97 69,3
197 Artjom Skorodumov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 97 69,3
197 Daniel Travin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 69,3
197 Alexei Linden 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 69,3
202 Eiko Kivistik 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 100 69
202 Kerttu Karjust 7 Aravete Keskkool 100 69
202 Kadri Hänni 7 Kasari Põhikool 100 69
202 Airi Einla 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 100 69
202 Hiie Paas 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 100 69
202 Ivar Maripuu 8 Käina Põhikool 100 69
202 Urmo Heinam 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 100 69
202 Viljar Pennert 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 100 69
202 Evelin Soidla 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 100 69
202 Marju Maantoa 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 100 69
202 Sten Klaasen 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 100 69
213 Gleb Domnin 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 96 68,6
213 Igor Katško 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 96 68,6
213 Andrei Pugatšov 9 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 96 68,6
213 Julia Bessonova 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 96 68,6
217 Silver Sookand 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 99 68,3
217 Evari Koppel 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 99 68,3
217 Marit Lani 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 99 68,3
217 Tõnis Savi 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 99 68,3
217 Janne Roots 8 Antsla Keskkool 99 68,3
217 Timmo Krull 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 99 68,3
217 Ergo Koser 8 Mooste Põhikool 99 68,3
217 Jaana Unga 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 99 68,3
217 Oole Oja 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 99 68,3
217 Madis Paalo 8 Toila Keskkool 99 68,3
217 Piret Pilden 8 Uhtna Põhikool 99 68,3
217 Arto Saar 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 99 68,3
217 Rando Reinaste 9 Lehtse Põhikool 99 68,3
217 Oliver Lukason 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 99 68,3
217 Martin Vlassov 9 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 99 68,3
217 Raul Seemendi 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 99 68,3
233 Stanislav Suvorov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 67,9
233 Valeri Kevlits 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 95 67,9
233 Roman Šestakov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 95 67,9
233 Alexandr Rakutin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 67,9
237 Kristi Heinla 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 98 67,6
237 Jalmar Jerlei 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 98 67,6
237 Priit Tamme 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 98 67,6
237 Vilho Meier 8 Nõo Põhikool 98 67,6
237 Erkki Mäeväli 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 98 67,6
237 Henry Liimal 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 98 67,6
237 Siim Lääne 9 Aravete Keskkool 98 67,6
237 Ketlin Puškin 9 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 98 67,6
237 Kristi Viira 9 Kääpa Põhikool 98 67,6
237 Andrus Lode 9 Mooste Põhikool 98 67,6
237 Andres Teeäär 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 98 67,6
237 Tuuli Mäeots 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 98 67,6
249 Anton Uustalu 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 94 67,1
249 Olga Baranova 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 94 67,1
249 Denis Kurotška 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 94 67,1
252 Kristi Märk 7 Lihula Gümnaasium 97 66,9
252 Anu Ülper 7 Rannu Keskkool 97 66,9
252 Sander Samuel 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 97 66,9
252 Mai-Liis Sepp 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 97 66,9
252 Karin Kilk 7 Tori Põhikool 97 66,9
252 Ivo Lõhmussaar 8 Mustla Keskkool 97 66,9
252 Mirko Känd 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 97 66,9
252 Laura Kvelstein 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 97 66,9
252 Anti Puutsa 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 97 66,9
252 Marko Tikas 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 97 66,9
252 Paul Mesek 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 97 66,9
263 Oleg Jakimainen 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 93 66,4
263 Ignar Nikolajev 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 93 66,4
263 Roman Kronov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 93 66,4
263 Filipp Seljanko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 93 66,4
267 Priit Roosmäe 6 Kaiu Põhikool 96 66,2
267 Janek Lumi 6 Meremäe Keskkool 96 66,2
267 Krista Kateneva 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 96 66,2
267 Tiit Vunk 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 96 66,2
267 Eve-Liis Arvisto 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 96 66,2
267 Sirja Tenson 8 Kääpa Põhikool 96 66,2
267 Reimo Luik 8 Käina Põhikool 96 66,2
267 Madis Somelar 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 96 66,2
267 Mart Roosimägi 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 96 66,2
267 Taavo Tani 9 Elva Gümnaasium 96 66,2
267 Kristi Talvik 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 96 66,2
278 Aleksandr Karnauhov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 92 65,7
278 Andrei Bogdanov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 92 65,7
278 Jevgeni Sovtšenkov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 92 65,7
278 Pjotr Kuropatkin 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 92 65,7
278 Kristina Ikim 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 92 65,7
278 Roman Sadikov 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 92 65,7
278 Igor Tšurkin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 65,7
285 Janno Holmberg 7 Kasari Põhikool 95 65,5
285 Erkki Kolsar 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 95 65,5
285 Vahur Laas 7 Rannu Keskkool 95 65,5
285 Tarko Tikan 7 Saku Gümnaasium 95 65,5
285 Rutt Lilleoja 8 Kadrina Keskkool 95 65,5
285 Oliver Jakobson 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 95 65,5
285 Kaarel Kann 8 Rõuge Põhikool 95 65,5
285 Janek Plado 8 Ruusa Põhikool 95 65,5
285 Kaspar Alles 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 95 65,5
285 Triin Nigol 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 95 65,5
285 Tõnn Talpsepp 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 95 65,5
296 Anton Stalnuhhin 6 Narva Õigeusu Humanitaarkool 91 65
296 Vladimir Jeletski 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 65
296 Andrei Panin 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 91 65
296 Pavel Petrov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 91 65
296 Igor Krupenski 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 65
296 Ella Baer-Bader 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 65
296 Anna Radiziminskaja 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 91 65
303 Andres Tiko 6 Kiili Kool 94 64,8
303 Oliver Lillestik 7 Mikitamäe Põhikool 94 64,8
303 Jaak Volberg 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 94 64,8
303 Tõnn Müürisepp 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 94 64,8
303 Alar Kasepõld 8 Kose Keskkool 94 64,8
303 Indrek Koppel 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 64,8
303 Andres Puusepp 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 94 64,8
303 Harro Aitai 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 94 64,8
303 Elis Laur 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 94 64,8
303 Külli Kivioja 8 Ruusa Põhikool 94 64,8
303 Fred Froš 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 94 64,8
303 Urmet Urva 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 94 64,8
303 Maarja Tobreluts 9 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 94 64,8
303 Veronika Tammekivi 9 Kildu Põhikool 94 64,8
303 Taavi Pern 9 Luunja Keskkool 94 64,8
303 Anne Lauringson 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 94 64,8
319 Maria Saladina 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 90 64,3
319 Aleksandr Vaitšukuns 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 90 64,3
319 Olga Saidova 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 90 64,3
319 Dmitri Maloletnikov 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 90 64,3
319 Julia Zotova 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 90 64,3
319 Jegor Tsihnjajev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 90 64,3
325 Maia Sule Nõo Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Piret Tamm 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 93 64,1
325 Jaan Jänesmäe 7 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 93 64,1
325 Marje Lust 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 93 64,1
325 Märt Ringmäe 7 Tornimäe Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Indrek Karel 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 93 64,1
325 Rainer Haas 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 93 64,1
325 Agnes Oberg 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Ursula Siim 8 Saku Gümnaasium 93 64,1
325 Vahur Rajaver 8 Salme Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Erko Leemet 8 Valuoja Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Toomas Palmaru 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Priit Punapart 9 Purdi Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Edith Oppar 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 93 64,1
325 Svetlana Kuzmina 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 93 64,1
340 Sergei Medvedjev 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 89 63,6
340 Vadim Petrov 8 Ahtme Põhikool 89 63,6
340 Vitali Timoštšenko 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 89 63,6
340 Svetlana Nigmatullina 8 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 89 63,6
340 Anton Skvotrsov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 89 63,6
340 Olga Gordijko 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 89 63,6
340 Aleksei Haigonen 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 89 63,6
340 enja Ševtsova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 63,6
348 Tiit Kriiska 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 92 63,4
348 Valdur Viiklepp 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Kaius Kiivramees 8 Käina Põhikool 92 63,4
348 Rünno Allikivi 8 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 92 63,4
348 Martin Voltri 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Keio Kraaner 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Liis Esko 8 Roela Põhikool 92 63,4
348 Ott Järvela 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 92 63,4
348 Maarja Sillaste 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 92 63,4
348 Hannes Lokko 8 Tartu 3. Keskkool 92 63,4
348 Maiga Kolk 8 Tartu 3. Keskkool 92 63,4
348 Signe Siemann 8 Türi Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Triinu Jairus 8 Vatla Põhikool 92 63,4
348 Erki Aring 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Jaak Vaher 9 Kõpu Põhikool 92 63,4
348 Kätlin Kirik 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Karolin Tikerpuu 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 92 63,4
348 Rene Neimann 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 92 63,4
348 Guido Lauk 9 Võhma Gümnaasium 92 63,4
367 Dmitri Pivovarov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 88 62,9
367 Anton Pjatkin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 88 62,9
367 Grigori Tipukin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 88 62,9
367 Andrei Filimonov 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 88 62,9
367 Anna Gudõm 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 88 62,9
367 Pavel Balabko 8 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 88 62,9
367 Anton Prohhorov 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 88 62,9
374 Taavi Raudsaar 7 Eidapere Põhikool 91 62,8
374 Tanel Rüüberg 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 91 62,8
374 Diana Tiidema 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Helen Kaarlep 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Ott Pabbo 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 91 62,8
374 Martin Järvekülg 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Pille Bušin 8 Elva Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Aile Lillerpalu 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 91 62,8
374 Avo Suik 8 Kose Keskkool 91 62,8
374 Tarmo Tootsi 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Andreas Sepp 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 91 62,8
374 Margus Mihkelsoo 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 91 62,8
374 Rom Järviste 8 Tori Põhikool 91 62,8
374 Priit Aru 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 91 62,8
374 Margus Hark 9 Valga Gümnaasium 91 62,8
374 Lauri Linnus 9 Värska Keskkool 91 62,8
374 Indrek Leesi 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 91 62,8
391 Marten Pelt Nõo Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Jaan Oja Retla Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Tuuli Reisberg 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Daniil Tšeruhhin 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 87 62,1
391 Andrei Komlev 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 87 62,1
391 Maria Ausmees 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 90 62,1
391 Priit Rum 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Martin Varvas 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 90 62,1
391 Martin Laak 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Dmitri Kussul 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 87 62,1
391 Mari-Liis Strik 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Anna Sippo 8 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 87 62,1
391 Ene Tubelt 8 Laekvere Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Madli Polma 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 90 62,1
391 Mergan Vaard 8 Lüllemäe Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Jelena Lüter 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 87 62,1
391 Steve Kroon 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Märt Mõttus 8 Rõuge Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Taavi Kiisk 8 Saku Gümnaasium 90 62,1
391 Kert Koppel 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Sergei Maškov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 87 62,1
391 Andrei Maus 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 87 62,1
391 Triin Nooska 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 90 62,1
391 Siret Sopp 8 Võnnu Keskkool 90 62,1
391 Marju Nool 9 Kääpa Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Janar Nõmme 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 90 62,1
391 Andrus Kail 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 90 62,1
391 anna ironkina 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 87 62,1
391 Johanna Kase 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 90 62,1
391 Triin Rohu 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 90 62,1
421 Urmo Liblik Retla Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Mariliis Tark Tartu Veeriku Kool 89 61,4
421 Maila Keerus 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Aivi Kaljuvee 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Verner Uibo 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Pjotr Lavitski 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 86 61,4
421 Andres Hiiemäe 8 Are Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Aleksei Sudak 8 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 86 61,4
421 Jüri Kivistik 8 Maidla Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Romet Palmik 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Martin Reinson 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Priit Reinpõld 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Jane Luts 8 Puhja Keskkool 89 61,4
421 Kristel Meikas 8 Saku Gümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Jelena Ivanova 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 86 61,4
421 Jelena Ivanova 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 86 61,4
421 Paavo Piik 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 89 61,4
421 Allan Urb 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 89 61,4
421 Aleksandr Savihhin 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 86 61,4
421 Mary-Liis Polski 8 Uhtna Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Lennart Kaarna 9 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Alina Klunduk 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 86 61,4
421 Marika Ritso 9 Lüllemäe Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Lauri Valdmets 9 Muhu Põhikool 89 61,4
421 Denis Baškatov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 61,4
421 Juri Krupenski 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 61,4
421 Malle Kuum 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 89 61,4
421 Alan Langus 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 89 61,4
421 Ieva Juhansoo 9 Värska Keskkool 89 61,4
421 Mikk Kard 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 89 61,4
451 Gerli Hämmal Tartu Veeriku Kool 88 60,7
451 Kristjan Männigo 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Kairi Kivil 7 Kiili Kool 88 60,7
451 Ilja Maksimov 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 85 60,7
451 Siim Rahu 7 Parksepa Keskkool 88 60,7
451 Priit Peterson 7 Rannu Keskkool 88 60,7
451 Tanel Talvik 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Hendrik Proosa 7 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Rait Ojanurme 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Siim Suurmets 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Annika Rohumägi 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Hannes Möllits 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Asko Tamm 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 88 60,7
451 Rando Kesküla 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Iris-Maria Šegedin 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Anton Sledov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 85 60,7
451 Lena Andrianova 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 85 60,7
451 Toomas Sepp 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Jako Järvsaar 8 Sindi Keskkool 88 60,7
451 Andrei Misjuvjanets 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 85 60,7
451 Gerle Loide 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 88 60,7
451 Margus Veem 8 Võsu Põhikool 88 60,7
451 Merilin Laud 9 Holstre Põhikool 88 60,7
451 Arvo Anton 9 Kärstna Põhikool 88 60,7
451 Peeter Kass 9 Kärstna Põhikool 88 60,7
451 Kaie Peetre 9 Paide Gümnaasium 88 60,7
451 Mihhail Odnolko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 60,7
451 Jana Kustjakova 9 Tartu 13. Keskkool 85 60,7
451 Kadri Karu 9 Vastseliina Keskkool 88 60,7
451 Reijo Künnapuu 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 88 60,7
481 Roman Korotõtš Valga Vene Gümnaasium 84 60
481 Anna Zavarzina 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 60
481 Natalia Šabanova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 60
481 Sergei Hirv 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 84 60
481 Vitali Skouronski 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 84 60
481 Jainis Lett 7 Kasari Põhikool 87 60
481 Marili Sits 7 Lihula Gümnaasium 87 60
481 Kadri Kaasik 7 Nõo Põhikool 87 60
481 Antero Talonpoika 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 87 60
481 Allan Konovalov 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 87 60
481 Arvo Lukk 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 87 60
481 Heiko Kase 7 Tartu 8. Keskkool 87 60
481 Liis Vool 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 87 60
481 Kairi Pool 7 Tori Põhikool 87 60
481 Mihkel Rähn 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 87 60
481 Aleksei Avanessov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 84 60
481 Svetlana Prostjakova 8 Kallaste Keskkool 84 60
481 Jaanus Siim 8 Laekvere Põhikool 87 60
481 Kadri Soo 8 Mustla Keskkool 87 60
481 Anton Prikults 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 84 60
481 Maksim Pereskokov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 84 60
481 Kätlin Konks 8 Rõuge Põhikool 87 60
481 Joel Paalamäe 8 Saku Gümnaasium 87 60
481 Konstantin Belous 8 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 84 60
481 Meelis Moorits 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 87 60
481 Andres Kauts 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 60
481 Jaak Ilomets 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 60
481 Denis Larkin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 60
481 Raivo Alla 8 Valga 2. Põhikool 87 60
481 Andrus Mölder 9 Adavere Põhikool 87 60
481 Mihkel Sagar 9 Paide Gümnaasium 87 60