Kadettide tulemused (kohad 2543-3004)

Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
2543 Aleksandra Kandalova 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 47 33,6
2543 Anna Arhangeljanskaja 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 47 33,6
2543 Jevgeni Orehhov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 47 33,6
2543 Aleksei Aleksejev 8 Ahtme Põhikool 47 33,6
2543 Olesja Katšanovskaja 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 47 33,6
2543 Viktoria Rattur 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 47 33,6
2543 Olga Pestova 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 47 33,6
2550 Raul Kulbin Valga 2. Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Tenno Laanemets 6 Kullamaa Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Rauno Lints 6 Kuuste Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Daniel Mereäär 6 Muhu Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Heldi Raudsepp 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Anni Kitsing 6 Tartu 10. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Katre Käkkinen 7 Antsla Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Margus Orusaar 7 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Siim Saaroja 7 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Hennri Kirt 7 Kärstna Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Angela Vahtre 7 Käru Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Siret Saks 7 Luunja Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Ivika Saarkoppel 7 Muhu Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Liisi Valdmets 7 Muhu Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Heili Heinaste 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Meelis Ojasild 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Allan Puusepp 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Olavi Eikla 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Pille-Triin Ainla 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 48 33,1
2550 Erki Kaldma 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Raido Ronda 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Karen Milistver 7 Valuoja Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Lauri Piho 7 Viitina Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Argo Jõesaar 7 Võnnu Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Anne Trumm 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Kristiina Paloots 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Andra Oago 8 Käina Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Lauri Lehtorg 8 Käru Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Leho Pärnapuu 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Taivo Tulvik 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Dagmar Reinolt 8 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Erki Treialt 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Lyane Lind 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Henrik Kotkas 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 48 33,1
2550 Jaan Tiiman 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 48 33,1
2550 Astra Eelmaa 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Katri Lõugas 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Jengel Ansip 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 48 33,1
2550 Siim Värv 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 48 33,1
2550 Taavi Sildeberg 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2550 Tuuli Võsa 9 Kernu Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Taivo Hiie 9 Maidla Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Eve Tamme 9 Pühajärve Põhikool 48 33,1
2550 Mari-Liis Kraubner 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 48 33,1
2594 Veera ukova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 46 32,9
2594 Olga Rõhlitskaja 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 46 32,9
2594 Rani Kanelskaja 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 46 32,9
2594 Anna Dementjeva 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 46 32,9
2594 Diana Kazakova 8 Ahtme Põhikool 46 32,9
2594 Roman Kisseljov 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 46 32,9
2600 Margus Jürjan Keila Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Linnar Simmo Tartu Veeriku Kool 47 32,4
2600 Marko Mikk Tartu Veeriku Kool 47 32,4
2600 Jaanis Brikkel 6 Kuuste Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Kennet Kaha 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Katrin Leemets 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Triin Lepik 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Mikk Pahapill 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Denis Konõšev 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Kaupo Lehiste 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Teet Sulakatko 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Virge Reitel 7 Muuga Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Ave Mitt 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Tea Samorokov 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Steiv Silm 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Merike Erm 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Kermet Koorts 7 Puurmani Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Janar Veebel 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Liis Roodla 7 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Elari Põld 7 Salme Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Priit Toobal 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Joel Jürna 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 47 32,4
2600 Raul Alamaa 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 47 32,4
2600 Pille Pihlak 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Martin Praks 7 Tartu 14. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Kaido Koonik 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Melar Mikson 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 47 32,4
2600 Garel Kaits 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Kristiina Pisukov 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Maarja-Liisa Linnamäe 8 Ambla Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Liina Prints 8 Are Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Jaanar Nikker 8 Kiili Kool 47 32,4
2600 Riho Antonov 8 Koigi Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Maiko Tamme 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Ly Koor 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Laura Mäeküngas 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 47 32,4
2600 Virge Murak 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Anne-Mai Helemäe 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Merilin Lepik 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Triin Külasepp 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Ivo Lõiv 8 Valga Gümnaasium 47 32,4
2600 Christina Sein 9 Karinu Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Reino Särak 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Kelli Maar 9 Lehtse Põhikool 47 32,4
2600 Kersti Lohvart 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 47 32,4
2600 Sixten Hinnov 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 47 32,4
2646 Jekaterina Gorbunova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 45 32,1
2646 Dmitri Litvinovitš 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 45 32,1
2646 Andrei Jarotski 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 45 32,1
2646 Rustam Babajev 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 45 32,1
2646 Aleksandra Karp 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 45 32,1
2646 Nataša Škubel 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 45 32,1
2646 Veronika Štšiglitsova 8 Narva Paju Kool 45 32,1
2646 Olga Šamaranova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 45 32,1
2654 Riivo Kikerpill Tartu Veeriku Kool 46 31,7
2654 Sigrit Sikk 6 Antsla Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Heikki Sarjas 6 Kaiu Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Lauri Lodjak 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Erkki Piisner 6 Voore Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Edgar Anderson 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Gerlin Kallas 7 Elva Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Kerttu Hiielaid 7 Elva Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Krista Alikas 7 Elva Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Merle Rääbus 7 Elva Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Indrek Univer 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Raiko Sarap 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Triinu Soikmets 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Lehar Reisalu 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Pille Hellamaa 7 Kuldre Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Lembi Posti 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Jaanus Uustalu 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Toomas Uttendore 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Piret Aas 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Hannes Usin 7 Salme Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Hannes Sarv 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Siim Tammesalu 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Margus Norvik 7 Viitina Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Jaanus Petri 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Kadri Reimann 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Aron Kütismaa 8 Ambla Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Taivi Mölder 8 Are Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Timo Tõnisma 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Mari Rõõmusoks 8 Joh. Käisi nim Põlva Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Raigo Tiik 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Sven Telling 8 Kohtla Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Maarja Vesi 8 Lehtse Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Olle Kirsi 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Triin Tomingas 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Piret Punapart 8 Purdi Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Mati Veeväli 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Kalvi Kondio 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Raidi Õispuu 8 Salla Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Veljo Teder 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Kairi Tänavsuu 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Kristiina Kuslapuu 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 46 31,7
2654 Marko Kuusik 8 Tartu 14. Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Heigo Vahtra 8 Toila Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Annika Loper 8 Tornimäe Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Ly Parv 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 46 31,7
2654 Kaupo Vallik 9 Kahtla Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Juta Puhmaste 9 Koigi Põhikool 46 31,7
2654 Jane Muttik 9 Luunja Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Kris Linnas 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 46 31,7
2654 Timo Tatar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 46 31,7
2704 Nataša Miškina 7 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 44 31,4
2705 Kuno Mänd Retla Põhikool 45 31
2705 Janne Mäestu 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 45 31
2705 Mirjam Uibo 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 45 31
2705 Tarmo Hainsoo 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 45 31
2705 Kärt Rebane 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Triin Limberg 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Tanel Nõmmik 6 Voore Põhikool 45 31
2705 Heli Truus 7 Elva Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Lauri Massakas 7 Elva Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Martin Oder 7 Elva Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Kristina Leedo 7 Keila Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Liina Martõnjak 7 Keila Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Tõnis Danilson 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Toomas Aedma 7 Kõpu Põhikool 45 31
2705 Kai Raku 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Kaupo Kreitsman 7 Purdi Põhikool 45 31
2705 Üllar Kägu 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Allan Rennu 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 45 31
2705 Ester Nõmme 7 Toila Keskkool 45 31
2705 Kadri Markus 7 Toila Keskkool 45 31
2705 Piret Zahkna 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 45 31
2705 Helena Kivirand 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 45 31
2705 Ingrit Kivitar 8 Antsla Keskkool 45 31
2705 Rasmus Sütt 8 Antsla Keskkool 45 31
2705 Mari-Liis Sarapuu 8 Käina Põhikool 45 31
2705 Ragnar Valdstein 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Jaanika Kruusmaa 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 45 31
2705 Kahro Ait 8 Kildu Põhikool 45 31
2705 Kristjan Kuningas 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 45 31
2705 Ullo Ragnar Telliskivi 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 45 31
2705 Sven Süld 8 Muhu Põhikool 45 31
2705 Tarmo Põldme 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 45 31
2705 Kairi Muttik 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Liisa Maidla 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Helen Sojonen 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 45 31
2705 Silja Sarapuu 8 Sindi Keskkool 45 31
2705 Allan Tart 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Raili Tamm 8 Tali Põhikool 45 31
2705 Liina Miidla 8 Tartu 3. Keskkool 45 31
2705 Lenna Hingla 8 Valga Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Maive Mürk 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 45 31
2705 Tiia Drenkhan 9 Antsla Keskkool 45 31
2705 Hendo Priimägi 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 45 31
2705 Herke Vaarmann 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 45 31
2705 Kadri Laar 9 Mikitamäe Põhikool 45 31
2705 Margus Koval 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 45 31
2705 Margus Rattasepp 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 45 31
2705 Katri Muldmäe 9 Roela Põhikool 45 31
2705 Tõnis Klaasimäe 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 45 31
2754 Nastja Sjutkina 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Roman Borissov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Nikita Danilov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Tamara Andrejeva 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 43 30,7
2754 Anton Truljov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 43 30,7
2754 Julia Katlinskaja 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Natalja uravljova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Tatjana Pašhkovits 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 43 30,7
2754 Anton Punger 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 43 30,7
2754 Tatjana Borševitskaja 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 43 30,7
2764 Eero Tarius Retla Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Karis Muhu Retla Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Märt Reinvee 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Jaan Kivihall 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Mihkel Soe 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Kristo Jaanimägi 7 Antsla Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Anneli Larionova 7 Elva Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Mihkel Vain 7 Keila Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Kaidi Poobus 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Ragnar Nakus 7 Koigi Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Janar Link 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Ragnar Liblik 7 Nõo Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Kadri Vain 7 Palade Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Argo Sopp 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Hedi-Liis Toome 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Katrin Lipp 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Mart Raudoja 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Tarmo Sinilaid 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Triin Tõnismäe 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Jaak Kask 7 Puurmani Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Kaarina Pagil 7 Salme Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Eneli Nuuma 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Asko Šeffer 7 Tartu 16. Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Kristo Kumari 7 Toila Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Dana Krehhov 7 Vara Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Ragne Hanni 8 Kernu Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Eiko Polikarpus 8 Kuuste Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Lepo Arro 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Kristel Kallaste 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Märt Mõistus 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Triin Paju 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Ragnar Alatsei 8 Uhtna Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Rika Kase 8 Valga Gümnaasium 44 30,3
2764 Ainar Hain 8 Viitina Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Oliver Ait 8 Viitina Põhikool 44 30,3
2764 Kertu Paat 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 44 30,3
2764 Kaimar Kreevald 9 Antsla Keskkool 44 30,3
2764 Bille Jõevere 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 44 30,3
2802 Olga Muntjan 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 42 30
2802 anna Suhhan 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 42 30
2802 Vladimir Lebedev 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 42 30
2802 Sergei Tšekanov 8 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 42 30
2806 Indrek Oidram Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Indrek Avi Tartu Veeriku Kool 43 29,7
2806 Reelika Lume 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Elika Strandson 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Egert Maasikas 6 Valuoja Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Irene Kruuse 7 Kildu Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Jevgeni Rõbakov 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Kaie Lehiste 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Käthlin Kangro 7 Kuldre Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Maarja Must 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Kaspar Parts 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Kenneth Pea 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Liivi Tõnuri 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Nele Lilles 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Eno Aas 7 Peetri Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Kristi Kopõtova 7 Peetri Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Kati Tuhkur 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Argo Kalnin 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 29,7
2806 Marja-Liisa Mailend 7 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 43 29,7
2806 Stella Pool 7 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Sven Viilmaa 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Maarja Tamra 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 43 29,7
2806 Silver Tulik 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Inga Nõlvak 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Steve Liiv 8 Muuga Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Kristjan Siiroja 8 Peetri Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Piret Põld 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Kätlin Mirka 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Evelyn Valtin 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Mariann Kulm 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 43 29,7
2806 Karin Kaljund 8 Tartu 3. Keskkool 43 29,7
2806 Liivika Kängsepp 8 Valga Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Marianna Lees 9 Kuldre Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Lenno Tohv 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 43 29,7
2806 Andreas Savi 9 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 43 29,7
2806 Maris Keldrima 9 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 43 29,7
2806 Angeelika Annama 9 Vara Põhikool 43 29,7
2843 Olga Korneva 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 41 29,3
2844 Hindrek Välimäe Retla Põhikool 42 29
2844 Kristiina Mikola Retla Põhikool 42 29
2844 Heidi Aunbaum Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 42 29
2844 Renee Toomsalu 6 Kõpu Põhikool 42 29
2844 Piret Sepp 6 Valjala Põhikool 42 29
2844 Maarek Kaptjuh 7 Keila Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Viktoria Sladzevskis 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Ringo Heimonen 7 Koigi Põhikool 42 29
2844 Taimi Arnover 7 Oru Põhikool 42 29
2844 Ivar Tennokese 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 42 29
2844 Mati Kullimaa 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Jaanika Tammelroid 7 Peetri Põhikool 42 29
2844 Taavi Toots 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 42 29
2844 Siiri Soosaar 7 Sindi Keskkool 42 29
2844 Kati-Riin Piir 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Simo Soolo 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Diana Treu 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 42 29
2844 Maria Eiveger 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 42 29
2844 Peeter Ilves 7 Viitina Põhikool 42 29
2844 Natalia Nazarenko 8 Elva Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Keijo Kiilo 8 Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi nim Võru 1. Keskkool 42 29
2844 Inna Štšepelin 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 42 29
2844 Kristi Väljaru 8 Kuuste Põhikool 42 29
2844 Janar Luga 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 42 29
2844 Mirjam Lainet 8 Mustla Keskkool 42 29
2844 Birgit Soans 8 Oru Põhikool 42 29
2844 Indrek Ojamets 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 42 29
2844 Viljar Soom 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 29
2844 Gerli Voolmaa 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Mai-Liis Ploomann 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 42 29
2844 Lembit Nüüd 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 42 29
2844 Priit Oidam 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 42 29
2844 Toomas Duvin 8 Valga Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Margus Rätsepp 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 42 29
2844 Silva Reinhold 8 Võnnu Keskkool 42 29
2844 Reelika Teiva 9 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 42 29
2844 Kärt Pärtlas 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 42 29
2881 Ruslan Kutkin 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 40 28,6
2881 Danila Boikov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 40 28,6
2881 Stas Prohhorov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 40 28,6
2881 Alina Rassadina 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 40 28,6
2881 Aleksandr Kostin 8 Narva Kesklinna Kool 40 28,6
2881 Aleksandr Kravtšuk 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 40 28,6
2887 Maire Tohv Retla Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Tanel Pindi 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Erik Vain 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Jana Riks 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Sven Pastak 7 Elva Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Kaido Veske 7 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Eero Ilves 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Toomas Matsalu 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Rein Remmelgas 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 41 28,3
2887 Külliki Kents 7 Lehtse Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Liis Savimaa 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Seidi Vainula 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Marek Korm 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Sirje Tamme 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Ants Hidpere 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Annika Aart 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 41 28,3
2887 Maris Mälzer 7 Viitina Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Andre Jaanimägi 8 Antsla Keskkool 41 28,3
2887 Jane Torop 8 Antsla Keskkool 41 28,3
2887 Helen Saag 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Gea Milistver 8 Kõpu Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Tarmo Kahk 8 Kuldre Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Carmen Pilli 8 Pärnjõe Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Sirle Valtšuk 8 Peetri Põhikool 41 28,3
2887 Kadi Karusaar 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Martin Orlov 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 41 28,3
2887 Aigar Järve 8 Valga Gümnaasium 41 28,3
2887 Riina Sisask 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 41 28,3
2915 Nataša Golubkova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 39 27,9
2915 Mihhail Malahhov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 39 27,9
2915 Mark Kallas 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 39 27,9
2918 Janek Jõe Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Rait Vespler 6 Viitina Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Taavi Plaado 7 Elva Gümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Indrek Ritso 7 Holstre Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Age Tiido 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Vahur vään 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Maarja Länts 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Viljar Vahemaa 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Diana Ploom 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 40 27,6
2918 Kersti Saar 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 40 27,6
2918 Marit Hommik 8 Antsla Keskkool 40 27,6
2918 Margit Trilljärv 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 40 27,6
2918 Asko Valdmann 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 40 27,6
2918 Gerli Välimäe 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Siret Vanamb 8 Roela Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Ene-Ly Laas 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 40 27,6
2918 Eva Ottas 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 40 27,6
2918 Kalver Kogermann 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 40 27,6
2918 Tiina Liiving 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Ringo Koppel 8 Tornimäe Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Ragne Rebane 8 Uhtna Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Taavi Põder 8 Valga Gümnaasium 40 27,6
2918 Alla Soome 8 Vara Põhikool 40 27,6
2918 Maksim Tammik 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 40 27,6
2918 Indrek Ropsik 9 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 40 27,6
2918 Siret Kapak 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 40 27,6
2944 Anton Danilov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 38 27,1
2944 Konstantin Grišin 6 Narva Paju Kool 38 27,1
2944 Natalja 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 38 27,1
2944 Julja Morozova 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 38 27,1
2944 Artur Knjazev 9 Narva Kesklinna Kool 38 27,1
2949 Martin Palolill 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Tarmo Kivimäe 7 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Gerli Press 7 Kiili Kool 39 26,9
2949 Kristo Kõiv 7 Nõo Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Heidi Kuul 7 Oru Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Mati Kalda 7 Peetri Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Liis Paju 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Evert Ressar 7 Retla Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Siim Viljakainen 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Ardi Varik 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Sven Kurmin 7 Tallinna Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Kristin Part 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Priit Bakhoff 7 Valuoja Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Diana Saarepera 7 Võnnu Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Eget Säde 7 Võnnu Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Birgit Hanson 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Kerli Õunväärt 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Taavi Ebarik 8 Kohila Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Jüri Laas 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Karmen Kaulen 8 Muuga Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Irina Harsija 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Marika Lomp 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Krista Talvis 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Reimo Oja 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Katrin Makarov 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Jaanika Peterson 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Kadri Vau 8 Vara Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Katri Saavel 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 39 26,9
2949 Chryster Sederholm 8 Võsu Põhikool 39 26,9
2949 Piirika Piir 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 39 26,9
2949 Mari Joonsalu 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 39 26,9
2949 Kadri Kaska 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 39 26,9
2981 Roman Kostrõkin 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 37 26,4
2981 Inna Seljankina 8 Kallaste Keskkool 37 26,4
2981 Lilia Nikiforova 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 37 26,4
2981 Tatjana Pozdina 9 Ahtme Põhikool 37 26,4
2985 Andres Vassar Retla Põhikool 38 26,2
2985 Vallo Vaher 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Janar Mauer 6 Puurmani Keskkool 38 26,2
2985 Kersti Hermann 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Maarika Naaber 7 Muhu Põhikool 38 26,2
2985 Veronika Saare 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Terle Roondik 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Margus Käo 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 38 26,2
2985 Maimu Pokkinen 7 Toila Keskkool 38 26,2
2985 Liis Kutsar 7 Valjala Põhikool 38 26,2
2985 Annika Tenis 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 38 26,2
2985 Mari Luuk 8 Kohtla Põhikool 38 26,2
2985 Leelo Jaanus 8 Oru Põhikool 38 26,2
2985 Silja Miks 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Kätrin Palm 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Rivo Ruutsaar 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 38 26,2
2985 Priit Rohtmäe 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolled 38 26,2
2985 Iivika Montonen 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 38 26,2
2985 Birgit Võsur 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 38 26,2
2985 Kadri Kaarlõp 8 Toila Keskkool 38 26,2