Junior vanuserühma tulemused

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Triin Umbleja 11 Türi Gümnaasium 135 1
Aleksei Nazarov 11 Narva Kesklinna Kool 135 1
Maris Valdre 12 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 132 3
Urmas Pai 9 Lüllemäe Põhikool 131 4
Aleksei Trofimov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 130 5
Madis Kase 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 129 6
Anne Jääger 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 129 6
Sander Mirme 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 129 6
Eve Murumaa 10 Türi Gümnaasium 129 6
Raiko Uri 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 129 6
Kersti Jääger 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 129 6
Mari Sepp 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 129 6
Viktor Massalõgin 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 128 13
Margus Noška 10 Türi Gümnaasium 128 13
MaksimŠtšeglov 12 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 128 13
Anna Zolotarjova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 127 16
Jaanus Piksaar 10 Türi Gümnaasium 127 16
Aleksandr Niukkanen 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 125 18
Lenar Lõhmus 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 125 18
Artur Mitšulis 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 125 18
Ave Jõgiaas 9 Põlgaste Põhikool 123 21
Triin Ulst 9 Põlgaste Põhikool 122 22
Andrei Solntsev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 122 22
Leopold Parts 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 121 24
Mihkel Oja 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 117 25
Dmitri Lepp 12 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 116 26
Oleg Petšjonkin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 115 27
Kristo Tammeoja 9 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 114 28
AlekseiŠarajev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 28
Mihhail Dementjev 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 113 30
Deniss Savtšenko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 112 31
Evely Leetma 11 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 111 32
Aleksei Hodunkov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 111 32
Artjom Lukin 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 111 32
Krõõt Kiviste 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 110 35
Kristjan Karabelnik 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 110 35
Toomas Talumets 10 Türi Gümnaasium 110 35
Roman Demeštšenko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 110 35
Vitali Kõllomets 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 109 39
Emilia Käsper 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 109 39
Raido Valgeväli 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 109 39
Arvo Tullus 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 107 42
Niina Kulik 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 43
Sergei Strik 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 105 44
Ruth Renter 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 105 44
Konstantin Belous 9 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 105 44
Aleksei Linden 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 104 47
Maksim Kabanov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 104 47
Oleg Batratšev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 104 47
Ardo Liiv 9 Kärla Põhikool 104 47
Ilja Kalinkin 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 103 51
Aleksei Losan 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 103 51
Viktoria Deputat 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 103 51
Ragnar Alatsei 9 Uhtna Põhikool 103 51
Svetlana Safronova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 55
Kristjan Siim 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 102 55
Vjatšeslav Korneitšik 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 55
Ingmar Orav 9 Kääpa Põhikool 102 55
Meelis Olev 11 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 102 55
Valeri Startsev 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 102 55
Mihhail Rekun 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 101 61
Boriss Morgen 10 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 101 61
Liina Mauring 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 101 61
Margot Holts 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 101 61
Monika Poomann 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 101 61
Artur Abels 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 101 61
Maksim Boriskin 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 101 61
Filipp Selyanko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 101 61
Kaur Kivi 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 100 69
Inna Kulakova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 100 69
Lembi Kuntus 9 Lüllemäe Põhikool 100 69
Tanel Traks 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 100 69
Martti Käärik 10 Keila Gümnaasium 100 69
Raili Roo 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 100 69
Olga Kaskovitš 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 75
Veiko Roos 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 99 75
Jan Devjatko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 75
Maksim Koludijev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 98 78
Martin Vlassov 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 98 78
Anton Litvinenko 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 98 78
Anti Hein 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 97 81
Sulev Reisberg 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 97 81
Aleksandr Rakitin 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 97 81
Maksim Lubenets 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 96 84
Konstantin Tretjakov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 96 84
Ardo Hanschmidt 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 96 84
Indrek Essenson 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 96 84
Kairi Tiisker 9 Uhtna Põhikool 96 84
Aleksandr Barkar 9 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 95 89
Marina Romanova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 89
Kenneth Karpov 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 95 89
Lennart Kaarna 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 94 92
Liina Valt 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 94 92
Mirko Känd 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 94 92
AveŠtein 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 94 92
Roman Vassiljev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 94 92
Hele-Riin Kutsar 10 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 94 92
Daniil Seljanko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 93 98
Eva-Liisa Soonsein 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 92 99
Steve Hiiop 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 92 99
Martti Talgre 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 92 99
Sergei Tšetšelinitski 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 99
Uljana Boiko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 99
Tanel Karja 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 92 99
Ringo Vilur 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 92 99
Maia ¨erebtsova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 106
Andrei Mekler 11 Tallinna Juudi Kool 91 106
Avo Suik 9 Kose Keskkool 91 106
Dmitri Timofejev 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 91 106
Mari-Liis Kanter 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 91 106
Darja Kruševskaja 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 90 111
Mario Kadastik 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 90 111
Jelena Juhkam 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 90 111
Lembi Rebane 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 90 111
Björn Dahl 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 90 111
Inna Kortškova 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 90 111
Külli Kivioja 9 Ruusa Põhikool 90 111
Mark Kofman 11 Tallinna Juudi Kool 90 111
Joel Kuusk 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 90 111
Tanel Tarkmees 10 Kadrina Keskkool 90 111
Dmitri Mihhailov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 121
Aleksandr Rakutin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 121
Eduard Voltškov 11 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 89 121
Kadri Klettenberg 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 89 121
Aale Rattas 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 89 121
Ilona Svartsova 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 89 121
Rutt Saadjärv 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 88 127
Karl Hansson 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 88 127
Heidi Tarbe 9 Kose Keskkool 88 127
Maarja Alusalu 11 Türi Gümnaasium 88 127
Deniss Kizha 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 88 127
Lys Lõhmus 11 Türi Gümnaasium 88 127
Pille Heero 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 87 133
Raimo Raudsepp 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 87 133
Urmas Reisberg 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 87 133
Kaarel Kann 9 Rõuge Põhikool 87 133
Aleksei Bõtka 9 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 86 137
Vivia Aunapuu 11 Kadrina Keskkool 86 137
Jaana Tafenau 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 137
Kaarel Soolo 10 Türi Gümnaasium 86 137
Ragne Rebane 9 Uhtna Põhikool 86 137
Imre Pühvel 9 Adavere Põhikool 86 137
Kaido Saar 11 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 86 137
Märt Mõttus 9 Rõuge Põhikool 86 137
Marko Rask 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 85 145
Liis Andresen 9 Kose Keskkool 85 145
Jelena Golubnitšaja 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 145
Dmitri Kostandi 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 85 145
Rudolf Halapuu 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 85 145
Sergei Fedulov 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 85 145
Roman Korotõš 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 85 145
Erika Parra 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 145
Lehar Leetsaar 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 85 145
Indrek Zolk 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 85 145
Mari Arold 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 85 145
Vitali Stupin 9 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 84 156
Lea Nuga 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 156
Rene Rätsepp 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 84 156
Margus Pauts 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 84 156
Dmitri Trofimov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 156
Valeri Kevlitš 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 84 156
Mihhail Odnolko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 156
Arseni Dušatkin 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 83 163
Alar Ainla 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 83 163
Ly Somelar 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 163
Maksim Krutikov 10 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 83 163
Irina Podolskaja 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 163
Julia Bessonova 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 83 163
Deniss Rutšeikov 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 83 163
Radne Kaal 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 83 163
Aleksandra Anikina 10 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 83 163
Andrei Nikonov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 163
Raul Oja 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 83 163
Leila Allikas 9 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 83 163
Toomas Sepp 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 82 175
Arne Koemets 9 Varstu Keskkool 82 175
Vadim Smirnov 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 82 175
Aleksandr Priidemann 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 82 175
Helen Jõesaar 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 82 175
Märt Loite 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 82 175
Andres Siigur
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 82 175
Linnar Simmo 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 81 182
Erli Kontkar 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 182
Ivo Sööt 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 81 182
Vadim Vohmjanin 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 81 182
Taavi Sinijärv 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 81 182
Auli Kütt 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 81 182
Rene Neimann 10 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 81 182
Tõnis Kundla 11 Eidapere Põhikool 81 182
Ilja Mamajev 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 81 182
Riho Roosioja 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 81 182
Riho Maisa 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 81 182
Epp Volkov 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 81 182
Ave Tomikas 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 80 194
Martin Umda 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 80 194
Raul Pärnsalu 8 Kiili Kool 80 194
Aleksandr Aleksandrov 11 Narva Kesklinna Kool 80 194
Erle Paisuots 9 Kasari Põhikool 80 194
Merlin Simm 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 80 194
Alar Ahven 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 80 194
Sergei Ankudinov 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 80 194
Märt Klaassen 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 80 194
Joonatan Torga 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 79 203
Jano Purga 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 203
Oliver Sullakatko 10 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 79 203
Karin Veemäe 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 79 203
Pertti Soomann 11 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 79 203
Katre Paavo 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 79 203
Indrek Heinloo 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 79 203
Sven-Erik Petermann 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 203
Kristel Kivioja 9 Laiuse Põhikool 79 203
Olesja Kazakova 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 79 203
Vahur Kruusvee 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 79 203
Vallo Valkiainen 10 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 79 203
Irena Gribovskaja 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 215
Allan Hermann Pool 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 215
Margus Mihkelson 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 78 215
Kadri Raudsepp 9 Muhu Põhikool 78 215
Anu Aun 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 78 215
Katrin Viikov 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 78 215
Artur Bassov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 78 215
Liis Loo 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 78 215
Indrek Soidla 9 Nõo Põhikool 78 215
Martin Sasi 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 78 215
Ülari Truija 8 Laiuse Põhikool 78 215
Reimo Aare 9 Laiuse Põhikool 78 215
Ullart Länik 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 78 215
Andrus Viik 9 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 77 228
Aare Uus 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 77 228
Priidik Maninen 10 Tõstamaa Keskkool 77 228
Ants Kaasik 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 77 228
Ago Leps 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 77 228
Mark Rubanovitš 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 77 228
Kaarel Tering 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 228
Jakov Võtsagailovski 11 Tallinna Juudi Kool 77 228
Mihhail Aizatulin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 77 228
Veronika Gudkova 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 77 228
Dan Bogdanov
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 77 228
Valeri Panlovski 10 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 77 228
Ergo Mikkor 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 77 228
Ivo Kärson 10 Valga Gümnaasium 77 228
Edgar Guljajev 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 77 228
Jaana Unga 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 76 243
Ronald Dmitrijev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 76 243
Janeli Sarv 10 Valga Gümnaasium 76 243
Eliot Põld 10 Türi Gümnaasium 76 243
Kai Kuutma 11 Valga Gümnaasium 76 243
Märt Roosna 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 243
Keio Kraaner 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 243
Marko Käis 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 76 243
Jaanus Hansen 10 Paide Gümnaasium 76 243
Margus Repinski
Ahtme Gümnaasium 76 243
Marika Unt 10 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 76 243
Eveli Luukas 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 76 243
Reio Kiidli 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 76 243
Viljar Pennert 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 76 243
Ott Pruulmann 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 76 243
Julia Pozhidajeva 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 76 243
Ksenia Andrejeva 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 76 243
Indrek Mettus 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 76 243
Kirill Birjuk 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 76 243
Kaspar Lasn 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 76 243
Maiu Piisang 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 75 263
Merit Kolk 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 263
Jaan-Madis Uusväli 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 263
Oliver Pulges 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 75 263
Raul Raudsepp 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 75 263
Kuldar Helü 10 Võhma Gümnaasium 75 263
Hiie Paas 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 75 263
Kaire Pilt 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 75 263
Matis Rodin 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 75 263
Annely Põldsaar 10 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 75 263
Timo Kullerkupp 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 75 263
Andre Truupõld 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 75 263
Kairi Õun 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 263
Kristjan Saaremets 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 74 276
Lauri Kriisa 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 74 276
Krista Pahapill 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 74 276
Taavi Pedaja 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 74 276
Mihhail Arbuzov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 74 276
Sergei Mihhailov 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 74 276
Kalver Tamm 10 Elva Gümnaasium 74 276
Birgit Vallmüür 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 276
Lembit Valgma 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 276
Maarja Vaikmaa 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 74 276
Maria Laidoner 11 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 74 276
Elen Tars 10 Türi Gümnaasium 74 276
Siim Sikkut 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 74 276
Martin Jürisoo 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 74 276
Agne Velthut 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 74 276
Sven Lass 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 276
Anu Leedjärv 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 74 276
Oliver Jakobson 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 73 293
Taavi Kolbin 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 73 293
Kristjan Niilo 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 73 293
Tarmo Aavola 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 73 293
Kaarel Puusepp 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 73 293
Marju Kleemann 10 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 73 293
Ahti Everst 9 Puka Keskkool 73 293
Olga Remets 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 73 293
Maiga Kolk 2 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 73 293
Maksim Andronov 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 72 302
Sven Suitslepp 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 72 302
Reimo Siinmaa 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 72 302
Lauri Vaarma 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 302
Kristjan Kübar 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 72 302
Oliver Ott 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 302
Hannes Luidalepp 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 72 302
Taavi Ilp 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 72 302
Ragnar Koppel 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 72 302
Evelin Bachmann 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 72 302
Andrei Tšistjakov 10 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 72 302
Aleksei Kuzmin 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 302
Alan Langus 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 72 302
Jelena Andrianova 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 71 315
Natalia Agalakova 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 71 315
Andres Randmets 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 71 315
Kadri Tammai 9 Eidapere Põhikool 71 315
Jüri Kivistik 9 Maidla Põhikool 71 315
Marina Loštšina 11 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 71 315
Kaivo Kivistik 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 71 315
Lauri Aim 9 Vastseliina Keskkool 71 315
Kerlin Ledis 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 71 315
TarassŠevetšenko 11 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 71 315
Kätlin Konks 9 Rõuge Põhikool 71 315
Anti Kana 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 71 315
Ülo-Tarmo Stöör 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 71 315
Merilyn Luukas 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 71 315
Donat Vassin 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 71 315
Triin Kõiv 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 71 315
Kuldar Kiirats 10 Keila Gümnaasium 71 315
Liisi Viljalo 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 71 315
Janne Toomsalu 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 71 315
Kaili Pentson 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 71 315
Olivia Niitsoo 11 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 71 315
Tambet Leesment 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 71 315
Kristjan Adamson 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 70 337
Konstantin Sosnovski 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 337
Jüri Krupenski 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 337
Martin Kuljus 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 70 337
Keit Kruusa 10 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 70 337
Deniss Lukaševitš 12 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 70 337
Peeter Lina 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 70 337
Merle Saaliste 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 70 337
Riina Rae 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 70 337
Saale Sünd 10 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 70 337
Hannes Lehemets 9 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 70 337
Andrus Moor 11 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 70 337
Kärt Ilves 10 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 70 337
Oleg Naumov 11 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 70 337
Veiko Kärbla 10 Parksepa Keskkool 70 337
Ranno Rätsep 11 Valga Gümnaasium 70 337
Tiina Sander 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 70 337
Urmo Heinam 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 70 337
Liisa Vuks 10 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 70 337
Mari Kodres 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 337
Olga Kossova 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 70 337
Anastassia Solovjova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 358
Mihhail Petrov 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 69 358
Anna Radziminskaja 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 69 358
JuliaŠmidt 10 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 69 358
Ragnar Loova 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 358
Tatjana Miroljubova 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 69 358
Elen Grauberg 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 69 358
Heli Valtna 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 69 358
Jaana Petkina 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 69 358
Karli Möller 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 358
Taavi Tamkivi 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 69 358
Tanel Tänak 9 Kärla Põhikool 69 358
Taavo Tani 10 Elva Gümnaasium 69 358
Sergei Pavlov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 358
Tiina Kraav 11 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 69 358
Kerstin Kööp 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 358
Tarmo Saar 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 69 358
Andre Viira 11 Antsla Keskkool 69 358
Margus Nael 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 69 358
Mikk Raidmäe 9 Keila Gümnaasium 69 358
Joonas Kollom 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 69 358
Jaak Järvekülg 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 358
Reimo Luik 9 Käina Gümnaasium 68 380
Liina Lust 11 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 68 380
Madis Parksepp 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 68 380
Taavi Õun 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 68 380
Urvo Klopets 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 68 380
Leino Valdvee 9 Albu Põhikool 68 380
Mati Räli 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 68 380
Keiti Raudsepp 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 68 380
Katrin Arvisto 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 380
Rauli Unus 11 Türi Gümnaasium 68 380
Dannar Leitmaa 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 68 380
Fjodor Savitski 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 380
Ander Aaviku 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 68 380
Heiki Juksen 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 68 380
Riina Rammo 11 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 68 380
Anu Sooba 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 68 380
Johanna-Mai Vihalem 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 380
Jevgeni Nozdrjov 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 380
Elari Saal 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 68 380
Valentina Liski 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 68 380
Malle Kuum 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 380
Helen Henno 9 Elva Gümnaasium 68 380
Martin Laus 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 380
Liia Laanes 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 68 380
Kadri Hendla 9 Häädemeeste Keskkool 68 380
Ivar Maripuu 9 Käina Gümnaasium 68 380
Margus Heinaste 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 68 380
Nadezhda Miller 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 68 380
Mark Fišel 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 68 380
Dan Kuisma 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 68 380
Anastasia Minosenko 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 380
Taivo Talvik 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 68 380
Lauri Luik 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 68 380
Mart Moppel 9 Antsla Keskkool 68 380
Viljar Kikkerpuu 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 67 414
Alo Savi 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 67 414
Liis Terve 11 Otepää Gümnaasium 67 414
Dmitri Startšikov 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 67 414
Tõnis Pruler 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 67 414
Kadri Isakar 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 67 414
Jaanus Erm 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 67 414
Marko Kärner 10 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 67 414
Dmitri Sarviro 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 67 414
Lea Konts 9 Elva Gümnaasium 67 414
Mirjam Tsine 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 67 414
Roman Terehhov 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 67 414
Erki Esken 11 Kuusalu Keskkool 67 414
Lauri Pirrus 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 67 414
Ainar Annus 10 Luunja Keskkool 67 414
Gea Lomp 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 67 414
Heidi Liivamägi 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 67 414
Teele Puusepp 9 Haljala Keskkool 66 431
Mikk Normak 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 431
Heli Tafenau 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 66 431
Raul Reiska 10 Türi Gümnaasium 66 431
Rain Ööpik 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 66 431
Matis Halmann 8 Tabivere Keskkool 66 431
Maria Savina 11 Maardu Gümnaasium 66 431
Janar Veski 10 Parksepa Keskkool 66 431
Vaido Soodla 10 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 66 431
Kalev Külaase 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 66 431
Pavel Kosmatšov 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 66 431
Valdur Kaasik 10 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 66 431
Marko Karro 9 Elva Gümnaasium 66 431
Dmitri Korotõtš 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 66 431
Raivo Otepalu 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 66 431
Arnika Kalbus 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 66 431
Einar Linn 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 66 431
Eve Tamme 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 66 431
Aleksandr Tšarnetski 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 66 431
Villu Teets 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 66 431
Vallo Saar 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 66 431
Mart Schults 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 66 431
Aleksei Avanessov 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 66 431
Vitali Vansovitš 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 66 431
Toomas Randoja 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 66 431
Ksenia Vojevodina 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 66 431
Andres Susi 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 431
Anett Nõlvak 10 Kohila Gümnaasium 66 431
Ruslan Zeinalov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 66 431
Tõnn Talpsepp 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 65 460
Kuldar Sõrra 9 Puka Keskkool 65 460
Tuuli Mäeots 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 65 460
Siim Luha 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 65 460
Egert Pani 10 Kadrina Keskkool 65 460
Deniss Zolotuhhinn 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 65 460
Kristjan Keemu 10 Elva Gümnaasium 65 460
Anna Zubkova 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 65 460
Sander Voog 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 65 460
Jevgeni Andronenko 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 65 460
Jegor Possaškov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 65 460
Merja Kerov 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 65 460
Viljar Männigo 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 65 460
Eve Komp 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 65 460
Henrik Kotkas 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 460
Ailet Õis 11 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 65 460
Karmo Sepp 10 Paide Gümnaasium 65 460
Jane Pannel 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 65 460
Kaia Kuuskmäe 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 460
Elina Elkind 10 Tallinna Juudi Kool 65 460
Laura Herm 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 65 460
Kaarel Heinlaid 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 65 460
Viljar Süsi 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 65 460
Julia Murai 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 65 460
Mart Olesk 9 Värska Gümnaasium 65 460
Martin Sutrop 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 460
Ülar Kirikal 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 65 460
Kristina Kallaste 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 65 460
Kristina Krist 9 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 64 488
Mait Vaiksaar 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 64 488
Indrek Talving 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 64 488
Marina Feklistova 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 64 488
Hele-Riin Pähn 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 64 488
Airi Triisberg 10 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 64 488
Madis Loitmaa 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 488
Renat Hassanov 9 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 64 488
Rya Ero 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 488
Tiit Rosenberg 9 Puiatu Põhikool 64 488
Andrus Seiman
Tallinna 49. Keskkool 64 488
Julia Melikidze 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 64 488
Indrek Kaarlõp 9 Toila Keskkool 64 488
Andres Tambek 9 Kadrina Keskkool 64 488
Tõnu Orason 11 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 64 488
Maris Mändel 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 64 488
Veiko Mahlakas 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 64 488
Lauri Keedus 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 64 488
Anne-Mari Aduson 9 Võnnu Keskkool 64 488
Vitali Balandin 10 Kehra Keskkool 64 488
Kristjan Lood 9 Haljala Keskkool 64 488
Kristjan Karmo 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 488
Maksim Kabanov 10 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 64 488
Aleksei Haigonen 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 64 488
Mari Nuga 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 64 488
Kersti Randma 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 488
AleksandrŠmidt 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 488
Janis Jüriso 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 64 488
Katrin Viigand 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 64 488
Lauri Linnus 10 Värska Gümnaasium 64 488
Lauri Vare 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 64 488
Andres Kauts 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 64 488
Roman Sarakvaša 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 520
Karin Nurme 9 Keila Gümnaasium 63 520
Margus Ots 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 63 520
Olga ¨ilina 9 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 63 520
Anneli Kerem 10 Koeru Keskkool 63 520
Anton Juurik 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 63 520
Oliver Ploomipuu 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 63 520
Helen Allika 9 Tudulinna Põhikool 63 520
Alvar Põldeots 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 63 520
Fred Froš 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 63 520
Marge Koit 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 520
Liis Esko 9 Roela Põhikool 63 520
Darja Denissova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 520
Kärt Vanaveski 10 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 63 520
Pilleriin Sikka 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 63 520
Karen Rätsep 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 520
Rain Raidmets 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 63 520
Kristjan Lääne 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 63 520
Inessa Volgina 11 Maardu Gümnaasium 62 538
Mari-Liis Kägu 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 62 538
Liisi Täht 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 62 538
Rait Keernik 9 Loksa 1. Keskkool 62 538
Silva Reinhold 9 Võnnu Keskkool 62 538
Kaupo Kadajane 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 62 538
Piret Parmas 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 62 538
Taavi Tammearu 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 62 538
Natalia Ossipova 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 62 538
Anngret Sisask 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 62 538
Kristi Kreitsmann 9 Võhma Gümnaasium 62 538
Vahur Rajaver 9 Salme Põhikool 62 538
Priit Raag 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 62 538
Olga Baranova 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 62 538
Liis Plato 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 62 538
Anna Bolkunova 10 Aseri Keskkool 62 538
Andres Tritov 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 62 538
Jaak Ilomets 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 538
Alla Masitškina 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 62 538
Eduart Kõre 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 62 538
Jane Tuik 9 Värska Gümnaasium 62 538
Ilo Toom 11 Värska Gümnaasium 62 538
Eve Härm 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 62 538
Raigo Otsa 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 62 538
Rando Kivi 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 62 538
Jane Kaljus 9 Toila Keskkool 62 538
Maris Maripuu 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 62 538
Kristiina Tuhkur 9 Imavere Põhikool 62 538
Priit Põld 10 Kiili Kool 61 566
Irina Popova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 566
Lauri Palumets 9 Kuuste Põhikool 61 566
Moonika Pähkel 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 61 566
Katri Liiva 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 566
Kristi Kislenko 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 61 566
MihhailŠtšerbahhin 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 61 566
Margus Rosin 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Kristo Piiroja 9 Puurmani Keskkool 61 566
Anis Ruus 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Priit Reinpõld 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Kärt Sammul 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 61 566
Erki Katkosild 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 61 566
Karel Kutser 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 61 566
Tambet Vodi 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 61 566
Daniil Popov 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 566
Leonid Nezgoda 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 566
Priit Heinloo 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 61 566
Roland Kõiv 9 Viitina Põhikool 61 566
Siret Paju 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 61 566
Angelika Lepik 11 Elva Gümnaasium 61 566
Viljar Järv 10 Häädemeeste Keskkool 61 566
Sigrit Kasemets 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Viktor Koplus 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Lauri Vassiljev 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 566
Oliver Kallaste 9 Mooste Põhikool 61 566
Tanel Külaots 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 61 566
Tarvo Klaasimäe 11 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 61 566
Arvin Mesilane 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 566
Tari Lillemets 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 61 566
Nikolai Dejev 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 61 566
Eve Kukka 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 60 597
Karin Kask 9 Koigi Põhikool 60 597
Viljar Arula 10 Luunja Keskkool 60 597
Uku Lehesalu 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 60 597
Eveli Haidla 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 60 597
Ave Anniste 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 60 597
Kätlin Prei 9 Salme Põhikool 60 597
Liina Soobard 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 60 597
Rainer Eerik 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 60 597
Signe Piir 10 Valga Gümnaasium 60 597
PavelŠevšenko 11 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 60 597
Sergei Sokolov 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 60 597
Timofei Bulova 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 60 597
Madis Pärn 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 60 597
Jako Järvsaar 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 60 597
Kersti Arro 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 597
Rait Riim 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 60 597
Aleksandr Kazak 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 60 597
Mihkel Põldoja 11 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 60 597
Svetlana Berezina 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 60 597
Steve Madison 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 597
Peep Pajur 8 Elva Gümnaasium 60 597
Anu Sarnet 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 597
Ana Kivesti 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 60 597
Ago Tiitsaar 11 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 60 597
Martin Vallimäe 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 60 597
Antonina Anohhina 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 60 597
Airi Tullino 11 Elva Gümnaasium 60 597
Aleksandr Vuks 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 59 625
Alo Treial 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 59 625
Stina Sepp 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 59 625
Olesja Trussova 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 59 625
Marge Gorgazjan 9 Põlva Keskkool 59 625
Hando Henno 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 625
Kristi Jürisoo 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 59 625
Mirko Moppel 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 59 625
Liina Topp 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 59 625
Kärt Isak 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 59 625
Radu Prekup 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 625
Gleb Klemov 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 59 625
Merle Oras 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 59 625
Kristjan Vaaks 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 59 625
Ellen Pohla 11 Aravete Keskkool 59 625
Marina Karnetova 10 Aseri Keskkool 59 625
Andrus Pajuniit 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 59 625
Elvis Juhanson 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 59 625
Jekaterina Popova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 625
Tauno Krull 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 625
Age Raudsepp 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 59 625
Marina Safonova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 625
Kaido Orav 9 Voore Põhikool 59 625
Andres Hiiemäe 9 Are Põhikool 59 625
DenissŠhumilov 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 59 625
Viido Naruskberg 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 625
Ainar Allikmäe 9 Aseri Keskkool 59 625
Marko Voog 11 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 59 625
Indrek Müürsep 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 59 625
Eve-Liina Tuttelberg 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 59 625
Laima Kirsimaa 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 625
Jaanar Nikker 9 Kiili Kool 59 625
Meelis Kuldkepp 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 59 625
Reijo Võsu 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 625
Gea Pais 9 Pärnjõe Põhikool 59 625
Liivi Parrest 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 59 625
Egle Haossar 10 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 59 625
Anna Pugatšova 11 Kallaste Keskkool 59 625
Paul Merek 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 59 625
Kristin Illak 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 59 625
Igor Viskub 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 59 625
Priidik Neps 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 59 625
Dmitri Maloletnikov 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 625
Keit Fomotškin 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 59 625
Leone Viru 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 59 625
KseniaŠiškovskaja 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 59 625
Andres Ello 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 59 625
Aile Lillepalu 9 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 58 672
Artjom Vargunin 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 58 672
Raivo Kolde 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 58 672
Taavi Kaldoja 10 Parksepa Keskkool 58 672
Tambet Tamm 9 Orissaare Gümnaasium 58 672
Jana Haugas 9 Kiili Kool 58 672
Lembe Timusk 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 58 672
Karine Kippus 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 58 672
Riina Maisa 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 58 672
Marina Mosjagina 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 58 672
Jüri Lutsius 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 672
Dmitri Nast 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 58 672
Maria Perner 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 58 672
Heidi Raamat 9 Kose Keskkool 58 672
Ulvar Joakit 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 672
Joosep Kollom 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 58 672
Urmas Repinski 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 58 672
Ivar Kiin 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 58 672
Ainar Afanasjev 10 Võnnu Keskkool 58 672
Heiki Veikar 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 58 672
OlgaŠaidova 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 58 672
Oksana Poljak 11 Narva Paju Kool 58 672
Janek Plado 9 Ruusa Põhikool 58 672
Nikolai Loštšina 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 58 672
Mart Michelis 9 Eidapere Põhikool 58 672
PavelŠupletskov 9 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 58 672
Elise Urva 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 58 672
Kristo Kender 9 Varstu Keskkool 58 672
Airi Raukas 10 Elva Gümnaasium 58 672
Kaspar Riis 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 672
Katerina Nikitina 10 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 58 672
Andrei Bitkov 9 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 58 672
Irina Zalõbina 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 58 672
Ave Aermann 9 Puiatu Põhikool 58 672
Raul Reinson 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 58 672
Janel Palm 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 58 672
Marko Ragul 10 Vastseliina Keskkool 58 672
Olga Arsentjeva 10 Luunja Keskkool 58 672
Margus Jaamaste 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 58 672
Tuuli Härson 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 58 672
Kadri Linder 11 Valga Gümnaasium 58 672
Kristjan Rannaääre 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 58 672
Jarko Rosin 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 58 672
Tarmo Täht 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 58 672
Kairit Neiland 9 Toila Keskkool 58 672
Kristian Vahar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 58 672
Andrei Missijuk 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 58 672
Joonas Parve 10 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 58 672
Tiina Liimets 10 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 58 672
Lauri Tibbo 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 58 672
Kalle Lints 10 Võhma Gümnaasium 58 672
Merje Toome 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 58 672
Tiia Vares 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 57 724
PjotrŠevtšenko 11 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 57 724
Triinu Tasa 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 57 724
Andrei Gribanov 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 57 724
Maria Valdmaa 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 57 724
Polina Verhovtsova 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 57 724
Tea Veedla 9 Tabivere Keskkool 57 724
Kaido Kliimask 10 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 57 724
Mirjam Ling 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 57 724
Irina Vesselova 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 57 724
Siret Sõrmus 10 Valga Gümnaasium 57 724
Janar Kõva 9 Valga Gümnaasium 57 724
Dmitri Iljenkov 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 57 724
Kristel Pent 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 57 724
Liia Kumm 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 57 724
Heiki Linnus 11 Värska Gümnaasium 57 724
Raivo Alla 9 Valga 2. Põhikool 57 724
Ardi Kõrkjas 10 Valga Gümnaasium 57 724
Tarvo Treier 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 57 724
Pia Lepiksoo 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 57 724
Tatjana Trjakova 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 57 724
Veiko Nõmme 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 57 724
Heiki Tähis 10 Puurmani Keskkool 57 724
Raili Tunnel 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 57 724
Kati Tamm 9 Loksa 1. Keskkool 57 724
Natalia Sidorova 10 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 57 724
Kadri Raudsepp 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 57 724
Stanislav Krišchiunas 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 57 724
Marten Kütt 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 56 752
Aivar Antsov 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 56 752
Marina Vesper 9 Viitina Põhikool 56 752
Margus Haavala 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 56 752
Ele Kolõtševa 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 56 752
Janar Paljak 11 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 56 752
Riimar Raitar 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 56 752
Tatjana Trifonova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 56 752
Anne Karhu 9 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 56 752
Jelena Ruban 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 56 752
Markko Krause 10 Paide Gümnaasium 56 752
Toomas Appo 9 Pikasilla Põhikool 56 752
Li Laanemets 10 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 56 752
Raimond Virsa 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 56 752
Airi Vaher 9 Elva Gümnaasium 56 752
Margit Noška 9 Laupa Põhikool 56 752
Pille Bušin 9 Elva Gümnaasium 56 752
Piret Frey 10 Elva Gümnaasium 56 752
Koit Erala 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 56 752
Irina Iljina 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 752
Angelica Averjanov 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 56 752
Jekaterina Harlamova 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 56 752
Kristi Väljaots 10 Elva Gümnaasium 56 752
Reimo Oja 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 56 752
¨anna Semkiv 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 56 752
Marko Laanemets 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 752
Marju Ignatjeva 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 752
Piret Annus 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 752
Triin Noorkõiv 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 752
Jaanika Lilienberg 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 56 752
Kristjan Tamm 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 752
Jekaterina Ivaškova 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 56 752
Rait Piirfeldt 10 Kehra Keskkool 56 752
Peeter Mäeker 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 752
Sergo Vares 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 752
Igor Triškin 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 56 752
Agnia Kuzmina 10 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 56 752
Rain Ruus 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 56 752
Kerly Krillo 9 Antsla Keskkool 56 752
Martin Reinson 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 56 752
Alina Klunduk 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 56 752
Katri Saavel 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 56 752
Kersti Langeproon 10 Aravete Keskkool 56 752
Evelin Vahi 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 56 752
Olga Opikova 12 Kallaste Keskkool 56 752
Anton Uustalu 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 56 752
Jane Luts 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 56 752
Kalev Uiga 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 56 752
Andris Reinman 10 Haljala Keskkool 56 752
Aleksei Novitškov 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 56 752
Erkki Jakobson 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 55 802
Madis Jäätma 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 55 802
Triinu Rebanets 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 55 802
Priit Post 9 Paide Gümnaasium 55 802
Anna Kondurova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 802
Maria Fedina 9 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 55 802
Maarek Varres 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 55 802
Taavi Ujok 9 Retla Põhikool 55 802
Liia Pärna 10 Antsla Keskkool 55 802
Margus Kurg 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 55 802
Natalia Genina 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 802
Fjodor Ivanov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 55 802
Egon Leemets 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 55 802
Kairi Kivi 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 55 802
Kristjan Uba 9 Antsla Keskkool 55 802
Ave Hirtentreu 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 55 802
Margit Beilmann 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 55 802
Maksim Zinakov 10 Kehra Keskkool 55 802
Karmen Käärid 9 Tornimäe Põhikool 55 802
Morten Koppel 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 55 802
Liina Kamm 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 55 802
Ivar Annus 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 55 802
Niina Guštšina 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 55 802
Liina Saar 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 802
Eda Kliss 9 Kasari Põhikool 55 802
Guido Lauk 10 Võhma Gümnaasium 55 802
Harri Jõgisalu 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 55 802
Kari Kärner 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 55 802
Annely Lorents 9 Paikuse Põhikool 55 802
Raimond Oss 8 Kildu Põhikool 55 802
Jelena Lüter 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 802
Triin Raudsepp 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 55 802
Kert Kerem 9 Salla Põhikool 55 802
Vitali Sergejev 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 55 802
Riina Peterson 9 Eidapere Põhikool 55 802
Merli Lõhmus 11 Tsirguliina Keskkool 55 802
Vitali Kosmatõhh 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 55 802
Aili Nopri 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 55 802
Nadezhda Kondratenko 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 54 840
Tanel Juurikas 9 Adavere Põhikool 54 840
Joel Paalamäe 9 Saku Gümnaasium 54 840
Anne Kull 8 Kasari Põhikool 54 840
Ahti Paloson 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 54 840
Teesi Urb 9 Tudulinna Põhikool 54 840
Katrin Ekštein 10 Valga Gümnaasium 54 840
Kalmer Kiidma 11 Valga Gümnaasium 54 840
Aleksei Mjagkov 10 Aseri Keskkool 54 840
Marvin Saul 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 54 840
Tatjana Ivanova 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 54 840
Raiko Roosla 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 54 840
Deniss Possohin 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 54 840
Elvo Lodi 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 54 840
Janek Kuusikmaa 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 54 840
Hillar Petersen 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 54 840
Oole Oja 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 54 840
Margo Kruusma 10 Paide Gümnaasium 54 840
Ruslan Ljamkin 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 54 840
Martin Noorväli 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 54 840
Helena Täär 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 54 840
Greta Randlaht 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 54 840
Mikk Eelmets 9 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 54 840
Jaano Vija 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 54 840
Kirill Zirnov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 54 840
Viktor Olenin 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 54 840
Vadim Leinvald 11 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 54 840
Anton Zukinski
Narva Paju Kool 54 840
Julia Papanova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 840
Kadri Jõgi 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 54 840
Taavi Mõts 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 54 840
Steen Jürgenson 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 54 840
Anastassia Kamõnina 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 840
Elina Käbal 10 Keila Gümnaasium 54 840
Jelena Krõlova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 840
Marina Bantšenko 10 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 54 840
Egle Kreisen 9 Kehra Keskkool 54 840
Jaana Budkovskaja
Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 840
Siim Juks 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 53 878
Katrin Jaaska 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 53 878
Triin Nigol 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 53 878
Dmitri Filenko 11 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 53 878
Jaanus Tera 9 Tõrva Gümnaasium 53 878
Andrei Fortel 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 53 878
Siret Voore 11 Aravete Keskkool 53 878
Ksenia George 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 53 878
Tarmo Meus 9 Luunja Keskkool 53 878
Magnus Igasta 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 53 878
Pedro Pokk 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 878
Helis Kromsa 10 Elva Gümnaasium 53 878
Deniss Prijomõšev 11 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 53 878
Daniil Kukuškin 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 53 878
Raivo Välli 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 53 878
Janno Prank 9 Aravete Keskkool 53 878
Martin Laugen 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 53 878
Loana Jakimenko 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 878
Sirli Roasto 10 Käina Gümnaasium 53 878
Laas Toom 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 53 878
Merit Hirvoja 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 878
Lars Laanep 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 53 878
Marko Lõoke 9 Valga Gümnaasium 53 878
Kristo Jürmann 10 Kehra Keskkool 53 878
Aune Nigol 10 Valga Gümnaasium 53 878
Piret Seeman 9 Keila Gümnaasium 53 878
Joosep Volk 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 53 878
Marju Kristal 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 53 878
Alla Organova 10 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 53 878
Egon Tinno 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 53 878
Madis Moppel 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 53 878
Madis Rõuk 9 Lümanda Põhikool 53 878
Oliver Järvik 10 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 53 878
Märt Hiietamm 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 878
Moonika Seppama 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 53 878
Zarina Hrabrova 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 53 878
Kristin Lainemäe 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 53 878
Mait Jüriado 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 53 878
Dimitri Smirnov 10 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 53 878
Deniss Abramov 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 53 878
Ivar Esula 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 53 878
Oleg Pavlov 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 52 919
Jüri Muhhin 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 52 919
Heddi Erikson 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 52 919
Siim Salonen 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 52 919
Marit Kannelmäe 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 52 919
Erko Leemet 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 52 919
Indrek Peets 11 Vändra Gümnaasium 52 919
Liina Viru 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 52 919
Uljana Gpineviš 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 919
Eli Lilles 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 52 919
Geili Rehtla 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 52 919
Eda Käärd 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 52 919
Kaisi Soitu 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 52 919
Tarmo Tootsi 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 52 919
Jevgeni Kuzmin 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 52 919
Ruslan Mahhov 10 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 919
Helen Õun 9 Haljala Keskkool 52 919
Olga Kulašenkova 11 Narva Paju Kool 52 919
Ringo Raudvee 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 52 919
Anton Lipodat 9 Maardu Gümnaasium 52 919
Rena Aab 10 Puurmani Keskkool 52 919
Mihkel Keemu 9 Elva Gümnaasium 52 919
Ervin Lumberg 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 52 919
Anneli Saat 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 52 919
Martin Jõgis 9 Kiili Kool 52 919
Raido Sooalu 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 919
Sergei Kalinin 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 52 919
Kadri Gutmann 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 52 919
Jaanika Soever 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 52 919
Andre Kose 10 Sindi Gümnaasium 52 919
Maiken Mets 9 Paikuse Põhikool 52 919
Kadi Käpp 9 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 52 919
Kaidi Kaljula 9 Tudulinna Põhikool 52 919
Tõnis Hinnosaar 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 52 919
Irina Luštšenko 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 919
Marje Johanson 9 Nõo Põhikool 52 919
Margo Schmidt 11 Taebla Gümnaasium 52 919
Mehis Ottis
Nõo Põhikool 52 919
Ahti Kana 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 52 919
Mari-Liis Kirikal 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 52 919
Margit Kukk 10 Tsirguliina Keskkool 52 919
Greta Klaasmaa 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 52 919
Karlis Saar 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 52 919
Marge Suviste 9 Kose Keskkool 52 919
Tõnu Jaansoo 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 52 919
Pilleriin Pütsepp 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 51 964
Eneli Laurits 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 51 964
Eili Pihlak 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 51 964
Ebe Õnne 9 Kõpu Põhikool 51 964
Anna Gudõm 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 964
Gunnar Reismaa 10 Antsla Keskkool 51 964
Dagmar Ingi 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 51 964
Kaspar Brandt 10 Keila Gümnaasium 51 964
Helin Lääts 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Peeter Salong 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Keit Musting 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Margus Preimann 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Eva Sams 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 51 964
Piret Lang 9 Orissaare Gümnaasium 51 964
Silja Sarapuu 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 51 964
Kristiina Kökk 11 Aravete Keskkool 51 964
Ivar Pesti 9 Albu Põhikool 51 964
Margus Kivisalu 9 Uhtna Põhikool 51 964
Mariann Joonas 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 51 964
Marina Sutt 11 Elva Gümnaasium 51 964
Rain Tõnson 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Aigar Sisask 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 51 964
SergeiŠenberg 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 51 964
Riina Tärk 10 Orissaare Gümnaasium 51 964
Anu Arukaev 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 51 964
Jelena Belova 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 51 964
Allan Brunfeldt 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 51 964
Tarmo Peeduli 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 51 964
Allan Tart 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 51 964
Ly Koor 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Lauri Kimmel 10 Paide Gümnaasium 51 964
Oleg Egipte 9 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 51 964
Veiko Raun 9 Lümanda Põhikool 51 964
Raigo Hahndorf 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 51 964
Inessa Markun 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 51 964
Martin Visnapuu 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 51 964
Tiiu Kornel 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 51 964
Ott Tuisk 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 51 964
Maksim Tammik 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 51 964
Raidi Raudne 9 Martna Põhikool 51 964
Anni Ahonen 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 51 964
Katre Suurmann 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 51 964
Rein Allikas 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 51 964
Karmen Kirs 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 51 964
Anni Kagovere 10 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 51 964
Raimo Rebo 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 51 964
Roman Popov 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 51 964
Ragnar Leimann 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 51 964
Priit Adler 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 51 964
Deniss Anutšin 10 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 51 964
Kertu Uiboaed 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 50 1014
Gunnar Virk 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 50 1014
Ergo Vooljärv 9 Vara Põhikool 50 1014
Armin Vilms 10 Kehra Keskkool 50 1014
Janno Toomet 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 50 1014
Raigo Tiik 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 50 1014
Edgar Lips 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 50 1014
Eno Taggo 10 Vändra Gümnaasium 50 1014
Marju Kuusik 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 50 1014
Ardi Link 10 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 50 1014
Ando Tuul 10 Vastseliina Keskkool 50 1014
Konstantin Sahnjuk 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 50 1014
Karl Pärn 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 1014
Diana Mihhailova 9 Maardu Gümnaasium 50 1014
Ain Valge 10 Varstu Keskkool 50 1014
Ave Kaljuste 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 50 1014
Henry Ilves 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1014
Hanneleen Pihlak 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 50 1014
Sille Kabel 9 Albu Põhikool 50 1014
Sergei Jljin 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 50 1014
Jana Loemaa 11 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 50 1014
Tarmo Saar 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 50 1014
Kätlin Omel 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 50 1014
Sirli Aosaar 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 50 1014
Kärt Kaukver 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 50 1014
Triinu Jaakson 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 50 1014
Annela Näälik 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 50 1014
Ursula Ratasepp 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 50 1014
Taavi Kukk 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 50 1014
Siim Lepisk 9 Nõo Põhikool 50 1014
Natalia Vladimirova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 1014
Rait Kopti 10 Koeru Keskkool 50 1014
Anna Bogoljubova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 1014
Tõnis Lipp 9 Maidla Põhikool 50 1014
Hede Leppik
Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 50 1014
Irina Taravkova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 1014
Taavi Mets 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 1014
Kadri Rand 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 50 1014
Toomas Printsmann 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 49 1052
Maarika Pskovitš 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 49 1052
Epp-Kai Karu 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1052
Pille Muni 10 Elva Gümnaasium 49 1052
Sirli Niitots 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 49 1052
Kairi Saia 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 49 1052
Gert Soomuste 9 Adavere Põhikool 49 1052
Jaanika Nurmsalu 10 Loksa 1. Keskkool 49 1052
Jekaterina Ljubimova 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 49 1052
Anna Makarova 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1052
Indrek Tõnson 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1052
Margus Lehiste 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Andres Samoldin 9 Värska Gümnaasium 49 1052
Jura Kikot 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 49 1052
Karl Õmblus 10 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 49 1052
Jelena Kitajeva 9 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 49 1052
Olesja Suprun 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1052
Jevgeni Romanov 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 49 1052
Anton Prohhorov 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 49 1052
Karl Mädamürk 9 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 49 1052
Imre Meinberg 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 49 1052
Lev Matõzhenko 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 49 1052
Kristel Nigul 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Priit Kervi 9 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Priit Palmiste 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 49 1052
Tarmo Tammel 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1052
Kaari Jäger 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Carmen Lansberg 11 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 49 1052
Rain Ermel 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Tauno Kikas 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 49 1052
Janika Henno 10 Parksepa Keskkool 49 1052
Mati Nurk 9 Käina Gümnaasium 49 1052
Lauri Matteus 10 Keila Gümnaasium 49 1052
Aleksandr Vassiljev 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 49 1052
Marju Kolk 9 Muhu Põhikool 49 1052
Uljana Traks 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1052
Maria Rozhdestvensky 11 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1052
Karl Ader 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 49 1052
Tõnu Pullerits 9 Nõo Põhikool 49 1052
Marko Kool 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 49 1052
Jaak Teppart 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 49 1052
Alla Soome 9 Vara Põhikool 49 1052
Paavo Pauklin 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 49 1052
Rivo Neuhaus 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 49 1052
Liis Tattar 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 49 1052
Reijo Boom 9 Aseri Keskkool 49 1052
Anna Bileva 12 Kallaste Keskkool 49 1052
Reimo Mirk 10 Tõstamaa Keskkool 48 1099
Allar Mehik 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1099
Anne Järve 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 48 1099
Riho Miloserdov 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 48 1099
Andres Vallner 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 48 1099
Helen Neitov 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 48 1099
Tiina Malm 11 Kuusalu Keskkool 48 1099
Tuuli Tammeoja 9 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 48 1099
Jana Lazovstaja 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 48 1099
Enor Niinemägi 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 48 1099
Jüri Gerzanitš 10 Aseri Keskkool 48 1099
Lennart Suur 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 48 1099
Aleks Tenusaar 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 48 1099
Renek Loorents 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 48 1099
Margus Lääne 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 48 1099
Tõnu Kurvits 10 Võnnu Keskkool 48 1099
Virko Mäe 9 Kiili Kool 48 1099
Kristel Laanes 11 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 1099
Anti Tammik 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 48 1099
Tavo Romann 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 48 1099
Maarja Krinka 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 48 1099
Martti Muna 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 48 1099
Oksana Jegorova 10 Kallaste Keskkool 48 1099
Piret Uustal 9 Toila Keskkool 48 1099
Tõnis Hiiesalu 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 48 1099
Marina Soima 9 Roela Põhikool 48 1099
Piret Musta 9 Roela Põhikool 48 1099
Kadri Liivet 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 48 1099
Erki Erik 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 48 1099
Anna Pasevitš 11 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 48 1099
Mihkel Keinast 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1099
Viktor Pobjarzin 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 48 1099
Jana Jerotskaja 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1099
Margus Pala 10 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 48 1099
Liis Verlin 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 48 1099
Laura Männamaa 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 48 1099
Rene Prost 9 Kuuste Põhikool 48 1099
Peep Kollo 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 48 1099
Maria Lilje 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 48 1099
Jelena Kozlovskaja 11 Narva 6. Keskkool 47 1138
Risto Bogdanov 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 47 1138
Merilin Müürel 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 47 1138
Kaidi Rosar 11 Tapa Gümnaasium 47 1138
Anneli Väli 10 Kehra Keskkool 47 1138
Janeli Jallai 10 Valga Gümnaasium 47 1138
Kadri Talva 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 47 1138
Eliina Karma 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 47 1138
Jekaterina Fessunova 10 Maardu Gümnaasium 47 1138
Nele Pindis 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 47 1138
MarinaŠapošnikova 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 47 1138
Marianna Iljaševitš 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 47 1138
Mari-Anne Saarniit 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1138
Jako Känd 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 47 1138
Kalle Roos 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 47 1138
Lehar Reimand 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1138
Maris Prii 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 47 1138
Jaanus Kõiv 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1138
Jekaterina Pavlova 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 47 1138
Piret Vaindlo 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 47 1138
Sofia Baum 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1138
Maksim Klevakin 10 Aseri Keskkool 47 1138
Ott Scheler 9 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 47 1138
Meelis Ränk 9 Salme Põhikool 47 1138
Aleksandr Vedehhin 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 47 1138
Timo Ivanov 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 47 1138
Ireen Trummer 9 Albu Põhikool 47 1138
Kristi Jürgenson 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 47 1138
Evelin Laanemäe 11 Mustla Keskkool 47 1138
Anneli Raigla 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 47 1138
Anna Dementjeva 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 47 1138
Mihkel Pillak 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 47 1138
Kathy Jürivete 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 47 1138
Deniss Kurotškin 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 47 1138
Maarja Prisko 9 Kuldre Põhikool 47 1138
Jekaterina Daar 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 47 1138
Maarika Pulk 11 Mustla Keskkool 47 1138
Nele Tamberg 10 Kadrina Keskkool 47 1138
Olavi Jõesaar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 47 1138
Kristi Agan 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1138
Maria Mang 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 47 1138
Jaanika Heinmaa 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 47 1138
Jaanika Müürsepp 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1138
Regina Patrael 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 47 1138
Kristi Arukase 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 47 1138
Marko Saar 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 1138
Ants Aasalaid 10 Kehra Keskkool 47 1138
Anneli Paat 11 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 47 1138
Silvar Samuilov 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 47 1138
Aleksandr Stasjuk 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 46 1187
Priit Uba 10 Antsla Keskkool 46 1187
Eneri Undrus 9 Antsla Keskkool 46 1187
Matti Adoma 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Ivo Silbaum 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 46 1187
Marek Säinas 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 46 1187
Sten Krehov 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 46 1187
Pavel Salo 10 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 46 1187
Ahto Tomingas 10 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 46 1187
Sirje Magus 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Maivi Kipper 9 Kehra Keskkool 46 1187
Piret Jansons 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 46 1187
Taavi Üprus 10 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 46 1187
Kalvi Kondio 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 46 1187
Taavi Talve 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 46 1187
Katrin Bauvald 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 46 1187
Igor Aristov 9 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 46 1187
Risto Visnapuu 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 46 1187
Anton Semtsenko 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 46 1187
Relika Säkk 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 46 1187
Maris Põldveer 11 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 46 1187
Teele Pehk 11 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 46 1187
Kadri Hein 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 46 1187
Margus Soonets 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 46 1187
Ilona Sildmäe 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 46 1187
Kristjan Kobin 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 46 1187
Marek Kruusman 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 46 1187
Aavo Kubja 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Mari-Liis Kaldoja 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 46 1187
Roman Jürisaar 9 Parksepa Keskkool 46 1187
Rainis Liir 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 46 1187
Imre Saago 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 46 1187
Katrin Vasemägi 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 46 1187
Katri Tomson 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Helen Niklus 9 Puurmani Keskkool 46 1187
Hasso Paap 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 46 1187
AnnikaŠturmov 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Geit Seermann 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 46 1187
Kaimar Kreevald 10 Antsla Keskkool 46 1187
Kaspar Lahtvee 10 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 46 1187
Martin Miido 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 46 1187
Teeli Roht 9 Kärstna Põhikool 46 1187
Martin Täll 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 46 1187
Christina Velleste 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 45 1230
Piret Kelgo 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 45 1230
Aivar Erik 10 Parksepa Keskkool 45 1230
Kristo Kaas 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 45 1230
Talvi Roasto 10 Käina Gümnaasium 45 1230
Kaili Alliksaar 10 Aravete Keskkool 45 1230
Ksenia Buts 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 45 1230
Marko Paap 9 Kadrina Keskkool 45 1230
Mati Purm 9 Kaimi Põhikool 45 1230
Kristjan Krevald 11 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 45 1230
Taavi Tuisk 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 45 1230
Ivan Solomahin 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 45 1230
Helena Metslang 11 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 45 1230
Vjatšeslav Bajuk 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 1230
Ravo Haavik 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 1230
Marko Bulak 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 45 1230
Laura Sarap 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 45 1230
Reio Vare 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 1230
Toomas Tallmeister 10 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 45 1230
Indrek Leesi 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 45 1230
Mirjam-Karmen Treimann 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 45 1230
Greg Otsa 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 1230
Urmet Urva 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 1230
Kaie Rohtla 11 Puurmani Keskkool 45 1230
Marina Belova 10 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 45 1230
Kadri Treufeldt 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 45 1230
Oliver Vare 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 45 1230
Aive Hani 11 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 45 1230
Erki Aring 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 45 1230
Raivo Kittus 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 45 1230
Nikolai Zujev 9 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 45 1230
Aleksandr Vedešin 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 45 1230
Martti Pent 10 Aravete Keskkool 45 1230
Merike Teekivi 9 Kernu Põhikool 45 1230
Kemal Veersoo 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 45 1230
Konstantin Krivenkov 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 45 1230
Tanel Priimägi 10 Kullamaa Keskkool 45 1230
Maria Gubanova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 45 1230
Anita Baumbach 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 45 1230
Vaido Soosaar 9 Uhtna Põhikool 44 1269
Kristiina Kütt 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 44 1269
Nadezhda Sladkova 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 44 1269
Senny Pello 9 Keila Gümnaasium 44 1269
Andres Juursalu 9 Toila Keskkool 44 1269
Raul Koosel 11 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 44 1269
Priit Tomson 9 Valga 2. Põhikool 44 1269
Einar Arro 9 Kadrina Keskkool 44 1269
Pille Tõnisson 9 Võsu Põhikool 44 1269
Eve Timmerman 10 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 44 1269
Kristjan Kasevits 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 44 1269
Andres Piiroja 9 Koigi Põhikool 44 1269
Kaarel Arb 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 44 1269
Kairi Papstel 10 Paide Gümnaasium 44 1269
Juri Kubarski 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 44 1269
Timo Tõnisma 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 44 1269
Tarmo Veinberg 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 44 1269
Kuldar Keldu 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 44 1269
Kristina Akermann 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 44 1269
Jaanus Marlen 9 Suuremõisa Põhikool 44 1269
Siim Kibus 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 44 1269
Silver Järveküla 8 Elva Gümnaasium 44 1269
Urmo Kokmann 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1269
Merilin Massakas 10 Elva Gümnaasium 44 1269
Olga Kuzmina 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 44 1269
Ville Ryynänen 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1269
Silvar Sakkis 8 Karinu Põhikool 44 1269
Katri Kask 11 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 44 1269
Inger-Stina Palmet 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1269
Kristi Varrik 10 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 44 1269
Anna-Liisa Keerd 10 Orissaare Gümnaasium 44 1269
Semjon Beresnen 10 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 44 1269
Jaanus Reismaa 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 44 1269
Kaarel Moppel 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 44 1269
Priit Uustalu 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 44 1269
Kai Uudeküll 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 44 1269
Rainer Erman 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 44 1269
Holger Roonemaa 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 44 1269
Christine Einula 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 44 1269
Tanel Kahn 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 44 1269
Aleksandr Teplov 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 44 1269
Natalia Borovik 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1269
Anton Punger 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1269
Kristel Kalle 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 44 1269
Marko Lillemets 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 44 1269
Jaak Pinsel 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 44 1269
Aivar Joorik 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 43 1315
Katrin Niisuke 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 43 1315
Marin Bauer 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 43 1315
Hannes Saag 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 43 1315
Fred Rohde 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 43 1315
Piret Vaargas 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 43 1315
Indrek Pärna 10 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 43 1315
Helle Kurg 9 Retla Põhikool 43 1315
Raigo Mölder 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 43 1315
Taavi Lepikov 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 43 1315
Katrin Kaerama 11 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 43 1315
Alar Jantsikene 10 Valga Gümnaasium 43 1315
Andre Evestus 9 Pühajärve Põhikool 43 1315
Siret Kapak 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 43 1315
Kätrin Hanschmidt 9 Kildu Põhikool 43 1315
Birgit Tsirna 10 Võnnu Keskkool 43 1315
Ewa Gens 11 Elva Gümnaasium 43 1315
Kadi Palmik 9 Maidla Põhikool 43 1315
Annely Välik 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 43 1315
Marit Seene 10 Puurmani Keskkool 43 1315
Jane Jaakson 11 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 43 1315
Laura Mähen 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 43 1315
Raidi Õis 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 43 1315
Tauno Kont 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 43 1315
Tarvi Sikk 9 Vastseliina Keskkool 43 1315
Juhan Kaugerand 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 43 1315
Marje Verš 10 Antsla Keskkool 43 1315
Kerli Visso 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 1315
Katrin Avloi 10 Paide Gümnaasium 43 1315
Keiti Lõhmus 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 43 1315
Merit Lesta 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 43 1315
Olga Smelova 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 43 1315
Katrin Karu 10 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 43 1315
Alge Ilosaar 9 Parksepa Keskkool 43 1315
Tagne Viilup 9 Salla Põhikool 43 1315
Kert Lillemäe 11 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 43 1315
Arvi Sadam 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 43 1315
Kristjan Siiroja 9 Peetri Põhikool 43 1315
Andri Prual 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 43 1315
Age Antsu 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 43 1315
Raivo Pärn 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 43 1315
Erki Hermann 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 43 1315
Rait Sohkin 11 Häädemeeste Keskkool 43 1315
Aiko Aigro 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 43 1315
Triinu Meren 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 43 1315
Erko Rundu 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 43 1315
Anneli Tuhkur 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 43 1315
Egle Vesk 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 43 1315
Eret Rääk 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 43 1315
Paula-Anu Kivistik 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 43 1315
Kätlin Mirka 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 42 1365
Kristjan Timuska 11 Tapa Gümnaasium 42 1365
Tarmo Põldme 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 42 1365
Andres Moks 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 42 1365
Katrin Prank 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 42 1365
Henri Laasner 9 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 42 1365
Märt Allikas 9 Kiili Kool 42 1365
Maria Tennof 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 42 1365
Veroonika Leisson 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 42 1365
Airi Nurk 11 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 42 1365
Silvia Jaksman 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 42 1365
Innar Järva 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 42 1365
Elar Kaupmees 11 Varstu Keskkool 42 1365
Ranno Nahku 9 Are Põhikool 42 1365
Martin Must 11 Otepää Gümnaasium 42 1365
Raido Purga 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 42 1365
Mehis Krigul 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 42 1365
Henri-Martin Aavik 9 Lehtse Põhikool 42 1365
Heiki Lemba 9 Käina Gümnaasium 42 1365
Allan Konovalov 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 42 1365
Julia Müürsepp 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 42 1365
Tiia Drenkhan 10 Antsla Keskkool 42 1365
Kadri Lepasson 9 Põlva Keskkool 42 1365
Raido Kutsar 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 42 1365
Tanel Mõistus 10 Keila Gümnaasium 42 1365
Raili Kalja 9 Pärsti Põhikool 42 1365
Liisi Kattago 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 42 1365
Evelyn Härm 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 42 1365
Sven-Silver Juur 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 42 1365
Irina Bojenko 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 42 1365
Kristina Horeva 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 42 1365
Erika Lelumees 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 42 1365
Natalia Bobina 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 42 1365
Kuldar Ivandi 10 Luunja Keskkool 42 1365
Pavel Beloussov 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 42 1365
Alar Aus 6 Kõpu Põhikool 42 1365
Siret Keem 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 42 1365
Tatjana Kokoreva 10 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 42 1365
Dmitri Bazakov 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 42 1365
Liis Märdin 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 41 1404
Aleksei Hromov 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 41 1404
Hilena Naar 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 41 1404
Vladimir Ivanov 9 Maardu Gümnaasium 41 1404
Anto Savi 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 41 1404
Kristjan Abakanov 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 41 1404
Marilin Tamm 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 41 1404
Aivar Ojala 9 Pärsti Põhikool 41 1404
Taavi Petersell 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 41 1404
Oskar Pihlik 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 41 1404
Aire Uudmäe 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 41 1404
Gert Gröön 8 Pärsti Põhikool 41 1404
Heleri Sander 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 41 1404
Sigre Silm 10 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 1404
Olga Gordijko 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 41 1404
Raili Märdin 7 Võnnu Keskkool 41 1404
Rasmus Savikov 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 1404
Rainer Lepiste 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 41 1404
Peeter Oper 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 41 1404
Vardo Mändla 10 Kullamaa Keskkool 41 1404
Gert Pajuväli 10 Paide Gümnaasium 41 1404
Marko Madismäe 9 Põlva Keskkool 41 1404
Lilli-Krõõt Repnau 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 1404
Christel Visnapuu 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 41 1404
Ragnar Kreis 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 41 1404
Priit Raudkivi 10 Kehra Keskkool 41 1404
Raiko Veisberg 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 41 1404
Janne Künnarpuu 9 Karinu Põhikool 41 1404
Triin Paju 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 41 1404
Liana Laur 9 Võsu Põhikool 41 1404
Egle Jaasi 11 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 41 1404
Ljudmilla Malinkovitš 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 1435
Raigo Viltrop 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 40 1435
Svetlana Lanman 10 Narva 6. Keskkool 40 1435
Lauri Samm 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 40 1435
Andri Reinus 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 1435
Merli Peebuste 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 40 1435
Margus Härk 10 Valga Gümnaasium 40 1435
Priit Lees 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 40 1435
Allan Künnapas 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 40 1435
Kalle Mets 10 Antsla Keskkool 40 1435
Tomek Glõsenko 10 Antsla Keskkool 40 1435
Kaius Kiivramees 9 Käina Gümnaasium 40 1435
Liisi Lapp 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 40 1435
Ave Tammiku 11 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 40 1435
Aivar Tugedam 10 Keila Gümnaasium 40 1435
Jüri Mälk 9 Mustla Keskkool 40 1435
Reet Urb 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 40 1435
Grete Vatsel 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 40 1435
Priit Kasemets 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 40 1435
Illimar Kivi 10 Paide Gümnaasium 40 1435
Janno Aasamets 9 Kiili Kool 40 1435
Kätlin Kiudsoo 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 1435
Janno Kaljuvee 7 Roela Põhikool 40 1435
Märt Maripuu 10 Käina Gümnaasium 40 1435
Jevgenia Pavlova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 40 1435
Daisy Tänavots 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 40 1435
Steven Jentson 9 Nõo Põhikool 40 1435
Raili Keiv 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 40 1435
Tony Sal-al-Saller 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 40 1435
Stepan Murašov 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 39 1464
Kärt Pärtlas 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 39 1464
Mirjam Lepmaa 9 Vatla Põhikool 39 1464
OksanaŠrubkovskaja 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 39 1464
Õnne Toots 11 Rakvere Gümnaasium 39 1464
Maido Rüütel 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 39 1464
Tooma Triisa 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 39 1464
Marek Loorits 8 Salla Põhikool 39 1464
Stanislav ¨ukov 9 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 39 1464
Andre Visse 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 39 1464
Rain Kosemets 9 Valga Gümnaasium 39 1464
Heikki Karilaid 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 39 1464
Tenek Mäekivi 8 Retla Põhikool 39 1464
Veikko Soikonen 9 Tabivere Keskkool 39 1464
Katrin Tamme 9 Kärstna Põhikool 39 1464
Uko Nurk 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 39 1464
Margit Piirman 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 39 1464
Taavi Kivimäe 9 Peetri Põhikool 39 1464
Sirli Vuks 9 Antsla Keskkool 39 1464
Hedvig Plekksepp 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 1464
Argo Mändmaa 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 39 1464
Eva-Lena Raenok 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 1464
Lauri Hummal 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 39 1464
Marianne Ungru 9 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 39 1464
Kati Kümnik 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 39 1464
Margit Mandel 9 Tabivere Keskkool 39 1464
Julia Lulla 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 39 1464
Kairi Abiline 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 39 1464
Renat Krehhov 9 Vara Põhikool 39 1464
Jaanus Koval 11 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 39 1464
Regina Suik 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 39 1464
Julia Hatsanovskaja 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 39 1464
Erki Tsirk 8 Antsla Keskkool 39 1464
Martin Karro 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 38 1497
Marina Firsova 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 38 1497
Irina Medvedeva 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 38 1497
Kaidar Umbleja 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 38 1497
Raili Piirma 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 38 1497
Kaie Peetre 10 Paide Gümnaasium 38 1497
Helena Naan 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 38 1497
Anneli Lusmägi 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 38 1497
Kristina Piho 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 38 1497
Alekandr Kravtšuk 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 38 1497
Hindrek Rootsma 9 Laupa Põhikool 38 1497
Keit Nestor 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 38 1497
Darja Lukašenko 9 Haljala Keskkool 38 1497
Tarmo Luumann 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 38 1497
Taavi Kiisk 9 Saku Gümnaasium 38 1497
Katrin Lepp 10 Kehra Keskkool 38 1497
Kristi Muruvee 9 Võsu Põhikool 38 1497
Aigi Kasvand 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 38 1497
Airit Unt 10 Käina Gümnaasium 38 1497
Lauri Raud 9 Haljala Keskkool 38 1497
Meigo Mirontsik 9 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 38 1497
Natalia Tšironova 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 38 1497
Dmitri Danilkin 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 38 1497
Dagmar Reinolt 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 38 1497
Olga Spirkina 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 38 1497
Egon Urgard 10 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 38 1497
Kristi Punson 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 38 1497
Tairi Tapver 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 38 1497
Signe Urgard 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 38 1497
Margus Moor 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 37 1526
Raigo Hendrikson 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 37 1526
Siret Vanamb 9 Roela Põhikool 37 1526
Jelena Jurs 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 37 1526
Avo Pent 9 Albu Põhikool 37 1526
Aavo Moltsaar 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 37 1526
Hendrik Vosman 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 37 1526
Lembit Nüüd 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 37 1526
Rasmus Süld 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 37 1526
Mari Luuk 9 Kohtla Põhikool 37 1526
Madis Raudsepp 9 Ridala Põhikool 37 1526
Ksenia Kuptšenkova 9 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 37 1526
Timo Sikk 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 37 1526
Lele Grünberg 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 37 1526
Kalvi Hubel 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 37 1526
Deniss Sudak 11 Maardu Gümnaasium 37 1526
Indrek Põldve 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 37 1526
Leho Mumm 10 Valga Gümnaasium 36 1543
Ingemar Klassman 9 Valga Gümnaasium 36 1543
Anna-Mia Ilves 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 36 1543
Ivi Sild 9 Vara Põhikool 36 1543
Kaido Kurm 9 Parksepa Keskkool 36 1543
Taavi Major 9 Uhtna Põhikool 36 1543
Janno Rahnel 9 Pühajärve Põhikool 36 1543
Viktor Tsõbko 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 36 1543
Kalev Janno 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 36 1543
Asko Valdmann 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 36 1543
Tauno Kullamägi 9 Kadrina Keskkool 36 1543
Dmitri Lapuškin 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 36 1543
Märt Kreisberg 9 Albu Põhikool 36 1543
Annemari Pius 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 36 1543
Monika Ungerson 9 Kärstna Põhikool 36 1543
Sander Astor 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 36 1543
Eveli Kuusik 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 36 1543
Andres Voorand 9 Haljala Keskkool 36 1543
Roman Lebedev 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 36 1543
Marek Naaris 11 Mustla Keskkool 36 1543
Vaidas Jasjunas 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 35 1563
Andero Visnapuu 8 Puka Keskkool 35 1563
Kadri Villemson 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 35 1563
Rene Vallik 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 35 1563
Raigo Veisberg 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 35 1563
Aire Trump 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 35 1563
Egle Kartsepp 10 Võru Kesklinna Kool 35 1563
Raili Rosman 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 35 1563
Jelena Smetanina 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 35 1563
Sander Soitu 8 Salla Põhikool 35 1563
Kätlin Kask 10 Antsla Keskkool 34 1573
Marko Pütsep 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 34 1573
Helena Rätsep 10 Antsla Keskkool 34 1573
Henry Liimal 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 34 1573
Alar Sillaots 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 34 1573
Sten Esna 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 34 1573
Eveli Pütsepp 9 Antsla Keskkool 34 1573
Reelika Tuulik 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 34 1573
Tatjana Smirnova 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 34 1573
Merili Kesner 10 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 34 1573
Kristi Lepik 10 Kehra Keskkool 34 1573
Albert Jegorõtševa 9 Uhtna Põhikool 34 1573
Diana Leesalu 9 Põlva Keskkool 34 1573
Olga Gogoleva 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 34 1573
Anna Makarova 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 34 1573
Mari Uin 10 Elva Gümnaasium 34 1573
Keijo Raamat 8 Kehra Keskkool 34 1573
Jaanus Tanilsoo 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 34 1573
Meelis Piirisalu 9 Koigi Põhikool 34 1573
Rainer Lopp 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 34 1573
Sirle Sinikas 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 34 1573
Heidi Tormet 10 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 34 1573
Siim Kinnas 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 34 1573
Reijo Roos 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 33 1596
Kersti Rada 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 33 1596
Magnar Meinart 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 33 1596
Tõnu Kohver 10 Aseri Keskkool 33 1596
Adelin Anni 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 33 1596
Ago Albert 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 33 1596
Taavi Ella 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 33 1596
Angela Greenfeldt 9 Varbla Põhikool 33 1596
Viktoria Tšekalovskaja 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 33 1596
Leela Lillemets 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 33 1596
Aleksandr Golikov 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 33 1596
Priit Haamer 11 Mustla Keskkool 33 1596
Ruslan Nikitin 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 33 1596
Mario Sibul 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 32 1609
Tauno Richter 9 Kuuste Põhikool 32 1609
Kristo Kurg 10 Paide Gümnaasium 32 1609
Epp Kubu 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 32 1609
Katrin Knoll 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 32 1609
Jürgen Tamm 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 32 1609
Kalmer Karask 10 Aseri Keskkool 32 1609
Jarmo Elias 9 Koigi Põhikool 32 1609
Kristo Kaasan 10 Haljala Keskkool 32 1609
Kaupo Toomet 7 Tabivere Keskkool 32 1609
Helen Johanson 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 32 1609
Sergei Botšarov 9 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 32 1609
Kristi Licht 9 Kildu Põhikool 32 1609
Mart Arumäe 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 32 1609
Kersti Ordlik 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 32 1609
Katre Kalda 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 32 1609
Marko Peterson 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 32 1609
Jevgeni Linko 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 32 1609
Eder Kannike 10 Kehra Keskkool 32 1609
Mari-Liis Praks 10 Kehra Keskkool 32 1609
Erko Valdmets 11 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 32 1609
Erki Kaalo 10 Kehra Keskkool 31 1630
Janar Sakkis 8 Hargla Põhikool 31 1630
Tiit Voodma 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 31 1630
Risto Jõgi 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 31 1630
Tõnu-Eerik Liivak 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 31 1630
Kristina Ikim 9 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 31 1630
Agni Kaerpõld 9 Kernu Põhikool 31 1630
Tanel Esperk 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 31 1630
Erki Laur 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 30 1638
Marek Suik 8 Kehra Keskkool 30 1638
Indrek Hallik
Kehra Keskkool 30 1638
Andres Kivijärv 7 Puurmani Keskkool 30 1638
Janne Sepp 9 Valjala Põhikool 30 1638
Irina Ermel 9 Kaimi Põhikool 30 1638
Janno Soppe 9 Aseri Keskkool 30 1638
Raigo Soots 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 30 1638
Kätlin Kerov 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 30 1638
Ivo Hunt 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 30 1638
Julia Kotšanova 12 Narva 6. Keskkool 30 1638
Elina Pähn 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 30 1638
Jane Torop 9 Antsla Keskkool 29 1650
Kristo Lipp 9 Haljala Keskkool 29 1650
Piret Blumkvist 9 Keila Gümnaasium 29 1650
Anton Herm 9 Vastseliina Keskkool 29 1650
Ingrid Treu 8 Elva Gümnaasium 29 1650
Maile Tasa 9 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 29 1650
Kerli Palm 9 Pärsti Põhikool 29 1650
Maile Mölder 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 29 1650
Ketlin Murdjõe 9 Roela Põhikool 29 1650
Andres Idla 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 29 1650
Kristi Liiv 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 29 1650
Kristo Mägi 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 29 1650
Anastassia Savtšenko 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 29 1650
Ljudmila Aleksandrova 10 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 29 1650
Lauri Mänd 9 Kiili Kool 29 1650
Triin Kaldoja 10 Parksepa Keskkool 29 1650
Kadi Klaamas 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 29 1650
Irjana Viitkin 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 28 1667
Siim Einfeldt 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 28 1667
Katre Pelisaar 9 Puurmani Keskkool 28 1667
Kirsika Peil 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 28 1667
Urmas Kurg 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 28 1667
Aivo Jakimenko 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 28 1667
Revo Koplus 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 28 1667
Maarja-Liisa Linnasmäe 9 Ambla Põhikool 27 1674
Dmitri Iljin 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 27 1674
Kristi Tallermo 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 27 1674
Priit Pürg 8 Pärsti Põhikool 27 1674
Kairi Kuli 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 27 1674
Egert Voog 8 Mehikoorma Põhikool 27 1674
Allar Kangur 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 27 1674
Riina Randver 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 27 1674
Reeli Rump 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 26 1682
Erko Raud 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 26 1682
Anzhela Razdoburdina 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 26 1682
Kristiina Okas 9 Haljala Keskkool 26 1682
Sven Telling 9 Kohtla Põhikool 26 1682
Sander Soosaar 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 25 1687
IlbnaŠpilka 8 Tudulinna Põhikool 25 1687
Külli Hallik 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 25 1687
Ragnar Pähn 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 25 1687
Thomas Tischler 8 Purdi Põhikool 24 1691
Gerle Loide 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 23 1692
Marge Roos 10 Antsla Keskkool 23 1692
Ingrid Jaeger 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 23 1692
Martin Praks 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 23 1692
Karin Kadak 9 Kadrina Keskkool 21 1696
Liivo Kasemets 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 20 1697
Kersti Lurich 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 20 1697
Riho Hade 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 20 1697
Liina Esop 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 19 1700
Stine Uutar 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 19 1700
Jane Taska 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 18 1702
Silver Varendi 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 18 1702
Annika Loper 9 Tornimäe Põhikool 18 1702
Roman Fedorina 9 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 17 1705
Marek Peetrisoo 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 17 1705
Urmas Koobas 9 Kõpu Põhikool 8 1707