Benjamini vanuserühma tulemused

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Kaia Viirmaa 6 Tihemetsa Põhikool 140 1
Indrek Ulst 6 Põlgaste Põhikool 138 2
Margus Vent 6 Valga Gümnaasium 134 3
Raiko Murulauk 5 Tihemetsa Põhikool 133 4
Sander Heinsalu 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 131 5
Jarmo Rohtla 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 127 6
Maarja Kokk 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 127 6
Marti Kaljuve 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 126 8
Jevgenia Morozova 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 126 8
Kersten Kõrge 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 126 8
Aivo Tamm 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 125 11
Kaie Kubjas 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 125 11
Andres Kreen 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 125 11
Tanel Jairus 7 Vatla Põhikool 124 14
Olga Brõtshejeva 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 124 14
Martin Küüsmaa 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 124 14
Martin Narusk 6 Taebla Gümnaasium 123 17
Madis Rähn 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 121 18
Maris Mäeorg 6 Kärla Põhikool 121 18
Karel Aru 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 121 18
Mihkel Meitis 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 120 21
Svetlana Jegorova 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 120 21
Uku Vainik 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 120 21
Riho Taba 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 119 24
Margit Vallikivi 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 118 25
Vitali Šipilov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 118 25
Jaan Neljandik 6 Võsu Põhikool 117 27
Triin Lõhmus 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 116 28
Ivar Annus 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 115 29
Hanna Uibo 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 114 30
Kaspar Kaup 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 114 30
Martin Märss 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 113 32
Maarit Kärp 7 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium 113 32
Tõnis Tiigi 6 Kadrina Keskkool 112 34
Jevgeni Maksimov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 112 34
Nikolai Mordan 6 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 112 34
Aleksei Maljuštšenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 112 34
Kadri Nestra 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 111 38
Holger Haas 4 Viira Põhikool 111 38
Rene Pall 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 111 38
Teele Alas 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 111 38
Anet Ansperi 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 109 42
Liisi Rünkla 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 109 42
Janne Jürjev 5 Uhtna Põhikool 109 42
Rennat Alamets 6 Kadrina Keskkool 109 42
Marianne Sepp 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 109 42
Madis Kõonurm 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 108 47
Villem Lõbu 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 108 47
Priit Lepp 6 Kuusalu Keskkool 108 47
Markus Older 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 108 47
Jekaterina Sõkina 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 107 51
Hiie Nõlvak 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 107 51
Jelena Semenjuk 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 107 51
Teet Kaur 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 106 54
Mihkel Hõbejõgi 7 Valga Gümnaasium 106 54
Karmo Kurvits 6 Laiuse Põhikool 106 54
Liisi Soomann 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 106 54
Heikko Kukk 5 Mustla Keskkool 106 54
Timo Subert 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 106 54
Aleksandr Mattal 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 54
Kristiina Veski 4 Vastseliina Keskkool 106 54
Tauri Saar 6 Laiuse Põhikool 106 54
Merilyn Koik 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 105 63
Tõnis Hõbejõgi 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 105 63
Dmitri Dobrzhanski 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 105 63
Irina Akentjeva 6 Kehra Keskkool 104 66
Toomas Runnel 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 104 66
Kristo Oidermaa 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 104 66
Ragnar Teeveer 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 104 66
Kätlin Nuus 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 104 66
Martin Repinski 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 103 71
Sergei Beluhhin 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 103 71
Jelena Avanessova 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 103 71
Kaisa Murumets 6 Ruusa Põhikool 103 71
Kristina Mõis 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 103 71
Albert Strašnov 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 103 71
Rait Rääk 7 Paide Gümnaasium 103 71
Els-Hedvig Kuusmik 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 103 71
Carmen Lilium 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 102 79
Ragne Mandri 6 Laiuse Põhikool 102 79
Mihkel Pärs 6 Laiuse Põhikool 102 79
Raido Lillepõld 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 101 82
Märt Raidalu 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 101 82
Teet Toomsoo 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 101 82
Katre Kurvits 6 Laiuse Põhikool 101 82
Birgit Oidram 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 101 82
Märten Rodes 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 101 82
Ramon Reimets 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 101 82
Reena Purret 5 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 101 82
Kristi Ütt 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 100 90
Meriliis Varilepp 5 Kärla Põhikool 100 90
Maarja Talvik 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 100 90
Anne Salminen 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 100 90
Rainer Punga 6 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 100 90
Kertti Nagel 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 100 90
Tiit Sepp 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 100 90
Kärt Urman 6 Käina Gümnaasium 100 90
Marina Novosselja 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 99 98
Kati Kull 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 99 98
Tarmo Anton 6 Mustla Keskkool 99 98
Kristjan Lepper 5 Aravete Keskkool 99 98
Merlin Lobjakas 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 99 98
Erki Metsanurk 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 99 98
Anno Tarvis 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 98 104
Helena Šegedin 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 98 104
Jaak Mõttus 6 Antsla Keskkool 98 104
Dmitri Zimin 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 98 104
Andres Kõn 5 Kabala Põhikool 98 104
Ott Alver 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 98 104
Marju Soonets 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 98 104
Eneli Siirman 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 98 104
Kaido Künnapas 6 Häädemeeste Keskkool 98 104
Rene Mets 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 97 113
Reemet Veia 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 97 113
Silver Kivi 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 97 113
Aivar Mätas 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 97 113
Liisi Kurvet 6 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 97 113
Marina Zapasnikova 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 97 113
Raili Paat 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 97 113
Kristi Vohla 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 97 113
Virgo Veiksalu 6 Adavere Põhikool 97 113
Anton Katkov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 113
Natalia Jefimova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 96 123
Dmitri Mudrik 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 96 123
Tiiu Niglas 6 Saduküla Põhikool 96 123
Madli Pindmaa 7 Nõo Põhikool 96 123
Priit Pichen 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 96 123
Stanislav Mitskevitšus 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 96 123
Stanislav Reutski 6 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 96 123
Tauno Palts 6 Kadrina Keskkool 95 130
Raiko Aasa 6 Vastseliina Keskkool 95 130
Dmitri Šastin 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 130
Villu Vällmann 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 95 130
Jefim Borissov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 130
Jaan Vajakas 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 95 130
Ako Kasak 5 Võru Kesklinna Kool 95 130
Tauno Koovit 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 95 130
Tarmo Raime 6 Valga Gümnaasium 95 130
Ahto Kree 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 95 130
Jaen Saul 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 95 130
Reele Viirmaa 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 95 130
Susanna Tamman 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 142
Alo Leilop 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 94 142
Juhan Aru 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 94 142
Markus Puusepp 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 94 142
Sulo Kiivit 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 94 142
Oleg Selajev 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 94 142
Helen Pildre 6 Kärla Põhikool 94 142
Filipp Romašov 6 Ahtme Põhikool 94 142
Aljona Karlõševa 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 93 150
Kaupo Kitsing 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 93 150
Mehis Liiv 6 Kärla Põhikool 93 150
Kuldar Sillaste 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 93 150
Kersti Tomusk 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 93 150
Vitali Oja 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 93 150
Maarja Lilleste 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 93 150
Johanna Ross 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 93 150
Renek Viira 5 Kärstna Põhikool 93 150
Priit Tammeorg 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 92 159
Julia Sulina 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 92 159
Silver Sepp 4 Puhja Gümnaasium 92 159
Lauri Lepik 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 92 159
Helen Kraam 6 Haanja Põhikool 92 159
Vassili Novikov 4 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 92 159
Rauno Raju 5 Aravete Keskkool 92 159
Teno Vaigurand 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 92 159
Julia ¨ilina 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 91 167
Kristin Vesman 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 91 167
Kärt Toomel 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 91 167
Priit Türner 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 91 167
Tiiu Leet 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 91 167
Mihhail Maslakov 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 91 167
Andrei Pisponen 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 91 167
Martin Vahemets 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 91 167
Ott Luuk 6 Väätsa Põhikool 91 167
Allar Tammik 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 91 167
Tiit Viet 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 91 167
Kristjan Kunnus 6 Kaarepere Põhikool 91 167
Jekaterina Akimova 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 90 179
Andrei Burikov 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 90 179
Jura Sulin 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 90 179
Kristjan Rabi 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 90 179
Alar Oinus 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 90 179
Birgit Otsa 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 90 179
Irina Sedneva 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 90 179
Majgrit Kallavus 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 90 179
Riho Liiv 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 90 179
Maarja Kallaste 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 90 179
Katriann Laur 5 Kabala Põhikool 90 179
Madis Matsina 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 90 179
Kristo Koort 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 90 179
Jaanus Jõgisu 6 Tõstamaa Keskkool 90 179
Tanel Rood 6 Lepistu Põhikool 89 193
Piret Tobreluts 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 89 193
Lauri Lille 5 Laiuse Põhikool 89 193
Juhan Toompuu 5 Loksa 1. Keskkool 89 193
Ilmar Tuulmägi 6 Virtsu Põhikool 89 193
Rahel Johanson 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 89 193
Heleriin Mieler 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 89 193
Annika Martmaa 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 89 193
Ivo Kelmsaar 5 Rannu Keskkool 89 193
Morten Ritso 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 89 193
Andrei Ljapunov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 193
Tauri Tuvikene 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 89 193
Rauno Põld 7 Maidla Põhikool 88 205
Anne Palm 5 Aravete Keskkool 88 205
Priit Brikker 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 88 205
Li Vene 7 Haanja Põhikool 88 205
Sunne Säre 6 Pikakannu Põhikool 88 205
Hasso Abel 5 Voore Põhikool 88 205
Doris Hindriks 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 88 205
Kärt Alas 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 88 205
Aleksandr Tarlõkov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 88 205
Pavel Kolesnik 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 88 205
Riina Juurik 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 88 205
Ove Tombak 5 Põlva Keskkool 88 205
Egle Pedak 6 Kohtla Põhikool 87 217
Peeter Tinits 5 Saku Gümnaasium 87 217
Siim Trumm 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 87 217
Priit Jaanson 5 Valga Gümnaasium 87 217
Paavo Kuldkepp 5 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 87 217
Maksim Mitrofanov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 87 217
Alisa Mook 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 87 217
Anu Esinurm 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 87 217
Triin Visnapuu 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 87 217
Teele Raudsepp 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 87 217
Siim Ansberg 7 Vaimastvere Põhikool 87 217
Janika Ploompuu 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 87 217
Nikita Rozhdestvensky 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 87 217
Jekaterina Vinogradova 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 87 217
Leonid Stepanov 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 87 217
Ott Roosimaa 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 86 232
Kerly Luige 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 86 232
Ines Kuusik 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 86 232
Evely Ventsli 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 86 232
Mari-Liis Jakobson 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 86 232
Svetlana Pantepajeva 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 86 232
Andi Pleskovski 6 Maidla Põhikool 86 232
Priit Põhjala 5 Aravete Keskkool 86 232
Madis Hunt 5 Laiuse Põhikool 86 232
Pille Roosioja 7 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 85 241
Maarit Talgre 7 Põlva Keskkool 85 241
Margus Niitsoo 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 85 241
Kadri Aring 6 Kohila Gümnaasium 85 241
Emmanuel Kovalenko 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 85 241
Tiina Sööt 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 85 241
Roki Viidik 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 85 241
Juri Kuzmin 5 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 85 241
Raido Laidla 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 85 241
Ave Lääne 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 85 241
Madis Müür 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 84 251
Jana Ellamik 6 Põlva Keskkool 84 251
Laur Tooming 4 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 84 251
Heiki Põldsam 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 84 251
Jaan Tarmak 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 251
Ingrid Kuusik 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 84 251
Aleksei Rozmõslov 5 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 84 251
Tajo Oja 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 84 251
Krista Perandi 6 Kõrveküla Põhikool 84 251
Tiit Mäekivi 5 Kadrina Keskkool 84 251
Kennet Kõiv 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 84 251
Maarja-Liisa Loorits 5 Ruusa Põhikool 84 251
Artur Lavrinenko 6 Türi Gümnaasium 84 251
Janek Kivi 5 Valga Gümnaasium 84 251
Mari-Liis Malahhov 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 84 251
Hardi Kõvamees 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 84 251
Kristjan Trossmann 6 Retla Põhikool 84 251
Andrei Novikov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 84 251
Mark Blumberg 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 84 251
Kärt Kalda 5 Türi Gümnaasium 84 251
Jekaterina Vargunina 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 83 271
Märt Reinvee 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 83 271
Markus Mägi 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 83 271
Jarmo Antsmäe 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 83 271
Liis Vikerpuur 5 Käina Gümnaasium 83 271
Helena Makarova 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 83 271
Maksim Prostjakov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 83 271
Krista Rüütel 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 83 271
Martin Teder 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 83 271
Henri Gostsõllo 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 83 271
Märt Raud 6 Valgjärve Põhikool 83 271
Hendrik Kurik 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 83 271
Anastassia Ivanova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 83 271
Konstantin Podgornõi 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 83 271
Tatjana Punger 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 83 271
Jekaterina Lissejenko 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 83 271
Daniil Zolotuhhin 6 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 82 287
Reimo Krass 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 82 287
Joosep Poom 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 82 287
Andres Herm 6 Vastseliina Keskkool 82 287
Ksenia Startseva 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 82 287
Triin Talk 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 287
Aleksandr Morozenko 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 82 287
Maiken Loog 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 82 287
Katrin Kiviselg 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 82 287
Arto Savolainen 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 82 287
Kerli Rudissaar 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 82 287
Kalle Kallas 6 Kärstna Põhikool 82 287
Julia Arnus 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 82 287
Luigi Heinmaa 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 82 287
Sten Anderson 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 82 287
Kaarel Oja 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 82 287
Kersten Soome 7 Elva Gümnaasium 82 287
Rain Arendi 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 82 287
Anastassia Borovaja 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 82 287
Anu Salujärv 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 82 287
Anti Kodas 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 82 287
Rauno Riibon 5 Muhu Põhikool 82 287
Kristiine Urb 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 287
Erkki Alamäe 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 82 287
Grete Lind 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 82 287
Laur Lõhmus 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 81 312
Lauri Liepkalns 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 81 312
Gleb Zhenov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 81 312
Heigo Soppe 6 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 81 312
Mihkel Müür 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 81 312
Õie Tähtla 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 81 312
Juri Malõšev 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 81 312
Kersti Lõokene 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 81 312
Jürgen Part 6 Lümanda Põhikool 81 312
Martin Koppel 6 Loksa 1. Keskkool 81 312
Marina Pahunkova 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 81 312
Kaia Paesalu 5 Aravete Keskkool 81 312
Siim Orasmaa 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 81 312
Hardi Veermäe 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 81 312
Taavi Tõugu 5 Purdi Põhikool 80 326
Kristi Siirman 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 80 326
Sergei Melentjev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 326
Regina Kuningas 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 80 326
Marek Martins 5 Adavere Põhikool 80 326
Piibe Lehtsaar 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 80 326
Gerd Tammist 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 80 326
Mariliis Puusta 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 80 326
Ivo Roosmann 5 Kose Keskkool 80 326
Aleksei Aparin 6 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 80 326
Piret Nilson 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 80 326
Andres Laarmaa 7 Imavere Põhikool 80 326
Roman Volohh 6 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 80 326
Pavel Muhhin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 80 326
Külli Reha 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 80 326
Lilian Haruoja 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 80 326
Kristjan Visnapuu 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 80 326
Sander Pullerits 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 80 326
¨enja Solovei 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 80 326
Allan Kalbus 5 Rõngu Keskkool 80 326
Siim Esko 6 Sillaotsa Põhikool 80 326
Karl Makko 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 80 326
Erkki Hõbemägi 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 80 326
Ruth Lauer 5 Kehra Keskkool 80 326
Egle Ojasoo 7 Viira Põhikool 79 350
Helen Maalinn 6 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 79 350
Kalle Hansen 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 79 350
Valmar Küppas 5 Adavere Põhikool 79 350
Martin Veski 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 79 350
Tarvo Topolev 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 79 350
Mihkel Läänelaid 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 79 350
Liisa Mägi 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 79 350
Erki Kiil 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 79 350
Vjatšeslav Subatdh 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 79 350
Deniss Alissov 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 79 350
Livia Jüris 6 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 79 350
Siim Kalter
Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 79 350
Aleksei Plotnikov 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 79 350
Kadri Einla 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 79 350
Hallar Tamm 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 79 350
Ester Sepp 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 79 350
Mari-Ann Kirschbaum 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 79 350
Siim Vahtrus 5 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 79 350
Jelena Vassiljeva 6 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 79 350
Kaspar Oja 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 350
Triin Norman 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 79 350
Liis Sarapuu 6 Aegviidu Põhikool 79 350
Vladislav Vassiljev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 79 350
Kirill Andrejev 6 Ahtme Põhikool 79 350
Dmitri Katõšev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 79 350
Meelis Värnik 5 Kurenurme Põhikool 79 350
Kaspar Kevvai 5 Saku Gümnaasium 78 377
Harro Rannamets 5 Keila Gümnaasium 78 377
Robert Jakobson 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 78 377
Tiina Arnek 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 78 377
Ilja Kotšura 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 78 377
Tormi Reinson 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 78 377
Jelena Jurgenson 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 78 377
Tanel Käbin 6 Kiltsi Põhikool 78 377
Karin Perkmann 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 78 377
Ilja Nassonov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 78 377
Raido Pomerants 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 78 377
Britta Jürgenson 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 78 377
Aleksandr Kulakov 6 Kehra Keskkool 78 377
Dmitri Firsov 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 377
Kaur Adamson 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 78 377
Sander Adamson 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 78 377
Mari Moor 5 Laiuse Põhikool 78 377
Piret Uusküla 5 Aravete Keskkool 78 377
Vitali Pašintsev 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 78 377
Esta Prangel 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 78 377
Anatoli Kubrin 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 78 377
Martin Kull 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 78 377
Argo Mirk 6 Tõstamaa Keskkool 78 377
Kristi Hints 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 78 377
Maris Kuusemets 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 78 377
Anni Strandberg 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 77 402
Martin Aun 6 Adavere Põhikool 77 402
Aleksei Tšistjakov 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 77 402
Jaanus Puur 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 77 402
Maria Isabel Aro 6 Keila Gümnaasium 77 402
Martin Thalfeldt 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 402
Peep Tani 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 77 402
Martin Kokser 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 77 402
Veiko Vassar 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 77 402
Siim Randoja 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 77 402
Dan Alperten 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 77 402
Anton Zolotarev 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 77 402
Karin Kondor 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 77 402
Kristi Kääri 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 77 402
Karmo Piikmann 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 77 402
Rauno Lepik 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 77 402
Inga Jaagus 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 77 402
Maksim Honga 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 402
Kristiina Saron 6 Kehra Keskkool 77 402
Julia Smirnova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 402
Mart Kullamaa 5 Saku Gümnaasium 77 402
Erki Andressoo 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 77 402
Priit Viru 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 402
Kaarel Künnap 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 402
Aleksandr Klimkov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 77 402
Madis Aasmaa 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 77 402
Laur Lõvi
Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 77 402
Matis Ulp 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 402
Andrei Tšertkov 5 Narva Paju Kool 77 402
Dimitri Danilov 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 77 402
Silver Jakobson 6 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 77 402
Anton Strizhkov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 77 402
Virgo Pihlapuu 6 Mustla Keskkool 77 402
Johannes Veski 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 77 402
Polina Gorovaja 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 77 402
Kaarel Nõmmik 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 77 402
Ave Sullin 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 76 438
Kitty Aadam 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 76 438
Priit Silem 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 76 438
Jelena Vilenson 6 Narva Paju Kool 76 438
Tuuli Uudeberg 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 76 438
Martin Kontus 5 Aravete Keskkool 76 438
Katre Veski 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 76 438
Roman Migunov 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 76 438
Aivar Sepp 6 Käru Põhikool 76 438
Valria Stulova 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 76 438
Aleksei Lihhavtsuk 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 76 438
Jekaterina Barõbina 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 76 438
Eero Otsus 6 Lepistu Põhikool 76 438
Mario Maasik 5 Kadrina Keskkool 76 438
Mart Aru 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 76 438
Kert Valamaa 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 76 438
Martin Siplane 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 76 438
Elver Loho 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 76 438
Anar Klade 5 Mustla Keskkool 76 438
Veiko Simm 6 Toila Keskkool 76 438
Anu Vilberg 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 75 458
Olga Akulintševa 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 75 458
Lauri Kitse 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 75 458
Lauri Hämäläinen 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 458
Marina Aleksanina 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 75 458
Uku Varblane 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 75 458
Jasper Adamson 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 75 458
Jan Drozhdovski 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 458
Erle Kivisoo 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 458
Martin Pedosk 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 75 458
Triin Laisk 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 458
Siiri Moorus 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 75 458
Maile Meister 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 75 458
Tatjana Jegorova 5 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 75 458
Marti Jeltsov 6 Ambla Põhikool 75 458
Mariliis Vaht 5 Muhu Põhikool 75 458
Getter Toome 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 75 458
Erki Martinson 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 75 458
Johanna Bome 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 75 458
Berit Pähkel 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 75 458
Maris Mäes 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 75 458
Lilia Einberg 6 Roela Põhikool 75 458
Lauri Kõressaar 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 75 458
Viktoria Nesmašnova 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 75 458
Henri Kroosmann 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 75 458
Marika Tiru 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 75 458
Illar Vassilenko 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 75 458
Jelena Kalinina 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 75 458
Ingrid Aasoja 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 74 486
Mait Raag 6 Parksepa Keskkool 74 486
Eve Kitsik 6 Parksepa Keskkool 74 486
Inna Levtšenkova 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 74 486
Kaarel Siim 5 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 74 486
Janika Liiv 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 74 486
Birgit Piho 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 74 486
Jaanus Noormets 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 74 486
Sirli Lend 6 Kohila Gümnaasium 74 486
Kristjan Treial 6 Kehra Keskkool 74 486
Silver Soome 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 486
Jaan Pindis 6 Võru Kesklinna Kool 74 486
Sergei Prosjanov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 74 486
Anne Preis 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 74 486
Jaan Varts 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 74 486
Madis Lõhmus 6 Türi Gümnaasium 74 486
Jevgeni Pavlov 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 74 486
Margo Jõemets 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 486
Erle Unt 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 74 486
Marje Käärik 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 486
Mihkel Valma 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 74 486
Maris Kuldkepp 6 Puiatu Põhikool 73 507
Indrek Teino 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 73 507
Kadri Leisson 6 Rannu Keskkool 73 507
Annika Õige 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 73 507
Maris Leivategija 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 73 507
Meelis Kask 6 Rannu Keskkool 73 507
Ander Rämmal 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 73 507
Lisanna Taimla 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 73 507
Mihkel Järveoja 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 73 507
Mervi Kalmus 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 73 507
Jevgenia Rebrova 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 73 507
Lauri Lutsar 5 Põlva Keskkool 73 507
Ain Kõiv 7 Sillaotsa Põhikool 73 507
Lever Lõhmus 5 Luunja Keskkool 73 507
Maria Plotnikova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 73 507
Juta Tõevere 6 Põlula Põhikool 73 507
Andrei Konstantinov 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 73 507
Kadri Veddel 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 73 507
Asja Mihhailitšenko 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 73 507
Tiiu Männamaa
Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 73 507
Aleksei Sonin 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 73 507
Marek Kroon 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 73 507
Jura Timofejev 6 Ahtme Põhikool 73 507
Sven Viin 5 Ruusa Põhikool 73 507
Natalia Sutõrina 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 73 507
Tatjana Veretennikova 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 73 507
Veiko Kook 6 Haanja Põhikool 73 507
Vilma Kesküla 5 Aseri Keskkool 73 507
Jaan Laur 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 73 507
Konstantin Tzherkasskihh 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 73 507
Oliver Vilson 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 73 507
Vaido Vähk 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 73 507
Alim Anissimov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 73 507
Liisbet Lamp 6 Toila Keskkool 72 540
Karmen Tomson 6 Valga Gümnaasium 72 540
Madli Püss 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 72 540
Karl Mumm 6 Kadrina Keskkool 72 540
Jekaterina Tolmatšova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 72 540
Ehtel Valk 5 Vaimastvere Põhikool 72 540
Oleg Maiborado 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 540
Taavo Säärits 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 72 540
Tuuli Taul 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 72 540
Jörgen Õigus 5 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 72 540
Deniss Samoilov 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 72 540
Anneli Laumets 7 Luunja Keskkool 72 540
Maie Peetri 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 72 540
Fritjo Pukk 6 Tõstamaa Keskkool 72 540
Valentina Smirnova 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 72 540
Carita Hommik 5 Antsla Keskkool 72 540
Natalia Jevglevskaja 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 540
Jura Kiur 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 540
Laura Kirsimaa 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 72 540
Marbel Tamm 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 72 540
Priit Kiidron 6 Kuldre Põhikool 72 540
Annaly Kannike 6 Kehra Keskkool 72 540
Markus Tani 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 72 540
Lauri Valdmann 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 72 540
Kaia Rohila 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 72 540
Paul Paine 6 Sikupilli Keskkool 72 540
Anu Raidma 6 Kildu Põhikool 72 540
Vaike Mägi 6 Surju Põhikool 72 540
Veljo Ilumäe 5 Taebla Gümnaasium 72 540
Anni Viskus 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 72 540
Uku Tooming 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 72 540
Jorma Helenurm 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 72 540
Liina Räli 5 Taebla Gümnaasium 72 540
Erkki Saarniit 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 72 540
Kaidi Rand 6 Virtsu Põhikool 72 540
Erki Lehtpuu 6 Väätsa Põhikool 72 540
Helen Sergejev 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 72 540
Karl Kivistik 6 Kehra Keskkool 72 540
Aleksei Anissimov 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 540
Olga Ossipova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 72 540
Katrin Paala 5 Valga Gümnaasium 72 540
Maret Ney 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 72 540
Marja-Liisa Põldre 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 71 582
Tõnis Tannberg 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 71 582
Marko Kartau 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 71 582
Ilja Tsinarjov 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 582
Liisa Kupinskaja 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 71 582
Agur Koort 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 71 582
Peedu Saar 7 Luunja Keskkool 71 582
Aljona Tšernova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 71 582
Kerttu Külasepp 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 71 582
Katriin Vesselova 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 71 582
Andres Post 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 71 582
Hannes Sepp 5 Aravete Keskkool 71 582
Vitali Jermolenko 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 71 582
Kaarel Toots 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 71 582
Eva Toomiste 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 71 582
Raul Sintonen 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 71 582
Liis Viltrop 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 71 582
Andrei Kuropatkin 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 71 582
Vsevolod Vernikov 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 71 582
Karel Maarma 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 71 582
Tarmo Niine 6 Kabala Põhikool 71 582
Ranek Runthal 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 71 582
Peeter Anijalg 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 71 582
Priit Auväärt 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 71 582
Jane Palm 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 71 582
Mart Müür 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 71 582
Kristiina Stolbova 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 71 582
Liis Kauge 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 71 582
Oliver Kiisler 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 71 582
Ingrid Oit 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 71 582
Liis Rudov 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 71 582
Artur Kapranov 6 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 71 582
Martin Kabral 5 Aravete Keskkool 71 582
Marit Veeber 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 71 582
Heiki Mõttus 5 Antsla Keskkool 71 582
Agi Multanen 6 Kolga Keskkool 71 582
Reio Pedak 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 71 582
Alo Toom 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 71 582
Mart Kaasiku 5 Türi Gümnaasium 71 582
Imbi Sõstra 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 71 582
Livia Ränkson 7 Võsu Põhikool 70 622
Siim Sellis 5 Valgjärve Põhikool 70 622
Lauri Luht 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 70 622
Kirill Sulepov 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 70 622
Kert Annuk 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 70 622
Gaili Grüning 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 70 622
Mihkel Kerge 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 70 622
Arto Suppi 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 70 622
Anne Agafonova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 622
Katrin Laiverik 6 Saku Gümnaasium 70 622
Alla Pavljut 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 70 622
Elmar Tali 5 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 70 622
Veiko Piirmets 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 70 622
Maarja Jakunin 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 70 622
Anton Grober 6 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 70 622
Sergei Ahvinainen 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 70 622
Mart Espenberg 5 Aravete Keskkool 70 622
Sven Telliskivi 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 70 622
Kadi Türk 7 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 70 622
Mario Rauk 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 70 622
Kadri Ploom 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 70 622
Aire Oja 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 70 622
Aleksandr Petrov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 622
Deniss Šestun 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 70 622
Liana Lodi 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 70 622
Aleksandr Voronin 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 70 622
Irina Vorontseva 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 70 622
Piibe Kolka 5 Nõo Põhikool 70 622
Ivar Janson 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 70 622
Kärri Palts 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 622
Tom Schneider 6 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 70 622
Anna-Liisa Aas 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 70 622
Ott Kohari 5 Adavere Põhikool 70 622
Pjotr Maistruk 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 70 622
Priit Paulus 6 Kehra Keskkool 70 622
Liisi Aasmäe 7 Parksepa Keskkool 70 622
Semjon Šutak 5 Lohusuu Põhikool 70 622
Triin Junkur 5 Valga Gümnaasium 70 622
Martin Esinurm 5 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 69 660
Maret Sandrak 6 Kolga Keskkool 69 660
Artur Suursaar 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 660
Merle Valter 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 69 660
Helina Tuuksam 5 Kõpu Põhikool 69 660
Merle Trestip 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 69 660
Piret Tõnurist 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 69 660
Priit Paasma 7 Mustla Keskkool 69 660
Tanel Talvik 7 Mustla Keskkool 69 660
Kaimar Meremaa 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 69 660
Kai Pullerits 5 Kadrina Keskkool 69 660
Vaiko Vreimann 6 Kõpu Põhikool 69 660
Konstantin Šabašov 6 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 69 660
Laura Lillsaar 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 69 660
Heleri Alles 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 69 660
Mai Mägi 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 69 660
Margus Eller 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 69 660
Raul Karula 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 69 660
Riho Unt 6 Toila Keskkool 69 660
Kairi Reiman 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 69 660
Aleksei Šibajev 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 69 660
Riin Kõiv 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 69 660
Merilin Post 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 69 660
Liina-Liisa Muhel 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 69 660
Jura Gavriltšenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 69 660
Keiu Kriit 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 69 660
Kristjan Okas 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 69 660
Artur Roosvalt 5 Kabala Põhikool 69 660
Elgo Koser 6 Mooste Põhikool 69 660
Piret Reinumägi 5 Tornimäe Põhikool 69 660
Evelin Soosaar 6 Nõo Põhikool 69 660
Aleksander Azarnov 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 69 660
Erkki Lepp 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 69 660
Madis Mahla 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 69 660
Janar Kukk 6 Surju Põhikool 69 660
Mart Maisla 4 Hummuli Põhikool 69 660
Maarja Matteus 6 Keila Gümnaasium 69 660
Silva Koser 6 Mooste Põhikool 69 660
Maarja Vau 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 69 660
Aivar Mikkus 5 Kasari Põhikool 68 699
Maija Kontanistova 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 68 699
Liina Margna 6 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 68 699
Jaanus Murumaa 7 Karinu Põhikool 68 699
Kristi Kirs 5 Kuuste Põhikool 68 699
Jaan Nigul 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 68 699
Aleksei Kovaljov 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 68 699
Kaija Adson 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 68 699
Aleksandr Mazkovõi 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 68 699
Antti Hallapuu 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 68 699
Kadri Tõldsepp 5 Valga Gümnaasium 68 699
Annika Tamsar 6 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 68 699
Pille-Riin Parro 6 Koeru Keskkool 68 699
Anna Leontenko 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 699
Roman Podgornõi 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 68 699
Alo Jõekalda 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 699
Julia Mihhailova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 68 699
Siim Viikman 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 68 699
Mait Savi 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 68 699
Janno Nõmm 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 68 699
Liisa Pulk 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 68 699
Märt Erik 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 68 699
Robert Laid 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 68 699
Dmitri Mironov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 68 699
Raili Hansen 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 699
Jan Viljus 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 699
Toomas Tomson 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 68 699
Julia Litvinenko 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 68 699
Lauri Borodkin 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 68 699
Signe Valgemäe 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 699
Anastassia Vorobjova 6 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 68 699
Ingrid Sune 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 699
Diana Lebedeva 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 699
Kai Horeb 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 68 699
Madis Leps 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 699
Marju Vares 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 68 699
Jegor Kulajev 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 68 699
Karl Kallion 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 68 699
Christopher Homenja 4 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 68 699
Mihkel Pullisaar 7 Imavere Põhikool 68 699
Kristjan Lehtla 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 68 699
Mart Alliksaar 6 Lümanda Põhikool 68 699
Maris Jürgenstein 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 68 699
Kristjan Oolo 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 699
Tarmo Nurme 5 Elva Algkool 68 699
Janno Jaani 5 Käina Gümnaasium 68 699
Neeme Kübar 5 Kadrina Keskkool 68 699
Tanel Mahlakõiv 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 699
Sven Alver 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 68 699
Villem Jahu 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 68 699
Karmen Püvi 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 68 699
Jekaterina Paronjan 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 68 699
Marko Maisto 6 Kolga Keskkool 68 699
Anni Prants 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 68 699
Olga Burunova 6 Narva Paju Kool 68 699
Kairi Vaabel 6 Surju Põhikool 68 699
Martin Lind 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 699
Mariliis Jõras 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 68 699
Monika Kess 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 68 699
Daniil Drobovitš 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 67 758
Merili Reismann 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 67 758
Heino Kangur 5 Hargla Põhikool 67 758
Alan Urva 6 Kehra Keskkool 67 758
Kätlin Avald 6 Nõo Põhikool 67 758
Kirill Tšerjukanov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 67 758
Margit Lukka 6 Kääpa Põhikool 67 758
Dmitri Danilkin 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 67 758
Aleksei Sokolov 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 67 758
Julia Košeleva 6 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 67 758
Lauri Lahi 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 67 758
Maarja Varkki 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 67 758
Gunnar Maalinn 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 758
Reelika Nõmmistu 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 67 758
Kadri Green 5 Kõpu Põhikool 67 758
Aleksei Zolotar 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 67 758
Helen Loode 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 67 758
Rait Haavel 6 Kiili Kool 67 758
Alla Kvašnina 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 67 758
Maria Handoga 6 Narva Paju Kool 67 758
Liise Lehtsalu 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 67 758
Mariliis Mets 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 67 758
Karmo Toome 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 67 758
Triin Koolmeister 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 67 758
Luule Lõhmus 5 Tudulinna Põhikool 67 758
Riin Noot 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 67 758
Karin Härsing 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 67 758
Oleg Hämäläinen 6 Narva Paju Kool 67 758
Viktor Sokolov 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 67 758
Irina Kazakova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 67 758
Lauri Pajuniit 5 Muhu Põhikool 67 758
Erki Sala 5 Kaimi Põhikool 67 758
Märt Paal 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 67 758
Katre Keerd 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 67 758
Priit Meier 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 67 758
Madis Mähar 5 Oru Algkool 67 758
Jekaterina Generalova 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 758
Kristo Tuurmann 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 67 758
Ivar Petersen 5 Saku Gümnaasium 67 758
Kätlin Mandel 6 Võru Kesklinna Kool 67 758
Jaak Jurtom 6 Taebla Gümnaasium 67 758
Viljar Jürna 5 Kehra Keskkool 67 758
Tatjana Kulik 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 758
Maris Kerem 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 67 758
Risto Lutsar 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 66 802
Helen Ling 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 66 802
Siim Seglinš 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 802
Tauno Nõulik 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 66 802
Priido Linntam 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 66 802
Tiit Erapart 6 Roela Põhikool 66 802
Triinu Tiks 6 Rõuge Põhikool 66 802
Peeter Latõšev 5 Maardu Gümnaasium 66 802
Juulia Jürgens 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 66 802
Joel Kukemelk 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 66 802
Siim Pärkma 5 Puiatu Põhikool 66 802
Sergei Dolgov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 66 802
Maksim Dzivak 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 66 802
Jekaterina Savtšenko 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 66 802
Mirell Kosk 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 66 802
Diana Škatova 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 66 802
Silver Nõmmiksaar 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 802
Reio Viiding 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 802
Janek Joosu 5 Võsu Põhikool 66 802
Ülar Aasmäe 6 Võsu Põhikool 66 802
Kadri Englas 6 Pikasilla Põhikool 66 802
Aivar Kukk 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 66 802
Robin Lõo 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 66 802
Elmo Krumm 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 66 802
Rain Eamets 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 66 802
Lauri Tomp 6 Kärstna Põhikool 66 802
Liis Tigane 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 66 802
Kadiriin Daniel 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 66 802
Gea Ovsjannikov 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 66 802
Maria Samolina 6 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 66 802
Andres Aljas 5 Kose Keskkool 66 802
Janne Mäestu 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 66 802
Liis Niine 6 Toila Keskkool 66 802
Jaanis Truss 6 Kõrveküla Põhikool 66 802
Lauri Kindsigo 5 Võru Kesklinna Kool 66 802
Elis Tenis 6 Võru Kesklinna Kool 66 802
Margit Klade 7 Mustla Keskkool 66 802
Siret Susi 5 Aravete Keskkool 66 802
Andre Kaptein 5 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 802
Erki Adams 5 Kildu Põhikool 66 802
Martin Kuuda 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 66 802
Anneli Kruve 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 66 802
Õnne Laanmets 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 66 802
Edgar Kalvait 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 66 802
Kertu Kesselman 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 65 846
Tais Leontenko 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 65 846
Sirle Mõnjam 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 65 846
Mario Topasia 6 Türi Gümnaasium 65 846
Olga Knjazeva 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 65 846
Karin Lepik 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 846
Mehis Kanna 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 65 846
Ivo Lõhmus 6 Valjala Põhikool 65 846
Karel Pool 6 Tori Põhikool 65 846
Taavi Palu 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 65 846
Tarmo Melk 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 65 846
Andrei Hudik 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 65 846
Nelly Šmeljova 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 846
Lauri Käis 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 65 846
Age Hallen 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 846
Liis Seppo 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 65 846
Einar Rosin 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 65 846
Kaarel Melk 5 Tabivere Keskkool 65 846
Janar Pender 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 65 846
Anelle Treiberg 5 Kolga Keskkool 65 846
Aleksandr Kaidaš 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 65 846
Vladimir Lobeiko 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 65 846
Lauri Elevant 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 846
Katrin Kalla 6 Uhtna Põhikool 65 846
Aleksander Tamm 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 65 846
Harri Uljas 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 65 846
Fred Koppel 6 Elva Algkool 65 846
Enri Orav 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 65 846
Laura Lukas 6 Saku Gümnaasium 65 846
Marko Lääts 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 65 846
Rainer Roossaar 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 65 846
Aleksandr Maljušetski 6 Ahtme Põhikool 65 846
Triin Mänd 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 65 846
Martin Olesk 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 65 846
Kaarel Pai 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 65 846
Erki Einroos 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 65 846
Perit Pärnpuu 6 Põlva Keskkool 65 846
Kertu Säärits 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 65 846
Alar Madilainen 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 65 846
Katrin Karilaid 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 65 846
Temo Viik 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 65 846
Kristi Jalg 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 65 846
Margot Makstin 6 Saku Gümnaasium 65 846
Ove Hillep 6 Mehikoorma Põhikool 65 846
Siim Habakukk 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 65 846
Tarmo Niitots 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 65 846
Lauri Rööbing 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 64 892
Olivia Verev 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 64 892
Oliver Malsroos 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 64 892
Riin Nõupuu 6 Taebla Gümnaasium 64 892
Sergei Andrejev 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 64 892
Siiri Pajupuu 5 Kolga Keskkool 64 892
Triin Svarval 6 Holstre Põhikool 64 892
Veiko Valge 6 Lümanda Põhikool 64 892
Kaijo Haavistu 6 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 64 892
Liis Paiste 6 Valjala Põhikool 64 892
Kätlin Koit 6 Valjala Põhikool 64 892
Sandra Värk 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 892
Mari Joosep 5 Peetri Põhikool 64 892
Raido Viks 6 Viitina Põhikool 64 892
Reili Kuller 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 64 892
Reet Naudre 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 64 892
Lennart Luhtaru 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 64 892
Siim Kuusik 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 64 892
Jaano Berg-Jürgens 5 Tõrva Gümnaasium 64 892
Annika Valdmets 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Agu Kull 6 Rõuge Põhikool 64 892
Marju Vahing 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 64 892
Kristel Pärna
Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 64 892
Riko Kuku 6 Rannu Keskkool 64 892
Eleri Floren 5 Haljala Keskkool 64 892
Taaniel Tigas 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Toomas Lepik 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 892
Sven Jürgenson 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 892
Jelena Somova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 64 892
Kadri Soolepp 5 Nõo Põhikool 64 892
Imre Kokmann 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 892
Hanna Allsaar 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 892
Marek Lätt 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 64 892
Oliver Eglit 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Annika Parm 6 Kasari Põhikool 64 892
Tanel Vaabel 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 64 892
Mirjam Reinvald
Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 64 892
Roman Kaširin 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Oleg Pretskailo 6 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 64 892
Brit Pavelson 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Helen Schlegel 5 Saduküla Põhikool 64 892
Irina Komissarova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 892
Anastassia Iljassova 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 64 892
Oleg Tridnevka 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 64 892
Ave Sarapuu 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 64 892
Sveta Vangonen 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Priit Priimägi 6 Türi Gümnaasium 64 892
Rain Leesi 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 64 892
Helen Savi 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 64 892
Kätlin Kägu 6 Retla Põhikool 64 892
Marko Nõmm 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 64 892
Gerli Paju 6 Lümanda Põhikool 64 892
Riho Kiiman 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 64 892
Stanislav Lopatkin 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 892
Henri Jaanimägi 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 64 892
Kriste Bobõlski 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 64 892
Maria Komarova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 892
Alina Baranovskaja 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 63 949
Kalle Klooster 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 63 949
Jana Kozlova 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 63 949
Kristina Hlebnikova 6 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 63 949
Kadri Hekk 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 63 949
Ivan Zolotuhhin 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 63 949
Vallo Järv 6 Kolga Keskkool 63 949
Indrek Kajakas 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 63 949
Evelyn Õismets 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 63 949
Mikk Pantelejev 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 63 949
Raido Verkmann 5 Laupa Põhikool 63 949
Allan Päll 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 63 949
Priit Sepp 6 Valjala Põhikool 63 949
Anastassia Astaševa 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 949
Kadri Lepik 5 Valga Gümnaasium 63 949
Vitali Sorokin 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 63 949
Merilyn Merisalu 5 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 949
Reimo Pajusalu 5 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 63 949
Kristan Laur 6 Kolga Keskkool 63 949
Argo Aava 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 63 949
Johannes Ehala 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 63 949
Kairi Sibul 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 63 949
¨uljen Dedeokaev 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 63 949
Kristiina Kukk 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 63 949
Juri Babajev 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 63 949
Anu Laarmaa 7 Imavere Põhikool 63 949
Anette Aija 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 63 949
Kristjan Eenola 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 63 949
Veronika Svitš 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 949
Tarmo Kontkar 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 949
Anton Babenko 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 63 949
Krislin Virkus 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 63 949
Kerttu Ratassepp 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 63 949
Aleksandr Pevtsov 6 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 63 949
Madis Jullinen 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 63 949
Kübe Lokkota 5 Kabala Põhikool 63 949
Pavel Tšebotarjov 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 63 949
Reet Veskioja 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 63 949
Rostislav Tšikalski 5 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 63 949
Aet Lipp 5 Maidla Põhikool 63 949
Kristjan Luuk 6 Retla Põhikool 63 949
Liisi Leis 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 949
Helen Tiits 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 63 949
Jarko Joost 6 Kehra Keskkool 63 949
Annika Kalmet 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 63 949
Kristo Hark 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 63 949
Vladimir Nitsenko 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 63 949
Sirli Grauber 6 Koeru Keskkool 63 949
Karel Koplimets 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 63 949
Kalev Kasemets 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 949
Kermo Kaen 5 Kasari Põhikool 63 949
Agris Veiksalu 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 63 949
Aljona Veresinina 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 63 949
Linda Garder 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 63 949
Henry Tiidu 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 63 949
Külliki Metsvahi 6 Holstre Põhikool 62 1004
Heidi Võsu 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 62 1004
Mihkel Berjozkin 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 62 1004
Kaija Salu 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 62 1004
Aleksandr Bõkov 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 62 1004
Anneli Raieste 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 62 1004
Sven Tobreluts 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 62 1004
Reijo Laidla 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 62 1004
Maria Holst 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 62 1004
Silver Kangur 7 Hargla Põhikool 62 1004
Marti Maantoa 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 62 1004
Kaspar Aarna 5 Kose Keskkool 62 1004
Karel Lepik 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 62 1004
Veiko Sibrits 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 62 1004
Mariliis Soobard 6 Virtsu Põhikool 62 1004
Marko Toomere 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 62 1004
Margus Marksaar
Are Põhikool 62 1004
Sergei Bogatenkov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 62 1004
Kaija Tammekivi 6 Kildu Põhikool 62 1004
Andrei Tjutnev 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 62 1004
Jekaterina Tukatšjova 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 62 1004
Aleksei Sapego 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 62 1004
Katrin Lang 6 Parksepa Keskkool 62 1004
Kristi Kreutzberg 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 62 1004
Siiri Paikla 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 62 1004
Mari Randmets 5 Muhu Põhikool 62 1004
Tõnu Rohumägi 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 62 1004
Susan Ündema 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 1004
Toivo Soopa 5 Holstre Põhikool 62 1004
Natalia Djatšuk 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 62 1004
Laur Särg 6 Nõo Põhikool 62 1004
Paavo Valdre 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 62 1004
Tatjana Kutkina 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 62 1004
Taavi Kõrvits 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 62 1004
Matteus Elbrecht 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 1004
Ahto Andrejev 6 Ridala Põhikool 62 1004
Kristina Reinsalu 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 62 1004
Kaidi Kuusk 6 Muhu Põhikool 62 1004
Jevgenia Rerun 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 62 1004
Katrin Kollom 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 62 1004
Ago Teppand 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 62 1004
Kristjan Raud 5 Puurmani Keskkool 62 1004
Karmen Puss 7 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 62 1004
Ellyt Kask 6 Keila Gümnaasium 62 1004
Aivi Lehis 6 Varbla Põhikool 62 1004
Raido Sepp 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 62 1004
Keili Sellik 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 62 1004
Tanel Ader 5 Aegviidu Põhikool 62 1004
Marit Mihklepp
Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 62 1004
Steven Rehelem 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 62 1004
Aleksei Gornev 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 62 1004
Kelli Valdek 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 62 1004
Tanel Simson 5 Väätsa Põhikool 62 1004
Martin Kree 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 62 1004
Urmo Vilt 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 62 1004
Helju Haabel 5 Oru Algkool 62 1004
Andrei Permin 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 62 1004
Kaisa Holsting 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 62 1004
Olga Kitsing 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 62 1004
Arno Raadom 5 Nõo Põhikool 62 1004
Siiri Reinhold 5 Võnnu Keskkool 62 1004
Piret Schasmin 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 61 1065
Oleg Vassiljev 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Alo Aasma 5 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Ain Vilbu 6 Aravete Keskkool 61 1065
Heigo Talpas 5 Puurmani Keskkool 61 1065
Kaarel Arrak 5 Keila Gümnaasium 61 1065
Christine Käis 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Mart Saarem 5 Kehra Keskkool 61 1065
Jelena Simonenko 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 61 1065
Jekaterina Šljušenkova 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 61 1065
Merike Hiiop 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 61 1065
Siim Emajõe 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Kaarel Ruus 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 61 1065
Kalmer Ruus 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 61 1065
Ruta Pärnpuu 6 Kullamaa Keskkool 61 1065
Krista Kokk 6 Kaimi Põhikool 61 1065
Kärt Kirsimägi 6 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 61 1065
Leonora Popova 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 61 1065
Terje Aarna 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Kaarel Mardo 6 Võnnu Keskkool 61 1065
Siim Medijainen
Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 61 1065
Ilona Sims 7 Puiatu Põhikool 61 1065
Silja Veerme 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 61 1065
Liina Kõuts 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 61 1065
Aleksandr Karpenko 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 61 1065
Ragnar Hänilane
Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 61 1065
Karina Toonekurg 5 Värska Gümnaasium 61 1065
Anton Ivanov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 1065
Vladislav Belouss 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1065
Alvar Paluoja 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 61 1065
Merle Raaliste 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 61 1065
Aleksandr Sokolov
Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 1065
Aleksandr Stepušin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 1065
Andres Juht 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 61 1065
Robert Kase 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 61 1065
Irina Rubanova 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 61 1065
Svetlana Villers 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 61 1065
Kaido Luigelaht 7 Albu Põhikool 61 1065
Vahur Viljaste 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 61 1065
Marja Popov 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 61 1065
Liis Raudnagel 5 Mooste Põhikool 61 1065
Olga Tesko 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 61 1065
Liis Moor 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 61 1065
Alari Reinmets 5 Orissaare Gümnaasium 61 1065
Natalia Arefjeva 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 61 1065
Merilin Kruut 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 61 1065
Tõnis Riive 5 Virtsu Põhikool 61 1065
Katrin Lellep 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 61 1065
Airi Siiner 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 61 1065
Kirill Laksejev 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 61 1065
Jonatan Heinap 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 61 1065
Johannes Naan 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 61 1065
Andrei Ville 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 61 1065
Anne Reisenbuk 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 61 1065
Mariliis Tulit 6 Toila Keskkool 61 1065
Jekaterina Smirnova 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 61 1065
Mari Nettan
Kose Keskkool 61 1065
Alar Assuküll 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 61 1065
Aleksandra Iljina 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 61 1065
Urmas Neeme 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 61 1065
Kaia Kindlam 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 1065
Olger Mees 5 Kõpu Põhikool 61 1065
Kätlin Jansons 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 61 1065
Toomas Aarna 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 61 1065
Helis Heiter 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 60 1129
Kristjan Vaaderpass 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 60 1129
Agne Kull 6 Rõuge Põhikool 60 1129
Helen Klaos 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 60 1129
Maria Kljukina 5 Kolga Keskkool 60 1129
Kristina Pavlova 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 60 1129
Julia Toropõškina 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 60 1129
Reno Tolmats 5 Nõo Põhikool 60 1129
Andrei Bojev 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 1129
Annika Kangur 6 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 60 1129
Kristina Strapatšuk 6 Tallinna Juudi Kool 60 1129
Liisi Eskla 6 Haanja Põhikool 60 1129
Dmitri Borohhov 6 Tallinna Juudi Kool 60 1129
Kristel Paal 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 60 1129
Kristi Arroval 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1129
Jaana Allik 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 60 1129
Kaili Solom 5 Tõrva Gümnaasium 60 1129
Dimitri Ess 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1129
Liina Liesment 6 Surju Põhikool 60 1129
Liis Veersalu 6 Kolga Keskkool 60 1129
Marat Nurgalejev 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 60 1129
Dmitri Kerzets 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 60 1129
Liis Kalda 6 Toila Keskkool 60 1129
Anne Pokkinen 5 Toila Keskkool 60 1129
Sergei Kovaljov 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 60 1129
Häli Laur 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 60 1129
Merje Maala 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 60 1129
Julia Petrova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 60 1129
Rannar Laur 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 60 1129
Riho Vahtra 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 60 1129
Robert Päkk 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1129
Tanel Pindi 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 60 1129
Keete Viira 5 Lümanda Põhikool 60 1129
Madis Mölder 6 Are Põhikool 60 1129
Anna Kõivistik 5 Võnnu Keskkool 60 1129
Andrei Gluhhankin 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 60 1129
Kalle Laur 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 60 1129
Terje Tasang 5 Purdi Põhikool 60 1129
Lenart Kivistik 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 60 1129
Raimo Huberg 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 60 1129
Helen Uibo 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 60 1129
Karoliina Känd 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 60 1129
Lauri Rikas 6 Saku Gümnaasium 60 1129
Martin Lepp 5 Saku Gümnaasium 60 1129
Ivar Pleer 5 Saku Gümnaasium 60 1129
Vadim Raudis 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 60 1129
Igor Jendõletov 5 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 60 1129
Vladimir Zakatin 5 Narva Paju Kool 60 1129
Piret Laes 5 Kuressaare Põhikool 60 1129
Diana Kurg 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 1129
Kristiina Paeoja 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 60 1129
Raul Kivest 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 1129
Helina Kitsing 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 1129
Gunnar Allemann 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 1129
Antonina Daniljuk 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 60 1129
Anu Arm 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 60 1129
Katrin Ernits 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 60 1129
Maris Sepp 5 Lümanda Põhikool 59 1186
Andres Trei 5 Häädemeeste Keskkool 59 1186
Anneliis Ruusmaa 5 Antsla Keskkool 59 1186
Kaijo Kurm 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 1186
Mall Nokkur 5 Kernu Põhikool 59 1186
Raido Hallik 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1186
Liisa Mikk 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 59 1186
Silleriin Raide 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 59 1186
Maria Lepik 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 59 1186
Anu Mikkel 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 59 1186
Janek Tigane 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 59 1186
Kerda Kübarsepp 5 Otepää Gümnaasium 59 1186
Anton Haritanjuk 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 59 1186
Aleksandr Nazarov 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 59 1186
Triin Nestor 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 1186
Liis Ilmet 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 59 1186
Hindrek Hirschon 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 59 1186
Evelin Ellervee 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 59 1186
Jaanus Kunts 6 Toila Keskkool 59 1186
Aleksei Kortjagin 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 59 1186
Henrik Krieger 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 59 1186
Aigar Rõzhikov 5 Mikitamäe Põhikool 59 1186
Katrina Tuulik 5 Puurmani Keskkool 59 1186
Ahti Lind 6 Rõuge Põhikool 59 1186
Sten Arvi 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 59 1186
Villu Orav 5 Vara Põhikool 59 1186
Jekaterina Kabanova 6 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 59 1186
Moonika Hüsson 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 59 1186
Olga Tribštok 5 Puiatu Põhikool 59 1186
Aleksei Vassilevski 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 59 1186
Aleksandr Dotšenko 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 59 1186
Karina Soldatova 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 59 1186
Rainer Laurits 5 Keila Gümnaasium 59 1186
Martin Rattas 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1186
Liliana Lepaste 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 59 1186
Jelena Šeller 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 59 1186
Pavel Jepifanov 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 59 1186
Joosep Kuusik 5 Luunja Keskkool 59 1186
Taivo Olesk 5 Põlva Keskkool 59 1186
Ly Liivaoja 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 59 1186
Nadezhda Mihhailova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 1186
Kadri Mehevits 6 Põlva Keskkool 59 1186
Kairit Tomson 6 Valga Gümnaasium 59 1186
Maarja Langinen 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 59 1186
Triin Naudi 5 Mikitamäe Põhikool 59 1186
Anu Kuld 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 59 1186
Kadri Lõbu 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 59 1186
Rein Vaheoja 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Annely Aben 5 Luunja Keskkool 58 1234
Joel Edenberg 5 Tsirguliina Keskkool 58 1234
Lilian Vahter 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 58 1234
Sander Vitkovski 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 58 1234
Aaro Solodov 5 Mehikoorma Põhikool 58 1234
Erik Läns 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 58 1234
Karin Põld 5 Saku Gümnaasium 58 1234
Siim Viilup 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 1234
Anton Juknaitis 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 58 1234
Aigi Lust 5 Lepistu Põhikool 58 1234
Helen Tiik 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 58 1234
Piret Peevo 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 58 1234
Argo Sibul 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 58 1234
Olga Kulikova 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 58 1234
Heidi Sild 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 58 1234
Ervin Holter 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Viktoria Lebedeva 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 58 1234
Anastassia Kovtonjuk 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 58 1234
Triinu Artma 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 58 1234
Anna Andrejeva 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1234
Dimitri Dimitriev 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1234
Anastassia Nesterenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1234
Dimitri Nikitin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 58 1234
Andres Kuuspu 5 Valga Gümnaasium 58 1234
Markus Teekel 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 58 1234
Mehis Kork 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 58 1234
Markus Paks 6 Rõngu Keskkool 58 1234
Annika Jaanson 5 Elva Algkool 58 1234
Priit Tennokese 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Allan Rosenberg 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1234
Annes Kalle 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Mari Gramann 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1234
Greta Kanter 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1234
Egne Ani 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 58 1234
Siret Laks
Rõngu Keskkool 58 1234
Alar Assor 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Kris Allik 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 1234
Janno Saarna 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 58 1234
Dmitri Rudnev 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 58 1234
Kadri Lass 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 58 1234
Aleksander Koppel 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 58 1234
Matis Martens 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1234
Märt Heinsoo 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 1234
Martin Mikola 6 Retla Põhikool 58 1234
Svetlana Koleno 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 58 1234
Eve Kallo 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 58 1234
Annu Vaiksaar 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 58 1234
Siiri Aluoja 6 Toila Keskkool 58 1234
Annemari Põldkivi 5 Laiuse Põhikool 58 1234
Anne Liis Aun 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 58 1234
Taavi Toos 5 Toila Keskkool 58 1234
Piret Krillo 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 58 1234
Martti Visnapuu 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 58 1234
Aleksandr Sheinikov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 57 1288
Rando Kutan 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 57 1288
Jorma Roosna 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 57 1288
Riina Võhma 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 57 1288
Kristi Kuusk 7 Tabivere Keskkool 57 1288
Indrek Paulus 5 Ridala Põhikool 57 1288
Helen Sasi 6 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 57 1288
Raido Lomp 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 57 1288
Siiri Suursoo 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1288
Astrid Maasen 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 57 1288
Tarmo Soots 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1288
Simon Renno 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 1288
Laura Saksing 5 Võnnu Keskkool 57 1288
Maria Potašenkova 6 Kallaste Keskkool 57 1288
Ilja Polozov 5 Narva Paju Kool 57 1288
Liina Roog 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 57 1288
Kristina Sokolova 6 Narva Paju Kool 57 1288
Iti Kasser 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 57 1288
Matti Põdra 6 Toila Keskkool 57 1288
Elen Käsk 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 57 1288
Kaisa-Maarja Jagula 5 Toila Keskkool 57 1288
Lilian Lääne 6 Antsla Keskkool 57 1288
Raili Ruttu 5 Muhu Põhikool 57 1288
Marko Lindepuu 5 Keila Gümnaasium 57 1288
Pavel Butšelovsli 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 1288
Heikki Järvsoo 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 57 1288
Priit Transtok 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 57 1288
Kairi Seiton 6 Martna Põhikool 57 1288
Aleksandr Lagutin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 1288
Kerttu Käär 4 Aegviidu Põhikool 57 1288
Tiina Kask 5 Hargla Põhikool 57 1288
Nadezhda Petrakova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 1288
Ergo Kolla 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 57 1288
Urmas Kadarik 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 1288
Ragnar Part 5 Kiili Kool 57 1288
Laura Leppik 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 1288
Vladimir Grigorenko 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 57 1288
Liina Raidma 6 Sillaotsa Põhikool 57 1288
Marilin Rappu 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 57 1288
Viktor Lillemäe 5 Kiili Kool 57 1288
Kadi Jõhvik 5 Värska Gümnaasium 57 1288
Olga Beljajeva 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 57 1288
Antonina Poljakova 5 Aseri Keskkool 57 1288
Kadri Kalvo 5 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 57 1288
Taimo Eirand 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 57 1288
Valentina Piskarjova 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 57 1288
Pille Näksi 6 Käina Gümnaasium 57 1288
Aksel Mängli 6 Haanja Põhikool 57 1288
Liisi Kume 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 57 1288
Aljona Karassik 6 Narva Soldino Kool 57 1288
Liina Laan
Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 57 1288
Liis Jürgensoo 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 57 1288
Janne Vakker 6 Lümanda Põhikool 57 1288
Ardi Parts 6 Lepistu Põhikool 57 1288
Katrina Kallas 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 57 1288
Silver Tamm 6 Põlva Keskkool 57 1288
Anton Filjunin 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 57 1288
Mihkel Vestli 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 57 1288
Marko Pant 6 Parksepa Keskkool 57 1288
Grigori Ošomkov 6 Kehra Keskkool 57 1288
Indrek Randoja 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 57 1288
Kristin Virroja 5 Käina Gümnaasium 57 1288
Inga Legenkova 6 Kolga Keskkool 57 1288
Jaana Aint 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 57 1288
Karmen Männik 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 57 1288
Elina Stepanova 6 Aseri Keskkool 56 1353
Janika Mihhailova 5 Valga Gümnaasium 56 1353
Eva Sermann 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 1353
Norman Aeg 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 56 1353
Talver Tari 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1353
Jarko Pedaste 6 Elva Algkool 56 1353
Ksenia Kutuzova 5 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 56 1353
Anastassia Kovtun 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 56 1353
Epp Pool 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 56 1353
Karin Merilo 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 56 1353
Björn Norralt 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 1353
Tanel Klaar 6 Tori Põhikool 56 1353
Britta Gassmann 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 1353
Liisa Reedi 5 Võrusoo Põhikool 56 1353
Anneliis Tapfer 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1353
Raigo Vooljärv 6 Vara Põhikool 56 1353
Erki Eensalu 5 Rõngu Keskkool 56 1353
Jürgen Jõgeva 4 Kääpa Põhikool 56 1353
Tiina Täht 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 56 1353
Jekaterina Sidorenkova 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 56 1353
Viktoria Fellert 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 56 1353
Nelli Roosileht 5 Kehra Keskkool 56 1353
Evi Pärn 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 56 1353
Kristjan Maasik 6 Voore Põhikool 56 1353
Ljubov Nikitina 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 56 1353
Grete Kadak 6 Kadrina Keskkool 56 1353
Jekaterina Vassiljeva 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 56 1353
Kaidi Part 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 56 1353
Kaisa Meinart 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 56 1353
Konstantin Kraus 5 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 56 1353
Olga Jevina 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 56 1353
Edvin Mänd 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 56 1353
Jevgenia Murašova 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 56 1353
Tiina Kukkur 5 Toila Keskkool 56 1353
Annika Kaasik 6 Vatla Põhikool 56 1353
Marek Pallas 6 Salme Põhikool 56 1353
Marina Aljautdinova 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 56 1353
Krista Noorsalu 6 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 56 1353
Anna Leontjeva 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 56 1353
Evelin Pedak 5 Vara Põhikool 56 1353
Viorica Tšaikovski 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 56 1353
Ahti Raba 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 56 1353
Mikk Paas 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 56 1353
Katrin Raudsik 6 Võru 1. Põhikool 56 1353
Priit Heinaste 5 Võru Kesklinna Kool 56 1353
Martin Rist 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 56 1353
Marina Nikolajeva 6 Narva Soldino Kool 56 1353
Neemo Kull 6 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 56 1353
Galina Hvorõhh 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 55 1401
Ingra Paltser 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1401
Tanel Suluste 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 55 1401
Saskia Lillepuu 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 55 1401
Carmen Metsaorg 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 55 1401
Argo Tamm 6 Saku Gümnaasium 55 1401
Liis Lindvest 5 Are Põhikool 55 1401
Karolin Sillaste 5 Puurmani Keskkool 55 1401
Kristin Lillemäe 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 55 1401
Liisi Rohtung 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 55 1401
Gennet Raudsepp 5 Türi Gümnaasium 55 1401
Taavi Timm 6 Keila Gümnaasium 55 1401
Jaanika Väits 5 Martna Põhikool 55 1401
Lauri Rauba 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 55 1401
Risto Lepik 6 Nõo Põhikool 55 1401
Siiri Kereme 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 55 1401
Aleksei Komoza 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1401
Margit Martin 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 55 1401
Rainer Kuber 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 55 1401
Rainer hanschmidt 6 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 55 1401
Kerttu Männiste 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 55 1401
Sergei Bukatš 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 1401
Sigrid Suvi 5 Puurmani Keskkool 55 1401
Märt Lillesiim 6 Keila Gümnaasium 55 1401
Tanel Kämbre 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 55 1401
Liis Raagmaa 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 55 1401
Mart Gaškov 5 Kohtla Põhikool 55 1401
Eve Paju 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 55 1401
Katri Juursalu 5 Aegviidu Põhikool 55 1401
Aleksandr Bondareva 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 55 1401
Artjom Rudnõhh 6 Aseri Keskkool 55 1401
Sergei Novikov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 1401
Mikko Kandi 5 Tõrva Gümnaasium 55 1401
Jelena Kondratjeva 6 Narva Soldino Kool 55 1401
Vitali Fadejev 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 1401
Dario Matson 6 Tabivere Keskkool 55 1401
Tarass Tihhonjuk 6 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 55 1401
Mari Josua 6 Uhtna Põhikool 55 1401
Silja Steinberg 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 55 1401
Valeria Lindenburg 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 55 1401
Tanel Vahter 6 Käru Põhikool 55 1401
Maris Kivimäe 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 55 1401
Madis Pajusalu 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 55 1401
Magnus Martinson 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 1401
Kaupor Tõevälja 5 Uhtna Põhikool 55 1401
Aleksandra Jevtjuhhova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 55 1401
Rainis Kirves 5 Põlva Keskkool 55 1401
Siim Kase 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 55 1401
Taavi Karu 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 55 1401
Kristel Neiland 6 Toila Keskkool 55 1401
Triin Paavel 5 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 55 1401
Piret Väljaots 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 55 1401
Christina Treier 5 Parksepa Keskkool 55 1401
Rainer Tromm 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 55 1401
Dmitri Anfilantov 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 55 1401
Marek Müürisepp 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 55 1401
Meeli-Ann Lille 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 55 1401
Martin Madissoon 6 Salla Põhikool 55 1401
Helen Kitt 5 Kõpu Põhikool 55 1401
Kaupo Raba 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 55 1401
Olev Ladva 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1401
Urmo Luts 4 Vastseliina Keskkool 55 1401
Liisi Mets 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 55 1401
Mairit Moosus 7 Pikasilla Põhikool 55 1401
Kaie Urman 5 Käina Gümnaasium 55 1401
Epp Reiska 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1401
Maris Riba 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 55 1401
Anette Soosaar 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 54 1468
Piruza Arutjunjan 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 54 1468
Kadi Siimer 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 54 1468
Karl Kena 5 Keila Gümnaasium 54 1468
Eve Eller 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 54 1468
Jekaterina Postnova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 1468
Annika Koitmäe 6 Kohila Gümnaasium 54 1468
Igor Pukkonen 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 54 1468
Andres Karjus 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 54 1468
Vallo Pool 4 Oru Algkool 54 1468
Ksenia Smirnova 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 54 1468
Karel Jalg 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 54 1468
Jevgenia Dotsenko 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 54 1468
Erkki Odrest 5 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 54 1468
Hendrik Ülpre 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 54 1468
Hipp Kalkun 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 54 1468
Sergei Vassiljev 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 54 1468
Ago Kikas 5 Antsla Keskkool 54 1468
Svetlana Repp 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 54 1468
Janne Jänes 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 1468
Triin Ignašov 5 Võnnu Keskkool 54 1468
Gleb Gavrilkin 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 1468
Kertu Oja 4 Tudulinna Põhikool 54 1468
Kadi Paaliste 5 Oru Algkool 54 1468
Madis Majorov 6 Salme Põhikool 54 1468
Marianna Marjunitš 6 Martna Põhikool 54 1468
Aleksei Tõlnikov 6 Kallaste Keskkool 54 1468
Roman Radajev 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 54 1468
Roman Tehhov 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 54 1468
Age Viks 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 54 1468
Joosep Kepler 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 1468
Aari Vaino 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 1468
Evely Andre 5 Vaimastvere Põhikool 54 1468
Raiko Raieste 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 54 1468
Lisa Tšernõhh 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 54 1468
Kadriann Habakukk 5 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 54 1468
Rain Kivilaan 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 54 1468
Kristel Rebane 5 Kehra Keskkool 54 1468
Lauri Labe 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 54 1468
Jaana Uustalu 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 54 1468
Aleksei Spirihhin 6 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 54 1468
Lauri Joosu 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 54 1468
Ainer Hal 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 54 1468
Rainer Tiigi 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 54 1468
Patricia-Karoliina Ritsbek 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 54 1468
Elis Meister 6 Kehra Keskkool 54 1468
Janar Jürisoo 5 Mustla Keskkool 54 1468
Fjodor Krainikov 5 Tallinna Juudi Kool 54 1468
Mall Järvela 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 54 1468
Roman Rubintšik 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 54 1468
Katrin Jaansoo 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 54 1468
Veronika Polkovnikova 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 54 1468
Argo Lemmik 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 54 1468
Käroly Küüner 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 54 1468
Katrina Kask 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 1468
Mariliis Mulla 6 Põlva Keskkool 54 1468
Marju Veelma 5 Purdi Põhikool 54 1468
Hannes Kaljuste 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 1468
Sandra Niidas 5 Kose Keskkool 54 1468
Annika Aljas 6 Kose Keskkool 54 1468
Ivi Eerik 5 Kihelkonna Põhikool 54 1468
Jelena Fjodorova 5 Aseri Keskkool 54 1468
Roman Jermolajev 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 54 1468
Age Sõber 6 Rõngu Keskkool 53 1531
Anna Svintsova 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 53 1531
Tiina Luht 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 53 1531
Allan Talver 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 53 1531
Liis Sillaste 6 Nõo Põhikool 53 1531
Mirell Kose 6 Tabivere Keskkool 53 1531
Iti Kanter 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 53 1531
Maris Joona 4 Aegviidu Põhikool 53 1531
Kimm Semjonov 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 1531
Ljubov Verjovkina 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 53 1531
Eduard Veber 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 53 1531
Sander Nõmme 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 1531
Jevgeni Rutšeikov 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 53 1531
Tarmo Härmaorg 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 53 1531
Artur Tamm 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 53 1531
Aleksei Šõšov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 1531
Tatjana Fadejeva 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 53 1531
Tiina Tänav 6 Muhu Põhikool 53 1531
Tanel Juurmann 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 53 1531
Ivan Fjodorov 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 53 1531
Nikita Jerjomenko 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 53 1531
Villu Kivimäe 6 Kiili Kool 53 1531
Kätlyn Matsalu 6 Värska Gümnaasium 53 1531
Ero Tragel 5 Antsla Keskkool 53 1531
Kaia Usin 5 Salme Põhikool 53 1531
Kaili Faster 5 Valga Gümnaasium 53 1531
Mihkel Kukk 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 53 1531
Kaspar Mõru 5 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 53 1531
Gennadi Ever 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1531
Liis Udumäe 4 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 53 1531
Marko Alekask 6 Pikakannu Põhikool 53 1531
Triin Soovik 6 Kõpu Põhikool 53 1531
Jane Koit 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 53 1531
Irina Besmeinova 6 Narva Paju Kool 53 1531
Marion Mägi 5 Kose Keskkool 53 1531
Katrin Hämäläinen 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 53 1531
Allar Tõru 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 53 1531
Helin Vahter 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 53 1531
Igor Burov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 53 1531
Rasmus Hütt 6 Valga Gümnaasium 53 1531
Mikk Soone 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 53 1531
Erkki Eigi 5 Roela Põhikool 53 1531
Siim Savila 6 Ambla Põhikool 53 1531
Liisi Antson 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 53 1531
Artur Nast 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 53 1531
Jevgeni Gurov 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 53 1531
Marko Udras 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 53 1531
Heigo Matikainen 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 53 1531
Anastassia Kuningas 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 53 1531
Olga Barkina 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 53 1531
Allan Pukk 6 Kasari Põhikool 53 1531
Relika Štoppel 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 53 1531
Susann Laanisto
Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 53 1531
Kairit Tuka 5 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 53 1531
Teet Rehtla 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 53 1531
Juri Gontar 5 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 53 1531
Loore Martma 6 Keila Gümnaasium 53 1531
Liis Schults 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 53 1531
Andrei Klinovoi 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 53 1531
Taavi Järvesoo 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 53 1531
Ivan Tjutjunkov 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 53 1531
Jekaterina Rekap 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 53 1531
Ahto Tera 6 Valga 2. Põhikool 52 1593
Raido Teekel 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 52 1593
Getter Taurafeldt 5 Roela Põhikool 52 1593
Leonid Hokkonen 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 52 1593
Alo Mikola 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 52 1593
Joonas Kendra 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 52 1593
Ave Lell 5 Keila Gümnaasium 52 1593
Kadri Kaljumets 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 52 1593
Dmitri Protassov 5 Narva Paju Kool 52 1593
Aleksandr Testov 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 52 1593
Olga Vassiljeva 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 52 1593
Ragnar Brikkel 7 Kuuste Põhikool 52 1593
Asko Lepiksaar 6 Keila Gümnaasium 52 1593
Tanel Stroo 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 52 1593
Maris Raudsepp 5 Virtsu Põhikool 52 1593
Egert Mölter 5 Nõo Põhikool 52 1593
Siim Zilmer 5 Varstu Keskkool 52 1593
Jekaterina Ivanova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 52 1593
Rene Jõeleht 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 52 1593
Indrek Minka 6 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 52 1593
Riin Ungerson 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 52 1593
Vitali Mokrušin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 52 1593
Evaliis Seiler 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 52 1593
Gady Künnapuu 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 52 1593
Krista Allikmäe 5 Toila Keskkool 52 1593
Liisa Taul 6 Valga Gümnaasium 52 1593
Silver Malm 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 52 1593
Martin Mäesalu 5 Nõo Põhikool 52 1593
Ert Morel 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 52 1593
Talis Posti 6 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 52 1593
Valram Lillakas 5 Käru Põhikool 52 1593
Kristo Pärnik 5 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 52 1593
Kuldar Kirt 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1593
Oksana Maškovskaja 6 Tsirguliina Keskkool 52 1593
Kadri Varula 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 52 1593
Jelena Rudjak 6 Tallinna Juudi Kool 52 1593
Thea Tamm 5 Oru Algkool 52 1593
Julia Sokolova 6 Kallaste Keskkool 52 1593
Birgit Salong 6 Salme Põhikool 52 1593
Marek Pragi 6 Kohtla Põhikool 52 1593
Marili Pruuns 6 Kohtla Põhikool 52 1593
Aleksandr Zarudni 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 52 1593
Tiiu Sokmann 7 Imavere Põhikool 52 1593
Priit Pikker 5 Paikuse Põhikool 52 1593
Marili Alas 5 Orissaare Gümnaasium 52 1593
Jaanus Vahter 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1593
Igor Bazanov 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1593
Kaupo Koort 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 1593
Brita Tiik 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 52 1593
Merilin Kikas 5 Kasari Põhikool 52 1593
Tatjana Zlobina 6 Ahtme Põhikool 52 1593
Jürgen Reidla 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 52 1593
Ville Paltsep 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 52 1593
Aivo Ülper 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 52 1593
Vladimir Bretsko 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 52 1593
Kädi Raud 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 52 1593
Aivar Leppik 6 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 52 1593
Marjaliisa Umb 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 52 1593
Anastassia Semjonova 5 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 52 1593
Maiko Mathiesen 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 52 1593
Triin Torni 6 Saku Gümnaasium 52 1593
Mart Ingver 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 52 1593
Airo Hirtentreu 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 52 1593
Liisi Veske 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 52 1593
Kaspar Koch 6 Voore Põhikool 52 1593
Marge Piirisild 6 Kaimi Põhikool 51 1658
Triin Murru 6 Are Põhikool 51 1658
Laura Schmidt 7 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 51 1658
Irina Sidorova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 1658
Kristo Ivalo 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 51 1658
Raimond Virkus 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 51 1658
Gerli Aint 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 51 1658
Liisi Rosenberg 5 Nõo Põhikool 51 1658
Fredi Filing 6 Kuldre Põhikool 51 1658
Maksim Vassiljev 5 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 51 1658
Irina Sergejeva 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 51 1658
Krista Mägi 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 51 1658
Madis Vinni 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 51 1658
Annika Altmäe 5 Kullamaa Keskkool 51 1658
Monika Kullamaa 6 Retla Põhikool 51 1658
Silva Siht 5 Ridala Põhikool 51 1658
Jekaterina Tatarlõ 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 1658
Olga Nikuliseva 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 51 1658
Kaisa Berg 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 51 1658
Janar Kalda 7 Võsu Põhikool 51 1658
Diana Raudsepp 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 51 1658
Tanel Suurkaev 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 51 1658
Ele Allev 5 Valga Gümnaasium 51 1658
Tanel Küünarpuu 5 Oru Algkool 51 1658
Katrin Tammsaar 6 Kohila Gümnaasium 51 1658
Dina Šillis 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 51 1658
Piret Kaljuste 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 51 1658
Kadi Sepp 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1658
Mariliis Ruutma 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 51 1658
Lilli Lees-Leesmaa 5 Käina Gümnaasium 51 1658
Konstantin Abarenkov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 51 1658
Anna Vorobjova 5 Lohusuu Põhikool 51 1658
Taavi Kroon 5 Keila Gümnaasium 51 1658
Anniki Jõela 5 Lehtse Põhikool 51 1658
Tõnis Lanno 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 51 1658
Aare Kõrvek 6 Aseri Keskkool 51 1658
Kristel Luide 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 51 1658
Timo Tikk 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 51 1658
Diana Rošik 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 51 1658
Mariliis Israel 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 51 1658
Marek Kahro 4 Antsla Keskkool 51 1658
Indrek Jürs 6 Tori Põhikool 51 1658
Madis Rumma 5 Virtsu Põhikool 51 1658
Tarvo Räbokon 6 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 51 1658
Vjatšeslav Vasekin 6 Ahtme Põhikool 51 1658
Aleksei Komarov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 51 1658
Ivo Soosaar 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 51 1658
Maria Polzunova 6 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 51 1658
Siim Kahk 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 51 1658
Ilja Prolivin 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 51 1658
Raigo Lilleberg 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 51 1658
Natalia Suursoo 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 51 1658
Sergei grusin 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1658
Liina Viks 6 Viitina Põhikool 51 1658
Marek Rebane 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 51 1658
Rivo Kallasmaa 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 50 1713
Maarja Saavik 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1713
Karel Kükit 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 50 1713
Mirgit Silla 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 50 1713
Risto Lillestik 6 Värska Gümnaasium 50 1713
Jevgeni Pekarski 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 50 1713
Alar Sadam 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 1713
Mart Mürkel 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 50 1713
Kerstin Sillaots 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 50 1713
Triinu Pähkel 5 Käina Gümnaasium 50 1713
Maarja Jalakas 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 50 1713
Ave Tommingas 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 50 1713
Aigar Reimann 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 50 1713
Martin Mark 6 Vastseliina Keskkool 50 1713
Vitali Strikov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 50 1713
Kristel Ilves 6 Viitina Põhikool 50 1713
Liilia Aunapuu 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 50 1713
Sten-Aleks Pihlak 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 50 1713
Karl Lumi 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 50 1713
Taavo Kuhi 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 50 1713
Stanislava Russakova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 1713
Vassili Gaistruk 6 Tsirguliina Keskkool 50 1713
Glen Nigul 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 50 1713
Siret Liikvart 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 50 1713
Kristi Asser 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 50 1713
Siim Veski 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 50 1713
Magnus Pagil 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 50 1713
Eret Tomband 6 Koeru Keskkool 50 1713
Viktoria Lummo 6 Värska Gümnaasium 50 1713
Ruslan Kirnitšišin 5 Puurmani Keskkool 50 1713
Liisbet Sooaluste 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 50 1713
Toomas Esko 5 Roela Põhikool 50 1713
Elar Järvet 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 50 1713
Kärt Jaarma 6 Parksepa Keskkool 50 1713
Evelyn Valgjärv 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 50 1713
Aleksei Gelbart 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 50 1713
Margarita Nikitina 5 Valga Gümnaasium 50 1713
Rita Peterson 4 Eidapere Põhikool 50 1713
Aleksandra Berkovskaja 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1713
Andres Sepp 6 Salme Põhikool 50 1713
Kirill Smola 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 50 1713
Annika Päsik 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 50 1713
Elen Vinni 5 Maidla Põhikool 50 1713
Marilis Štrik 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 50 1713
Oksana Popova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1713
Riho Lilleorg 5 Mustla Keskkool 50 1713
Merli Riiberg 5 Kolga Keskkool 50 1713
Riho Loik 5 Kehra Keskkool 50 1713
Jaak Muru 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 50 1713
Natalia Zheletkova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 1713
Marko Vantsi 5 Türi Gümnaasium 50 1713
Salim Imanov 5 Aseri Keskkool 50 1713
Krislin Lehtsaar 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 50 1713
Õnnela Uljas 4 Voore Põhikool 50 1713
Elina Ant 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 50 1713
Imre Lass 6 Sikupilli Keskkool 50 1713
Sigmar Reisberg 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1713
Timo Karv 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 50 1713
Delis Torma 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 50 1713
Triin Eesaru 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 50 1713
Timo Nikitin 6 Kose Keskkool 50 1713
Astrid Mägi 6 Lehtse Põhikool 50 1713
Kadi Miiltop 6 Võsu Põhikool 50 1713
Maria ¨ukova 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1713
Siim Vammus 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 50 1713
Peep Potter 4 Antsla Keskkool 50 1713
Aleksei Obozenko 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 50 1713
Aleksandra Bekker 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 50 1713
Mari-Liis Suurorg 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 50 1713
Anneli Peet 6 Keila Gümnaasium 50 1713
Tuuli Hõimoja 6 Keila Gümnaasium 50 1713
Helen Ojamaa 6 Paide Gümnaasium 50 1713
Kristiina Juhanson 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 50 1713
Indrek Napp 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 49 1786
Sirli Rebane 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 49 1786
Maksim Vjatkin 6 Narva Soldino Kool 49 1786
Kristel Koitla 7 Võsu Põhikool 49 1786
Marken Murumaa 5 Kose Keskkool 49 1786
Rene Biene 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 49 1786
Veiko Vunder 5 Mustla Keskkool 49 1786
Tõnu Vahtra 5 Võhma Gümnaasium 49 1786
Urmas Reile 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 49 1786
Maarja Braun 5 Valga Gümnaasium 49 1786
Anton Leonidov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 49 1786
Taavi Salumäe 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 49 1786
Pirjo Leek 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 49 1786
Carl Rannaberg 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 49 1786
Nelli Lagorodnjuk 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1786
Helari Purgats
Kose Keskkool 49 1786
Kairi Pentjärv 6 Kiltsi Põhikool 49 1786
Anatoli Nikolajev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 49 1786
Georg Anissimov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 49 1786
Kristjan Nagel 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 49 1786
Indrek Moisa 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 49 1786
Henri Berendsen 4 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 49 1786
Marianna Kartseva 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1786
Karmen Viigand 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 49 1786
Agu Rootsma 6 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 49 1786
Natalia Pletnjova 6 Põlula Põhikool 49 1786
Indrek Tootsi 5 Nõo Põhikool 49 1786
Igor ¨omov 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 49 1786
Liisi Voltri 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 49 1786
Ruslan Trigub 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 49 1786
Martin Juurikas 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 49 1786
Inga Parve 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 49 1786
Holden Arge 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 49 1786
Diana Rammi 6 Nõo Põhikool 49 1786
Kelly Koger 6 Nõo Põhikool 49 1786
Liis Kukk 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 49 1786
Kristo Piirsalu 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1786
Oleg Potter 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 49 1786
Veiko Pakkas 6 Põlula Põhikool 49 1786
Maria Adamson 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 49 1786
Ivan Pautio 6 Ahtme Põhikool 49 1786
Enrik Jallai 6 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 49 1786
Helina Vaarmets 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 49 1786
Riho Keerme 6 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 49 1786
Liina Lüdig 6 Väätsa Põhikool 49 1786
Viljar Anspal 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 49 1786
Priit Välk 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 49 1786
Margit Lepist 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 49 1786
Martin Laan 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 49 1786
Kadri Peeterson 5 Ridala Põhikool 49 1786
Mikk Mölder 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 49 1786
Jane Kask 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 49 1786
Kristi Ling 6 Salme Põhikool 49 1786
Ivar Risti 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 49 1786
Triin Sütt 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 49 1786
Maario Silm 5 Lehtse Põhikool 49 1786
Karl Vaher 6 Paikuse Põhikool 49 1786
Timmu Õunap 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1786
Svetlana Vanjuškina 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 49 1786
Anton Adrov 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 49 1786
Alar Susi 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1786
Alar Karjel 5 Tõstamaa Keskkool 49 1786
Liisa Arumetsa 5 Kernu Põhikool 49 1786
Jonna Jensen 6 Paikuse Põhikool 49 1786
Valentina Kulakova 5 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 48 1851
Madis Kallas 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 48 1851
Mirko Jõulu 5 Vatla Põhikool 48 1851
Ilona Poljatšenko 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1851
Argo Mesila 5 Kärla Põhikool 48 1851
Priit Vare 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 48 1851
Kadri Tamminen 5 Lehtse Põhikool 48 1851
Silve Aavik 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 48 1851
Aleksei Rõzhov 6 Kehra Keskkool 48 1851
Getter Kõiv 5 Tori Põhikool 48 1851
Rait Sõrmus 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 48 1851
Marit Ilves 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 48 1851
Hanna Jõgi 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 48 1851
Heili Järv 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1851
Maris Ligi 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 48 1851
Raido Künnapas 6 Tori Põhikool 48 1851
Galina Holeneva 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 48 1851
Eveliy Takk 5 Salla Põhikool 48 1851
Toomas Pelberg 5 Paikuse Põhikool 48 1851
Lauri Kirk 5 Viitina Põhikool 48 1851
Katrin Kapanen 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 48 1851
Kaire Edenberg 5 Vara Põhikool 48 1851
Natalia Petrova 4 Maardu Gümnaasium 48 1851
Karro Külanurm 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1851
Aura Mengel 6 Surju Põhikool 48 1851
Vadim Popov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 48 1851
Madis Altermann 5 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 48 1851
Epp Reinart 6 Tornimäe Põhikool 48 1851
Janori Kruusmaa 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 48 1851
Igor Tsalpanov 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 48 1851
Jaanus Kuur 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 48 1851
Marle Vihman 6 Võsu Põhikool 48 1851
Egle Objartel 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 48 1851
Julia Sbitneva 5 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1851
Kristiina Kirtsi 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 48 1851
Merike Lobjakas 5 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 48 1851
Karl Erlenheim 5 Keila Gümnaasium 48 1851
Jan Tamm 5 Tornimäe Põhikool 48 1851
Oksana Stepanova 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 48 1851
Liina Järve 5 Valga Gümnaasium 48 1851
Evert Harju 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 48 1851
Julia Mirošnitšenko 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1851
Mihhail Knõšev 5 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 48 1851
Ksenia Danilova 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 48 1851
Sveta Kuznetsova 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 48 1851
Valter Võhma 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 48 1851
Kristi Lepik 6 Kernu Põhikool 48 1851
Ahto Naris 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 48 1851
Gerli Kallak 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 48 1851
Roman Moroz 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 48 1851
Irina Savinitš 6 Aseri Keskkool 48 1851
Jaanus Veskla 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 48 1851
Aleksandr Prohorov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 48 1851
Renee Nigul 6 Aseri Keskkool 48 1851
Jako Laanemägi 5 Kadrina Keskkool 48 1851
Ermo Lillakas 6 Haljala Keskkool 48 1851
Evelin Leotoots 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 48 1851
Kristina Oganjan 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 48 1851
Kadri Uiboupin 4 Vastseliina Keskkool 48 1851
Artur Oidsalu 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 48 1851
Kristo Kärsin 5 Otepää Gümnaasium 48 1851
Erko Aabrams 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 48 1851
Pille Aasamets 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 48 1851
Marion Perlin 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 48 1851
Raivo Vahar 6 Kose Keskkool 48 1851
Dmitri Fedin 5 Narva Paju Kool 48 1851
Valentina Šihaleva 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 48 1851
Merle Ilves 6 Toila Keskkool 48 1851
Katre Viilvere 5 Puurmani Keskkool 47 1919
Taavo Tigane 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 47 1919
Allan Luberg 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 47 1919
Stanislav Zubkov 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 47 1919
Nelli Nõmm 5 Saduküla Põhikool 47 1919
Kristo Kõrgend 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 47 1919
Eve Võimre 5 Vara Põhikool 47 1919
Anastassia Nikolajeva 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 47 1919
Meelis Liias 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 47 1919
Margit Soome 5 Võrusoo Põhikool 47 1919
Mait Kõllo 6 Maidla Põhikool 47 1919
Heleri Nõmmik 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 47 1919
Helen Tuur 5 Maidla Põhikool 47 1919
Riin Palumets 4 Kuuste Põhikool 47 1919
Mai Leemet 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 47 1919
Siim Pajusalu 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 47 1919
Käroly Soosaar 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 47 1919
Jonas Lemmik 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 47 1919
Anton Maslov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 47 1919
Marek Aava 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 47 1919
Ats Laurit 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 47 1919
Kaisa Jõgi 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 47 1919
Jaanika Luik 6 Nõo Põhikool 47 1919
Jekaterina Suurpõld 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 47 1919
Rein Rand 6 Lümanda Põhikool 47 1919
Julia Terentjeva 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 47 1919
Rando Ilves 6 Pühajärve Põhikool 47 1919
Marta Ojassalu 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 1919
Irina Biba 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 47 1919
Simo Alaver 6 Kääpa Põhikool 47 1919
Liina Vaglakes 5 Kääpa Põhikool 47 1919
Olga Gretšina 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1919
Liina Saar 6 Nõo Põhikool 47 1919
Andres Nõlvak 5 Kehra Keskkool 47 1919
Allan Pintson 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 47 1919
Tanel Kütt 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1919
Anton Rohusalu 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 47 1919
Jegor Mitrofanski 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 47 1919
Agne Närripä 6 Puiatu Põhikool 47 1919
Mihhail Lepp 6 Narva Soldino Kool 47 1919
Julia Zalutskaja 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1919
Inna Kondratjeva 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 47 1919
Kadi Kerner 5 Luunja Keskkool 47 1919
Mirja Eenmaa 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1919
Sergei Nikolajev 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 47 1919
Maksim Podobed 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 47 1919
Ave Lillepea 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 47 1919
Kerli Kesler 7 Toila Keskkool 47 1919
Mattias Igalaan 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 47 1919
Inna Nekrassova 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 47 1919
Mario Pajuste 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 47 1919
Priit Mölder 5 Kehra Keskkool 47 1919
Piret Liikvart 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 47 1919
Deniss Šunkin 5 Kallaste Keskkool 47 1919
Argo Kelder 5 Võnnu Keskkool 47 1919
Natalia Muhhina 5 Maardu Gümnaasium 46 1974
Krõõt Höövel 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 46 1974
Kaur Kase 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 46 1974
Marilin Vaherpuu 6 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 46 1974
Tanel Kadalipp
Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 46 1974
Keijo Kalmiste 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 46 1974
Tanel Heinsalu 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 46 1974
Carmen Vahem 6 Sikupilli Keskkool 46 1974
Jelena Kuzmina 5 Narva Paju Kool 46 1974
Siim Salme 5 Saku Gümnaasium 46 1974
Alar Ojamäe 5 Salla Põhikool 46 1974
Maria Raudsepp 6 Are Põhikool 46 1974
David Ajanjan 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1974
Raina Pärn 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 46 1974
Maria Ševeljova 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 46 1974
Martin Mark 6 Rõuge Põhikool 46 1974
Kerli Hunt 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 46 1974
Maria Gonjak 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 46 1974
Monika Zlatin 6 Põlva Keskkool 46 1974
Heiko Heitur 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 46 1974
Jüri Hrabrov 5 Holstre Põhikool 46 1974
Diana Revjako 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 46 1974
Snezhana Ševtsova 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 46 1974
Julia Sozdajeva 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 46 1974
Björg Põder 5 Valga Gümnaasium 46 1974
Aleksandr Šapovalov 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 46 1974
Andreas Nõmm 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 46 1974
Koidu Saame 7 Lehtse Põhikool 46 1974
Dina Gibadullina 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 46 1974
Volli Palmiste 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 46 1974
Kati Tomberg 5 Lehtse Põhikool 46 1974
Egle Karma 5 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 46 1974
Martin Mõttus
Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 46 1974
Priit Põdra 6 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 46 1974
Andrei Arseniev 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 46 1974
Allan Sieger 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 46 1974
Konstantin Menkov 6 Maardu Gümnaasium 46 1974
Laura Vähi 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 46 1974
Kaija Paas 6 Muhu Põhikool 46 1974
Edith Voksepp 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 46 1974
Sergei Plotnikov 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1974
Sten Ilmjärv 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1974
Martin Zaitsev 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 46 1974
Sander Taal 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 46 1974
Martti Saar 6 Albu Põhikool 46 1974
Andre Mäeorg 5 Kärla Põhikool 46 1974
Marek Oja 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 46 1974
Jevgenia Bezhništšenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1974
Konstantin Urlihh 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 46 1974
Anna Golovkina 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 45 2023
Jevgeni Ossinovski 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 45 2023
Dmitri Ivanov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 45 2023
Henry Rebane 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 45 2023
Helena Mihkelson 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 45 2023
Mariliis Käämer 5 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 45 2023
Margo Märtsin 6 Kiltsi Põhikool 45 2023
Mikko Reponen 5 Põlva Keskkool 45 2023
Kadri Järv 5 Pühajärve Põhikool 45 2023
Martin Palk 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 45 2023
Ruth Tõugu 6 Purdi Põhikool 45 2023
Julia Kulakovskaja 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 45 2023
Siim Tõld 5 Otepää Gümnaasium 45 2023
Kadri Tammoja 7 Uhtna Põhikool 45 2023
Taavi Selberg 5 Varbla Põhikool 45 2023
Mikk Müraus 5 Pikasilla Põhikool 45 2023
Toomas Erapart 6 Roela Põhikool 45 2023
Kristiina Raud 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 45 2023
Veiko Tuul 6 Kuusalu Keskkool 45 2023
Annika Mõttus 5 Lepistu Põhikool 45 2023
Anneli Tamm 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 45 2023
Vitali Krasnov 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 45 2023
Mihhail Poškurlat 5 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2023
Jaanika Aunapuu 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 45 2023
Peeter Kits 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 45 2023
Valmar Parisalu 6 Kääpa Põhikool 45 2023
Mario Kittus 5 Nõo Põhikool 45 2023
Rivo Kigaste 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 45 2023
Ilmar Suhostovski 5 Holstre Põhikool 45 2023
Tenver Ilistom 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 45 2023
Kairi Kasela 5 Maidla Põhikool 45 2023
Danelia Šahveranova 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 45 2023
Diana Paade 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 45 2023
Heli Paaliste 4 Oru Algkool 45 2023
Triinu Nõu 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 45 2023
Aimar Ind 6 Vara Põhikool 45 2023
Kalev Adamson 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 45 2023
Mart Veimann 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 45 2023
Ats Kukk 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 45 2023
Marju Männiste 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Janno Maja 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Martin Suviste 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Jaanus Kõivastik 5 Valga Gümnaasium 44 2062
Renata Utorova 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2062
Jürgen Järvik 5 Puurmani Keskkool 44 2062
Sergei Simonov 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 44 2062
Kristjan Teder 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 44 2062
Arkadi Maksimov 6 Ahtme Põhikool 44 2062
Lilian Merila 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 44 2062
Aleksandra Samoilova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2062
Aleksandr Markin 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 44 2062
Siim Uibo 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 44 2062
Alar Linnaste 5 Holstre Põhikool 44 2062
Laura Laansoo 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 44 2062
Mart Kändma 6 Holstre Põhikool 44 2062
Ditmar Martinson 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 44 2062
Liisi Land 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 44 2062
Larissa Zelenova 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 44 2062
Raido Taluri 5 Eidapere Põhikool 44 2062
Monika Glük 6 Lehtse Põhikool 44 2062
Annely Pruel 5 Laupa Põhikool 44 2062
Liis Osipov 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 44 2062
Stanislav Titko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2062
Sveta Link 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Anna ¨ukova 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2062
Liis Tammsalu 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 44 2062
Mauri Prikko 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Anne Kärbo 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 44 2062
Tatjana Zahharova 6 Aseri Keskkool 44 2062
Triin Kuusik 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 44 2062
Pjotr Akulintšev 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 44 2062
Liisa Hussar 5 Võsu Põhikool 44 2062
Allan Pill 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 44 2062
Liis Morna 5 Aegviidu Põhikool 44 2062
Jarmo Joa 6 Kõpu Põhikool 44 2062
Anton Gersanitš 6 Aseri Keskkool 44 2062
Pavel Timakov 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 44 2062
Kristi Teras 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Aleksandr Mihhailov 5 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 44 2062
Margus Laanem 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 44 2062
Triin Tõnisson 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 44 2062
Regina Nurk 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 44 2062
Siret Arro 5 Voore Põhikool 44 2062
Anneli Oro 6 Viitina Põhikool 44 2062
Rahel Neeme 6 Sikupilli Keskkool 44 2062
Ivika Närripä 5 Kõpu Põhikool 44 2062
Kairi Kontkar 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 44 2062
Konstantin Bogarinov 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2062
Mart Jallai 6 Tsirguliina Keskkool 44 2062
Andre Kereme 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 44 2062
Kristi Peedo 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 44 2062
Janis Küünarpuu 4 Oru Algkool 44 2062
Silver Pik 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 44 2062
Anneli Šaluhina 5 Holstre Põhikool 44 2062
Anneli Podar 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 44 2062
Meelis Karulin 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 44 2062
Märt Kõrgesaar 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 43 2119
Mihkel Arro 5 Pühajärve Põhikool 43 2119
Grigori Rõbak 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 43 2119
Tauri Jaanson 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 43 2119
Anastassia Krassi 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 43 2119
Marko Randoja 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 43 2119
Jekaterina Urlih 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 43 2119
Alvar Räägel 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 43 2119
Tanel Murakas 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 43 2119
Darja Bibikova 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 43 2119
Silver Koik 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 43 2119
Timmo Kuusk 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 43 2119
Kaisa Kruusmaa 6 Kernu Põhikool 43 2119
Jelena Schmidt 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 43 2119
Helen Lahesaare 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 43 2119
Regina Krukovskaja 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 43 2119
Margus Marjamäe 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 43 2119
Kathriin Utt 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 43 2119
Ricardo Bortkevitš 5 Valga Gümnaasium 43 2119
Maario Lenk 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 43 2119
Taavet Tammik 6 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 43 2119
Mati Strandmann 6 Aseri Keskkool 43 2119
Anna Lomakina 5 Kehra Keskkool 43 2119
Eduard Gorev 5 Kehra Keskkool 43 2119
Kadri Värv 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 43 2119
Aaron Jõe 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 43 2119
Aleksander Puksa 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 43 2119
Rein Vahur 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 43 2119
Mihhail Grištšenko 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 43 2119
Annika Berestovski 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 43 2119
Kerli Kruusma 6 Lehtse Põhikool 43 2119
Martin Mõistus 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 43 2119
Heike Tamm 5 Salme Põhikool 43 2119
Arho Kopli 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 43 2119
Juri Linter 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 43 2119
Erik Liiv 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 43 2119
Kristin Männik 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 43 2119
Siim Lindvest 4 Are Põhikool 43 2119
Liina Mühlberg 5 Eidapere Põhikool 43 2119
Kalev Kase 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 43 2119
Joonas Pärenson 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 43 2119
Maili Vilson 6 Nõo Põhikool 43 2119
Jevgeni Konovalov 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 43 2119
Teet Vare 5 Valga Gümnaasium 43 2119
Denely Kirsipuu 6 Roela Põhikool 43 2119
Triin Kala 6 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 43 2119
Sven Mahov 4 Võru 1. Põhikool 43 2119
Piret Krigulson 6 Võsu Põhikool 43 2119
Veronica Kuzmitš 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 43 2119
Hanna Ojamets 5 Vastseliina Keskkool 43 2119
Maksim Beljakov 6 Narva Soldino Kool 43 2119
Hanno Torgla 5 Toila Keskkool 43 2119
Kristina Ivandi 5 Luunja Keskkool 42 2171
Taavi Nummert 5 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 42 2171
Liis Naaber 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 42 2171
Gerli Kalnapenkis 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 42 2171
Kristiina Vaiksalu 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 42 2171
Kertu Vuks 5 Tõrva Gümnaasium 42 2171
Ksenia Isupova 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 42 2171
Vitali Vorinko 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 42 2171
Natalia Nekrassova 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 42 2171
Kaisa Kaasik 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 42 2171
Martin Märtsin 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 42 2171
Martin Pärtelpoeg 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 42 2171
Jaroslav Nõmmik 5 Karinu Põhikool 42 2171
Katrin Murdjõe 5 Roela Põhikool 42 2171
Ats Purje 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 42 2171
Romet Duberg 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 42 2171
Richard Siil 5 Kohtla Põhikool 42 2171
Kaarel Maaten 5 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 42 2171
Kadri Laumets 5 Kolga Keskkool 42 2171
Mihkel Ööpik 5 Võsu Põhikool 42 2171
Juho Poom 4 Eidapere Põhikool 42 2171
Marina Sadikova 6 Narva Soldino Kool 42 2171
Aleksei Tenjajev 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 42 2171
Erko Sepri 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 2171
Rain Rässa 6 Pärnjõe Põhikool 42 2171
Taavi Toobal 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 42 2171
Sven-Mairo Schmidt 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 42 2171
Katri Krall 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 42 2171
Allan Pent 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 42 2171
Olesja Simora 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 42 2171
Meree Punab 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 42 2171
Hannes Männamets 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 42 2171
Indrek Nõgu 5 Tornimäe Põhikool 42 2171
Vladislav Aleksejev 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 42 2171
Silver Perm 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 42 2171
Raigo Tingas 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 42 2171
Tanel Soots 4 Aegviidu Põhikool 42 2171
Margit Maasikas 6 Väätsa Põhikool 42 2171
Meelis Kurnikov 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 42 2171
Triinu Perve 6 Holstre Põhikool 42 2171
Olari Valter 5 Põlula Põhikool 42 2171
Eve Kukk 5 Kadrina Keskkool 42 2171
Irina Linden 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 42 2171
Irina Zahharko 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 42 2171
Andres Anton 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 42 2171
Ragnar Raudsepp 5 Tori Põhikool 42 2171
Katre Nagel 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 42 2171
Jaana Kindsigo 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 42 2171
Kaspar Sau 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 42 2171
Ingrid Orav 5 Kääpa Põhikool 42 2171
Timo Soolo 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 42 2171
Igor Kvašnin 5 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 42 2171
Halja Silm 4 Kuuste Põhikool 42 2171
Raavo Merimaa 5 Toila Keskkool 42 2171
Ando Ling 5 Vaimastvere Põhikool 41 2225
Terje Oim 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 2225
Mart Uusjärv 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 41 2225
Madis Jõgi 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 41 2225
Katrina Luik 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 2225
Klarika Hiire 5 Antsla Keskkool 41 2225
Riho Ratassepp 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 41 2225
Tõnis Palkov 5 Salla Põhikool 41 2225
Viljar Sepp 5 Kuressaare Põhikool 41 2225
Marko Mägi 6 Viitina Põhikool 41 2225
Kati Luht 5 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 41 2225
Aivo Ilves 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 41 2225
Indrek Hubel 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 41 2225
Martin Taska 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 41 2225
Marko Paas 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 41 2225
Julia Aprelkova 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 41 2225
Kadi Vutt 6 Väätsa Põhikool 41 2225
Marina Kuznetšik 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 41 2225
Riin Kangro 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 41 2225
Ksenia Tšepurnõhh 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2225
Maria Makarova 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 41 2225
Aleksandra Vorobjova 5 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 41 2225
Kadri Allika 5 Kullamaa Keskkool 41 2225
Martin Mikko 4 Voore Põhikool 41 2225
Martin Erlich 5 Kihelkonna Põhikool 41 2225
Marilyn Vartla 5 Võsu Põhikool 41 2225
Danel Parmas 7 Valga Gümnaasium 41 2225
Arli Saar 7 Salme Põhikool 41 2225
Ildar Näzin 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 41 2225
Svetlana Zubaidullina 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 41 2225
Eveli Neemre 5 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 41 2225
Natalia Gušhina 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 41 2225
Tiia Joakit 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 41 2225
Helen Nõmm 5 Käina Gümnaasium 41 2225
Rainer Soo 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 41 2225
Inga Tomson 6 Kõpu Põhikool 41 2225
Merlin Kaljuvee 5 Keila Gümnaasium 41 2225
Arvo Aava 5 Põlula Põhikool 41 2225
Ade Rabinov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 41 2225
Kaidi Urban 5 Roela Põhikool 41 2225
Kristina Kuznetsova 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 41 2225
Janis Avi 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 41 2225
Maarja Männik 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2225
Anne Võip 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 41 2225
Eduard Prigask 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2225
Mikk Maks 6 Karinu Põhikool 41 2225
Andrus Kaljula 5 Ambla Põhikool 41 2225
Meelis Mällaru 5 Ambla Põhikool 41 2225
Kristin Väin 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 41 2225
Andrus Notton 4 Oru Algkool 41 2225
Birgit Nurges 6 Kaarepere Põhikool 41 2225
Regina Kallas 6 Pootsi Põhikool 41 2225
Ene-Ly Väkram 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 41 2225
Irina Grašjova
Ahtme Gümnaasium 41 2225
Jekaterina Andrejeva 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 41 2225
Allan Novohatski 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 41 2225
Veronika Nesterova 6 Kehra Keskkool 41 2225
Regle Reppo 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 41 2225
Raul Lomp 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 41 2225
Anna Ignatjeva 5 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2225
Kristi Käsper 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 40 2285
Reelika Raud 4 Vara Põhikool 40 2285
Astrid Lindmäe 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Aleksei Tšaštšin 5 Kehra Keskkool 40 2285
Allan Ild 5 Saku Gümnaasium 40 2285
Piret Mägi 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Elen Rüütel 5 Orissaare Gümnaasium 40 2285
Kadri Nurk 4 Kääpa Põhikool 40 2285
Julian Kosinov 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Toomas Akmenskis 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Viljo Kase 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Raul Sink 5 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 40 2285
Priit Evert 5 Oru Algkool 40 2285
Silver Kohv 5 Kildu Põhikool 40 2285
Janno Tamsalu 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 40 2285
Jarmo Kurs 4 Voore Põhikool 40 2285
Raimo Verkmann 5 Laupa Põhikool 40 2285
Aleksandr Makarov 5 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 40 2285
Anne-Ly Kontus 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 40 2285
Veronika Fjodorova 5 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 40 2285
Raigo Koppel 6 Tornimäe Põhikool 40 2285
Tarmo Rooste 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 40 2285
Lauri Raavel 5 Varbla Põhikool 40 2285
Kaili Luik 5 Kaimi Põhikool 40 2285
Anna Muoni 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 40 2285
Keijo Kraus 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 40 2285
Märt Mikkal 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 2285
Ben Mägi 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 40 2285
Katrit Karus 6 Tabivere Keskkool 40 2285
Aleksei Gussev 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 40 2285
Raimu Saaremaa 5 Väätsa Põhikool 40 2285
Merike Martsepp 5 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 40 2285
Sergei Kaurkin 5 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 40 2285
Eva Ligi 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 2285
Martin Sellis 5 Rõngu Keskkool 40 2285
Vahur Vannik 5 Keila Gümnaasium 40 2285
Inga Perk 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 40 2285
Maiu Osvin 4 Antsla Keskkool 40 2285
Nele Juns 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 40 2285
Kadri Piho 5 Kernu Põhikool 40 2285
Vika Lind 5 Aseri Keskkool 40 2285
Lauri Hingla 6 Valga Gümnaasium 40 2285
Ermo Roos 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 40 2285
Merle Lend 6 Kohila Gümnaasium 40 2285
Tõnu Silm 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 40 2285
Remo Kuldkepp 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 40 2285
Kaire Konton 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 40 2285
Doris Rahuorg 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 2285
Madis Abel 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 40 2285
Karl Kull 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 2285
Mikk Seger 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 2285
Renet Merdikes 5 Parksepa Keskkool 39 2337
Keldo Kalam 5 Kõpu Põhikool 39 2337
Antti Viskov 6 Parksepa Keskkool 39 2337
Olavi Väli 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 39 2337
Reet Otsus 5 Lepistu Põhikool 39 2337
Valdis Nõmm 5 Pärnjõe Põhikool 39 2337
Olga Galetko 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 39 2337
Uku Pira 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 39 2337
Jevgeni Firsov 5 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 39 2337
Aleksei Tšernobai 5 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 39 2337
Marilin Aint 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 39 2337
Karin Kava 5 Puurmani Keskkool 39 2337
Antonina ¨uravljova 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 39 2337
Maive Mikola 5 Retla Põhikool 39 2337
Hans Labat 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 39 2337
Artjom Bondar 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 39 2337
Marius Reose 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 39 2337
Mariel Värk 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 39 2337
Tõnis Kaal 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 39 2337
Kadri Kostjutšenko 5 Orissaare Gümnaasium 39 2337
Randel Rae 5 Kadrina Keskkool 39 2337
Annika Toit 5 Valga Gümnaasium 39 2337
Kristiina Griško 6 Laupa Põhikool 39 2337
Tanel Vassel 5 Varstu Keskkool 39 2337
Anna Boldõševa 5 Maardu Gümnaasium 39 2337
Mirjam Arumäe 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 39 2337
Annika Raamat 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 39 2337
Heili Tilga 5 Käina Gümnaasium 39 2337
Inna Soroka 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 39 2337
Meelis Rätsepso 6 Rõngu Keskkool 39 2337
Silja Ostrov 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 39 2337
Ragnar Kruuda 5 Rõngu Keskkool 39 2337
Martin Varres 5 Valga Gümnaasium 39 2337
Veljo Soome 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 39 2337
Ardi Ostrak 5 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 39 2337
Taavi Tinask 4 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 39 2337
Kristo Kiis 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 39 2337
Katrin Karist 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 39 2337
Kerli Ool 5 Võsu Põhikool 39 2337
Gretel Murdvee 5 Loksa 1. Keskkool 39 2337
Maarja Rand 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 39 2337
Laura Schmidt 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 39 2337
Jekaterina Bazhan 5 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 39 2337
Henry Kütt
Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 38 2380
Taavi Haamer 6 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 38 2380
Ave Viikman 5 Vatla Põhikool 38 2380
Viktoria Soboleva 5 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 38 2380
Tanel Oidermaa 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 38 2380
Roman Vjazemski 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 38 2380
Kadi Davel 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 38 2380
Vadim Djomin 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 38 2380
Merje Vaagert 5 Antsla Keskkool 38 2380
Timur Hinikadze 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 38 2380
Anu Liinev 6 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 38 2380
Maria Kersman 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 38 2380
Irina Tsvetkova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 38 2380
Terje Tamm 6 Kääpa Põhikool 38 2380
Liina Käärst 4 Kuuste Põhikool 38 2380
Andrei Silevitš 5 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 38 2380
Eveli Vaher 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 38 2380
Viktoria Mankovskaja 5 Kehra Keskkool 38 2380
Siim Treibert 4 Voore Põhikool 38 2380
Imre Reinthal 5 Keila Gümnaasium 38 2380
Tiina Tilling 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 38 2380
Krista Nõmmik 5 Voore Põhikool 38 2380
Triin Masing 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 38 2380
Marek Kurs 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 38 2380
Raul Kontkar 5 Võsu Põhikool 38 2380
Kristo Kuusk 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 38 2380
Boriss Blinov 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 38 2380
Risto Olviste 5 Tori Põhikool 38 2380
Mihkel Martinfeld 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 38 2380
Kristel Oha 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 38 2380
Tauno Kubri 5 Nõo Põhikool 38 2380
Taavi Tuik 5 Värska Gümnaasium 38 2380
Tarmo Nummert 6 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 38 2380
Triinu Tults 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 38 2380
Liisa Olesk 5 Otepää Gümnaasium 37 2414
Jelena ¨uravljova 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 37 2414
Jekaterina Hohrjakova 6 Ahtme Põhikool 37 2414
Anastassia Kerdjasova 6 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 37 2414
Maia-Liisa Schönberg 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 37 2414
Aivi Müür 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 37 2414
Kerttu Mägi 5 Keila Gümnaasium 37 2414
Kirsti Roosipuu 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 37 2414
Marianne Mett 5 Kääpa Põhikool 37 2414
Piret Aruniit 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 37 2414
Heisi Kurig 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 37 2414
Irina Kirilenko 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 37 2414
Anne Vainoja 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 37 2414
Birgit Pajust 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 37 2414
Reigo Mändla 5 Pootsi Põhikool 37 2414
Sten Sepp 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 37 2414
Mari Vahter 5 Varbla Põhikool 37 2414
Jaanika Vider 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 37 2414
Zarema Nikiforova 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 37 2414
Julia Menšikova 6 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 37 2414
Allan Songisepp 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 37 2414
Evely Nurk 5 Laupa Põhikool 37 2414
Kristjan Nagla 5 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 37 2414
Andrei Smirnov 5 Vara Põhikool 37 2414
Sergei Zhilkin 6 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 37 2414
Marko Orusalu 6 Koigi Põhikool 37 2414
Vjatšeslav Novitski 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 37 2414
Tarmo Meresmaa 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 37 2414
Eneke Õun 6 Roela Põhikool 37 2414
Rivo Kõrvoja 5 Antsla Keskkool 37 2414
Anastassia Handoga 5 Narva Paju Kool 37 2414
Sergei Bronski 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 37 2414
Ülari Rebane 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 37 2414
Jevgeni Kutserenko 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 37 2414
Veronika Allas 4 Antsla Keskkool 37 2414
Rainis Avinas 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 37 2414
Ksenia Ivanova 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 37 2414
Elina Makk 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 36 2451
Marge Beilmann 5 Võsu Põhikool 36 2451
Olari Perli 5 Viitina Põhikool 36 2451
Aimar Pukk 5 Surju Põhikool 36 2451
Mario Meister 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 36 2451
Vadim Palamartšuk 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 36 2451
Jelena Kuznetsova 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 36 2451
Katre Laasi 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 36 2451
Kaspar Knuut 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 36 2451
Viljo Kütt 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 36 2451
Risto Kessa 5 Holstre Põhikool 36 2451
Anna Galitsina 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 36 2451
Jaanika Lutsepp 6 Salla Põhikool 36 2451
Kristin Vill 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 36 2451
Mihhail Jakovlev 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 36 2451
Leo Gromov 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 36 2451
Sandra Eimre 4 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 36 2451
Agnes Aasaleht 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 36 2451
Marina Prohhorenko 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 36 2451
Jaanis Roots 5 Antsla Keskkool 36 2451
Merilin Miller 6 Kaimi Põhikool 36 2451
Sigrid Miloševski 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 36 2451
Airi Sotnik 6 Kohtla Põhikool 36 2451
Alar Leinus 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 36 2451
Margus Viickberg 4 Eidapere Põhikool 36 2451
Gunnar Kuuba 5 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 36 2451
Märt Ääremaa 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 36 2451
Vladimir Jurson 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 36 2451
Merit Loide 5 Toila Keskkool 36 2451
Olga Tšurilova 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 35 2480
Sergei Polozov 6 Narva Paju Kool 35 2480
Kenno Sirel 5 Toila Keskkool 35 2480
Ingrid Sinivee 5 Aegviidu Põhikool 35 2480
Mikk Kirsimaa 5 Toila Keskkool 35 2480
Marena Berk 5 Saku Gümnaasium 35 2480
Aleksandr Kallas 5 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 35 2480
Simo Isak 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 35 2480
Marija Gerassimova 5 Narva Paju Kool 35 2480
Madis Tepp 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 35 2480
Ave Veider 6 Võnnu Keskkool 35 2480
Merli Nugis 6 Purdi Põhikool 35 2480
Arina Vesman 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 35 2480
Henno Hiiemäe 4 Kuuste Põhikool 35 2480
Robert Murumaa 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 35 2480
Stanislav Palkin 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 35 2480
Natalia Bonõreva 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 35 2480
Marek Neudorf 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 35 2480
Andrus Viitong 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 35 2480
Erki Sinijärv 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 35 2480
Marianna Ilves 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 35 2480
Reesi Valge 4 Antsla Keskkool 35 2480
Aliis Uibu 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 35 2480
Glafira Lonskaja 5 Aseri Keskkool 35 2480
Ardo Lukken 5 Aseri Keskkool 35 2480
Kenny Linkholm 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 35 2480
Valentina Trotskihh 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 35 2480
Kärt Seer 5 Tõrva Gümnaasium 35 2480
Siim Türnpuu 6 Kehra Keskkool 35 2480
Kätlin Talu 6 Viitina Põhikool 35 2480
Vitali Samahvalov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 35 2480
German Ardel 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 35 2480
Mari Naanu 5 Muhu Põhikool 35 2480
Margus Graf 6 Nõo Põhikool 35 2480
Kadri Novitski 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 35 2480
Ragne Vilur 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 35 2480
Elen Metsla 6 Salla Põhikool 35 2480
Laura Musten 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 35 2480
Jelena Vassilenina 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 35 2480
Rainer Toome 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 35 2480
Gea Grigorjeva 5 Keila Gümnaasium 35 2480
Linda Klooster 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 35 2480
Inga Noorlind 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 35 2480
Indrek Valejev 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 34 2523
Hegert Vesik 5 Pootsi Põhikool 34 2523
Kadri Pekko 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 34 2523
Eino Albri 5 Varbla Põhikool 34 2523
Taavi Velks 5 Viitina Põhikool 34 2523
Kaidi Leemets 5 Võsu Põhikool 34 2523
Siret Põldaru 5 Varbla Põhikool 34 2523
Kaija Paalberg 5 Ridala Põhikool 34 2523
Anna Aksjonova 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 34 2523
Kaimar Laaniste 5 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 34 2523
Inge Tera 5 Tabivere Keskkool 34 2523
Kati Kulasalu 5 Valga Gümnaasium 34 2523
Sigrid Mehine 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 34 2523
Viljar Viickberg 4 Eidapere Põhikool 34 2523
Meelis Suviste 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 34 2523
Madis Sinijärv 5 Keila Gümnaasium 34 2523
Jürgen Eessaar 5 Kadrina Keskkool 34 2523
Kauri Tulev 5 Tabivere Keskkool 34 2523
Reelika Laanemets 5 Ridala Põhikool 34 2523
Lembit Sikut 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 34 2523
Martin Koidu 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 34 2523
Rainer Rand 5 Pootsi Põhikool 34 2523
Kristiina Unrau 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 34 2523
Ille Vatter 5 Oru Algkool 34 2523
Anna Semõkina 6 Narva Soldino Kool 34 2523
Pille Pärtel 5 Pärnjõe Põhikool 34 2523
Inge Rauba 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 34 2523
Mihkel Kanarik 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 34 2523
Stina Jõe 5 Toila Keskkool 34 2523
Anneli Špilev 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 34 2523
Marin Aavik 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 33 2553
Merit Välja 5 Kohtla Põhikool 33 2553
Raido Pilt 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 33 2553
Margarita Tšernõhh 5 Valga Gümnaasium 33 2553
Daile Kangru 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 33 2553
Madis Sarv 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 33 2553
Veronika Dobrovalskaja 5 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 33 2553
Eve Kurs 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 33 2553
Karel Narusk 6 Põlva Keskkool 33 2553
Tiit Kalju 6 Valjala Põhikool 33 2553
Julia Käis 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 33 2553
Taavi Vilba 5 Saku Gümnaasium 33 2553
Jaanika Treier 5 Ambla Põhikool 33 2553
Tiiu Endrikson 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 33 2553
Liisa Tedrekull 5 Ambla Põhikool 33 2553
Raido Samarokov 5 Kihelkonna Põhikool 33 2553
Siimo Raba 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 33 2553
Vahur Välja 4 Eidapere Põhikool 33 2553
Poli Bobrovski 6 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 33 2553
Ave Jüriöö 5 Kose Keskkool 33 2553
Gerli Tedre 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 33 2553
Helari Vätsing 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 33 2553
Märten Nakkurt 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 33 2553
Tiidrek Nurme 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 33 2553
Janar Juks 4 Kääpa Põhikool 32 2577
Jana Lasskaja 5 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 32 2577
Evelin Olev 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 32 2577
Liis Poola 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 32 2577
Argo Vaglakes 6 Kääpa Põhikool 32 2577
Anna Logvinjuk 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 32 2577
Mari Seller 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 32 2577
Inna Zganits 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 32 2577
Maksim Ošotin 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 32 2577
Heiki Riivik 6 Varstu Keskkool 32 2577
Marina Fedotova 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 32 2577
Pavel Kudrjavtsev 4 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 32 2577
Mari Kondio 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 32 2577
Birgit Baumann 5 Saarepeedi Põhikool 32 2577
Anton Pavlov 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 32 2577
Jana Oskina 4 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 32 2577
Mari-Liis Mölder 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 32 2577
Egon Eiche 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 32 2577
Tendo Lindvest 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 32 2577
Jaanus Lippmaa 5 Are Põhikool 32 2577
Kaia Prillop 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 31 2597
Anna-Liisa Pechter 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 31 2597
Aleksei Samovitš 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 31 2597
Roland Ojala 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 31 2597
Silver Jõelaid 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 31 2597
Tõnis Venno 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 31 2597
Anna Kozenko 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 31 2597
Sergei Širejev 6 Narva Paju Kool 31 2597
Liisa Uleksina 6 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 31 2597
Asko Esna 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 31 2597
Aleksei Jerohhin 6 Aseri Keskkool 31 2597
Eglis Rohtla 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 31 2597
Birger Varik 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 31 2597
Viljar Mürkhain 6 Adavere Põhikool 31 2597
Anastassia Šindina 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 31 2597
Viktor Perets 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 31 2597
Eveli Raal 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 31 2597
Anatoli Dubkov 5 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 31 2597
Tauno Trink 5 Tabivere Keskkool 31 2597
Ene Aabo 5 Salla Põhikool 31 2597
Jelena Smoljakova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 31 2597
Aleksandr Beljajev 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 31 2597
Jevgenia Melehhina 5 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 31 2597
Ivo Manilets 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 31 2597
Heiko Nurmik 5 Laupa Põhikool 31 2597
Gerda Spuul 5 Ridala Põhikool 30 2622
Viktor Beldjajev 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 30 2622
Ruslan Karpov 4 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 30 2622
Marlin Pruuli 6 Keila Gümnaasium 30 2622
Eliza Lainela 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 30 2622
Hiljar Viitkin 5 Kääpa Põhikool 30 2622
Olga Velikodneva 5 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 30 2622
Tarmo Sander 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 30 2622
Priit Ahven 5 Otepää Gümnaasium 30 2622
Anastassia Rougijainen 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 30 2622
Risto Prinken 6 Salla Põhikool 30 2622
Ljudmilla Kovaljova 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 30 2622
Maia Vipp 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 30 2622
Kattre Võrk 5 Antsla Keskkool 30 2622
Madis Kalvet 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 30 2622
Mikk Onton 5 Roela Põhikool 30 2622
Riho Urbalu 5 Ambla Põhikool 30 2622
Tiiu Tahk 5 Kiili Kool 30 2622
Kerstin Anneljas 5 Keila Gümnaasium 30 2622
Janar Liivamäe 4 Uhtna Põhikool 30 2622
Janno Arro 6 Voore Põhikool 30 2622
Kristi Vaabel 5 Surju Põhikool 30 2622
¨anna Gortšešvili 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 29 2644
Siim Klaassepp 4 Kuuste Põhikool 29 2644
Andres Leppik 5 Muhu Põhikool 29 2644
Raido Rõbkin 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 29 2644
Riho Lepasaar 5 Roela Põhikool 29 2644
Katrin Hämelainen 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 29 2644
Andri Snetkov 4 Kuuste Põhikool 29 2644
Helmet Sklave 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 29 2644
Mikk Peeba 5 Aseri Keskkool 29 2644
Aigar Kaljund 5 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 29 2644
Igor Makovejev 6 Roela Põhikool 29 2644
Heili Sõrmus 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 29 2644
Olga Logunova 6 Narva Soldino Kool 29 2644
Marit Pajur 5 Antsla Keskkool 29 2644
Jekaterina Paap 6 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 29 2644
Tõnu Jairus 5 Kehra Keskkool 29 2644
Kaino Kõva 4 Vastseliina Keskkool 29 2644
Ahti Pill 5 Kääpa Põhikool 29 2644
Siim Oja 5 Tabivere Keskkool 29 2644
Martin Soo 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 29 2644
Grigori Fjodorov 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 29 2644
Inga Keldo 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 29 2644
Ilo Vainu 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 29 2644
Alisa Savtšenkova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 29 2644
Sandra Taimre 4 Voore Põhikool 29 2644
Andrei Komlev 5 Keila Gümnaasium 28 2669
Risto Koppe 5 Ridala Põhikool 28 2669
Artur Peedimaa 4 Are Põhikool 28 2669
Rando Traks 5 Salla Põhikool 28 2669
Enriko Kruuse 5 Kildu Põhikool 28 2669
Piret Piir 5 Viitina Põhikool 28 2669
Tiia Künnapas 5 Tori Põhikool 28 2669
Jarmo Kaljuvee 5 Roela Põhikool 28 2669
Vladimir Timošin 6 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 28 2669
Taavi Paal 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 28 2669
Karina Jarošenko 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 28 2669
Marika Jakobs 5 Lehtse Põhikool 28 2669
Katre Saarik 5 Muhu Põhikool 28 2669
Oleg Potjomkin 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 28 2669
Lauri Drubins 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 28 2669
Liina Lippand 6 Koigi Põhikool 28 2669
Triin Lehtma 5 Paide Gümnaasium 28 2669
Vitali Dorofejev 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 28 2669
Jako Kaups 5 Käina Gümnaasium 28 2669
Liis Veskioja 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 28 2669
Kristiina Teras 5 Laupa Põhikool 28 2669
Ahti Pariots 5 Kääpa Põhikool 28 2669
Agne Aruväli 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 27 2691
Romeo Dimitrijev 4 Antsla Keskkool 27 2691
Mari-Lyn Lepisto 6 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 27 2691
Marius Aave 5 Võsu Põhikool 27 2691
Andrei Pedov 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 27 2691
Heiki Utrop 5 Võsu Põhikool 27 2691
Kadi Samma 5 Võsu Põhikool 27 2691
Triin Küppas 5 Kääpa Põhikool 27 2691
Natalia Soima 5 Roela Põhikool 27 2691
Jaan Roos 6 Albu Põhikool 27 2691
Aivo Borisov 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 27 2691
Tõnis Viil 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 27 2691
Anari Snetkov 5 Kuuste Põhikool 27 2691
Liis Einama 5 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 27 2691
Mariliis Nõmmik 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 27 2691
Julia Dimitrijeva 4 Antsla Keskkool 26 2706
Taavi Salo 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 26 2706
Anna Gerbenko 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 26 2706
Raili Ivanov 5 Roela Põhikool 26 2706
Ksenia Vdovina
Narva Soldino Kool 26 2706
Marko Sauväli 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 26 2706
Leho Lavren 5 Kiili Kool 26 2706
Silver Sikka 5 Pärnjõe Põhikool 26 2706
Taago Piisang 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 26 2706
Maire Perli 5 Kuuste Põhikool 26 2706
Kristiina Lukjanova 5 Keila Gümnaasium 26 2706
Ingrit Kärt 5 Aseri Keskkool 26 2706
Marek Magnus 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 2706
Kaspar Lindmäe 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 26 2706
Piret Prooben 5 Purdi Põhikool 26 2706
Aivar Aus 5 Kõpu Põhikool 25 2721
Pavel Timohhin 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 25 2721
Uno Kruusmäe 5 Laupa Põhikool 25 2721
Alar-Janar Ivask 5 Saku Gümnaasium 25 2721
Liisi Kääramees 5 Käina Gümnaasium 25 2721
Gerli Ruus 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 25 2721
Marica Brenner 5 Kuuste Põhikool 25 2721
Sandra Kronbergs 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 25 2721
Andris Brikkel 4 Kuuste Põhikool 25 2721
Maia Suviste 4 Eidapere Põhikool 24 2730
Terje Volt 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 24 2730
Kalle Sutt 5 Pootsi Põhikool 24 2730
Marja-Leena Laanmets 5 Kohila Gümnaasium 24 2730
Eddy Roosi 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 24 2730
Erki Veeber 6 Parksepa Keskkool 24 2730
Marek Viitkin 5 Kääpa Põhikool 23 2736
Merlin Rink 5 Kolga Keskkool 23 2736
Aleksei Kostjukevitš 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 23 2736
Taaniel Radsin 5 Sikupilli Keskkool 23 2736
Linda Langsepp 5 Võsu Põhikool 23 2736
Reigo Viks 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 23 2736
Eleriin Press 5 Võru Kesklinna Kool 23 2736
Lauri Kärg 5 Viitina Põhikool 23 2736
Kristi Kase 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 23 2736
Tiina Sinisoo 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 23 2736
Merike Vent 5 Keila Gümnaasium 23 2736
Kaisa Knuut 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 23 2736
Evelin Landberg 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 22 2748
Joonas Matteus 5 Keila Gümnaasium 22 2748
Riina Soasepp 5 Keila Gümnaasium 22 2748
Aljona Antonova 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 22 2748
Egle Pibermon 5 Keila Gümnaasium 22 2748


Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 22 2748
Lauri Kasesalu 4 Antsla Keskkool 21 2754
Raido Nahkor 5 Ambla Põhikool 21 2754
Rivo Toomsalu 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 21 2754
Aleksei Illarioškin 5 Narva Paju Kool 21 2754
Andres Aljoškin 5 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 21 2754
Helemai Mattheus 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 21 2754
Ott Koobas 5 Paide Gümnaasium 21 2754
Kermo Käärst 5 Kuuste Põhikool 21 2754
Anti Pütsepp 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 21 2754
Jura Jefimov 6 Kehra Keskkool 20 2763
Raido Suhhostavets 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 20 2763
Siivo Böning 6 Albu Põhikool 20 2763
Marek Kolpakov 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 20 2763
Raine Kängsep 4 Antsla Keskkool 20 2763
Mariliis Kampus 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 20 2763
Elmet Õun 5 Roela Põhikool 19 2769
Keit Kuulpak 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 19 2769
Vahur Agar 6 Kehra Keskkool 19 2769
Aleksander Vesper 5 Viitina Põhikool 19 2769
Meeri Seiman 6 Kullamaa Keskkool 19 2769
Raili Allas 4 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 19 2769
Timo Panin 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 19 2769
Kristjan Sohlu 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 18 2776
Marita Mätas 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 18 2776
Kaarel Tuul 5 Muhu Põhikool 18 2776
Janno Palits 5 Pootsi Põhikool 17 2779
Ille-Mai Eljaste 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 17 2779
Kädi Koppe 5 Sinimäe Põhikool 14 2782
Kairi Kandima 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 14 2782
Romet Palits 6 Pootsi Põhikool 14 2782
Rain Türner 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 12 2785
Meido Merimaa 5 Pootsi Põhikool 9 2786
Martin Kuuskmäe 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 9 2786
Risto Sauväli 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 6 2788