Kadettide tulemused (kohad 3005-3237)

Koht Nimi Klass Kool Kokku MP
3005 Jelena Dginskaja 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 36 25,7
3005 Sergei Botšarov 8 Mustamäe Humanitaarkool 36 25,7
3007 Külli Heinsoo Retla Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Rülvi Vahar 6 Karinu Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Silver Vister 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Vaiko Aasmets 6 Puurmani Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Rivo Valge 6 Viitina Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Aleksander Metslov 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Maarika Mesipuu 7 Muhu Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Viljar Pihlapuu 7 Mustla Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Erko Kukk 7 Oru Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Eike Nurmik 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Mari Tilk 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Tuuli Kurvits 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Anis Ruus 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Meelis Silem 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Aare Vesi 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 37 25,5
3007 Helina Veedler 8 Antsla Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Monika Ungerson 8 Kärstna Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Kristi Licht 8 Kildu Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Kristel Kalle 8 Kohtla-Järve 17. Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Henry Kuusk 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Helerin Tanvald 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 37 25,5
3007 Andrus Suve 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Liina Raus 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Peter Burm 8 Toila Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Gunnar Reismaa 9 Antsla Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Andres Somelar 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Kristi Arukase 9 Pärnu 6. Keskkool 37 25,5
3007 Hannes Mulla 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Laili Kannel 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 37 25,5
3007 Marju Norvik 9 Viitina Põhikool 37 25,5
3037 Jelena Sinkina 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 35 25
3037 Jekaterina Kokšarova 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 35 25
3037 Eduard Vürst 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 35 25
3040 Marko Luga 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Aare Kepp 7 Ambla Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Algis Murumaa 7 Karinu Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Merli Paavel 7 Kärstna Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Ivari Ojala 7 Keila Gümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Merlin Susi 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Kristjan Tees 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Eliina Stafejev 7 Oru Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Viljar Saarloo 7 Oru Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Mart Nael 7 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Evelin Põldaru 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Oliver Aruväli 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Teele Tomps 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 36 24,8
3040 Reelika Labe 7 Värska Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Merilin Meokas 8 Holstre Põhikool 36 24,8
3040 Maigi Tints 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Mari Rootamm 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Armin Mau 8 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Raigo Veisberg 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 36 24,8
3040 Hälin Plõks 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 36 24,8
3040 Aveli Jänes 8 Valga Gümnaasium 36 24,8
3061 Nataša Kirpu 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 34 24,3
3062 Vallo Kahro Pühajärve Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Elar Volmer Retla Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Alvar Täht 5 Kuuste Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Argo Nurmela 6 Karinu Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Nils Luhavee 7 Koigi Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Toivo Rätte 7 Kuuste Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Annika Aavamägi 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Gita Markson 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Silver Jõekalda 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Kersti Lovjägin 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Kadri soosalu 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 35 24,1
3062 Kädi Nassar 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Neeme Kalda 8 F. J. Wiedemanni nim Haapsalu Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Raily Sinivesi 8 Keila Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Indrek Müürsepp 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Gerti Biltse 8 Muuga Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Piret Lang 8 Orissaare Keskkool 35 24,1
3062 Angelika Hindreus 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Taavi Kivimäe 8 Peetri Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Kadri Kaarna 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Jelena Põlajeva 8 Tallinna 44. Keskkool 35 24,1
3062 Ave Uudmäe 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Ester Kangro 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 35 24,1
3062 Uko Karilaid 8 Türi Gümnaasium 35 24,1
3062 Renat Krehhov 8 Vara Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Indrek Põder 8 Viitina Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Riina Laul 9 Kuldre Põhikool 35 24,1
3062 Andres Raja 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 35 24,1
3090 Jana Doroško 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 33 23,6
3091 Triin Järveoja 7 Elva Gümnaasium 34 23,4
3091 Piia Prooben 7 Purdi Põhikool 34 23,4
3091 Taavi Siilbek 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 34 23,4
3091 Karel Kuusik 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 34 23,4
3091 Moonika Otsa 7 Võnnu Keskkool 34 23,4
3091 Jaak Järv 8 Kuuste Põhikool 34 23,4
3091 Riina Raudsepp 8 Peetri Põhikool 34 23,4
3091 Anti Antropov 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 34 23,4
3091 Piret Poolak 9 Mikitamäe Põhikool 34 23,4
3091 Nevil Reinfeldt 9 Tartu 10. Keskkool 34 23,4
3091 Mario Pauskar 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 34 23,4
3102 Julja Steba 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 32 22,9
3103 Helen Hüvenen Antsla Keskkool 33 22,8
3103 Jaanika Terasmaa Keila Gümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Kristiina Rei Tallinna Reaalkool 33 22,8
3103 Viljo Kase 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Meelis Kosk 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Roman Kulikov 6 Voore Põhikool 33 22,8
3103 Aive Aalup 7 Kärstna Põhikool 33 22,8
3103 Anu Antje 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 33 22,8
3103 Oliver Jürimaa 7 Rannu Keskkool 33 22,8
3103 Anna Rozdolski 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 33 22,8
3103 Hasso Laansalu 7 Võnnu Keskkool 33 22,8
3103 Annika Luik 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 33 22,8
3103 Mario Dobrus 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Vilvia Meister 8 Kärstna Põhikool 33 22,8
3103 Karin Nurme 8 Keila Gümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Madis Toomsalu 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 33 22,8
3103 Argo Luigas 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 33 22,8
3103 Marilin Tamm 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 33 22,8
3121 Martin Maasik Salme Põhikool 32 22,1
3121 Tatjana Naum 6 Puurmani Keskkool 32 22,1
3121 Piret Muttel 7 Kõpu Põhikool 32 22,1
3121 Mait Auväärt 7 Muhu Põhikool 32 22,1
3121 Mariliis Muinasmaa 7 Nõo Põhikool 32 22,1
3121 Mariliis Sorts 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 32 22,1
3121 Janar Torokvei 7 Vara Põhikool 32 22,1
3121 Rain Järmann 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 32 22,1
3121 Kadri Paas 9 Türi Gümnaasium 32 22,1
3121 Berit Abel 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 32 22,1
3131 Leila Metsis Retla Põhikool 31 21,4
3131 Aleksei Kordanšuk 6 Narva Paju Kool 30 21,4
3131 Katrin Sööt 7 Elva Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Merlin Mägi 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Merlyn Hõbemäe 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 31 21,4
3131 Kadri Kalamees 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Aare Allmere 7 Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Kalle Viira 7 Vara Põhikool 31 21,4
3131 Marju Rosenberg 7 Võnnu Keskkool 31 21,4
3131 Sirli Vuks 8 Antsla Keskkool 31 21,4
3131 Steven Nargla 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 31 21,4
3131 Katja Istomina 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 30 21,4
3131 Andra Tali 8 Roela Põhikool 31 21,4
3131 Helena Pakosta 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Natalia Oreštšenko 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 30 21,4
3131 Natalia Romanova 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 30 21,4
3131 Nataša Zinovjeva 8 Toila Keskkool 31 21,4
3131 Anu Kurg 8 Valga Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Piret Seen 8 Valga Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Indrek Rehme 9 Elva Gümnaasium 31 21,4
3131 Toomas Mastik 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 31 21,4
3152 Karmo pard 7 Ambla Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Ave Lehesmets 7 Kõpu Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Kaido Kaunissaar 7 Muhu Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Keith Välk 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 20,7
3152 Thomas Tischler 7 Purdi Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Viljar Põvvat 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 30 20,7
3152 Rita Puškina 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 30 20,7
3152 Maiki Voore 7 Võsu Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Geit Seermann 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Helina Koppel 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Aire Uudmäe 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 30 20,7
3152 Mai Hansson 8 Võnnu Keskkool 30 20,7
3152 Karis Kahar 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 30 20,7
3152 Merike Kolk 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 30 20,7
3152 Aleksei Arehhin 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 29 20,7
3167 Argo Urbalu Retla Põhikool 29 20
3167 Kaia Koppel Retla Põhikool 29 20
3167 Janek Kald Valjala Põhikool 29 20
3167 Piret Piir 7 Tartu 3. Keskkool 29 20
3167 Madis Siilik 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 29 20
3167 Heiki Nikkel 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 29 20
3167 Iveri Marukashvili 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 28 20
3167 Vitali Piunov 8 Tartu 4. Keskkool 28 20
3167 Mati Pavlov 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 29 20
3167 Toomas Hillak 9 Antsla Keskkool 29 20
3177 Maia Rubtsova 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 27 19,3
3177 Stanislav Vassiljev 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 27 19,3
3177 Martin Kohala 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 28 19,3
3177 Mirell Sui 8 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 28 19,3
3177 Marina Vospjakova 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 27 19,3
3177 Martiina Lepasaar 8 Valga Gümnaasium 28 19,3
3183 Rain Paat 6 Viitina Põhikool 27 18,6
3183 Tuuli Luiga 7 Elva Gümnaasium 27 18,6
3183 Helle Erlich 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 27 18,6
3183 Kristo Kuga 7 Muuga Põhikool 27 18,6
3183 Eleri Ploompuu 8 Antsla Keskkool 27 18,6
3183 Juri Markultšak 8 Elva Gümnaasium 27 18,6
3183 Diana Saag 8 Purdi Põhikool 27 18,6
3183 Anna-Mia Ilves 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 27 18,6
3183 Marko Kartau 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 27 18,6
3183 Urmas Tohvri 8 Türi Gümnaasium 27 18,6
3193 Angelika Leppoja 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 26 17,9
3193 Triinu Uutar 7 Ambla Põhikool 26 17,9
3193 Kadri Toomsalu 7 Muhu Põhikool 26 17,9
3193 Triin Bärengrub 7 Mustla Keskkool 26 17,9
3193 Andree Saul 7 Muuga Põhikool 26 17,9
3193 Artur Schulz 8 Antsla Keskkool 26 17,9
3193 Eveli Pütsepp 8 Antsla Keskkool 26 17,9
3193 Nadeda Blohhina 8 Elva Gümnaasium 26 17,9
3193 Kaire kask 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 26 17,9
3193 Piret Musta 8 Roela Põhikool 26 17,9
3203 Kaido Kits 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 25 17,2
3203 Kristo Mölder 7 Elva Gümnaasium 25 17,2
3203 Pille Uuselu 7 Kiili Kool 25 17,2
3203 Priit Aru 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 25 17,2
3203 Gerli Reiman 7 Kõpu Põhikool 25 17,2
3203 Kaidi Kilm 7 Viitina Põhikool 25 17,2
3203 Ülari Poolakene 8 Palade Põhikool 25 17,2
3210 Roman Kaljušnõi 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 24 17,1
3211 Kai Neeme 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 24 16,6
3211 Marilin Kiil 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 24 16,6
3211 Erik Bodak 7 Viitina Põhikool 24 16,6
3211 Katrin Kruusamäe 8 Roela Põhikool 24 16,6
3215 Regina Paeste 7 Muuga Põhikool 23 15,9
3215 Toomas Plaado 8 Elva Gümnaasium 23 15,9
3215 Ketlin Murdjõe 8 Roela Põhikool 23 15,9
3218 Valeri Gorin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 22 15,7
3219 Jarmo Kallasmaa 6 Valjala Põhikool 22 15,2
3220 Lemmo Jaanus 7 Oru Põhikool 21 14,5
3221 Helina Sakarias 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 20 13,8
3221 Cati Soonberg 8 Elva Gümnaasium 20 13,8
3221 Klaidi Kopli 8 Elva Gümnaasium 20 13,8
3224 Aleksandr Gorin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 19 13,6
3224 Aleksei Slugin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 19 13,6
3224 Sergei Baškov 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 19 13,6
3227 Gredi Paulberg 8 Pärnu Raeküla Keskkool 19 13,1
3227 Raili Sepp 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 19 13,1
3229 Mehis Luus Toila Keskkool 18 12,4
3229 Mario Štšeglov 7 Ambla Põhikool 18 12,4
3229 Kätlin Reinvald 8 Tartu 16. Keskkool 18 12,4
3232 Helin Roots 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 17 11,7
3232 Kristiina Ravel 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 17 11,7
3234 Margit Mällaru 8 Ambla Põhikool 16 11
3235 Joosep Roosimaa 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 10 6,9
3235 Merlin Martinson 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 10 6,9
3237 Kristjan Toomingas 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 1 0,7