Kadettide tulemused (kohad 1023-1546)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
1023 Aleksei Zimin 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Dmitri Metšikov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Oleg Kamin 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Sergei Kuzmitšov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Jelena Maltseva 7 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 72 51,4
1023 Ivan Sidorov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Anton Salmin 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 51,4
1023 Igor Britikovski 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 51,4
1023 Aleksei Larjuškin 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 72 51,4
1023 Sergei Nadolõko 8 Vahtra Põhikool 72 51,4
1033 Mait Raag 5 Parksepa Keskkool 74 51
1033 Pille Pärn 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Stanislav Gutkevitš 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Karis Meister 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 74 51
1033 Helen Vettik 7 Laekvere Põhikool 74 51
1033 Rivo Reinson 7 Mikitamäe Põhikool 74 51
1033 Marit Roosileht 7 Nõo Põhikool 74 51
1033 Maire Ainso 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 74 51
1033 Veiko Salumäe 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Romet Aidla 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Anni Uibu 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 74 51
1033 Karin Kangro 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 74 51
1033 Erkki-Alo Kirde 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Arni Alavere 7 Valjala Põhikool 74 51
1033 Aire Moorits 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 74 51
1033 Tarmo Saar 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 74 51
1033 Kristo Köhler 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 74 51
1033 Liis Verlin 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 74 51
1033 Taavi Lepikov 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 74 51
1033 Argo Mändmaa 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Rainer Metsvahi 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 51
1033 Erkki Turi 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 74 51
1033 Sirli Laht 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 74 51
1033 Ravo Haavik 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 74 51
1033 Viljar Kirikal 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 74 51
1033 Olev Hannula 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 74 51
1033 Jane Liivak 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 74 51
1033 Veronika Kadastik 8 Värska Keskkool 74 51
1033 Elen Rohtla 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 74 51
1033 Margus Taada 9 Paide Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Silver Silmere 9 Puhja Keskkool 74 51
1033 Teele Gornoi 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 74 51
1033 Toomas Talumets 9 Türi Gümnaasium 74 51
1066 Jelena Barakova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 50,7
1066 Mihhail Tšaplõgin 7 Mustamäe Reaalkool 71 50,7
1066 Oleg Masterov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 50,7
1066 Valeri Karpljuk 7 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 71 50,7
1066 Stanislav Jurtšenko 9 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 71 50,7
1071 Liilia Piir 7 Elva Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Raido Ringmets 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Gert Soome 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Kerli Piir 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Ene Reimann 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Kadi Leppnurm 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Ekke Vasli 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 73 50,3
1071 Martin Eomois 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Kadri-Ann Valgeväli 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Helen Henno 8 Elva Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Linda-Ly Lomp 8 Keila Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Kristel Jammer 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Erki Teigamägi 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Tanel Kahn 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Tõnu Pullerits 8 Nõo Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Riin Kutsar 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Kaido Kohv 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Samuel Vincent Paal 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Ave Štein 8 Puhja Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Janek Nugis 8 Sürgavere Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Rita Kolk 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Hendrik Vosman 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 73 50,3
1071 Triinu Meren 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 73 50,3
1071 Kaisi Soitu 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Silver Samuilov 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Kristi Kreitsmann 8 Võhma Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Liana Laur 8 Võsu Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Rutt Lindström 9 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Aive Purgel 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Markko Krause 9 Paide Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Mihkel Anderson 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 73 50,3
1071 Katrin Arvisto 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Merle Oras 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 73 50,3
1071 Anna-Liisa Sisask 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Marko Heinpalu 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 73 50,3
1071 Tuuli Saaremets 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 73 50,3
1107 Olga Piskaljuk 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 70 50
1107 Maksim Juhhimtšuk 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 70 50
1107 Julia Hohlun 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 70 50
1107 Nataša Pintšuk 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 70 50
1107 Sergei Saveljev 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 70 50
1107 Jevgeni Joroško 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 70 50
1107 Pavel Boenok 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 70 50
1107 Aleksei Moskaltov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 50
1107 Vika Muhhanova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 70 50
1107 Tihhon Šišov 8 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 70 50
1107 Artur Tšobansav 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 50
1107 Natalja Makarõtševa 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 50
1107 Maksim Antonenko 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 70 50
1107 Oksana Jegorova 9 Kallaste Keskkool 70 50
1121 Sven-Silver Juur Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Kristel Porgassaar 6 Puurmani Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Anneli Sahk 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Ahti Puusepp 7 Kose Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Mihkel Pärnalaas 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Aleksander Tõnnisson 7 Nõo Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Erik Janson 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Taavi Raadik 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Liis Timmusk 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Ruttar Peelo 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Eneli Raid 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Triinu Riis 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Henri Lakk 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Kersti Rosin 7 Valjala Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Timo Toobal 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Juris Juhansoo 7 Värska Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Erkki Markus 8 Kärstna Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Elis Vollmer 8 Keila Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Janek Saal 8 Krabi Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Maarja Holter 8 Laupa Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Erki Treier 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Karin Kustassoo 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Kait Antso 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Maaja Tammiste 8 Peetri Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Ana Kivesti 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Kätlin Prei 8 Salme Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Kristjan Lääne 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Sven Laanela 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Triin Lapimaa 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 72 49,7
1121 Taavi Velleste 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 49,7
1121 Liile Kureoja 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Andres Samoldyn 8 Värska Keskkool 72 49,7
1121 Krista Rautsik 9 Elva Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Erle Raudam 9 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Ilmar Nahkur 9 Kodila Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Liina Rebel 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Jana Piiritalo 9 Rõuge Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Siim Luha 9 Rõuge Põhikool 72 49,7
1121 Edgar Reedik 9 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 72 49,7
1121 Elen Tars 9 Türi Gümnaasium 72 49,7
1161 Ira Petrova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 49,3
1161 Oleg Pulemjotov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 49,3
1161 Pavel Aleksejev 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 69 49,3
1161 Katja Pletjonova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 49,3
1161 Roman Bušujev 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 49,3
1161 Sergei Matvejev 8 Ahtme Põhikool 69 49,3
1161 Veera Levtšenko 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 69 49,3
1161 Andrei Ivanov 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 69 49,3
1161 Viktor Vladimirov 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 69 49,3
1161 Dmitri Seljodkin 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 69 49,3
1161 Aleksandr Hadijev 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 69 49,3
1161 Olga Nazarova 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 69 49,3
1161 Konstantin Sosnovski 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 49,3
1174 Artur Dianov 7 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Raili Rääbis 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 71 49
1174 Eve Enders 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Siim Sits 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 71 49
1174 Urmo Virvelaid 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 71 49
1174 Mirjam Männamaa 7 Palade Põhikool 71 49
1174 Kaidar Lepiste 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 71 49
1174 Kristjan Lehes 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 71 49
1174 Kertu Kiinvald 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Marianne Jõgi 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 71 49
1174 Meelis Kubo 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 71 49
1174 Doris Vellend 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Jaanus Üksik 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 71 49
1174 Evelin Press 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 71 49
1174 Mallor Kuldpere 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 71 49
1174 Tõnis Kundla 8 Eidapere Põhikool 71 49
1174 Sigrit Koplik 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Taivo Idavain 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 71 49
1174 Raivo Kittus 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Kadre Spitz 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Kristi Palmoks 8 Kohila Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Margit Noška 8 Laupa Põhikool 71 49
1174 Elis Kruk 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Kätlin Kruusemäe 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 71 49
1174 Ly Kuter 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Rain Buchaus 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Elo Endrikkson 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 71 49
1174 Kati Elmers 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Andres Vares 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 71 49
1174 Teet Haak 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 71 49
1174 Mihkel Särev 8 Tori Põhikool 71 49
1174 Kristi Muruvee 8 Võsu Põhikool 71 49
1174 Maris Maripuu 9 Põlula Põhikool 71 49
1174 Kairi Roht 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Maret Ani 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 71 49
1174 Maria Karolin 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Maris Kruuse 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 71 49
1174 Triin Neljandik 9 Võsu Põhikool 71 49
1212 Tatjana Lukoškina 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 68 48,6
1212 Juri Pervjakov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 48,6
1212 Regina Proskura 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 48,6
1212 Sergei Leontjev 8 Narva Paju Kool 68 48,6
1216 Kristel Võsu Tartu Veeriku Kool 70 48,3
1216 Vallo Lemmiksoo Tartu Veeriku Kool 70 48,3
1216 Martin Jõgi 6 Tartu 8. Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Epp Jõeorg 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Indrek Võsa 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Merje Rebane 7 Lehtse Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Tarvi Pillersaar 7 Luunja Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Leho Säde 7 Muhu Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Epp Mägi 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Meelis Määr 7 Parksepa Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Airi Saks 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Kristi Valdmets 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Martin Välbe 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Jaana Kelder 7 Purdi Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Margit Rästas 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Anne Jürgens 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 70 48,3
1216 Evelyn Tihkan 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Lauri Keedus 7 Tartu 8. Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Toomas Orason 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Veiko Ling 7 Vaimastvere Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Triinu Veimann 7 Voore Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Maiko Kivi 7 Võsu Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Raigo Otsa 8 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Margot Vilo 8 Aravete Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Christine Einula 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Marko Paap 8 Kadrina Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Liise Kallas 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Meelis Sikk 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Janek Targem 8 Muhu Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Marko Uibo 8 Paide Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Kristi Udras 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Uku Liivamets 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Mari-Liis Kägu 8 Sindi Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Terje Tammist 8 Sürgavere Põhikool 70 48,3
1216 Eva Abram 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Margus Poola 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 70 48,3
1216 Inna Siik 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Piret Uustal 8 Toila Keskkool 70 48,3
1216 Julia Fomenko 8 Türi Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Riina Maisa 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Marilin Tuisk 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Einar Roosileht 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Kristi Punson 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Keit Nestor 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Tõnu Jaansoo 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 70 48,3
1216 Nele Pindis 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 70 48,3
1262 Jevgeni Lavrov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Nikolai Sendõrev 7 Mustamäe Reaalkool 67 47,9
1262 Natalja Ještšenko 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Svetlana Šejenkova 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 67 47,9
1262 Vitali Bogomolov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Denis Lebedev 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 67 47,9
1262 Saša Kazak 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Denis Suškin 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Vladimir Jelov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 67 47,9
1262 Maksim Boldin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 47,9
1262 Stepan Murašov 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 67 47,9
1262 Maria Mossjeeva 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 67 47,9
1262 Sergei Lepp 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 67 47,9
1275 Aivo Asuküla 6 Valuoja Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Ahti Liiva 7 Aravete Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Lennart Peep 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Liisa Muuga 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Tanel Vetemäe 7 Parksepa Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Karl-Erik Kirschbaum 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Krista Hein 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Maila Lipp 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Margus Vaus 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 69 47,6
1275 Pille-Triin Randalu 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 69 47,6
1275 Vambo Põldra 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 69 47,6
1275 Indrek Jaal 7 Tartu 8. Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Taavi Tomson 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 69 47,6
1275 Kaja Reinart 7 Tornimäe Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Jaanus Mägi 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Mart Moppel 8 Antsla Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Ago Allust 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Ivo Kivirand 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Olle Strik 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Karlis Saar 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Tarmo Meus 8 Luunja Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Marju Õigus 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Liina Põldme 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Gea Kallas 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Rutt Saadjärv 8 Puhja Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Anni Kärblane 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Veiko Tubin 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Aiki Valge 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Anngret Sisask 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Merja Kerov 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 69 47,6
1275 Kaido Heinsalu 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Mari-Liis Graumann 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Mare Raidma 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1275 Janari Jõe 9 Metsapoole Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Ott Kangur 9 Peetri Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Ago Savi 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Ilona Oeselg 9 Salme Põhikool 69 47,6
1275 Anne Kõuts 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 47,6
1275 Siret Sõrmus 9 Valga Gümnaasium 69 47,6
1314 Pavel Buzõkin 6 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 66 47,1
1314 Kristiina Anissimova 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 66 47,1
1314 Anton Smirnov 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 66 47,1
1314 Katja Bartul 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 66 47,1
1314 Ilja Govenko 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 47,1
1314 Maria Šopina 9 Ahtme Põhikool 66 47,1
1314 Evelyn Punga 9 Kallaste Keskkool 66 47,1
1321 Triin Persidiski Käina Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Kein Einaste 6 Metsapoole Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Peeter Avotinš 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Mariliis Kiisma 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Villem Nigu 6 Tartu 8. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Madis Hein 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Rainer Luup 7 Kernu Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Anton Altement 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Krista Kasuk 7 Krabi Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Maivi Utsal 7 Krabi Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Fredy Randsberg 7 Laupa Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Helle-Triin Hansumäe 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Kätlin Otti 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Mari-Liis Jädal 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Allan Tamme 7 Pühajärve Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Rainer Kask 7 Rannu Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Relika Kerem 7 Salla Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Kristiina Himma 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Siim Harkmaa 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Kaarel Kattei 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 68 46,9
1321 Mihkel Svätski 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 68 46,9
1321 Kaija Tarassova 8 Aravete Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Jaanus Lame 8 Are Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Ranno Nahku 8 Are Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Mart Michelis 8 Eidapere Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Ragne Kangro 8 Elva Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Reini Kraav 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Eda Kliss 8 Kasari Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Heddi Erikson 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Lauri Palumets 8 Kuuste Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Vivian Uibo 8 Parksepa Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Sander Soosaar 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Märt Roosna 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Jaana Pelska 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Sander Kalmus 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Henry Bakler 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Marko Tõkke 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Merle Lilleorg 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Mari-Anne Saarniit 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 68 46,9
1321 Raili Piirma 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Kadri Look 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 68 46,9
1321 Juhan Aasaru 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 68 46,9
1321 Eneli Laurits 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Oliver Erikson 8 Toila Keskkool 68 46,9
1321 Raiko Kavak 8 Valuoja Põhikool 68 46,9
1321 Reivo Suurna 9 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 68 46,9
1367 Aleksei Beljakov 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 65 46,4
1367 Andrei Smirnov 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 65 46,4
1367 Rita Potahenko 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 65 46,4
1367 Ilja Neotitov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 46,4
1367 Aleksei Mahhov 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 65 46,4
1367 Galina Luptova 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 65 46,4
1367 Dmitri Afanasjev 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 65 46,4
1367 Ivan Kozitsõn 8 Vahtra Põhikool 65 46,4
1367 Nadeda Potašenkova 9 Kallaste Keskkool 65 46,4
1367 Maksim Petrov 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 65 46,4
1377 Eve Niinemäe Tartu Veeriku Kool 67 46,2
1377 Mikk Lauringson Tartu Veeriku Kool 67 46,2
1377 Liina Leinberg 6 Kaiu Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Mihkel Kree 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Keidi Mereäär 6 Muhu Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Kadi Rebassoo 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Margus Klaan 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Karin Palujõe 7 Elva Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Katri Muttik 7 Elva Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Tiina Kiisküla 7 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Erik Tomson 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Kristjan Veskimäe 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Oksana Šrubkovskaja 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Kristiina Kalamees 7 Krabi Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Aet Ristimägi 7 Palade Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Taavi Randjärv 7 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Kerstin Mahlapuu 7 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Kristi Lepik 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 67 46,2
1377 Marge Pirnipuu 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Liina Vaino 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Tanel Mehine 7 Tartu 8. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Priit Ojaperv 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Helio Huik 7 Viira Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Merle Vislapuu 8 Antsla Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Viljar Männigo 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Sven Kangur 8 Elva Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Andres Ojalill 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Marju Kolk 8 Muhu Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Lauri Kurs 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Kristi Jürgens 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Helen Jõesaar 8 Puhja Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Maris Mäeotsa 8 Puurmani Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Evald-Hannes Kree 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Reigo Jundas 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Ethel Sõmer 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Liina Kamm 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 67 46,2
1377 Peeter Oper 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 67 46,2
1377 Ursula Laido 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 67 46,2
1377 Kertu Uiboaed 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Hannu Kikas 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Vallo Kool 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Helen Allika 8 Tudulinna Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Valdo Reiljan 8 Valga Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Anton Herm 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Irina Kalinina 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Lauri Hummal 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 67 46,2
1377 Liina Tenno 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 67 46,2
1377 Priit Puksing 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 67 46,2
1377 Merlin Vesk 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 67 46,2
1377 Elvis Tomson 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Ilmar Kurvits 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 67 46,2
1377 Kadri Limberg 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 67 46,2
1377 Kaidi Kuresoo 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 67 46,2
1430 Jelena Gribkova 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 64 45,7
1430 Vjatšeslav Simanovitš 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 45,7
1430 Ksenia Ivanova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Roma Freimanis 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Oksana Šatilo 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 64 45,7
1430 Sergei itšenko 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 45,7
1430 Anita Baumbach 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Nataša Genina 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Tatjana Antonova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Jegor Sovetsnõi 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 64 45,7
1430 Denis Lazovski 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Jelena Pavlova 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 64 45,7
1430 Marina Vilkova 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 64 45,7
1430 Ksenia Buts 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 64 45,7
1430 Julia Turova 9 Ahtme Põhikool 64 45,7
1430 Marina Rudakova 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 64 45,7
1430 Juliana Aljabjeva 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 64 45,7
1447 Indrek Vassar Retla Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Ragnar Laide 6 Kullamaa Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Priit Roostalu 7 Aravete Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Are Jänes 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Martin Lehari 7 Muhu Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Heigo Tuttelberg 7 Oru Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Allar Käärats 7 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Kristi Kuusk 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Sven-Erik Volberg 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Rimas Otsus 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Katrin Lasberg 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Mait Murs 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Mart Kuldkepp 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Erik Randla 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Priidu Uuser 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 66 45,5
1447 Mattias Männi 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 66 45,5
1447 Hanna Jõgi 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Eigo Siimu 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Kari Treial 8 Elva Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Veroonika Ilves 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Erle Paisuots 8 Kasari Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Egon Leemets 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Silver Salonen 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Liisi Pungas 8 Maidla Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Tamor Raiv 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 66 45,5
1447 Marit Lepik 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Sven Blehner 8 Paide Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Liivi Laan 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Holger Roonemaa 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Piret Vaargas 8 Sindi Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Kristel Nigul 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Andres Kilk 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 66 45,5
1447 Triinu Tõrv 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Priit Vinkel 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Arvo Lind 8 Tartu 8. Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Kaisa Oja 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 66 45,5
1447 Põvvat Kama 9 Antsla Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Jan Holtsmann 9 Kadrina Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Pille Rõivas 9 Keila Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Siim Ots 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Kadri Treufeldt 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Kadri Tamre 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Nelle Kaup 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 66 45,5
1447 Gert Kuus 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 66 45,5
1447 Rene Rätsep 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 66 45,5
1492 Dmitri Beloussov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 63 45
1492 Nataša Titova 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 63 45
1492 Ksenia Tarassova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 63 45
1492 Ivan Kuznetsov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 63 45
1492 Aleksei Antonovitš 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 63 45
1492 Tatjana Koroljuk 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 63 45
1492 Maria Tšerepkova 9 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 63 45
1499 Erik Salum Miina Härma Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Erik Loovili Retla Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Olavi Järve 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Helely Pärn 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Tõnis Viira 7 Antsla Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Andrus Joasaar 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Birgit Nurme 7 Keila Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Haldi Allas 7 Keila Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Sven Vind 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Marju Johanson 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Mirjam Abner 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Carmen Karino 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 65 44,8
1499 Kaspar Eding 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 65 44,8
1499 Martin Jõela 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Taimi Zahharova 7 Toila Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Aimar Raat 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Kristiina Nau 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Andra Agan 8 Käina Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Rene Prost 8 Kuuste Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Aivo Jakimenko 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Raul Michelson 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Kuldar Loime 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Maarika Pskovitš 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Epp Ruus 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Janek Kõvask 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Kristjan Abakanov 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Priit Martinson 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Hanneleen Pihlak 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 65 44,8
1499 Rait Karu 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Riin Oidekivi 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 65 44,8
1499 Ivar Annus 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Aivar Antson 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Taavi Suisalu 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 65 44,8
1499 Tanel Elken 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 65 44,8
1499 Vahur Peepmaa 8 Toila Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Marili Kotsulin 8 Türi Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Tarvi Sikk 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Kaldi Soolo 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Imbi Paloots 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Liisi Vaga 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Liina Jents 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Eve Härm 9 Põlula Põhikool 65 44,8
1499 Andre Veski 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Taavi Ilves 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 65 44,8
1499 Oliver Kulpsoo 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Helen Evert 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 65 44,8
1499 Kadri Liivet 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 65 44,8
1499 Liis Orro 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 65 44,8