Kadettide tulemused(kohad 2013-2542)
Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
2013 Silver Saar 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Rain Lippmaa 6 Are Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Anton Stulov 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 55 39,3
2013 Jelena Sutõrina 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Tanel Pipar 6 Nissi Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Peeter Piksarv 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Irina Klimova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Konstantin Smolin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Timo Matikainen 7 Aravete Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Peep Pajur 7 Elva Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Merit Ressar 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Markus Valdmaa 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Rein Ling 7 Muhu Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Märt Haan 7 Mustla Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Roman Mihhailov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Ilja Ovtšinnikov 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Ergo Pihlak 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Piret Hirvoja 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Raili Valk 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Janno Mäestu 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Ingvar Sepp 7 Rõuge Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Martin Paberit 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Ede Lemmats 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 57 39,3
2013 Ainar Maanus 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Kaili Õunapuu 7 Võsu Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Tarmo Veinberg 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Alesja Borissova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Kristo Tuulik 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Eda Hermann 8 Kuuste Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Tanel Karjus 8 Oru Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Priit Post 8 Paide Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Kätlin Veber 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Lele Grünberg 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Maik Varkki 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Martin Taimre 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Anu Saarmäe 8 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Helen Unt 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 57 39,3
2013 Liina Tamm 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 57 39,3
2013 Katrin Vasemägi 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Ingrid Putk 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Eva Kuldma 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 57 39,3
2013 Sofia Velitško 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 55 39,3
2013 Grete Peterson 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Kristina Petrash 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 55 39,3
2013 Piret Peitre 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Everyn Mieler 8 Valuoja Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Siim Koger 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Hede Lepik 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 57 39,3
2013 Marek Filippov 9 Maidla Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Julia Sorokina 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 55 39,3
2013 Piret Pärna 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 57 39,3
2013 Andrei Vasselenko 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Raul Püssa 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Nadeda Miller 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 55 39,3
2013 Helen Püüe 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 57 39,3
2013 Triinu Rebanets 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 57 39,3
2013 Anu Hall 9 Võsu Põhikool 57 39,3
2013 Katti Adler 9 Võsu Põhikool 57 39,3
2071 Anna-Lya Fedossova Tartu Veeriku Kool 56 38,6
2071 Kaie Vares 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Andrei Burikov 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 54 38,6
2071 Kristo Mirjam 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Kerli Pool 7 Eidapere Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Raili Nugis 7 Holstre Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Nastja Tšuskina 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 54 38,6
2071 Martin Rannamäe 7 Kärstna Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Madis Kullamaa 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Vallo Kappak 7 Koonga Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Jan Pendla 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Ardo Kirschenberg 7 Kuldre Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Anti Veetõusme 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Rene Liivamägi 7 Nõo Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Ain Kuusik 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Raner Ilp 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Kaisa Veenpere 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Angeelika Kreek 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Linda Püssa 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Triinu Kask 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 56 38,6
2071 Ken Kukkonen 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Egon Ilisson 7 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Katja Mell 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 54 38,6
2071 Talis Vooro 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Jaanus Ljahov 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Kristjan Koort 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Maris Ark 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Anastassia Kuprejeva 8 Ahtme Põhikool 54 38,6
2071 Mari-Liis Kalmus 8 Elva Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Anu Sooba 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Eike Mällo 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Maksim Vinokurski 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 54 38,6
2071 Heli Sild 8 Lehtse Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Marita Jatšisin 8 Oru Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Annika Kört 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Tarmo Aavola 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Janika Tobi 8 Paide Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Rein Leppenit 8 Peetri Põhikool 56 38,6
2071 Ester Klaas 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Ahto Vahter 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Helen Karolin 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Kadi-Ann Simmermann 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Kristina Kauge 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Gerda-Annika Aaslaid 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Priit Liiviste 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 38,6
2071 Helina Laikvee 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 56 38,6
2071 Pille-Riin Pukspuu 9 Aravete Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Priit Leppik 9 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 56 38,6
2071 Hele Karja 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 56 38,6
2120 Janno Rahnel Pühajärve Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Janno Tikko 6 Kõpu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Jelena Samoilova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 53 37,9
2120 Nataša Solomahhina 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 53 37,9
2120 Helene Nõmm 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kadi Saks 7 Elva Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Elena Semjonova 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 53 37,9
2120 Maret Puskar 7 Kadrina Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Tõnis Tõns 7 Kaiu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Mikk Gaškov 7 Kohtla Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Raimond Sander 7 Kõpu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kalvi Hubel 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Kadri Sooäär 7 Muhu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Evelina Pjuks 7 Narva Kesklinna Kool 53 37,9
2120 Elard Hoppe 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Mirko Sprenk 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Doris Toos 7 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Ardo Roos 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Karin Kalda 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Harrys Puusepp 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Triin Kadak 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Aleksei Gorjatsev 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 53 37,9
2120 Liisi Laanemets 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Katja Karpalova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 53 37,9
2120 Janne Lamsoo 7 Valuoja Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Jelena Krõlova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 37,9
2120 Sergei Popov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 37,9
2120 Aili Nopri 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Rain Aduson 8 Kahtla Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kadri Visnap 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Katrin Tamme 8 Kärstna Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kaimar Kerno 8 Keila Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Janek Kuusikmaa 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Maarja Prisko 8 Kuldre Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Sergei andarov 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 53 37,9
2120 Evelin Saal 8 Pärnjõe Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kersti Kannela 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Matti Adoma 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Kaja Liiv 8 Puhja Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Ketlin Varkki 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Igor Arefin 8 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 53 37,9
2120 Anastassia Savtšenko 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 53 37,9
2120 Joonas Hendre 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Katrin Nõu 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 55 37,9
2120 Kärt Kukkur 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Liisi Sepp 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Piret Õunapuu 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Ingrid Kõiv 8 Valga Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Janar Kõva 8 Valga Gümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Mikk Vissak 8 Virtsu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Martin Laulik 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Egle Hecht 9 Laupa Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Kristiina Veltmander 9 Muhu Põhikool 55 37,9
2120 Triin Treial 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 55 37,9
2120 Merit Lesta 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 55 37,9
2120 Vaimar Tamberg 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 55 37,9
2176 Lauri Kirs Keila Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Helle Kurg Retla Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Tanel Soa 6 Kõpu Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Sven Blumberg 6 Tartu 8. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Arno Sibul 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Kerli Uudeküll 7 Aravete Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Ahti Tomp 7 Kärstna Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Kersti Toming 7 Kiili Kool 54 37,2
2176 Kaili Vaard 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Margus Must 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Kaio Alas 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Laura Lemberg 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Kristjan Reimets 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Ele Kukk 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Piret Uiboupin 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Siim Põdra 7 Peetri Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Kuido Konsen 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Mairo Latt 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Renee Ahosepp 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Risto Kaju 7 Salme Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Hendrik Sova 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Liina-Karina Mikkor 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Kristel Petermann 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Meelis Uustal 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 54 37,2
2176 Tiit Kuuskmäe 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Aili Sarapik 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Risto Bogdanov 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Katrin Mägar 7 Toila Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Agni Kukka 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 54 37,2
2176 Marjaana Päike 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Eneri Undrus 8 Antsla Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Sigrit Juhanson 8 Antsla Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Kristjan Niilo 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Teeli Roht 8 Kärstna Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Lauri Perg 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Tõnis Lipp 8 Maidla Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Indrek Talving 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Taavi Vendel 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Eli Lilles 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Margit Auväärt 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Raimi Laan 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Maikki Moosus 8 Pikasilla Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Mariliis Aigro 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Heleri Hermanson 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Martti Sepp 8 Saku Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Meelis Ränk 8 Salme Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Kelly Laine 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Hendrik Suurhans 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 54 37,2
2176 Mirjam-Karmen 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 54 37,2
2176 Aivar Hanniotti 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Meelis Prett 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Kersti Ordlik 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Kadri Koppel 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Triinu Jaakson 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Triin Veski 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Piibe Munner 8 Valga 2. Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Priit Tomson 8 Valga 2. Põhikool 54 37,2
2176 Tiit Lepik 8 Valga Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Villu Röös 9 Elva Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Raivo Borštšik 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 54 37,2
2176 Jaan Kirsipuu 9 Paide Gümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Andres Kalvik 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Maarja Kalda 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 37,2
2176 Reet Lehtla 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 37,2
2240 Sergei Savvov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 52 37,1
2240 Vadim Talama 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 52 37,1
2240 Andrei Oboskalov 7 Mustamäe Reaalkool 52 37,1
2240 Igor Lobanov 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 52 37,1
2240 Vladimir Maier 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 37,1
2240 Marina Fedotova 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 52 37,1
2240 Maria Shamina 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 37,1
2240 Nikolai Belõšev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 37,1
2240 Denis Sõritsa 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 52 37,1
2240 Elena Savina 8 Vahtra Põhikool 52 37,1
2250 Paul Rämson Tartu 16. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Rando Tomson 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Ivo Indriko 7 Elva Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Jaana Väli 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Mario Märtsin 7 Keila Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Kaie Normak 7 Koonga Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Lene Hirvela 7 Koonga Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Tanel Hanimägi 7 Kuldre Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Mihkel Maripuu 7 Muhu Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Terje Kruus 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Anti Kalle 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Tanel Suuressaar 7 Purdi Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Liis Viksne 7 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Björn Brandt 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Piret Soovik 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Kert Luts 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Kriss Soonik 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 53 36,6
2250 Maarja Kaurson 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Risto Vahtra 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 53 36,6
2250 Kadri Noorvee 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Rain Peerandi 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 53 36,6
2250 Anneli Kaljurand 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Mari-Liis Valgeväli 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Kait Kullamaa 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Kaie Kurg 7 Värska Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Gert Soomuste 8 Adavere Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Kristjan Uba 8 Antsla Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Kristin Raag 8 Aravete Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Marek Laanbek 8 Käina Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Meelis Piirisalu 8 Koigi Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Kadi Palmik 8 Maidla Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Jürgen Rägastik 8 Oru Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Denis Luur 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Martin Merilaine 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Sven Lass 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Mikko Helbma 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Risto Puronen 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Liina Laansoo 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Kati Kümnik 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Merilin Müürel 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Mai-Liis Haller 8 Tartu 10. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Alar Juus 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Linda Sõber 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Monika Lipping 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Margo Saaremets 8 Tartu 8. Keskkool 53 36,6
2250 Risto Rajando 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 53 36,6
2250 Sirli Niitots 8 Valuoja Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Lehar Oha 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Ahto Raudla 8 Võsu Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Silver Siska 9 Ambla Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Merit Merilai 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Kristjan Kobin 9 Kildu Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Erkki Ehand 9 Muuga Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Rando Härginen 9 Päinurme Põhikool 53 36,6
2250 Heili Laidma 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Tarmo Luumann 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 53 36,6
2250 Andres Osula 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 53 36,6
2307 Lavrenti Tšudakov 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 51 36,4
2307 Anna Tul 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 36,4
2307 Tatjana Anšits 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 51 36,4
2307 Jelena Papkovskaja 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 51 36,4
2307 Maksim Gainulin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 51 36,4
2307 Nikita Polubinski 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 51 36,4
2307 Vadim Naumov 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 51 36,4
2307 Julia Avramenko 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 51 36,4
2307 Marina irsova 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 51 36,4
2307 Viktoria Sli 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 51 36,4
2307 enja Maltseva 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 51 36,4
2307 Ljudmila Aleksandrova 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 51 36,4
2319 Tenek Mäekivi Retla Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Argo Sibul 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Triin Poblol 6 Kaiu Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Priit Puht 6 Tali Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Argis Kivistik 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Astra Mõistlik 6 Valjala Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Ain Siska 6 Viitina Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Garrett Kuut 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Reimo Leiger 7 Iisaku Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Diana Anijärv 7 Kärstna Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Tanel Kerner 7 Luunja Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Mari Talli 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Veiko Meibaum 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Gert Krabbi 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Merle Paluoja 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Keiu-Nille Ollin 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Maarja Lillsaar 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Merilin Saage 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Jana Kunder 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Angeelika Vider 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Aivi Ots 7 Valjala Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Kersti Lehiste 7 Viitina Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Sander Aiaots 8 Adavere Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Britt Jaaska 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Aleksander Varusk 8 Kildu Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Karmo Pukk 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Kersti Rada 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Martin Siim 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Tanel Joosep 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Taavi Reimets 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Jaanika Ailt 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Viljar Sedrik 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Külli Kurm 8 Tali Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Maria Tennof 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 52 35,9
2319 Heikki Hallika 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Mark Paves 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Kirsika Peil 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Veiko Kukk 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Inga Paas 8 Toila Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Kairit Neiland 8 Toila Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Mari Lõhmus 8 Türi Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Agnes Orumaa 8 Valga Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Martin Mikiver 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Riho Teidlo 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 52 35,9
2319 Rainer Eerik 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Merit Tatar 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Sten Puust 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Vardo Mändla 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 52 35,9
2319 Kristelle Kaarmaa 9 Maidla Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Ingrid Mõistus 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Tarmo Saremat 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Kaire Allorg 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 52 35,9
2319 Evelin Aulik 9 Valjala Põhikool 52 35,9
2319 Kirsika Luksepp 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 52 35,9
2373 Maria Duhova 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 50 35,7
2373 Eugen Svetlitšnõi 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 35,7
2373 Nikolai Glebov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 35,7
2373 Viktoria Vassiljeva 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 50 35,7
2373 Irina Bojenko 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 35,7
2373 Jevgenia urina 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 50 35,7
2373 Elena Gladkaja 8 Vahtra Põhikool 50 35,7
2373 Irina Luštšenko 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 50 35,7
2373 Svetlana Kropivnitskaja 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 50 35,7
2382 Heinika Holtsmeier Retla Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Indrek Oden Tartu Veeriku Kool 51 35,2
2382 Thomas Kaldmaa 6 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Marko Kannel 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Marianna Voronina 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Elen Jalak 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Kadri Veiner 7 Elva Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Paul Soome 7 Elva Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Sven Soll 7 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Kristi Kurg 7 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Kaidi Eerik 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Arina Kouzova 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Marina Beljanina 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Mario Laks 7 Koonga Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Mari Allese 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Mari Haidak 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Karin Kipper 7 Muhu Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Mardo Vokk 7 Muhu Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Heiki Ernits 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Toomas Otsus 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Eero Tuulik 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Gerli Tigane 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Kadri Kalmu 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Liisi Juhanson 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Egne Arro 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Martin Pook 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Raido Rajamäe 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Tõnis Kivilaid 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Janis Ivanov 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Ove Annom 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Kaimo Laanemaa 7 Salme Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Kristiina Roost 7 Salme Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Piret Järvis 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Kaur Treimann 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Toomas Bodak 7 Viitina Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Revo Dobozi 8 Elva Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Kerly Valo 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Eleri Pulk 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Marnet Kärg 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Raihana Šaislamova 8 Päinurme Põhikool 51 35,2
2382 Elvis Juhanson 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Tiina Born 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Epp Kubu 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Meelis Miländer 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Evelyn Härm 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Marko Petrson 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Marion Selgall 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Marko Kool 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Aldo Sevastjanov 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Mari-Anne Vals 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Kerli Pärnaku 8 Valga Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Markus Hollo 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 51 35,2
2382 Pille Muni 9 Elva Gümnaasium 51 35,2
2382 Eero Heinmets 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 51 35,2
2382 Rein Kuuseorg 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 51 35,2
2437 Aleksandra 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 49 35
2437 Galina Belolipetskaja 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 49 35
2437 Andrei Bondar 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 49 35
2437 Jana Batluk 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 49 35
2437 Andrei Savotškin 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 49 35
2437 Julia Sidorova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 49 35
2437 Olga Borolina 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 49 35
2444 Tauno Koovit 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Sven Selge 6 Karinu Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Anna-Liisa Laiapea 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Erki Pärnoja 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Olga Kubanskaja 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Antti Arst 6 Tartu 16. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Aigar Kesas 7 Elva Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Annika Sirel 7 Kaiu Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Tiina Sildvee 7 Kaiu Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Olavi Sikk 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Rein Öeib 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Mihkel Tiido 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Oleg Randva 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Raigo Orav 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Aive Siim 7 Luunja Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Piret Ahven 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Marili Männik 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Janek Merisaar 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Henri Paves 7 Pühajärve Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Madis Truupõld 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Susan Luitsalu 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 50 34,5
2444 Ragnar Saarekivi 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Gerli Tilger 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Merili Põvvat 7 Toila Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Taavi Visnap 7 Valuoja Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Tanel Aatelo 7 Valuoja Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Kristiina Kera 8 Antsla Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Kristi Volmer 8 Elva Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Mai Kaaberma 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Kätlin Kerov 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Janek Paulson 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Eda Varis 8 Laupa Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Jüri Mälk 8 Mustla Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Tõnis Kaasik 8 Muuga Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Argo Tomingas 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Maidu Üle 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Sergei Põlme 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Urmas Lepist 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Kristiina Jaansen 8 Salla Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Aare Aruniit 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Kairin Põldoja 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Kristjan Tänav 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Kristi Vana 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Martin Laus 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 50 34,5
2444 Marja Sakova 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 50 34,5
2444 Uku Vislapuu 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 50 34,5
2444 Sirgo Voore 9 Aravete Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Helis Kromsa 9 Elva Gümnaasium 50 34,5
2444 Sander Astor 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Eve Härma 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 34,5
2444 Kertu Liventaal 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 50 34,5
2495 Dmitri Orlov 7 Narva Soldino Keskkool 48 34,3
2495 Olga Kudrjavtseva 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 48 34,3
2497 Remo Ott Retla Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Kertu Säärits 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Jaanus Murumaa 6 Karinu Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Siim Mõistus 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Olga Guljanskaja 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Kristjan Robam 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Argo Sildvee 7 Keila Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Alar Freimann 7 Lehtse Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Karin Kärmas 7 Lehtse Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Tiina Tilk 7 Pärnjõe Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Lilian Urba 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Martin Port 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Susanna Sarv 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Maarja Palu 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Rait Mirka 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Tanel Ehrenpreis 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Maiken Staak 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Marju Kuusik 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Veiko Veski 7 Tartu 10. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Kaarel Kalm 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Kristel Pool 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 49 33,8
2497 Merili Laur 7 Toila Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Janno Marmor 7 Valuoja Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Kristi Huik 7 Viira Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Raigo Vadi 7 Viitina Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Madis Jõgi 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 J.M. 8 Oru Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Evely Kurvits 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Kairi Enn 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Triin Rähn 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Ülari Tamman 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Sergo Vares 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Kaie Stroo 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Maris Arro 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Martin Naeris 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Veiko Väizene 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Marian Ruusmaa 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Jaanus Davõdov 8 Tartu 3. Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Anneli Rjabova 8 Toila Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Indrek Kokk 8 Türi Gümnaasium 49 33,8
2497 Anne-Mari Aduson 8 Võnnu Keskkool 49 33,8
2497 Kadri Karise 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 49 33,8
2497 Kristel Lipand 9 Koigi Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Janar Tatomir 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 49 33,8
2497 Margit Reintal 9 Võsu Põhikool 49 33,8
2497 Martin Jüriska 9 Võsu Põhikool 49 33,8