Kadettide tulemused (kohad 1547-2012)

Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
1547 Andrei ivolunov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Julia Papanova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Saša Gvozdejev 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Eduard Pollak 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Marina Hillak 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Denis Litvinov 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 62 44,3
1547 Aleksandr Mištšenkov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 62 44,3
1547 Roman Moimortov 8 Tallinna Kopli Vene Põhikool 62 44,3
1555 Kalev Adamson 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Toomas Luts 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Katre Kuuse 6 Puurmani Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Jan Palm 7 Aravete Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Kuldar Saluste 7 Aravete Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Kerttu Lankots 7 Elva Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Kadri-An Prants 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Katrin Jürgen 7 Kildu Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Priit Värnomasing 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Maarja Sadam 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Aija Sprivul 7 Luunja Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Janno Vesik 7 Metsapoole Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Veiko Voolaid 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Allan Aas 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Jane Pärnat 7 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Riina Laur 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Aimar saar 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Erki Kert 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Liis Uusküla 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Sven Varuškin 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Reelika Raamat 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Lauri Seegel 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Jelizaveta Krasjukova 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Janne Jakovlev 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Anu Renser 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 64 44,1
1555 Raimo Soomer 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Rauna Laasik 7 Vaimastvere Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Jaanika Kaurson 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 64 44,1
1555 Kairi Javorski 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 64 44,1
1555 Janek Mõttus 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Raimo Joosep 8 Elva Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 L.P. F.J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Liisi Täht 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Tanel Tomingas 8 Kadrina Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Merike Teekivi 8 Kernu Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Lilian Itter 8 Lehtse Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Margus Lehtme 8 Nissi Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Annika Nõukas 8 Orissaare Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Kersti Uibo 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Ave Jõgiaas 8 Põlgaste Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Triin Aas 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Sven Lillemäe 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Liina Luka 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Marko Laanemets 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 64 44,1
1555 Helina Plats 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 44,1
1555 Maria Arais 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 44,1
1555 Siim Ringinen 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Margit Piirman 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Martin Katovitš 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Jane Kaljus 8 Toila Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Martin Vallimäe 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 64 44,1
1555 Triin Toome 8 Türi Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Siim Abroi 8 Voore Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Maris Alekšasin 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 64 44,1
1555 Rait Kapp 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Margit Beilmann 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 64 44,1
1555 Marju Mikkov 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 64 44,1
1555 Raido Rosenberg 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 44,1
1555 Ergo Menov 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 64 44,1
1555 Maiki Ilves 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 64 44,1
1615 Kirill Vojevodin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Oksana Fomenko 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Marina Vaskina 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 43,6
1615 Svetlana Goloborodko 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 43,6
1615 Sergei Ušanov 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Natalja Lapp 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Sergei Zurov 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 61 43,6
1615 Elena Sokolova 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Roman Glubokov 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Mihhail Naboištšikov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Maria Koroševševa 8 Tallinna Kopli Vene Põhikool 61 43,6
1615 Viktoria Vinogradova 9 Ahtme Põhikool 61 43,6
1615 Jevgeni Ugolkov 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 61 43,6
1615 Dmitri Koik 9 Vahtra Põhikool 61 43,6
1629 Kaupo Parmas Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 63 43,4
1629 Piret Kald 7 Holstre Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Mart Põld 7 Kiili Kool 63 43,4
1629 Joel Renter 7 Koigi Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Monika Tikko 7 Kõpu Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Veiko Mäekivi 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Keijo Pabstel 7 Mooste Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Andre Kirbits 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Laura Lipp 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Reimo Ruubel 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Toomas Erapart 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Liisi Kondratjeva 7 Rõuge Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Urmo Kase 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Arvi Linnamägi 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Monika Marjak 7 Taali Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Urmo Jaaska 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Helen Heintalu 7 Valuoja Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Jaan Tell 7 Võru 1. Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Janari Kintsiraud 7 Võru 1. Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Kerli Hurt 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Ken Järveoja 8 Elva Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Margaret Kartau 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Taavi Koha 8 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Martin Jaakson 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Tarmo Sepp 8 Käru Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Kaarel Heinlaid 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Annika Ormus 8 Laupa Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Siim Leiman 8 Laupa Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Argo Mikker 8 Nissi Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Kristi Ristmägi 8 Palade Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Heiki Jaakson 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Rando Grant 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Annely Zagorski 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Maanus Hurt 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Jaanus Kaldoja 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Maili Mahlapuu 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Külli Ansu 8 Sindi Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Martin Leibor 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Annika Mätas 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 63 43,4
1629 Hebe-Kai Kann 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 63 43,4
1629 Katrin Nõmm 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 63 43,4
1629 Piret Mellik 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Külli Janikson 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Ivo Raudheiding 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Raul Valk 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Maili Markvardt 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Marek Eit 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 63 43,4
1629 Siim Hädemann 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 63 43,4
1629 Maris Möndel 9 Käru Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Pamela Saaron 9 Keila Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Kadri Linder 9 Kõpu Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Raine Vunk 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Katrin Sprenk 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Helbe Ots 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 63 43,4
1629 Raigo Hahndorf 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Risto Kruuse 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 63 43,4
1629 Ronald Rosenberg 9 Sindi Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Marika Vider 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 63 43,4
1629 Kalle Lints 9 Võhma Gümnaasium 63 43,4
1688 Anton Koevnikov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 42,9
1688 Stas Kotšetov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 42,9
1688 Ira Ossadtšuk 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 60 42,9
1688 Aleksei Vassiljev 7 Narva Paju Kool 60 42,9
1688 Roman Duplenkov 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 60 42,9
1688 Larissa Griak 7 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 60 42,9
1688 Irina Kotšetkova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 42,9
1688 Pavel Rakov 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 60 42,9
1688 Dmitri Sarviro 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 60 42,9
1688 Vladimir Karpin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 42,9
1688 Jana Golomb 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 60 42,9
1688 Aleksandr Bobõrev 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 60 42,9
1700 Kristel Tammel Retla Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Meeli Roose 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Katrin Ivandi 7 Luunja Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Kerli Pauskar 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Karit Kivimäe 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Ragnar Rajaste 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Pille Riin Rimmel 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Lauri Susi 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Liisi Voitka 7 Rõuge Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Marlies Linnas 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Kadri Põlluveer 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Triin Tammeleht 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Ardo Ruul 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Kaarel Kitsemets 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Madis Ruju 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Tanno Mee 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 62 42,8
1700 Siim Aiaots 8 Adavere Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Martin Ivanov 8 Aravete Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Jane Klavan 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Lea Zirk 8 Elva Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Mati Nurk 8 Käina Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Piret Blumkvist 8 Keila Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Egle Tilts 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Kaupo Viil 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Christina Velleste 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Lauri Landmann 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Juho Palu 8 Rõuge Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Siia Junson 8 Sindi Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Katrin Nurk 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Marek Kruusman 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Andri Saar 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Hannes Läkk 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 42,8
1700 Rita Puio 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 42,8
1700 Julia Kahro 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Martin Grünberg 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Margus Vider 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Piret Parmas 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 62 42,8
1700 Indrek Kaarlõp 8 Toila Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Kadi Suursaar 8 Valuoja Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Brit Tomingas 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Ivar Esula 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Jako säko 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 62 42,8
1700 Irina Zalõbina 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Anneli Käo 9 Kahtla Põhikool 62 42,8
1700 Andres Lilleste 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Kerstin Kööp 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 62 42,8
1700 Iti Vanaküla 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 62 42,8
1700 Marti Unt 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 62 42,8
1700 Kadriin Kõiveer 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 62 42,8
1749 Hedi Nurmsalu Retla Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Maarika Otter Tartu Veeriku Kool 61 42,1
1749 Mariliina Reinoja Tartu Veeriku Kool 61 42,1
1749 Egle Pokk Võru Kesklinna Kool 61 42,1
1749 Aleksandr Ivanov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 59 42,1
1749 Tatjana Bogdanova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 59 42,1
1749 Kalev Lember 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Erko Aaberg 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Steven Berg 7 Ambla Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Margo Laul 7 Elva Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Aynar Birk 7 Kadrina Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Katri Meho 7 Krabi Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Raiki Lindvest 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Innar Nemvalts 7 Kuuste Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Heiki Aasa 7 Laupa Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Meelis Müür 7 Laupa Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Timmu Abe 7 Muhu Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Kristina Nuut 7 Mustamäe Reaalkool 59 42,1
1749 Daniil Zolotarjov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 59 42,1
1749 Olga Averjanova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 59 42,1
1749 Roman Raivet 7 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Kadi Raudsepp 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Merike Tamm 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Silver Tuisk 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Margus Varjak 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Tõnn Arro 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Ave Kond 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Andero Kaha 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 61 42,1
1749 Ingmar Pill 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 61 42,1
1749 Lauri Teelem 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 61 42,1
1749 Siim Saadoja 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 61 42,1
1749 Reelika Aunapuu 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Marko Rebane 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Taavi Kuha 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Maria Ušanova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 59 42,1
1749 Jaanika Soever 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Annika Liba 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Gert Rullik 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Liivi Parrest 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Margus Rosin 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Janno Aasamets 8 Kiili Kool 61 42,1
1749 Priit Uustalu 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Ardo Tiits 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Triin Peips 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Kemal Veersoo 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Moonika Raudsepp 8 Palade Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Ander Aaviku 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Andres Abakanov 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Anneli Hirv 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Eve Putk 8 Salme Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Marina Mosjagina 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 59 42,1
1749 Eneli Õis 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Mari Martin 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Mihkel Sirelpuu 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 61 42,1
1749 Eda Kääro 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Aleksei Baranov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 42,1
1749 Taavi Kukk 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Aivar Naaber 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Liia Meos 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Liis Karo 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Monika Arst 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Erkki Karo 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lytseum 61 42,1
1749 Kristjan Kübar 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 61 42,1
1749 Mark Ridal 8 Toila Keskkool 61 42,1
1749 Rain Koemets 8 Valga Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Alar Ainla 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 61 42,1
1749 Pille Tõnisson 8 Võsu Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Maria Raidma 9 Kõpu Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Merit Soovik 9 Kõpu Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Kerli Kärner 9 Lümanda Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Mari-Liis Volberg 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 61 42,1
1749 Aleksandr Karpotšev 9 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 59 42,1
1821 Uljana Grinevitš Valga Vene Gümnaasium 58 41,4
1821 Mario Vahemets 6 Krabi Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Maria Mokrjakova 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 58 41,4
1821 Sven Laater 6 Tartu 16. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Oleg Narolin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 58 41,4
1821 Ülle Tuvi 7 Aravete Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Madis Kallakas 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Karmo Rännel 7 Kaiu Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Reilika Paas 7 Kiili Kool 60 41,4
1821 Siim Mäesalu 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Igor Gerasjov 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 58 41,4
1821 Katja Gorina 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 58 41,4
1821 Olga Nikandrova 7 Narva Soldino Keskkool 58 41,4
1821 Kristi Kuldmaa 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Kristo Loime 7 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Andres Köster 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Raul Lahe 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Aavo Rannaste 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Algis Liblik 7 Salla Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Valli Parts 7 Tali Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Kaspar Kööp 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Kristiina Esop 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Daniel Poslawski 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 60 41,4
1821 Mikk Peetrimägi 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 60 41,4
1821 Saša Lebed 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 58 41,4
1821 Aive Hirtentreu 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Tuul Sarv 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Kaimar Ploom 7 Viitina Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Silja Kana 7 Voore Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Reio Rajaveer 8 Ambla Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Kerly Krillo 8 Antsla Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Indrek Põldve 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Nele Rattas 8 Holstre Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Jan Inno 8 Kadrina Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Evelin Vahe 8 Käina Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Ljudmila Kovaltšuk 8 Kallaste Keskkool 58 41,4
1821 Rauno Heinla 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Marko Pütsep 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Henri Aavik 8 Lehtse Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Anneli Talvik 8 Mustla Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Margus Lasn 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Moonika Liis 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Ringo Raudvee 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Dmitri Krivihhin 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 58 41,4
1821 Triin Pällo 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Eduard Kazakov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 41,4
1821 Kerli Roots 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 60 41,4
1821 Eduard Aleksejev 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Mihkel Karu 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Kristel Vaard 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Märt Lendok 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Averi Jüriado 8 Tartu 8. Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Mart Olesk 8 Värska Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Mirjam Lepmaa 8 Vatla Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Marina Vesper 8 Viitina Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Selena Afanasjeva 8 Võnnu Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Ardo Mõttus 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 60 41,4
1821 Siret Keem 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 60 41,4
1821 Kersti Langeproon 9 Aravete Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Kadri Mikk 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Airika Tops 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Vallo Lehtme 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Tanel Priimägi 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Julia Melekidze 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 58 41,4
1821 Lilian Reinmets 9 Orissaare Keskkool 60 41,4
1821 Annely Saava 9 Oru Põhikool 60 41,4
1821 Mihkel Ruut 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1821 Dagny Feigenbaum 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 60 41,4
1821 Martin Roosme 9 Türi Gümnaasium 60 41,4
1890 Urmela Tobi 6 Valuoja Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Erle Einmann 7 Aravete Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Kristi Kelgo 7 Aravete Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Anu Parts 7 Elva Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Vaido Kontkar 7 Kadrina Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Edgar Nõmmik 7 Karinu Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Urmas Haljaste 7 Koigi Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Maili Aarend 7 Kuldre Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Pavel Gratševski 7 Narva Soldino Keskkool 57 40,7
1890 Triin Müür 7 Päinurme Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Hanne-Stella Säre 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Siret Pihlik 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Julia Aleksandrova 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1890 Risto Alt 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Kadri Jaakson 7 Sindi Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Anu Bärenson 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 59 40,7
1890 Hendrik-Johann Ligi 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 59 40,7
1890 Jekaterina Kulpina 7 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1890 Hanno Vabamäe 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Anton Kruglov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 40,7
1890 Anton Šilov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 40,7
1890 Roma Gnatjuk 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 40,7
1890 Reimo Juursalu 7 Toila Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Tatjana Kovaljova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1890 Kaile Ploom 7 Viitina Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Egle Meltsas 7 Võnnu Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Tatjana Romanova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1890 Oliver Ojamaa 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Tiia Vares 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Tanel Kanne 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Andrus Rosman 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Triin Jaanimäe 8 Kadrina Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Kätrin Hanschmidt 8 Kildu Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Martin Veimann 8 Kohila Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Katrin Starkope 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Aire Trump 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Arkadi Komarov 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 57 40,7
1890 Priit Koort 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Nele Rajaste 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Tuuli Ploom 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Merilin Rosenberg 8 Sindi Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Lehari Kaustel 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Liina Esop 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Marit Kannelmäe 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Marju Ignatjeva 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 59 40,7
1890 Toomas Sarapuu 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 59 40,7
1890 Mart Taska 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Anna Bakumova 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 59 40,7
1890 Raiko Veisberg 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Denis Kononenko 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 40,7
1890 Veera Fedulova 8 Tartu 13. Keskkool 57 40,7
1890 Taavi Major 8 Uhtna Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Darja Dorohhova 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1890 Liisi Lapp 8 Valuoja Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Kaido Orav 8 Voore Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Kristi Laht 9 Lehtse Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Madli Kents 9 Lehtse Põhikool 59 40,7
1890 Janar Sõber 9 Luunja Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Eve Kalmus 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 59 40,7
1890 Ly Aak 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Kaja Jurtom 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Peep Tammik 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Margo Dewgo 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 59 40,7
1890 Aleksandr Velitško 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 57 40,7
1954 Marek Pukki Retla Põhikool 58 40
1954 Andrei Samoenov 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 56 40
1954 Aleksei Revin 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 56 40
1954 Merli Trolla 7 Elva Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Andrei Kulatšenko 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 40
1954 Natalia Brjuhhovitš 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 40
1954 Indrek Iva 7 Keila Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Jüri Nettan 7 Kiili Kool 58 40
1954 Sven Rungi 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Sander Siska 7 Koigi Põhikool 58 40
1954 Nele Muttik 7 Luunja Keskkool 58 40
1954 Piret Ereline 7 Luunja Keskkool 58 40
1954 Vahur Kivirand 7 Nõo Põhikool 58 40
1954 Kersti Sepp 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 58 40
1954 Sander Hirvesaar 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Timo Anderson 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Tarmo Talts 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Tarmo Rämmel 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Rasmus Reis 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Margus Majorov 7 Salme Põhikool 58 40
1954 Andres Urb 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 58 40
1954 Eneli Kraht 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 58 40
1954 Anti Lehiste 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 58 40
1954 Marja Silm 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 58 40
1954 Sven-Eerik Viira 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 58 40
1954 Maria Petrušenko 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 56 40
1954 Ants-Kristjan Lauter 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 58 40
1954 Tarmo Väli 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Jelena Mostovaja 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 40
1954 Mati Teär 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 58 40
1954 Veiko Nõmme 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 58 40
1954 Helen Rekkor 8 Kodila Põhikool 58 40
1954 Anne Pink 8 Muhu Põhikool 58 40
1954 Rainer Ruttu 8 Muhu Põhikool 58 40
1954 Kadri Heinola 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Risto Alttoa 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Eveli Bauer 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 58 40
1954 Merle Vaino 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 58 40
1954 Eveli Haidla 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 58 40
1954 Katre Pelisaar 8 Puurmani Keskkool 58 40
1954 Heiki Leuska 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Laur Lumpre 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Nele Kuldkepp 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 58 40
1954 Regnar Kasela 8 Saku Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Sille Saar 8 Sindi Keskkool 58 40
1954 Tarmo Lepik 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Helen Uibo 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 58 40
1954 Lennart Suur 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 58 40
1954 Aleks Tenusaar 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 58 40
1954 Heigo Plotnik 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 58 40
1954 Mari Kalda 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 58 40
1954 Dmitri Iljenkov 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 56 40
1954 Moonika Seppama 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 58 40
1954 Kadri Jaanus 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 58 40
1954 Siret Paju 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 40
1954 Kristo Armulik 9 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 58 40
1954 Tõnis Tohver 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 58 40
1954 Kadi Vabaoja 9 Tartu 8. Keskkool 58 40
1954 Marju Kleemann 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 58 40