Kadett vanuserühma tulemused

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Sven Rekkaro 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 140 1
Anti Teraväe 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 139 2
Gunar Kononov 8 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 134 3
Martin Pettai 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 134 3
Ants Aasma 9 Saku Gümnaasium 130 5
Hendrik Nigul 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 128 6
Oliver Lillestik 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 125 7
Kristel Madiste 8 Rannu Keskkool 125 7
Mari-Ann Vitsut 8 Keila Gümnaasium 123 9
Tõnis Nurk 9 Käina Gümnaasium 123 9
Jaanus Sepp 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 123 9
Elviira Zamahhova 7 Aseri Keskkool 119 12
Toomas Pai 7 Lüllemäe Põhikool 116 13
Grigori Selenkov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 115 14
Roman Duplenkov 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 114 15
Jan Palm 8 Aravete Keskkool 113 16
Diana Promvalds 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 112 17
Triinu Jairus 9 Vatla Põhikool 112 17
Mihkel Pärnalaas 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 112 17
Mikk Metsunt 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 111 20
Eiko Kivisik 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 111 20
Marina Romet 7 Uhtna Põhikool 110 22
Tanel Tammela 8 Türi Gümnaasium 109 23
Oliver Oberg 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 108 24
Sander Sepp 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 108 24
Anti Sullin 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 108 24
Helen Sinikas 9 Uhtna Põhikool 107 27
Margus Maantoa 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 106 28
Ago-Erik Riet 7 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 106 28
Priit Rum 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 105 30
Maarja Jürman 8 Kasari Põhikool 105 30
Mattias Merilai 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 104 32
Marko Vällik 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 103 33
Regina Stüf 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 103 33
Epp Niidri 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 103 33
Dmitri Bazhenov 9 Kohtla-Järve Humanitaarne Erapõhikool 103 33
Kirill Vassilkov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 102 37
Aivar Soomann 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 102 37
Laura Sedman 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 102 37
Kristjan Novitski 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 101 40
Mart Raudsepp 7 Võhma Gümnaasium 101 40
Vilho Meier 9 Nõo Põhikool 101 40
Tanel Talvik 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 101 40
Krista Liin 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 100 44
Tanel Pern 9 Luunja Keskkool 100 44
Madis Reinumägi 8 Tornimäe Põhikool 100 44
Tarvo Kärberg 7 Lohusuu Põhikool 100 44
Janek Lilleleht 8 Valga 1. Põhikool 100 44
Kadri Saat 7 Virtsu Põhikool 100 44
Mikk Laurigson 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 99 50
Merle Niglas 7 Saduküla Põhikool 99 50
Rita Vuchmann 8 Rannu Keskkool 99 50
Taavi Linnamäe 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 99 50
Marje Lust 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 98 54
Andres Kaljo 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 98 54
Martin Abel 7 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 98 54
Evari Koppel 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 98 54
Jalmar Jerlei 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 98 54
Anu Ülper 8 Rannu Keskkool 98 54
Karis Meister 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 97 60
Reneli Kruuse 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 97 60
Daniel Travin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 60
Marje Prank 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 97 60
Aleksandr Boldõgin 9 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 96 64
Martin Kannel 9 Puiatu Põhikool 96 64
Kauri Kägo 9 Paikuse Põhikool 96 64
Nele Muttik 8 Luunja Keskkool 96 64
Andros-Eerik Paaksi 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 95 68
Priit Kübar 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 95 68
Mäido Sikk 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 95 68
Tiit Vunk 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 95 68
Meelis Burget 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 95 68
Maarja-Leena Saar 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 95 68
Siim Karus 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 74
Tiina Pajuste 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 94 74
Tiit Kriiska 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 94 74
Riina Rinne 8 Viitina Põhikool 94 74
Vahur Sari 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 94 74
Aurika Männik 7 Purdi Põhikool 94 74
Anni Uibu 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 94 74
Andres Tiko 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 94 74
Pavel Vohmjanin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 93 82
Märt Uus 7 Adavere Põhikool 93 82
Einar Kärgenberg 8 Kuldre Põhikool 93 82
Priit Raudsepp 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 92 85
Kadri-Ann Valgeväli 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 92 85
Siim Kallaste 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 92 85
Juri Timošin 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 92 85
Jegor Tšihnjajev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 85
Argo Kiltsmann 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 92 85
Kadri Hänni 8 Kasari Põhikool 91 91
Kristjan Arge 8 Kärla Põhikool 91 91
Anton Keks 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 91
Mihkel Kree 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 91 91
Hannes Lokko 9 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 91 91
Nikolai Šendõrev 8 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 91 91
Maarja Torga 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 90 97
Meelis Bergmann 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 90 97
Andrei Negrejev 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 90 97
Elerin Urbalu 7 Ambla Põhikool 90 97
Janno Holmberg 8 Kasari Põhikool 90 97
Andres Alev 7 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 90 97
Julia Männik 7 Aseri Keskkool 90 97
Mihkel Sakala 6 Albu Põhikool 90 97
Silver Põlda 8 Kasari Põhikool 90 97
Kadri Roosmaa 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 90 97
Natalia Belõhh 8 Aseri Keskkool 89 107
Mällon Lobjakas 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 89 107
Rünno Sgirka 9 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 89 107
Stanislav Gutkevitš 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 89 107
Veiko Konnimais 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 89 107
Ott Metsla 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 89 107
Vladimir Kornilov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 89 107
Indrek Kirsimägi 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 89 107
Astrid Pärn 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 89 107
Liisi Pajuniit 7 Muhu Põhikool 89 107
Anu Jalak 7 Uhtna Põhikool 89 107
Janne Roots 9 Antsla Keskkool 88 118
Jevgeni Kabanov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 88 118
Marily Tammoja 8 Saku Gümnaasium 88 118
Helena Lorents 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 88 118
Aleksei Lukin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 88 118
Dmitri Melnikov 7 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 88 118
Maria Saladina 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 88 118
Marten Pelt 9 Nõo Põhikool 88 118
Liis Vool 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 88 118
Deniss Varfolomejev 8 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 88 118
Catlyn Kirna 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 88 118
Jekaterina Gavrilova 7 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 88 118
Laidi Surva 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 88 118
Anton Stalnuhhin 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 88 118
Tatjana Kovaljova 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 88 118
Tiina Rahe 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 88 118
Maarja Oras 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 88 118
Madli Tuisk 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 88 118
Maksim Zagura 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 88 118
Viljar Roosimaa 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 87 137
Oliver Loper 8 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 87 137
Timmo Krull 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 87 137
Meelis Muhk 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 87 137
Aleksei Abišev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 87 137
Marii Tšepurova 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 87 137
Eele Väljaots 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 87 137
Reet Kasekamp 8 Valga 1. Põhikool 87 137
Maksim Ljubaskin 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 87 137
Ott Kraut 8 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 87 137
Ignas Nikolajev 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 87 137
Deniss Larkin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 87 137
Fjodor Novozhilov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 87 137
Ivan Kuznetsov 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 87 137
Ragne Piir 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 87 137
Henri Lakk 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 87 137
Kätlin Lühiste 8 Laiuse Põhikool 87 137
Erkki Markus 9 Kärstna Põhikool 86 154
Anu Kaatsu 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 86 154
Maksim Kozorets 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 86 154
Marko Puurmann 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 86 154
Anna Jõgi 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 86 154
Karl-Erik Kirschbaum 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 86 154
Mihkel Matson 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 86 154
Priidu Kull
Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 86 154
Vahur Laas 8 Rannu Keskkool 86 154
Mihkel Velström 6 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 86 154
Roman Solntsev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 154
Iris-Maria Šegedin 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 86 154
Ülo Parri 7 Mustla Keskkool 86 154
Timo Teder 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 86 154
Sander Samuel 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 86 154
Dina Hopodkova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 169
Kirill Drobovitš 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 85 169
Anne-Ly Hunt 8 Laiuse Põhikool 85 169
Kärt Vahtramäe 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 85 169
Ardo Kirschenberg 8 Kuldre Põhikool 85 169
Liina Hänni 9 Kasari Põhikool 85 169
Liisi Saar 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 85 169
Romet Aidla 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 85 169
Eero Raudsepp 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 85 169
Madis Abel 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 85 169
Aivi Kaljuvee 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 85 169
Mihkel Ronk 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 85 169
Priit Prous 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 85 169
Veiko Palm 9 Laiuse Põhikool 85 169
Rünno Allikivi 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 85 169
Martin Kapp 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 85 169
Anton Ivanov 8 Narva Peetri Kool 85 169
Argo Allik 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 84 186
Lauri Kübarsepp 8 Rannu Keskkool 84 186
Kätlin Ridal 9 Laiuse Põhikool 84 186
Taavi Lindmaa 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 84 186
Tarvi Pillessaar 8 Luunja Keskkool 84 186
Aleksander Jorro 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 84 186
Sergei Hirv 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 84 186
Jüri Pervjakov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 186
Vahur Mägi
Lepistu Põhikool 84 186
Meelis Mark 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 84 186
Veiko Aasa 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 84 186
Ott Pabbo 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 84 186
Tanel Joon 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 186
Imre Rammul 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 84 186
Siim Nurklik 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 84 186
Siim Vollmer 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 83 201
Janika Aule 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 83 201
Sergei Matvejev 9 Ahtme Põhikool 83 201
Dimitri Pivovarov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 201
Tarmo Annus 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 83 201
Elis Paas 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 83 201
Aija Sprivul 8 Luunja Keskkool 83 201
Ulla Kamp 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 83 201
Liisi Voitka 8 Rõuge Põhikool 83 201
Ingrid Järve 7 Mooste Põhikool 83 201
Anu Põder 8 Viitina Põhikool 83 201
Roman Bušujev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 201
Tõnis Viira 8 Antsla Keskkool 83 201
Jaan Jänesmäe 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 83 201
Mart Leet 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 83 201
Kristjan Peil 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 83 201
Aivo Vispert 8 Kasari Põhikool 82 217
Kaido Siimon 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 82 217
Viktoria Martõšenko 9 Maardu Gümnaasium 82 217
Mari Rootamm 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 82 217
Revo Sirel 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 82 217
Diana Mehilane 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 82 217
Oleg Mihhailov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 82 217
Aleksandr Solovjov 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 82 217
Liis Timmusk 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 82 217
Renate Pihl 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 82 217
Tanel Liik 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 82 217
Mihkel Rähn 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 82 217
Siim Aiaots 9 Adavere Põhikool 82 217
Triin Kurvits 8 Laiuse Põhikool 82 217
Alari Ossa 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 82 217
Martin Võhandu 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 217
Martin Kenk 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 81 233
Vaido Kontkar 8 Kadrina Keskkool 81 233
Priit Tamme 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 81 233
Erkki-Alo Kirde 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 81 233
Sven Laater 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 81 233
Diana Korsmik 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 81 233
Pent Talvet 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 81 233
Anne Mandel 7 Antsla Keskkool 81 233
Ragnar Laide 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 81 233
Rainer Vabamäe 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 81 233
Siret Sopp 9 Võnnu Keskkool 81 233
Mihkel Vijar 8 Valga Gümnaasium 81 233
Mart Raudam 8 Koigi Põhikool 81 233
Siret Saks 8 Luunja Keskkool 81 233
Maili Aarend 8 Kuldre Põhikool 81 233
Triin Sepp 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 81 233
Ahto Nikkinen 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 81 233
Pille Vilgota 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 81 233
Jekaterina Rubljova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 81 233
Anna Seminog 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 252
Triinu Tarasov 8 Ruusa Põhikool 80 252
Julia Selivanova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 252
Karin Loite 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 80 252
Julia Barsukova 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 80 252
Grigori Palamartšuk 9 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 80 252
Mark Duubas 7 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 80 252
Ela Tihane 7 Parksepa Keskkool 80 252
Alina Maksimova 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 80 252
Siim Espenberg 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 80 252
Mikk Medijainen 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 80 252
Tarmo Roos 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 80 252
Andres Selgoja 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 80 252
Linda Lall 8 Tabivere Keskkool 80 252
Tarmo Uik 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 80 252
Rivo Aavel 8 Vaimastvere Põhikool 80 252
Karli Kirsimäe 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 79 268
Jane Pärnat 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 79 268
Margo Tiiman 8 Adavere Põhikool 79 268
Priit Tinits 8 Saku Gümnaasium 79 268
Helina Haljasmets 7 Tudulinna Põhikool 79 268
Meelis Määr 8 Parksepa Keskkool 79 268
Krista Kateneva 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 79 268
Tarmo Sari 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 79 268
Andres Koobas 7 Paide Gümnaasium 79 268
Jevgeni Verestšagin 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 79 268
Ando Aasa 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 79 268
Katrin Emmus 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 268
Piret Värnomasing 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 79 268
Marge Pirnipuu 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 79 268
Taavi Tults 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 79 268
Raili Rääbis 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 79 268
Pavel Poljakov 8 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 79 268
Ave Aljaste 9 Ridala Põhikool 79 268
Terje Parm 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 78 286
Heiki Aasa 8 Laupa Põhikool 78 286
Nele Ruul 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 78 286
Taavi Raadik 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 78 286
Leenu Nigu 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 78 286
Roman Boitsov 8 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 78 286
Mikk Maiste 8 Saku Gümnaasium 78 286
Keijo Pabstel 8 Mooste Põhikool 78 286
Argo Keerme 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 78 286
Laura Raus 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 78 286
Martin-Pärknard Põldmäe 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 286
Roman Kondraškin 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 78 286
Diana Ploovits 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 78 286
Martin Mölder 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 286
Roman Lilleorg 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 78 286
Oleg Kamin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 286
Johannes Siitan
Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 286
Madli Ilves 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 78 286
Annika Koovit 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 78 286
Mikk Talpsepp 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 78 286
Anton Brõkin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 78 286
Jekaterina Li 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 78 286
Doris Vellend 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 78 286
Vahur Saaremets 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 78 286
Sven Uibo 8 Valga Gümnaasium 78 286
Vaiki Aunin 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 78 286
Martin Laak 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 78 286
Avetis Arutjunjan 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 78 286
Siim Talvik 8 Koeru Keskkool 77 314
Meelis Moorits 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 77 314
Artjom Koroljov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 77 314
Kelli Saaren 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 77 314
Airos Lain 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 77 314
Hedi-Liis Toome 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 77 314
Mariann Näär 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 77 314
Igor Nikolajev 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 77 314
Olari Tammel 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 77 314
Peeter Puusemp 7 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 77 314
Teet Haak 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 77 314
Kirill Maslov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 314
Kaidi Arro 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 77 314
Lauri Jaakson 7 Häädemeeste Keskkool 77 314
Kaie Pungas 8 Maidla Põhikool 77 314
Stanislav Kotšetov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 314
Riho Kägo 7 Valga Gümnaasium 77 314
Siim Suurmets 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 77 314
Elen Jalak 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 77 314
Sergei Sintjurin 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 77 314
Rauno Väli 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 77 314
Julia Geller 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 314
Maarja Pilden 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 77 314
Kadri Reinumägi 8 Tornimäe Põhikool 77 314
Janar Veebel 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 77 314
Mari-Liis Kõõra 8 Sillaotsa Põhikool 77 314
Maria Andrejeva 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 77 314
Vahur-Peeter Liin 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 76 341
Siim Sinihelm 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 76 341
Maali Käbin 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 76 341
Kadri Veende 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 76 341
Simo Ilomets 8 Surju Põhikool 76 341
Eeva Mauring 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 76 341
Kaja Lind 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 76 341
Kristin Karu 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 76 341
Moonika Liis 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 76 341
Mart Vill 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 76 341
Sven Lepa 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 76 341
Mattias Männi 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 76 341
Maarika Muuga 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 76 341
Kristel Elbrecht 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 76 341
Mariliis Talviste 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 76 341
Jevgeni Fljaum 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 76 341
Kaisa Veenpere 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 76 341
Valentin Ravin 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 76 341
Kristel Kubi 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 76 341
Liia Semjonova 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 76 341
Helen Pelt 8 Nõo Põhikool 76 341
Keiu Rõa 2 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 76 341
Ott Mängel 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 76 341
Siim Saarlo 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 76 341
Aleksei Vorobjov 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 76 341
Anna Turilova 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 76 341
Nikolai Kolesnikov 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 76 341
Andres Meier 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 76 341
Sergei Kostin 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 76 341
Rainer Luup 8 Kernu Põhikool 75 370
Katren Mägi 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 75 370
Martin Jõela 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 75 370
Moonika Pilt 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 75 370
Raili Ermel 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 75 370
Janika Laht 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 75 370
Jekaterina Danšina 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 75 370
Tenno Laanemets 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 75 370
Tõnis Arroval 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 75 370
Erik Janson 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 75 370
Vladimir Gabitov 7 Aseri Keskkool 75 370
Nikolai Trussevitš 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 75 370
Anna-Liisa Laiapea 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 75 370
Jaanus Kasevits 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 75 370
Bruno Zahkna 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 75 370
Jevgenia Fesunova 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 75 370
Egle Ambo 7 Vara Põhikool 75 370
Eve-Liis Arvisto 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 370
Risto Laidla 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 75 370
Pavel Aleksejev 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 75 370
Svetlan Eik 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 75 370
Kristjan Randma 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 75 370
Kaia Kaldoja 7 Tõrva Gümnaasium 75 370
Aleksandr Vaitšukuns 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 75 370
Margus Mõtsar 7 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 75 370
Andres Kuimets 7 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 75 370
Katre Kuuse 7 Puurmani Keskkool 75 370
Agnes Merelaht 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 75 370
Kätlin Veber 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 75 370
Alina Tšugai 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 75 370
Kersti Sepp 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 75 370
Natalia Lapšina 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 75 370
Berit Marksoo 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 74 402
Jekaterina Onkova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 74 402
Pille Rand 7 Suuremõisa Põhikool 74 402
Priit Ainomäe 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 74 402
Sille Vaiksaar 8 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 74 402
Egon Künnapas 9 Viira Põhikool 74 402
Siim Ringinen 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 74 402
Tui Hirv 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 74 402
Madis Saal 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 74 402
Pavel Balabko 9 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 74 402
Kristjan Olde 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 74 402
Natalia Šabašova 8 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 74 402
Kaupo Iher 7 Viira Põhikool 74 402
Maria Kupinskaja 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 74 402
Maarja Aun 8 Adavere Põhikool 74 402
Margit Armuand 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 402
Sergei Dolgušev 9 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 74 402
Diana Karpova 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 74 402
Madis Kalme 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 402
Martin Välbe 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 402
Kristi Kurg 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 74 402
Maret Kalden 7 Hummuli Põhikool 74 402
Ivan Stroganov 6 Türi Gümnaasium 74 402
Marin Sedman 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 74 402
Margit Matsalu 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 74 402
Dmitri Dõljov 8 Narva Peetri Kool 74 402
Deniss Moissejev 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 74 402
Gähtlin Fuchs 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 74 402
Mari-Liis Štrik 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 74 402
Galina Zdanova 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 74 402
Dmitri Rõbalkin 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 74 402
Mats Volberg 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 74 402
Ilja Lavrukov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 73 434
Julia Mitrofanova 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 73 434
Sergei ¨itkhenko 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 73 434
Merli Peets 8 Laiuse Põhikool 73 434
Riin Valdur 8 Väätsa Põhikool 73 434
Taavet Apsolon 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 73 434
Helen Perkmann 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 73 434
Kristo Loime 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 73 434
Sven Ollino 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 73 434
Piia Aluoja 7 Laiuse Põhikool 73 434
Madis Org 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 73 434
Ave Viks 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 73 434
Madli Haldre 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 73 434
Jevgeni Smirnov 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 73 434
Piia Karu 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 434
Henri Arras 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 73 434
Oleg Masterov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 73 434
Liisi Ventsel 7 Antsla Keskkool 73 434
Urmo Kase 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 73 434
Kristiina Männiste 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 73 434
Rauno Ots 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 73 434
Urmas Haljaste 8 Koigi Põhikool 73 434
Meelis Sikk 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 73 434
Marit Lani 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 73 434
Helen Pikkat 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 434
Siim Kannistu 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 73 434
Tanel Vahopski 8 Kose Keskkool 73 434
Vladimir Maier 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 73 434
Annika Balabinskaja 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 73 434
Arni Leibovitš 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 434
Ksenia Jedomskihh 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 72 464
Kristi Soe 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 72 464
Kersti Nagel 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 72 464
Ahko Ahtijäinen 7 Valga 2. Põhikool 72 464
Kristjan Poogen 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 72 464
Anton Ragni 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 72 464
Triin Soo 9 Kohtla Põhikool 72 464
Viktoria Sladzevskis 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 72 464
Igor Katško 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 464
Polina Boroznova 8 Aseri Keskkool 72 464
Denis Luur 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 72 464
Mariliis Rannu 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 72 464
Daniil Jelagin 8 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 72 464
Innar Nemvalts 8 Kuuste Põhikool 72 464
Tuuli Reisberg 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 72 464
Anastassia Lodeikina 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 72 464
Valdur Viiklepp 8 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 72 464
Egle Leetmaa 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 72 464
Martin Kimmel 7 Vaimastvere Põhikool 72 464
Katrin Kivioja 7 Ruusa Põhikool 72 464
Anna ¨ukovets 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 464
Martin Grünberg 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 72 464
Mait Peekma 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 72 464
Merike Üts 9 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 72 464
Hannes Möllits 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 72 464
Rainer Kikkas 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 72 464
Piret Põiklik 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 72 464
Oliver Jakobson 7 Paikuse Põhikool 72 464
Vladimir Puz 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 72 464
Indrek Tark 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 72 464
Ave Lepik 7 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 72 464
Mihkel Ulk 7 Adavere Põhikool 72 464
Janno Kabin 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 72 464
Aimar Raat 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 72 464
Andrei Filiminov 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 72 464
Margus Väärsi 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 72 464
Siim Rahu 8 Parksepa Keskkool 72 464
Kalevi Tammistu 7 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 71 501
Jaak Tarvis 7 Kabala Põhikool 71 501
Epp Jõeorg 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 71 501
Vahur Kivirand 8 Nõo Põhikool 71 501
Jaan Rebane 6 Suuremõisa Põhikool 71 501
Sofia Velitsko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 501
Oleg Liski 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 71 501
Karel Riitsalu 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 71 501
Erkki Karo 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 71 501
Jevgeni Sergejev 8 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 71 501
Reimo Tamm 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 71 501
Mairi Raju 8 Varstu Keskkool 71 501
Sander Kuld 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 71 501
Kai Merila 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 71 501
Tõnu Nurmetalo 7 Kiili Kool 71 501
Salome Virkus 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 71 501
Kersti Harkmann 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 71 501
Dmitri Petšjonkin 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 501
Kaspar Eding 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 71 501
Maarja Teder 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 71 501
Tiina Kurg 7 Värska Gümnaasium 71 501
Galina Panova 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 71 501
Elis Villmann 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 71 501
Toomas Laasik 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 71 501
Marika Viikmann 8 Vatla Põhikool 71 501
Kersten Piir 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 71 501
Kalev Lember 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 71 501
Jüri Podekrat 9 Vastse-Kuuste kool 71 501
Aivo Olev 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 71 501
Martin Paberit 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 71 501
Oleg Jakimainen 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 501
Saša Kuznetsova ? 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 71 501
Monika Päiviste 8 Puka Keskkool 71 501
Danil Zolotarjov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 71 501
Taavi Tomson 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 71 501
Piret Kullamaa 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 71 501
Lennart Peep 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 71 501
Jekaterina Nikitina 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 71 501
Oksana Kazak 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 71 501
Ivary Põld 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 70 540
Mihkel Miidla 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 540
Fjodor Loskutov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 540
Allan Arula 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 70 540
Eduard Kazakov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 540
Mikk Adler 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 70 540
Ilja Leštšuk 9 Narva Peetri Kool 70 540
Kärt Ots 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 70 540
Maarja Holter 9 Laupa Põhikool 70 540
Kristi Kuuskmann 7 Noarootsi Põhikool 70 540
Aleks Kree 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 70 540
Piret Must 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 70 540
Agnes Nefjodova 8 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 70 540
Janika Tobi 9 Paide Gümnaasium 70 540
Triin Tuulik 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 70 540
Tarmo Aasmäe 7 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 70 540
Ahti Tomp 8 Kärstna Põhikool 70 540
Sven Kanošin 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 70 540
Maarja Punak 7 Mooste Põhikool 70 540
Sirle Soopa 7 Holstre Põhikool 70 540
Ingmar Jaska 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 540
Kristel Meikas 9 Saku Gümnaasium 70 540
Asko Aasa 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 70 540
Anton Anikin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 540
Vahur Kalme 7 Roela Põhikool 70 540
Tõnis Väli 9 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 70 540
Lauri Reinsaar 7 Kehra Keskkool 70 540
Maili Rosenvald 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 540
Natalia Korzunova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 540
Siiri Liiva 8 Puka Keskkool 70 540
Margus Poola 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 540
Raimo Soomer 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 70 540
Aleksandr Bildin 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 70 540
Martin Seesmaa 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 540
Andres Drews 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 540
Aili Raja 8 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 70 540
Liis Erlich 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 70 540
Kristi Alve 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 70 540
Perit Post 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 70 540
Marko Alas 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 70 540
Eilna Matvejeva 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 540
Kaupo Voormansik 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 70 540
Taavi Tamm 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 70 540
Aljona Špeht 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 70 540
Kerli Klaus 7 Virtsu Põhikool 70 540
Sille Pettai 7 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 70 540
Mait Luidalepp 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 70 540
Anu Varblane 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 70 540
Jonna Lerman 8 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 70 540
Denis Uksov 7 Rannu Keskkool 69 589
Priit Peterson 8 Rannu Keskkool 69 589
Vladimir Kuznetsov 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 69 589
Olavi Kruusimaa 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 589
Konstantin Astapov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 69 589
Kristi Pent 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 589
Triin Randver
C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 589
Nikolai Starogorodtsev
Ahtme Põhikool 69 589
Piret Tamm 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 69 589
Evely Vridolin 7 Paikuse Põhikool 69 589
Irina Dzitsjuk 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 69 589
Kristel Turja 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 589
Kaidar Lepiste 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 69 589
Liisa Külmäsu 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 69 589
Andrus Joasaar 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 69 589
Kristiina Kaldma 9 Kohtla-Järve Tammiku Gümnaasium 69 589
Dmitri Ponomarjov 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 69 589
Sergei Maškov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 589
Silver Sookand 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 69 589
Merle Saar 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 69 589
Mihhail Gatšegov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 589
Jelizaveta Sulaläte 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 69 589
Rasmus Merivoo 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 69 589
Allan Tamme 8 Pühajärve Põhikool 69 589
Igor Fadeištšev 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 69 589
Andrus Mikkus 7 Kasari Põhikool 69 589
Urmo Virvelaid 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 69 589
Toomas Erik 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 69 589
Ingrid Soomlais 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 69 589
Indrek Kaldoja 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 69 589
Olga Dervojed 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 69 589
Maarja Saldre 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 69 589
Toomas Heinsalu 7 Paide Gümnaasium 69 589
Gea Kallas 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 69 589
Liis Kerner 8 Luunja Keskkool 69 589
Aleksnder Baskakov 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 624
Vambo Põldra 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 624
Robert Ohak 8 Toila Keskkool 68 624
Alo Murel 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 68 624
Anna Dobrosovestnova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 68 624
Liina Käiro 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 68 624
Daria Dorohova 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 68 624
Alar Käära 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 68 624
Kristel Saar 9 Nõo Põhikool 68 624
Airi Lodi 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 68 624
Lilia Vilipp 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 68 624
Vadim Nesmašnov 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 68 624
Kairi Kivil 8 Kiili Kool 68 624
Helen Barndõk 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 68 624
Gert Paarets 9 Aseri Keskkool 68 624
Jarmo Siim 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 68 624
Kimmo Kamarik 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 68 624
Vitali Bušujev 8 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 68 624
Veiko Ling 8 Vaimastvere Põhikool 68 624
Angelika Õunapu 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 68 624
Ranko Murumets 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 624
Toomas Valk 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 68 624
Marten Meikop 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 68 624
Martin Merilane 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 68 624
Markus Lukk 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 624
Veronika Kadastik 9 Värska Gümnaasium 68 624
Martin Küngas 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 68 624
Irina Kotšetkova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 624
Jevgeni Orehhov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 624
Anna Zavarzina 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 624
Antti Arst 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 68 624
Jaanus Aan 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 68 624
Aleksei Lisitsin 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 68 624
Jevgeni Nikiforov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 68 624
Kersti Kade 7 Vastse-Kuuste kool 67 658
Ivar Lepiku 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 67 658
Madis Alvela 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 67 658
Anti Sklave 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 67 658
Natalia Guljaigorotskaja 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 658
Raido Kaldma 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 67 658
Merike Rahkema 7 Kabala Põhikool 67 658
Kaisa Saarestik 7 Kolga Keskkool 67 658
Sten Tauts 7 Võsu Põhikool 67 658
Margus Grahv 8 Kehra Keskkool 67 658
Sille Viirmaa 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 67 658
Aleksander Tõnnisson 8 Nõo Põhikool 67 658
Paul Sulukidy 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 67 658
Reeli Hansen 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 67 658
Steven Berg 8 Ambla Põhikool 67 658
Gerli Press 8 Kiili Kool 67 658
Jelena Andrejeva 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 658
Siim Savelli 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 67 658
Triin Savisto 7 Keila Gümnaasium 67 658
Margaret Muradian 9 Narva Soldino kool 67 658
Aleksei Pletšenko 8 Sindi Gümnaasium 67 658
Jane Välimäe 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 67 658
Tiina Kand 8 Orissaare Gümnaasium 67 658
Sergei Saveljev 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 658
Toomas Luts 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 67 658
Rasmus Talviste 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 67 658
Imre Lorvi 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 67 658
Alice Aleksandridi 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 67 658
Karen Pukk 8 Kasari Põhikool 67 658
Viljar Pihlapuu 8 Mustla Keskkool 67 658
Mari-Liis Muiste 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 67 658
Siim Tuisk 7 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 67 658
Eve Künnapas 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 67 658
Vallo Kõrgmaa 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 67 658
Deniss Zarubin 8 Aseri Keskkool 67 658
Epp Mägi 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 67 658
Indrek Jaal 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 67 658
Katrina Saar 8 Türi Gümnaasium 67 658
Grethe Juhkason 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 67 658
Ardi Hundt 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 67 658
Liis Teär 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 67 658
Kaarel Kitsemets 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 67 658
Tanel Rosenblad 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 67 658
Priit Puksing 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 67 658
Maria Sarapik 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 66 702
Anna Gelbart 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 66 702
Kärt Tomberg 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 66 702
Annely Kähär 8 Hummuli Põhikool 66 702
Andrei Mäus 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 66 702
Mihkel Tiido 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 66 702
Eva Rüütel 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 66 702
Vahur Meus 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 66 702
Irina Hriplinova 9 Narva Peetri Kool 66 702
Sirli Sibrits 8 Paikuse Põhikool 66 702
Martin Järvekülg 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 66 702
Karin Vimberg 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 66 702
Rainer Kask 8 Rannu Keskkool 66 702
Marko Sohard 9 Ruusa Põhikool 66 702
Oliver Vällmann 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 66 702
Erik Valdmaa 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 66 702
Rein Remmel 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 66 702
Irina Rudjak 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 66 702
Riina Laur 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 66 702
Valter Kaleta 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 702
Indrek Piirisild 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 66 702
Tarmo Lehtpuu 8 Väätsa Põhikool 66 702
Vassili Sokolov
Tallinna 6. Keskkool 66 702
Helina Jääger 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 66 702
Telin Noorväli 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 66 702
Irja Helm 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 66 702
Marion Murumaa 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 66 702
Helen Kaljurand 8 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 702
Martin Moor 7 Roela Põhikool 66 702
Raiko Ausmees 7 Kose Keskkool 66 702
Olavi Sikk 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 66 702
Elerin Tara 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 702
Anton Kuznetski 8 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 66 702
Viktor Škunov 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 66 702
Holger Biene 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 66 702
Norbert Hurt 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 66 702
Ivo Kree 7 Mustla Keskkool 66 702
Aljona Movko 8 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 66 702
Anu Kalle 8 Vastse-Kuuste kool 66 702
Vladimir Sorokin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 702
Alar Kurvits 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 66 702
Andrei Savotškin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 702
Jevgeni Revin 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 66 702
Heini Siirus 7 Käina Gümnaasium 66 702
Steve Perkson 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 66 702
Silja Siska 8 Ambla Põhikool 66 702
Roman Raivet 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 66 702
Jevgeni Šablonin 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 66 702
Taavi Raudsaar 8 Eidapere Põhikool 66 702
Vladimir Jeletski 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 702
Kristel Kaseleht 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 752
Olavi Eikla 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 752
Sven-Erik Volberg 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Maria Belovas 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 65 752
Anton Drozdov 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 65 752
Marek Küünarpuu 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 65 752
Martin Rimmel 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 752
Tatjana Varki 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 65 752
Natalia Tihanovskaja ? 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Gleb Domnin 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Veera Zukova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 65 752
Relika Kaer 9 Türi Gümnaasium 65 752
Svetlana Goloborodko 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 752
Jekaterina Pletnjova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 752
Heiko Kase 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 65 752
Karin Kilk 8 Tori Põhikool 65 752
Natalia Miškina 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 65 752
Deniss Tšasovskihh 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 65 752
Indrek Kasemets 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 65 752
Elli Jalakas 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 65 752
Kaupo Kreitsman 8 Purdi Põhikool 65 752
Triin Näär 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Kaupo Karja 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 65 752
Triin Tammeleht 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 65 752
Maria Guljajeva 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 65 752
Anne Rand 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 65 752
Alice Rüütel 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 752
Delia Narusk 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 65 752
Triin Kalter 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 65 752
Tarko Tikan 8 Saku Gümnaasium 65 752
Urmo Jaaska 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 65 752
Kristi Rosenberg 7 Vara Põhikool 65 752
Hanna Vseviov 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 752
Karin Kärmas 8 Lehtse Põhikool 65 752
Kadri Koppel 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 65 752
Mait Murs 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 65 752
Sigmar Vahkal 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 65 752
¨dan Ivanov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 65 752
Viljar Sepp 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 65 752
Siim Anton 2 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Palle Kotta 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 65 752
Annemari Vessik 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 65 752
Galina Kutšeruk 8 Narva Paju Kool 65 752
Kristin Kährik 7 Põlva Keskkool 65 752
Madis Kure 6 Põlva Keskkool 65 752
Helina Härginen 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 65 752
Jüri Järviste 8 Koeru Keskkool 65 752
Indrek Kade 8 Vastse-Kuuste kool 65 752
Olga Grigorjeva 8 Narva Paju Kool 65 752
Angela Vahter 8 Käru Põhikool 65 752
Marianna Giljaseva 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 65 752
Karel Siim 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 65 752
Mariella Ott 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Elina Lillmaa 8 Parksepa Keskkool 65 752
Aleksei Mahhov 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 65 752
Teet Tallo 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 65 752
Dmitri Sudajev 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 65 752
Erki Lind 7 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 65 752
Dmitri Leleka 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 65 752
Liisa Muuga 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 65 752
Kersti Üts 8 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 65 752
Rivo Roggenbaum 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 65 752
Olga Averjanova 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 65 752
Svetlana Artjomova 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 65 752
Urmo Põder 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 65 752
Mihkel Leps 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 752
Maksim Boldin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 818
Kairi Johanson 6 Hummuli Põhikool 64 818
Martin Ausmaa 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 64 818
Ahti Puusepp 8 Kose Keskkool 64 818
Natalia Zinovjeva 9 Toila Keskkool 64 818
Tanel Simson 8 Türi Gümnaasium 64 818
Kadri Rebane 7 Kose Keskkool 64 818
Allan Kallaste 8 Kolga Keskkool 64 818
Kärt Lahe 8 Vastse-Kuuste kool 64 818
Evelin Veskus 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 64 818
Marjam Zirkilova 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 64 818
Ainar Assuküll 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 64 818
Maris Popman 7 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 64 818
Karel Saarna 6 Rõuge Põhikool 64 818
Sergei Soldatov 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 64 818
Maria Kovalenko 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 64 818
Tiiu Mets 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 64 818
Julia Hohlun 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 64 818
Margus Veem 9 Võsu Põhikool 64 818
Marek Rae 8 Ruusa Põhikool 64 818
Kai Puhasmets 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 64 818
Marge Unger 9 Kohila Gümnaasium 64 818
Veronika Davel 6 Valga Gümnaasium 64 818
Aleksei Bogdanov 8 Kallaste Keskkool 64 818
Andrias Kaaristo 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 64 818
Marion Undusk 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 64 818
Urve Oja 7 Tsirguliina Keskkool 64 818
Kaupo Mäesalu 7 Tõrva Gümnaasium 64 818
Mihhail Veingold 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 64 818
Daria Nejaskina 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 64 818
Nikolai Panov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 64 818
Andro Mikkor 7 Eidapere Põhikool 64 818
Kadri Ott 7 Aegviidu Põhikool 64 818
Kaili Viidas 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 64 818
Artjom Abramjan 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 64 818
Olga Aljošina 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 64 818
Evely Sisas 8 Rõngu Keskkool 64 818
Valeria Müürsepp 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 64 818
Kerli Vallmann 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 818
Priit Krillo 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 64 818
Anna Lazartšuk 7 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 64 818
Liis Pildre 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 64 818
Anni Nurk 7 Käina Gümnaasium 64 818
Jaanus Kaljuvee 7 Paikuse Põhikool 64 818
Ivari Kandima 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 64 818
Aune Aunapuu 7 Luunja Keskkool 64 818
Egon Rand 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 64 818
Kariina Tšursin 9 Kehra Keskkool 64 818
Anton Toomere 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 818
Rauno Peets 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 64 818
Liina Vaino 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 64 818
Mari Kivi 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 64 818
Kristi Kelgo 8 Aravete Keskkool 64 818
Julia Teder 8 Aravete Keskkool 64 818
Vladimir Somov 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 64 818
Stanislav Razrozev 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 64 818
Kristjan Männigo 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 64 818
Milja Tikko 8 Aravete Keskkool 64 818
Mihkel Svätski 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 64 818
Heleri Rande
Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 818
Ave Proos 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 64 818
Lauri Maldre 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 818
Siret Paavel 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 64 818
Risto Tihane 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 63 881
Üllar Laan 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 881
Jane Liivak 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 63 881
Lili Madissoon 7 Saku Gümnaasium 63 881
Jelena Fadejeva 8 Narva Paju Kool 63 881
Helin Toom 7 Värska Gümnaasium 63 881
Lauri Teelem 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 63 881
Mari-Liis Käär 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 63 881
Sirley Persidski 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 63 881
Tanel Tinits 7 Käina Gümnaasium 63 881
Siim Harkmaa 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 63 881
Viljar Kuljus 6 Vastseliina Keskkool 63 881
Airi Einla 8 Vastseliina Keskkool 63 881
Eneli Nairis 7 Are Põhikool 63 881
Kadri Põlluveer 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 63 881
Irina Osadtšuk 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 63 881
Vladimir Gofaizen 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 63 881
Kristiina Himma 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 63 881
Igor Artemtšuk 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 63 881
Jekaterina Novitskova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 63 881
Madis Poel 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 63 881
Daniel Poslawski 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 63 881
Kadri Siiroja 7 Peetri Põhikool 63 881
Eva Kaaver 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 63 881
Everyn Mieler 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 63 881
Rait Nisloni 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 63 881
Tanel Rüüberg 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 63 881
Egne Vent 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 881
Lauri Mengel 7 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 63 881
Maris Noor 7 Aegviidu Põhikool 63 881
Karel Kivisalu 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 63 881
Anna Arhangelskaja 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 63 881
Madis Joonsalu 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 63 881
Diana Pušmutsans 7 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 63 881
Riste Auväärt 8 Muhu Põhikool 63 881
Kadri Rõivassepp 8 Valga Gümnaasium 63 881
Mihkel Mikkelsaar 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 63 881
Hanna Jõgi 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 63 881
Karl-Gustav Kello 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 63 881
Regina Proskura 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 63 881
Märt Raudvee 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 63 881
Aleksandra Sõrovegina 8 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 63 881
Tiivi Rada 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 63 881
Henrik Sova 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 63 881
Heli Erikson 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 63 881
Kairit Pohla 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 63 881
Maili Koppel 8 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 63 881
Janno Viskus 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 63 881
Kadri Jaanson 9 Võru Kesklinna Kool 63 881
Raimond Snder 8 Kõpu Põhikool 63 881
Toomas Eilat 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 63 881
Aivar Koppas 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 63 881
Lii Puusepp 7 Vastse-Kuuste kool 63 881
Reelika Viikmann 8 Vatla Põhikool 63 881
Kadi Juht 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 63 881
Margus Majorov 8 Salme Põhikool 63 881
Raido Rajamäe 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 62 937
Ragnar Ratassepp 8 Peetri Põhikool 62 937
Sigrid Vendt 7 Valga 1. Põhikool 62 937
Kristel Lopsik 7 Tõrva Gümnaasium 62 937
Teele Jairus 8 Vatla Põhikool 62 937
Elo Sööt 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 62 937
Ahti Kaera 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 62 937
Madli Teller 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 62 937
Silver Kask 8 Rannu Keskkool 62 937
Age Laine 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 62 937
Henri Jänes 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 62 937
Elin Sild 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 62 937
Martin Lehari 8 Muhu Põhikool 62 937
Aleksandr Borzenkov 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 62 937
Helina Haljaste 7 Vara Põhikool 62 937
Erle Einmann 8 Aravete Keskkool 62 937
Kerli Uudeküll 8 Aravete Keskkool 62 937
Siim Saavaste 8 Valga Gümnaasium 62 937
Kristjan Õsso 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 62 937
Janis Ivanov 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 62 937
Valentin Anusev 8 Kallaste Keskkool 62 937
Riho Õll 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 937
Katri Viitpoom 8 Aravete Keskkool 62 937
Maire Ainso 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 62 937
Elsa Vapper 7 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 62 937
Laur Laumets 8 Kolga Keskkool 62 937
Mati Teär 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 62 937
Andrei Kulatšenko 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 62 937
Laura-Liisa Muru 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 62 937
Ivar Tennokese 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 62 937
Margit Prüssel 7 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 62 937
Piret Melders 7 Põlva Keskkool 62 937
Kais Matteus 7 Keila Gümnaasium 62 937
Raul Volt 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 62 937
Piret Potisepp 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 62 937
Kristin Terase 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 62 937
Kristjan Lehes 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 62 937
Mikk Gaškov 8 Kohtla Põhikool 62 937
Valentin Andronenko 8 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 62 937
Mauri Zahkna 8 Eidapere Põhikool 62 937
Anton Tsepurov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 62 937
Allan Heiberg 6 Tudulinna Põhikool 62 937
Veiko Mäekivi 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 62 937
Kaie Kurg 8 Värska Gümnaasium 62 937
Kiira Meel 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 62 937
Maila Keerus 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 62 937
Kaili Nõu 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 62 937
Linda Rootamm 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 62 937
Anu Veeborn 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 62 937
Kristi Lepik 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 937
Eike Ellik 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 62 937
Silver Süld 8 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 62 937
Kairi Aavoja 9 Nõo Põhikool 62 937
Janne Pink 7 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 61 990
Roman Reško 8 Ahtme Põhikool 61 990
Diana Kazahhova 9 Ahtme Põhikool 61 990
Reimo Simson 7 Paikuse Põhikool 61 990
Priit Kimmel 7 Paide Gümnaasium 61 990
Kairi Pool 8 Tori Põhikool 61 990
Vladimir Karpin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 990
Eduard Duplenkob 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 61 990
Julia Špalova 8 Ahtme Põhikool 61 990
Kristel Mõtlep 7 Kärla Põhikool 61 990
Ragnar Everest 8 Kose Keskkool 61 990
Vadim Serebrjakov 9 Ahtme Põhikool 61 990
Kardi Muts 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 61 990
Merilin Matsik 7 Ridala Põhikool 61 990
Liisa Tiganik 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 61 990
Mikk Reiter 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 61 990
Piia Uusen 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 61 990
Minna Varikmaa 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 61 990
Eha Laas 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 61 990
Natalia Šabanova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 990
Agrit Peetson 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 61 990
Gert Jürgenson 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 61 990
Maarja Lühiste 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 61 990
Merilin Truuväärt 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 61 990
Kerli Pool 8 Eidapere Põhikool 61 990
Terje Valk 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 990
Ksenia Juanova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 990
Viljar Komp 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 61 990
Kaja Liiv 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 61 990
Gert Soome 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 61 990
Jüri Laanoja 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 61 990
Kail Paroll 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 61 990
Regina Roosimägi 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 61 990
Madis Kivisild 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 61 990
Ninell Tõnnisson 9 Nõo Põhikool 61 990
Madis Paalo 9 Toila Keskkool 61 990
Tormis Saar 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 61 990
Anastassia Tšuškina 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 61 990
Tõnis Tagel 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 61 990
Kerli Lätt 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 61 990
Jekaterina Vatiska 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 61 990
Marko Malvik 7 Põlva Keskkool 61 990
Helmo Sammelselg 8 Aseri Keskkool 61 990
Vassili ¨danov 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 61 990
Ott Krigul 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 990
Siim Muiste 6 Võrusoo Põhikool 61 990
Kadri Tiitso 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 990
Robert Raudsaar 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 61 990
Triin Tohver 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 61 990
Raido Roop 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 990
Aivo Asuküla 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 61 990
Konstantin Morozov 8 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 61 990
Mikk Tõnissoo 6 Valga Gümnaasium 61 990
Karin Kipper 8 Muhu Põhikool 61 990
Urmela Tobi 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 61 990
Häli Õigus 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 61 990
Esko Vares 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 61 990
Kati Laev 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 61 990
Aile Oja 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1048
Arto Treiberg 8 Kolga Keskkool 60 1048
Andre Puusepp 9 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 60 1048
Kristina Kongi 9 Kadrina Keskkool 60 1048
Dmitri Filippov 9 Ahtme Põhikool 60 1048
Erik Allas 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 60 1048
Kaity-Marin Tiitmaa 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 60 1048
Tiina Kiisküla 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 60 1048
Tanel Lill 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 60 1048
Siim Hio 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 60 1048
Karin Puksand 7 Parksepa Keskkool 60 1048
Kerli Kuusk 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 60 1048
Martin Pentson 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 60 1048
Romet Metsa 8 Surju Põhikool 60 1048
Kristi Kuldmaa 8 Otepää Gümnaasium 60 1048
Merle Schmidt 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 60 1048
Anita Kljas 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 60 1048
Taivi Meus 7 Luunja Keskkool 60 1048
Siret Podar 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 60 1048
Piret Soovik 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 60 1048
Hannes Maasing 8 Voore Põhikool 60 1048
Dimitri Mihhailov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 1048
Jaana Pakalova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 60 1048
Nelly Stamm 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1048
Erich Tohver 7 Luunja Keskkool 60 1048
Mikk Lellsaar 6 Türi Gümnaasium 60 1048
Mirjam Lauringson 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1048
Anu-Laura Tuttelberg 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 60 1048
Kadri Sarjas 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 60 1048
Andre Tamm 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 60 1048
Kaspar Palok 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 60 1048
Olga Nikandrova 8 Narva Soldino kool 60 1048
Konstantin Surzhinski 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 60 1048
Kadri Pikhof 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 60 1048
Alvar Uusmann 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 60 1048
Lennart Kitt 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 60 1048
Tarmo Tirman 7 Kääpa Põhikool 60 1048
Hannes Kalits 8 Imavere Põhikool 60 1048
Kaile Ploom 8 Viitina Põhikool 60 1048
Keijo Piikmann 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 1048
Toivo Tõugjas 6 Võrusoo Põhikool 60 1048
Tarvo Kärgenberg 7 Järva-Jaani Keskkool 60 1048
Anti Palmi 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 60 1048
Pavel Bozenok 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 60 1048
Marina Kolesnikova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 60 1048
Reedik Pääsuke 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 60 1048
Karin Poolak 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 60 1048
Anari Pabort 8 Põlva Keskkool 60 1048
Aigi Pai 8 Nõo Põhikool 60 1048
Kristi Noorsalu 7 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 60 1048
Rasmus Pärn 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 60 1048
Rauna Laasik 8 Vaimastvere Põhikool 60 1048
Tanel Taal 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 60 1048
Andrus Teearu 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 60 1048
Algis Murumaa 8 Karinu Põhikool 60 1048
David Mellov 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 60 1048
Nele Tamme 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 60 1048
Eelika Käbin 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 60 1048
Jekaterina Šemeljova 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 60 1048
Aleksandr Makarov 7 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 60 1048
Siim Ojasoo 6 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 60 1048
Triin Evert 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 60 1048
Kristi Naaber 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 60 1048
Artjom Tubalev 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 60 1048
Ruslan Odarenko 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 60 1048
Arkadi ¨itnõi 6 Narva Peetri Kool 60 1048
Jelena Brigida 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 60 1048
Mihkel Kask 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1048
Priit Luts 6 Valga Gümnaasium 59 1116
Vladimir Andrejev 8 Narva Peetri Kool 59 1116
Kadri Jaakson 8 Sindi Gümnaasium 59 1116
Robert Talalaev 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 59 1116
Aleksandr Tuhkru 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1116
Kaarel Oja 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 1116
Jan Pendla 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 59 1116
Helena Kaisma 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 1116
Merilis Sähka 8 Keila Gümnaasium 59 1116
Keith Tarakanov 6 Tudulinna Põhikool 59 1116
Egle Rennit 8 Laupa Põhikool 59 1116
Kaire Palk 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 59 1116
Monika Olev 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 59 1116
Karin Kotkas 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 59 1116
Kristina Tõnismäe 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 59 1116
Kai Neeme 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 59 1116
Siret Lehiste 8 Are Põhikool 59 1116
Monica Merents 8 Are Põhikool 59 1116
Tauno Sild 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 59 1116
Maris Altunjan 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1116
Evelyn Ervin 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 59 1116
Jevgenia Votina 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1116
Jaanus Lahe 9 Are Põhikool 59 1116
Rauno Mätas 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 59 1116
Stina Kattai 9 Nõo Põhikool 59 1116
Maris Ebber 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 59 1116
Tõnis Kusmin 6 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 59 1116
T. T. 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 1116
Olari Needo 6 Võrusoo Põhikool 59 1116
Svetlana Malkerova 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 59 1116
Alar Seifing 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 59 1116
Dimitri Davõdov 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 59 1116
Joel Vain 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 59 1116
Ester Haug 8 Türi Gümnaasium 59 1116
Reet Juurik 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 59 1116
Ann Hannula 8 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 59 1116
Hannes Aaresild 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 59 1116
Toomas Aedma 8 Kõpu Põhikool 59 1116
Raidi Õispuu 9 Salla Põhikool 59 1116
Taavi Tenno 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 59 1116
Erki Kärber 7 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 59 1116
Piret Pilden 9 Uhtna Põhikool 59 1116
Edith Seliverstova 6 Paide Gümnaasium 59 1116
Marina Suhhorutšenko 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1116
Kristo Kaljuvee 8 Põlva Keskkool 59 1116
Tatjana Malakova 8 Narva Paju Kool 59 1116
Juri Ivanov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 1116
Kadri Murumägi 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 59 1116
Olga Šamaranova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 1116
Piret Ereline 8 Luunja Keskkool 59 1116
Kristiina Päss 6 Hummuli Põhikool 59 1116
Kristina Treiman 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 59 1116
Julia Timerbulatova 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 59 1116
Meelis Ojasild 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 59 1116
Pavel Buzõkin 7 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 59 1116
Tõnis Veelmaa 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 59 1116
Evelin Kasenõmm 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 1116
Maarja Lillsaar 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 1173
Kristo Nikkolo 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 58 1173
Agni Lass 8 Koeru Keskkool 58 1173
Triin Apsolon 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 58 1173
Tõnis Roots 6 Türi Gümnaasium 58 1173
Siim Mäesalu 8 Kohila Gümnaasium 58 1173
Kristo Tullus 8 Põlva Keskkool 58 1173
Karoli Hindriks 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 58 1173
Merike Tamm 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1173
Allar Soome 7 Vara Põhikool 58 1173
Tatjana Šmutov 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 58 1173
Tiina Treimuth 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 58 1173
Mari Murro 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 58 1173
Lauri Ellram 8 Imavere Põhikool 58 1173
Agnar Birk 8 Kadrina Keskkool 58 1173
Deniss Magazov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 58 1173
Helle-Triin Hansumäe 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1173
Anna Potapova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 58 1173
Ardo Ruul 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 58 1173
Oleg Ivanov 9 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 58 1173
Janno Marmor 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 58 1173
Artur Jugaste 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 58 1173
Oleg Pulemjotov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 58 1173
Maarja Talv 7 Kose Keskkool 58 1173
Andrei Tsõbulski 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 58 1173
Jelena Nagornjak 7 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 58 1173
Malle Helmdorf 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 58 1173
Aleksandr Blinohvahtov 8 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 58 1173
Raavo Leiten 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 58 1173
Ain Pennaste 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 58 1173
Jane Muts 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 58 1173
Meeri Rebane 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 58 1173
Marden Antsov 6 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 58 1173
Liis Saadjärv 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 58 1173
Helen Saarniit 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 58 1173
Talis Talv 8 Antsla Keskkool 58 1173
Maili Zimmermann 7 O. Lutsu nim Palamuse Keskkool 58 1173
Marina Bojarova 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 58 1173
Birgit Nurme 8 Keila Gümnaasium 58 1173
Marina Ottmaa 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 58 1173
Andrei Porõvkin 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1173
Mari Laikre 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1173
Margo Paakspuu 7 Kõpu Põhikool 58 1173
Annika Ormus 9 Laupa Põhikool 58 1173
Pille Jõeleht 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 58 1173
Taavi Susi 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 58 1173
Triin Lepik 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 58 1173
Siiri Mere 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 58 1173
Daria Sobjanina 8 Narva Soldino kool 58 1173
Maiko Markus 8 Kärstna Põhikool 58 1173
Helen Kaarlep 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 58 1173
Taimi Zahharova 8 Toila Keskkool 58 1173
Siret Roots 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 58 1173
Svetlana Orlova 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 58 1173
Agnes Saarist 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 1173
Katrina Sokk 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1173
Aleksandra Bodrova 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 58 1173
Katrin Jõgi 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 58 1173
Kaisa Tikk 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 58 1173
Riina Pillai 7 Noarootsi Põhikool 58 1173
Liina Särg 8 Nõo Põhikool 58 1173
Liina Kõverjalg 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 58 1173
Ulla Kattai
Nõo Põhikool 58 1173
Rainer Küngas 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 58 1173
Katrin Aarma 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1173
Mari-Liis Link 7 Nõo Põhikool 58 1173
Kristjan Toomemets 8 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 58 1173
Taavi Vreimann 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 57 1240
Aleksandr Savello 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 57 1240
Marek Pähn 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 57 1240
Dmitri Fjodorov 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 57 1240
Aleksei Kurov 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 57 1240
Dagny Koppel 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Karoliina Liiv 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Karin Kustassoo 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 57 1240
Silvia Viidik 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 57 1240
Pärtel Pärenson 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 57 1240
Vladimir Djomin 7 Narva Soldino kool 57 1240
Riin Kutsar
Otepää Gümnaasium 57 1240
Ly Edenberg 7 Tsirguliina Keskkool 57 1240
Chris Paulus 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Hannes Kirsmann 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 57 1240
Gerly Mazhorov 8 Valga Gümnaasium 57 1240
Rauno Lints 7 Kuuste Põhikool 57 1240
Eve Putk 9 Salme Põhikool 57 1240
Teele Neare 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 57 1240
Anastassia Kuprejeva 9 Ahtme Põhikool 57 1240
Jaanus Kann 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 57 1240
Toomas Uttendorf 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 1240
Igor Minajev 8 Ahtme Põhikool 57 1240
Tõnu Tammer 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 57 1240
Kristjan Pill 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 57 1240
Liivi Tõnuri 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 57 1240
Vallo Goroško 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 57 1240
Vardo Vilms 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 57 1240
Mario Evestus 7 Pühajärve Põhikool 57 1240
Kalle Viira 8 Vara Põhikool 57 1240
Igor Krupenski 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 1240
Jaroslava Pakštaitis 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1240
Anna Kuznetsova 9 Narva Soldino kool 57 1240
Lennart Saidla 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1240
Kert Keskpaik 8 Tallinna 8. Keskkool 57 1240
Irina Konstantinova 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 57 1240
Julia Vlassova 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 57 1240
Pertti Taul 6 Valga Gümnaasium 57 1240
Rainer Rohtla 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 57 1240
Kaili Trossmann 8 Retla Põhikool 57 1240
Marion Jehe 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 57 1240
Taavi Kuha 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 57 1240
Patrick Abner 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1240
Kristi Strik 7 Noarootsi Põhikool 57 1240
Julia Ljapunova 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 57 1240
Kaisa Hiire 7 Antsla Keskkool 57 1240
Oliver Levtšenko 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 57 1240
Anton Tšertov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 57 1240
Alesja Burak 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Heikko Lipp 7 Toila Keskkool 57 1240
Helen Narusing 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 57 1240
Jelena Sahharova 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 57 1240
Andrei Zernov 7 Maardu Gümnaasium 57 1240
Tanel Villmäe 7 Suuremõisa Põhikool 57 1240
Inga Paas 9 Toila Keskkool 57 1240
Riina Järvela 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 57 1240
Rain Haak 8 Parksepa Keskkool 57 1240
Artur Maljukov 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 57 1240
Oksana Zibareva 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 1240
Nikolai Glebkov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 57 1240
Kelli-Kadri Sass 7 Kolga Keskkool 57 1240
Merik Veidner 7 Aseri Keskkool 57 1240
Dmitri Potapov 7 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Mikk Põdra 7 Toila Keskkool 57 1240
Jüri Lotman 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 1240
Jelena Oginskaja 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 57 1240
Tõnis Štrik 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 57 1240
Annika Reppo 7 Käina Gümnaasium 57 1240
Aleksei Larjuškin 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 57 1240
Aljona Nadjozhkina 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 57 1240
Andres Sepp 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 57 1240
Marko Tuvik 8 Voore Põhikool 57 1240
Mart Paluvits 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 57 1240
Kaja Reinart 8 Tornimäe Põhikool 57 1240
Ene Reimann 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 57 1240
Siim Miller 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1240
Aare Pere 7 Käru Põhikool 57 1240
Astrid Anton 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 1317
Leho Leis 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 56 1317
Jekaterina Silina 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 56 1317
Valeri Karpljuk 8 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 56 1317
Danna Radziminskaja 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 56 1317
Rain Pruul 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 56 1317
Maria Jotautas 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 56 1317
Janar Todesk 7 Kärstna Põhikool 56 1317
Ivar Mägi 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 56 1317
Kirsika Kusnets 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 56 1317
Olga Mosko 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 56 1317
Hedi Nurmsalu 8 Retla Põhikool 56 1317
Meeli Roose 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 56 1317
Aire Aasoja 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 56 1317
Hedi Palm 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 56 1317
Silver Tuisk 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1317
Tarmo Sepp 9 Käru Põhikool 56 1317
Rainer Kull 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 56 1317
Pille Põiklik 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 56 1317
Anna Kuznetsova 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1317
Helen Sepp 7 Kõpu Põhikool 56 1317
Anton Salmin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 56 1317
Ove Palo 7 Parksepa Keskkool 56 1317
Aljona Tudovši 8 Aseri Keskkool 56 1317
Mari-Liis Lill 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 56 1317
Kerli Krillo 8 Parksepa Keskkool 56 1317
Kati Nikopenisus 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 56 1317
Jekaterina Lõsjanskaja 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 56 1317
Piret Kruusimägi 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 56 1317
Huko Aaspõllu 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 56 1317
Karin Henno 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 56 1317
Aleksandr Lomkov 7 Aseri Keskkool 56 1317
Karl Pae 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 56 1317
Tuuli Teeäär 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 1317
Kadri Kaarlõp 9 Toila Keskkool 56 1317
Jelena Tervonen 7 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 56 1317
Malle Oberpal 8 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 56 1317
Kadri Reimann 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 56 1317
Valli Säde 7 Vatla Põhikool 56 1317
Tiiu Asper 8 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 56 1317
Gertrud Ohov 8 Haljala Keskkool 56 1317
Julia Sidorova 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 56 1317
Kristi Kruusmaa 8 Valga Gümnaasium 56 1317
Maksim Krivorutšenko 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 56 1317
Kadri Salus 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 56 1317
Anastassia Novikova 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 56 1317
Kristiina Vaab 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 56 1317
Aleksandr Kivojenko 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 56 1317
Ksenia Guliver 8 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 56 1317
Kristi Kaldaja 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 56 1317
Kaidi Poobus 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 56 1317
Dmitri Seljodkin 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 56 1317
Anastassia Svirina 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 56 1317
Veiko Tubin 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 1317
Diana Zolotarjova 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 56 1317
Mihkel Kama 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 1317
Silvie Lainela 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 56 1317
Kaire Saagpakk 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 1317
Markus Valdmaa 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 56 1317
Priit Tammets 8 Kolga Keskkool 56 1317
Aleksandr Sepp 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1317
Kermo Oja 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 56 1317
Ants Anupõld 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 1317
Janar Mauer 7 Puurmani Keskkool 56 1317
Kuldar Saluste 8 Aravete Keskkool 56 1317
Katrin Grigorenko 7 Keila Gümnaasium 56 1317
Toomas Orason 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 56 1317
Sven Padjus 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 56 1317
Tauno Talimaa 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 56 1317
Alo Suursaar 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 56 1317
Maarja Laos 7 Pärnjõe Põhikool 56 1317
Jelena Ljovtškina 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 56 1317
Rutt Värk 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 56 1317
Mariliis Rõõmussaar 7 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 55 1390
Liis Väli
Miina Härma Gümnaasium 55 1390
Teet Kirss 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Jürgen Eekholm 8 Kolga Keskkool 55 1390
Aljona Jakovleva 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 55 1390
Evelin Pukk 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Margus Järvelaht 7 Tori Põhikool 55 1390
Eva Jakovits 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 55 1390
Aleksei Malovitško 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Mikk Uuland 8 Puiatu Põhikool 55 1390
Nikolai Danilov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Dmitri Bešlebnõi 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 55 1390
Olga Kondrašina 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 55 1390
Triin Niine 8 Toila Keskkool 55 1390
Ruttar Peelo 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 55 1390
Elari Kivisoo 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 1390
Lauri Männiste 8 Valga Gümnaasium 55 1390
Kristjan Ait 8 Viitina Põhikool 55 1390
Siim Põder 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 55 1390
Kadri Lepper 7 Aravete Keskkool 55 1390
Liis Talvis 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1390
Deniss Karnauhhov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 55 1390
Mari-Liis Lepisk 8 Vastse-Kuuste kool 55 1390
Annely Täht 8 Valga Gümnaasium 55 1390
Jaan Ulst 8 Nõo Põhikool 55 1390
Ragne Auling 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1390
Mikk Tuisk 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 55 1390
Peeter Piksarv 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 55 1390
Heigo Orgusaar 8 Nõo Põhikool 55 1390
Oksana Fomenko 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 1390
Kaido Närripä 9 Kõpu Põhikool 55 1390
Ivan Kozitsõn 9 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 55 1390
Kristiina Kalamees 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 55 1390
Kairit Ott 8 Kolga Keskkool 55 1390
Kerli Toomel 7 Võsu Põhikool 55 1390
Alo Lõoke 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 55 1390
Helen Juht 8 Võsu Põhikool 55 1390
Helen Haav 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 1390
Kristjan Teur 8 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 55 1390
Janar Pertmann 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 55 1390
Mihkel Sild 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 55 1390
Sergei Martjanov 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 55 1390
Piret Jõemets 6 Põlva Keskkool 55 1390
Toomas Valk 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 55 1390
Janno Pajupuu 7 Kolga Keskkool 55 1390
Merili Ring 8 Vatla Põhikool 55 1390
Maarja Mänd 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 1390
Mai-Liis Palginõmm 9 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 55 1390
Asmo Aulik 7 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 55 1390
Sten Rinne 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 1390
Alvin Renno 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Martin Luht 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Maarja Sillaste 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1390
Nadezhda Simonova 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 55 1390
Kaarel Klaos 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 55 1390
Riho Peterson 8 Kiili Kool 55 1390
Artur Blaško 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 55 1390
Pille-Riin Põllu 7 Paide Gümnaasium 55 1390
Valeria Sispanova 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Deniss Surnin 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1390
Marko Daljajev 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 55 1390
Joanna Kull 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 55 1390
Marit Mets 7 Paikuse Põhikool 55 1390
Marika Tilga 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 55 1390
Paul Kollom 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 55 1390
Erik Kõivistik 6 Võnnu Keskkool 55 1390
Raiki Tsirk 7 Antsla Keskkool 55 1390
Kadi Paluoja 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 55 1390
Björn Brandt 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 55 1390
Maarika Otter 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 1459
Eno Aas 8 Peetri Põhikool 54 1459
Raul Lahe 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 54 1459
Ramoona Noormets 7 Võnnu Keskkool 54 1459
Kadri Tammur 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 54 1459
Marina Zolotarjova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 54 1459
Artjom Kutapov 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 54 1459
Andrei Linnas 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 54 1459
Ede Lemmats 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 1459
Kateriin Rikken 8 Aegviidu Põhikool 54 1459
Madis Tõnuri 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 54 1459
Jekaterina Klõgina 8 Kallaste Keskkool 54 1459
Liis Paju 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 1459
Liisi Laanemets 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 54 1459
Merit Uus 7 Aravete Keskkool 54 1459
Martin Rööp 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 54 1459
Olavi Must 7 Võnnu Keskkool 54 1459
Marika Znamenskaja 8 Võnnu Keskkool 54 1459
Pille Erlich 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 54 1459
Kerli Tamm 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 54 1459
Georg Idla 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 1459
Raido Rõivas 8 Antsla Keskkool 54 1459
Renee Rannamäe 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 1459
Jaanus Mehikas 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 1459
Martin Rauam 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 1459
Hannes Unt 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 54 1459
Jana Gaškova 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 1459
Heiki Ivask 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 54 1459
Raimo Ruus 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 54 1459
Madle Lippus 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 54 1459
Jelena Gesler 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 54 1459
Maiki Einla 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 54 1459
Magnus Laas 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 54 1459
Eda Peil 8 Lohusuu Põhikool 54 1459
Timo Rahnel 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 54 1459
Ave Lehesmets 8 Kõpu Põhikool 54 1459
Rasmus Tammerand 8 Mustla Keskkool 54 1459
Gerda Välja 8 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 54 1459
Kristina Lapotko 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 1459
Viktoria Serikova 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 54 1459
Avo Vest 8 Kolga Keskkool 54 1459
Rain Pärn 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 1459
Ringo Ivanov 8 Koeru Keskkool 54 1459
Jane Savolainen 8 Sillaotsa Põhikool 54 1459
Kadi Leppnurm 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 54 1459
Aleksei Ujomov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 1459
Marek Heero 7 Rõuge Põhikool 54 1459
Kätlyn Mets 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 54 1459
Kadi Piigli 7 Haljala Keskkool 54 1459
Mihkel Nummert 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 1459
Ain Kivi 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 1459
Ragna Roi 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 54 1459
Margus Talvik 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 54 1459
Jallo Freienthal 8 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 54 1459
Aleksandr Lebed 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 54 1459
Indrek Rüütel 7 Valjala Põhikool 54 1459
Maksim Petrov 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 54 1459
Kadri-Liis Riismaa
Koigi Põhikool 54 1459
Maarika Kirikmäe 8 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 54 1459
Asko Šeffer 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 1459
Mariana Risthein 8 Retla Põhikool 54 1459
Natalia Vassiljeva 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 54 1459
Priit Oidram 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 1459
Janar Randväli 8 Varbla Põhikool 54 1459
Egne Viilup 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 54 1459
Ivari Eller 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 54 1459
Dina Savtsova 8 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 54 1459
Kätlin Aadamsoo 8 Varbla Põhikool 54 1459
Kadri Piirsalu 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 54 1459
Kadi Liesment 7 Surju Põhikool 54 1459
Marja-Liisa Küttis 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 54 1459
Daniil Tšeruhhin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 53 1530
Kaspar Kanamart 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 53 1530
Kuno Mänd 8 Retla Põhikool 53 1530
Holger Kala 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 53 1530
Marko Vendla 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 53 1530
Sulev Eesmaa 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 53 1530
Meelis Paloson 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 53 1530
Silver Saar
Võru 1. Põhikool 53 1530
Gea Veeremäe 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 53 1530
Triin Sasi 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 53 1530
Irina Ananina 8 Narva Paju Kool 53 1530
Merlyn Hõbemäe 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 53 1530
Ilja Poljakov 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 53 1530
Alo Koljal 8 Maidla Põhikool 53 1530
Armin Tüll 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 53 1530
Marek Kaptjuh 8 Keila Gümnaasium 53 1530
Tiit Oidjärv 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 53 1530
Marko Jomm 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 53 1530
Olga Borolina 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 53 1530
Jaanus Mägi 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 53 1530
Henri Paves 8 Pühajärve Põhikool 53 1530
Rita Puškina 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 53 1530
Aleksei Tsugunov 7 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 53 1530
Aleksei Golenkov 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 53 1530
Liisi Lill 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 53 1530
Andres Hunt 6 Paikuse Põhikool 53 1530
Mart Lille 8 Türi Gümnaasium 53 1530
Erki Jeedas 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 53 1530
Tuuli Timm 6 Salme Põhikool 53 1530
Kristiina Roost 8 Salme Põhikool 53 1530
Kaarel Keinast 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 53 1530
Riina Kruberg 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 53 1530
Anneli Pruuns 8 Kohtla Põhikool 53 1530
Juho Palo 9 Rõuge Põhikool 53 1530
Ruslan Krasnov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 1530
Karl Ahun 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 53 1530
Õnne Liivat 7 Käru Põhikool 53 1530
Margus Bõstrov 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 53 1530
Rait Kivi 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 1530
Tiina Tilk 8 Pärnjõe Põhikool 53 1530
Merili Põvvat 8 Toila Keskkool 53 1530
Jaanus Käärmann 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1530
Helene Nõmm 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 53 1530
Allar Käärats 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 53 1530
Reelika Rink 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 53 1530
Kristi Lepik 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1530
Anna Šabanova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 53 1530
Piia Soms 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1530
Rode Luhaäär 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 53 1530
Tiina-Svetlana Kuzminova 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 53 1530
Agni Kukka 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 53 1530
Aigar Märtsin 6 Voore Põhikool 53 1530
Argo Aug 6 Loksa 1. Keskkool 53 1530
Jüri Leinvald 8 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 53 1530
Julia Smirnova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 53 1530
Aleksandr Silenko 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 53 1530
Kristjan Robam 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 53 1530
Tuuli Kurvits 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 53 1530
Pavel Maltsev 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 53 1530
Janno Joona 6 Aegviidu Põhikool 53 1530
Liisa Randviir 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 53 1530
Taimi Tiimus 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 53 1530
Rita Sammel 7 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 53 1530
Mari-Liis Valgeväli 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 53 1530
Algis Liblik 8 Salla Põhikool 53 1530
Mari Tolli 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 53 1530
Roman Gnatjuk 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 53 1530
Madis Nõmme 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 1530
Indrek Iljas 7 Valjala Põhikool 53 1530
Kersti Lovjägin 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 53 1530
Martin Klaar 8 Tori Põhikool 53 1530
Oksana Menjailo 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 53 1530
Nadezhda Krivoglazova 7 Kallaste Keskkool 53 1530
Andres Vassar 8 Retla Põhikool 52 1603
Artur Dianov 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 52 1603
Ragnar Liblik 8 Nõo Põhikool 52 1603
Mikk Kurrikoff 7 Kurenurme Põhikool 52 1603
Barbara Orloff 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 52 1603
Liis Rammo 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 52 1603
Levo Podiradt 7 Valga Gümnaasium 52 1603
Epp Rae 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 52 1603
Andro Roos 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
Lenno Õunapuu 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Keskkool 52 1603
Tamara Logvinenko 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 1603
Katrin Ivandi 8 Luunja Keskkool 52 1603
Aleksei Antonovitš 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 1603
Sergei Ledvanov 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 52 1603
Triin Kadak 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
silver Salonen 9 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 52 1603
Jüri Vohta 8 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 52 1603
Tiina Rohi 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 52 1603
Mikk Nestor 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 52 1603
Mart Alavere 7 Roela Põhikool 52 1603
Marju-Triin Tõnurist 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 52 1603
Kaisa Luhtmaa 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 52 1603
Siim Saaroja 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 52 1603
Tiina Uiga 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 52 1603
Anti Veetõusme 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 52 1603
Polina Fomitšova 7 Tallinna 45. Keskkool 52 1603
Mai-Liis Haller 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 52 1603
Eliis Virves 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 52 1603
Silja Kana 8 Voore Põhikool 52 1603
Dima Konovalov 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 52 1603
Maris Toomessalu 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 52 1603
Grete Karu 8 Väätsa Põhikool 52 1603
Eduard Muruoja 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 52 1603
Märt Seeman 7 Salme Põhikool 52 1603
Jane Klavan 9 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 52 1603
Jekaterina Lastotškina 9 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 52 1603
Robert Kalm 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 52 1603
Steiv Silm 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
Lauri Lilleste 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 52 1603
Kristi Võhmar 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 52 1603
Julia Pozhidajeva 8 Ahtme Põhikool 52 1603
Sigrid Murand 7 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 52 1603
Mairi Jüriska 8 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 52 1603
Miia Rõõm 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 52 1603
Ireen Uba 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 52 1603
Maarja-Liisa Pikkmaa 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
Tõnis Savi 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 52 1603
Jevgenia Brodneva 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 52 1603
Maksim Boiko 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 52 1603
Marianne Mikson 9 Varstu Keskkool 52 1603
Anton Merits 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 52 1603
Julia Grik 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 52 1603
Nikolai Belõšev 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 1603
Ilja Gonenko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 1603
Reelika Labe 8 Värska Gümnaasium 52 1603
Triinu Toomsalu 7 Keila Gümnaasium 52 1603
Rasmus Arumetsa 9 Kernu Põhikool 52 1603
Margit Trilljärv 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
Maria Puhm 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 52 1603
Oliver Müller 7 Paide Gümnaasium 52 1603
Karen Milistver 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 52 1603
Maret Väljaots 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1603
Kert Pilman 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 52 1603
Henry Voites 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 52 1603
Kaupo Õllek 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 52 1603
Marko Mägiveer 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 52 1603
Andi Kingumets 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 1603
Aare Kepp 8 Ambla Põhikool 52 1603
Anne-Mai Ilumäe 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 52 1603
Aleksandr Nejolov 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 52 1603
Maret Puskar 8 Kadrina Keskkool 52 1603
Kaarel Roosa 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 51 1674
Piret Aesma 7 Paide Gümnaasium 51 1674
Anti Kala 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 51 1674
Maarika Pukspuu 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 51 1674
Madis Hein 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 51 1674
Kristi Paavel 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 51 1674
Hendrik Herman 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 51 1674
Liina Lõoke 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 51 1674
Roman Udovitšenko 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 51 1674
Marianna Voronina 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 51 1674
Helen Veiper 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1674
Katre Tättar 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 51 1674
Liina Kaar 8 Valga Gümnaasium 51 1674
Jaroslav Štšetinin 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 51 1674
Kristjan Kolling 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 51 1674
Mari-Liis Ilves 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1674
Kristina Valenkova 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1674
Kalev Kriis 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1674
Maarja Tamra 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 51 1674
Kadri Jasner 6 Muhu Põhikool 51 1674
Roman Kostrõkin 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 51 1674
Siim Põdra 8 Peetri Põhikool 51 1674
Veera Levtšenko 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 51 1674
Maiki Voore 8 Võsu Põhikool 51 1674
Kätlin Kruus 7 Võsu Põhikool 51 1674
Mallor Kuldpere 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 51 1674
Kristel Porgasaar 7 Puurmani Keskkool 51 1674
Tarmo Sandla 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 51 1674
Kristina Jänes 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 51 1674
Maarika Kool 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 51 1674
Viktoria Valkova 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 51 1674
Renita Hunt 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 51 1674
Katrin Blank 8 Nõo Põhikool 51 1674
Madis Ehastu 7 Nõo Põhikool 51 1674
Jaanus Randveer 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 51 1674
Marit-Jenna Marjundi 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 51 1674
Kaidi Eerik 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 51 1674
Pille-Riin Sarv 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 51 1674
Jorma Mälk 8 Aseri Keskkool 51 1674
Kadri Vaidla 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 51 1674
Karmen Hännile 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 51 1674
Timur Neverkevitš 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 51 1674
Ilja Tiits 8 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 51 1674
Mihhail Tšaplõgin 8 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 51 1674
Lauri Liiv 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 51 1674
Stanislav Karlov 7 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 51 1674
Kadri Toome 7 Kadrina Keskkool 51 1674
Olle Kütt 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 51 1674
Marina Kozhokaru 8 Kehra Keskkool 51 1674
Margus Kana 6 Voore Põhikool 51 1674
Kristiina Jaansen 9 Salla Põhikool 51 1674
Indrek Avi 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 51 1674
Jaanus Metsnik 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 51 1674
Liisi Kondratjeva 8 Rõuge Põhikool 51 1674
Martin Ulst 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 51 1674
Eve Jaanus 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 51 1674
Annika Adson 6 Aegviidu Põhikool 51 1674
Liisi Kondio 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 51 1674
Reet Karm 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 51 1674
Anastassia Kundozjorova 8 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 51 1674
Liis Maripuu 7 Valjala Põhikool 51 1674
Raigo Kopli 7 Põlva Keskkool 51 1674
Annika Nõukas 9 Orissaare Gümnaasium 51 1674
Silver Hansen 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 51 1674
Olga Gerovik 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 51 1674
Kaie Vares 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 51 1674
Priit Rohtmäe 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 51 1674
Janek Kaljula 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 51 1674
Maris Lukka 7 Kääpa Põhikool 51 1674
Deniss Batjaikin 9 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 51 1674
Katrin Isand 7 Surju Põhikool 51 1674
Toomas Adrikorn 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 51 1674
Piret Hirvoja 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 50 1746
Mari-Klara Oja 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 50 1746
Martin Kiuru 7 Voore Põhikool 50 1746
Erle Raidma 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 50 1746
Margus Nigol 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 50 1746
Evelin Kont 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 50 1746
Tõnis Bleive 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 50 1746
Raili Velks 7 Viitina Põhikool 50 1746
Marko Mäe 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 50 1746
Toivo Salla 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 50 1746
Maaris Pärtelpoeg 8 Voore Põhikool 50 1746
Jaanis Koppel 8 Ridala Põhikool 50 1746
Kuldar Mägi 6 Paikuse Põhikool 50 1746
Nele Peil 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 1746
Marek Trolla 7 Haanja Põhikool 50 1746
Eleriin Ello 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 50 1746
Tuudur Tamme 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 50 1746
Maria Jõe 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 50 1746
Kadri Voormansik 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 50 1746
Siim Siht 9 Ridala Põhikool 50 1746
Kristel Pool 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 50 1746
Aleksei Judin 8 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Aigar Vaigu 7 Elva Gümnaasium 50 1746
Risto Vahtra 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 50 1746
Kati Lanets 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Raido Schmidt 7 Eidapere Põhikool 50 1746
Kaspar Tamkivi 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 50 1746
Julia Popereka 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 50 1746
Taavi Helde 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Uku Tampere 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Peep Bušin 7 Elva Gümnaasium 50 1746
Ott Raidla 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 50 1746
Monika Välling 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 50 1746
Janis Erilaid 7 Loksa 1. Keskkool 50 1746
Tõnu Kirme 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 50 1746
Mirell Leinsalu 7 Tallinna Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 50 1746
Kerli Tamkivi 8 Koeru Keskkool 50 1746
Mari-Liis Kupri 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Tatjana Zubkova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 50 1746
Maksim Dolinenko 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Anna Babenko 7 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 50 1746
Reelika Klettenberg 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 50 1746
Kadri Olep 9 Kaimi Põhikool 50 1746
Julia Bessonova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 1746
Merle Randlaine 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 50 1746
Tauno Tulev 7 Tabivere Keskkool 50 1746
Trrinu Laanemägi 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 50 1746
Kadi Paul 7 Kildu Põhikool 50 1746
Aleksandr Bukatšov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 1746
Asko Allika 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 50 1746
Asso Einberg 7 Haljala Keskkool 50 1746
Urmet Oras 7 Aseri Keskkool 50 1746
Heli Talinurm 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 50 1746
Annes Välk 8 Maidla Põhikool 50 1746
Henry Patzig 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 50 1746
Aleksandra Fadejeva 8 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 50 1746
Riin Heinaste 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 50 1746
Oleg Mihhejev 7 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 50 1746
Aleksei Ivanov 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 50 1746
Jaanus Sarv 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 1746
Aleksandr Beloussov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 50 1746
Lille Piir 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 50 1746
Liis Kutsar 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 1746
Aleksandr Djogtev 8 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 50 1746
Mihkel Koppel 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 1746
Jaanus Ranniit 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 1746
Urmas Tamm 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 1746
Mari-Liis Lehtmaa 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 50 1746
Marina Vistõk 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 50 1746
Ahti Nurme 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 50 1746
Anastassia Jurtšenko 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 50 1746
Kaili Õunapuu 8 Võsu Põhikool 50 1746
Piret Aas 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 50 1746
Liina Nurk 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 50 1746
Anton Pelešev 7 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 50 1746
Peeter Koppelmann 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 50 1746
Michael Kask 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 50 1746
Kristjan Kalle 7 Aravete Keskkool 50 1746
Karin Kalda 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 50 1746
Margarita Rogalevitš 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 50 1746
Karin Baurova 6 Roela Põhikool 50 1746
Andra Ots 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 50 1746
Kärt Hindriksoo 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 49 1828
Maria Tihhonova 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 49 1828
Irina Ruzanova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 49 1828
Kaidi Kruusmaa 8 Kernu Põhikool 49 1828
Mari-Liis Ling 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 49 1828
Kerli Piir 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 49 1828
Romek Seli 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 49 1828
Kaspar Hirtentreu 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1828
Eigo Kivi 8 Kiili Kool 49 1828
Kerlin Remmel 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1828
Andra Tali 9 Roela Põhikool 49 1828
Taavi-Aadu Ait 8 Lümanda Põhikool 49 1828
Karin Mändla 9 Pootsi Põhikool 49 1828
Jaak Volberg 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 49 1828
Aleksei Šuba 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1828
Harly Soppe 8 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 49 1828
Diana Matson 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 49 1828
Jevgeni Mullo 7 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 49 1828
Marlen Plesch 6 Rõuge Põhikool 49 1828
Taivo Nebokat 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 49 1828
Anastassia Samsonova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1828
Jaanus Tiivoja 8 Rõuge Põhikool 49 1828
Sergei Lepp 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 49 1828
Koit Vaino 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1828
Merilyn Uljata 7 Kiili Kool 49 1828
Ivo Jäger 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 49 1828
Britta Puusepp 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1828
Daria Bass 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1828
Jekaterina Kostõna 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1828
Kaido Kalamees 7 Kurenurme Põhikool 49 1828
Oliver Hanschmidt 7 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 49 1828
Siim Pärnoja 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 49 1828
Olga Piskaljuk 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 49 1828
Riin Bonder 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 49 1828
Jevgeni Vorobjov 8 Lohusuu Põhikool 49 1828
Dmitri Bizjukob 6 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 49 1828
Vitali Jekimenko 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 49 1828
Marianna Jaanimägi 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 49 1828
Merili Nikkolo 7 Paide Gümnaasium 49 1828
Helen Torn 7 Võsu Põhikool 49 1828
Kahro Nõmme 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 49 1828
Janno Rauk 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 49 1828
Marju Metsman 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 49 1828
Meelike Kruusamäe 8 Värska Gümnaasium 49 1828
Theresa Press 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 49 1828
Julia Ljatitševskaja 7 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 49 1828
Martin Tee 7 Vatla Põhikool 49 1828
Ants Viira 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1828
Oliver Reidla 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1828
Kersti Varik 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 49 1828
Eda Hermann 9 Kuuste Põhikool 49 1828
Toomas Römer 7 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 49 1828
Viktorja Jaravere 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 49 1828
Siim Uibo 7 Valga Gümnaasium 49 1828
Anna Salnikova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 49 1828
Ivo Mägi 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 49 1828
Kerli Õispuu 7 Salla Põhikool 49 1828
Kristiina Kapajeva 7 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 49 1828
Tiit Lepik 9 Valga Gümnaasium 49 1828
Priit Laes 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 49 1828
Viljar Varemäe 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 49 1828
Andres Saar 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 49 1828
Marko Rink 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 49 1828
Rait Vesper 6 Viitina Põhikool 49 1828
Jevgeni Bers 8 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 49 1828
Esper Linask 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 49 1828
Kerlika Kajando 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 49 1828
Merili Põldsaar 7 Tabivere Keskkool 49 1828
Siiri Jürgenson 7 Nõo Põhikool 49 1828
Rait Hallimäe 7 Albu Põhikool 49 1828
Argo Kask 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 49 1828
Jaanus Koho 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 49 1828
Riina Oras 9 Kolga Keskkool 48 1900
Merit Sepp 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Ain Kukk 7 Kõpu Põhikool 48 1900
Liina Puksa 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 48 1900
Andres Pukk 8 Surju Põhikool 48 1900
Rülvi Vahar 7 Karinu Põhikool 48 1900
Karin Kirikmäe 8 Laupa Põhikool 48 1900
Kalev Tark 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 48 1900
Maris Kaljurand 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 48 1900
Simar Selezov 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 1900
Helen Valter 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 48 1900
Kairi Talur 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Kärolin Ridal 7 Laiuse Põhikool 48 1900
Martin Vaga 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Astrid Valdmann 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 48 1900
Kaspar Kull 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 48 1900
Grete Välja 7 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 48 1900
Ave Oidsalu 8 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 48 1900
Toomas Übner 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Triin Volmer 7 Võsu Põhikool 48 1900
Indrek Aasna 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 48 1900
Reet Lätti 9 Tallinna Kadrioru Keskkool 48 1900
Ragne Kasesalu 7 Elva Gümnaasium 48 1900
Tanel Eiskop 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 1900
Ragnar-Toomas Kibur 7 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 48 1900
Merle Pihu 7 Viitina Põhikool 48 1900
Daisy Mikk 8 Haljala Keskkool 48 1900
Reet Kivisild 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Silver Saulep 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 48 1900
Egert Joosepson 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 48 1900
Marju Metssalu 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 48 1900
Kristjan Muuga 7 Põlva Keskkool 48 1900
Eigo Jürgens 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 48 1900
Anton Pjatkin 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 48 1900
Terje Polli 8 Karinu Põhikool 48 1900
Siim Rinne 6 Viitina Põhikool 48 1900
Svetlana Gornova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 48 1900
Mart Mangus 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 48 1900
Eeva Sova 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 48 1900
Lili Tõsjak 7 Tabivere Keskkool 48 1900
Hannes Voites 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 48 1900
Dmitri Somov 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1900
Anastassia Aleikina 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 48 1900
Tarvo Toomeoja 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 48 1900
Tatjana Kostjukevitš 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 48 1900
Marika Lillemets 7 Kohtla Põhikool 48 1900
Ragnar Paide 7 Luunja Keskkool 48 1900
Mirjam Zautina 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 48 1900
Kristiina Esop 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 48 1900
Julia Sidorova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 48 1900
Jelena Nehhodova 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 48 1900
Ljubov Feklistova 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1900
Evelin Põldoja 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 48 1900
Elvis Paat 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1900
Margit Melders 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1900
Olga Ananitš 7 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 48 1900
Kairi Kartusov 7 Antsla Keskkool 48 1900
Edgar Green 8 Aseri Keskkool 48 1900
Veiko Vesiallik 6 Eidapere Põhikool 48 1900
Siim Mõistus 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 48 1900
Virko Kukk 6 Rõuge Põhikool 48 1900
Andre Toode 5 Käina Gümnaasium 48 1900
Anton Kruglov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 48 1900
Kristin Part 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 48 1900
Eduard Malinov 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1900
Jörgen Sitin 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 48 1900
Sergei Petuhhov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1900
Lavrenti Tšudakov 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 48 1900
Victor Strunkin 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 47 1968
Elina Tsõganova 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1968
Kaur Garsnek 8 Tallinna Vanalinna HK Kool 47 1968
Andrei Kortsak 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 47 1968
Arvidas Spudis 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1968
Martin Heinvee 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 47 1968
Nadezhda Pivovarova 8 Tallinna Valdeku Keskkool 47 1968
Juri Hudolejev 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1968
Juko-Mart Kõlar 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1968
Mart Pechter 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 47 1968
Kristi Jalak 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 47 1968
Diana Annus 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 47 1968
Maris Adamson 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 47 1968
Martin Parro 7 Paide Gümnaasium 47 1968
Erkki Kallas 7 Käina Gümnaasium 47 1968
Ats Kaasik 8 Vatla Põhikool 47 1968
Triin Palmiste 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1968
Kersti Rosin 8 Valjala Põhikool 47 1968
Kristel Koit 7 Valjala Põhikool 47 1968
Argo Urbalu 8 Retla Põhikool 47 1968
Meelis Kokk 7 Kaimi Põhikool 47 1968
Kaur Piho 7 Haanja Põhikool 47 1968
Kaarel Kruuse 8 Adavere Põhikool 47 1968
Kamilla Inojatova 9 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 47 1968
Linda-Mai Voolma 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1968
Natalia Rakitina 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 47 1968
Kaupo Maaten 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 47 1968
Julia Kudrjavtseva 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 47 1968
Triin Aunap 7 Tabivere Keskkool 47 1968
Viktor Maimik 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 47 1968
Jaanus Koort 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 47 1968
Kaido Kalnapenkis 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 47 1968
Ingrid Kark 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 47 1968
Imre Joa 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 47 1968
Kadri Järv 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 47 1968
Anatoli Zernovski 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 47 1968
Keiti Kuus 6 Rõngu Keskkool 47 1968
Marit Veerus 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1968
Siim Potter 7 Antsla Keskkool 47 1968
Marek Korm 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 47 1968
Maikki Moosus 9 Pikasilla Põhikool 47 1968
Edgar Nõmmik 8 Karinu Põhikool 47 1968
Allar Eskel 6 Roela Põhikool 47 1968
Veiko Salumäe 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 47 1968
Merje Rebane 8 Lehtse Põhikool 47 1968
Maero Pukk 7 Lepistu Põhikool 47 1968
Krete Jalakas 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 47 1968
Aivar Riibon 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 47 1968
Taisi Hiie 9 Maidla Põhikool 47 1968
Tanel Ehrenpreis 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 47 1968
Joel Renter 8 Koigi Põhikool 47 1968
Mai-Liis Kõpper 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 47 1968
Marika Minlibajeva 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 47 1968
Alvar Valkenklau 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 47 1968
Mart Ott 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 47 1968
Katta-Mari Sepp 8 Vara Põhikool 47 1968
Rain Meesak 8 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 46 2024
Rauno Tiits 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 46 2024
Liina Saaret 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 46 2024
Stanislav Iljin 7 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 46 2024
Taavi Mark 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 46 2024
Helen Paapsi 7 Paide Gümnaasium 46 2024
Rivo Nõmmistu 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 46 2024
Eeva-Kirke Aarma 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 46 2024
Kaarina Pagil 8 Salme Põhikool 46 2024
Anna Pritšina 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 46 2024
Janek Kolpakov 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 46 2024
Taavi Avikson 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 46 2024
Arne Parovardin 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 46 2024
Martin Morozov 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 46 2024
Siret Pihlik 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 46 2024
Merili Tuisk 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 46 2024
Lea Tuberik 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 46 2024
Kadi Metsmaa 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 46 2024
Kreeta Käeri 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 46 2024
Tambet Treimuth 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 46 2024
Margus Orusaar 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 46 2024
Natalia Kabanova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 46 2024
Andres Illenzeer 8 Martna Põhikool 46 2024
Lembit Lillenberg 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 46 2024
Aleksandr Bogdanov 8 Kallaste Keskkool 46 2024
Kaidi Inno 7 Kohtla Põhikool 46 2024
Meelis Lusik 8 Martna Põhikool 46 2024
Aivar Veber 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 46 2024
Enela Torim 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 46 2024
Natalia Koševarova 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 46 2024
Liis Seinberg 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 2024
Olavi Randla 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 2024
Maris Erlang 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 2024
Sigrid Joon 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 2024
Boris Jakimenko 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 46 2024
Ahti Mõttus 7 Holstre Põhikool 46 2024
Kristi Huik 8 Viira Põhikool 46 2024
Lauri Mattus 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 46 2024
Peeter Sarja 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 46 2024
Anu Silbaum 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 46 2024
Liisa Soolepp 7 Nõo Põhikool 46 2024
Marko Jõgis 8 Kiili Kool 46 2024
Märten Rattasepp 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 46 2024
Selena Afanasjeva 9 Võnnu Keskkool 46 2024
Raul Haak 8 Parksepa Keskkool 46 2024
Rain Elving 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 46 2024
Saskia Undusk 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 46 2024
Mihkel Püümann 7 Lehtse Põhikool 46 2024
Andres Samm 8 Käina Gümnaasium 46 2024
Rebecca Kontus 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 46 2024
Marleen Taremaa 8 Roela Põhikool 46 2024
Valdur Schiffer 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 46 2024
Helena Kivirand 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 46 2024
Merili Kukk 7 Käina Gümnaasium 45 2077
Kadri Kuldma 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 2077
Kristo Eevald 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 45 2077
Ainar Lehtsaar 8 Peetri Põhikool 45 2077
Helen Arder 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 45 2077
Andro Oviir 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 45 2077
Heiki Tuul 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 45 2077
Artjom Angilov 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 45 2077
Heili Häidkind 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 45 2077
Eva Vask 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 45 2077
Airi Kokmann 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 45 2077
Ragnar Lepp 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 45 2077
Sille Leenurm 7 Mustla Keskkool 45 2077
Märt Haan
Mustla Keskkool 45 2077
Anna Velitško 8 Ahtme Põhikool 45 2077
Triin Kuusk 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 45 2077
Gert Mikkal 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 45 2077
Mart Nael 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 45 2077
Signe Klopp 6 Roela Põhikool 45 2077
Aimar Silivälja 8 Pootsi Põhikool 45 2077
Natalia Golubkova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 45 2077
Meelis Reinaste 7 Lehtse Põhikool 45 2077
Marge Raidma 8 Kildu Põhikool 45 2077
Lembo Välimäe 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 45 2077
Sebastian Sõeruer 7 Mustla Keskkool 45 2077
Tatjana Tretjakova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 45 2077
Erik Krehhov 6 Vara Põhikool 45 2077
Heigo Laaneoks 7 Väätsa Põhikool 45 2077
Martin Lilles 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 45 2077
Jana Must 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 45 2077
Priit Raamat 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2077
Ott Sarv 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2077
Daisi-Jane Gricevic'ius 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2077
Kätlin Rätsep 7 Kaimi Põhikool 45 2077
Reena Seema 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 45 2077
Andrei Sergejev 7 Kehra Keskkool 45 2077
Riina Roosmaa 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 45 2077
Riin Rööbing 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 45 2077
Aleksandr Mištšenkov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2077
Jaan Tell 8 Võru 1. Põhikool 45 2077
Liis Laur 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 45 2077
Katrin Nõu 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 45 2077
Kristina Roosvald 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 45 2077
Jüri Kaugerand 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 45 2077
Annika Luur 7 Põlva Keskkool 45 2077
Jüri Lutsep 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 45 2077
Kriss Soonik 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 45 2077
Meelis Elmers 8 Vatla Põhikool 45 2077
Külliki Uibo 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 45 2077
Laivi Liiv 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 45 2077
Andres Aul 6 Toila Keskkool 45 2077
Sander Siska 8 Koigi Põhikool 45 2077
Kadri Markus 8 Toila Keskkool 45 2077
Julia Petrova 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 45 2077
Merle Rätsep 8 Lohusuu Põhikool 45 2077
Helar Kärbo 7 Maidla Põhikool 45 2077
Ann Urmet 8 Orissaare Gümnaasium 45 2077
Annika Luik 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 45 2077
Mihkel Joosing 7 Rõngu Keskkool 44 2135
Anneli Soo 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 44 2135
Margus Tali 6 Suuremõisa Põhikool 44 2135
Jaana Lõhmus 8 Türi Gümnaasium 44 2135
Jörgen Saago 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 44 2135
Margit Kurvits 7 Võnnu Keskkool 44 2135
Merit Kallas 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 44 2135
Ott Tõnissaar 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 44 2135
Rauno Joonas 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 44 2135
Viktoria Petrova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 44 2135
Anastassia Popkova 8 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 44 2135
Evgenia Pugatšova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 44 2135
Helena Ploovits 7 Kose Keskkool 44 2135
Jekaterina Paškevitš 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Keskkool 44 2135
Tanel Vakker 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 44 2135
Kristo Vaher 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 44 2135
Tanel Tiisler 6 Martna Põhikool 44 2135
Inge Leetsi 7 Roela Põhikool 44 2135
Cärol Terras 7 Laupa Põhikool 44 2135
Eda Varis 9 Laupa Põhikool 44 2135
Siim Oja 7 Paide Gümnaasium 44 2135
Kaiti Vende 7 Paide Gümnaasium 44 2135
Reijo Tamm 7 Kolga Keskkool 44 2135
Krista Kattel 8 Käru Põhikool 44 2135
Martin Alas 7 Kõpu Põhikool 44 2135
Janno Tikko 7 Kõpu Põhikool 44 2135
Jüri Siilivask 8 Kääpa Põhikool 44 2135
Kadri Erapart 7 Roela Põhikool 44 2135
Marko Makovejev 7 Roela Põhikool 44 2135
Carl Terras 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 44 2135
Egle Taklai 7 Haljala Keskkool 44 2135
Ave Jansen 7 Pootsi Põhikool 44 2135
Raivo Baranovski 8 Kehra Keskkool 44 2135
Natalia Bergen 8 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 44 2135
Jelena Krasnoslõk 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 44 2135
Aleksandr Sergejev 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 44 2135
Elo Pärlioja 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2135
Kristjan Varend 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2135
Maarja Ivanova 8 Are Põhikool 44 2135
Meeli Saul 7 Pootsi Põhikool 44 2135
Erki Kukk 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 2135
Svetlana Rosenkova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 44 2135
Kerdi Metsaäär 7 Ridala Põhikool 43 2177
Silver Siht 8 Ridala Põhikool 43 2177
Mario Pildre 7 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 43 2177
Jelena Papkovskaja 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 43 2177
Keijo Treu 8 Valga Gümnaasium 43 2177
Erko Oidersalu 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 43 2177
Janar Nikiforov 6 Valga Gümnaasium 43 2177
Anna Grankina 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 43 2177
Annika Liba 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 43 2177
Pavel Fellert 6 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 43 2177
Triinu Veiman 8 Voore Põhikool 43 2177
Marina Petrova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 43 2177
Jaanika Jelagina 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 43 2177
Kaarel Kender 7 Lepistu Põhikool 43 2177
Indrek Saar 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 43 2177
Kristo Pärn 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 43 2177
Katriin Visamaa 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 2177
Hannes Roosaar 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 43 2177
Ingmar Pill 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 43 2177
Marko Maasik 7 Salme Põhikool 43 2177
Veiko Sepp 7 Salme Põhikool 43 2177
Jevgenia Petrova 7 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 43 2177
Inga Paukšte 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 43 2177
Reena Kartau 7 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 43 2177
Eve-Ly Rõuk 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 43 2177
Kristo Kõiv 8 Nõo Põhikool 43 2177
Julia Dorofejeva 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 43 2177
Rina Rogaleva 8 Ahtme Põhikool 43 2177
Veiko Ruusmaa 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 43 2177
Angela Krahe 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 43 2177
Pepe Aaviksoo 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 43 2177
Liis Põlluäär 7 Valjala Põhikool 43 2177
Ulla Küüts 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 43 2177
Kristi Adul 7 Laupa Põhikool 43 2177
Madis Sepamägi 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 43 2177
Raul Reinola 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 43 2177
Viktoria Bogdanova 6 Sinimäe Põhikool 43 2177
Priit Krull 7 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 43 2177
Virge Enop 7 Kohila Gümnaasium 43 2177
Ove Laur 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 43 2177
Henri Siimon 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 43 2177
Raul Kukk 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 43 2177
Liisi Saareväli 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 43 2177
Robert Peets 7 Toila Keskkool 43 2177
Janek Lepmaa 7 Vatla Põhikool 43 2177
Triin Rahuorg 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 43 2177
Nikolai Pavlov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 42 2223
Diana Kohv 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 42 2223
Olga Rõhlitskaja 8 Tallinna 15. Keskkool 42 2223
Carmen Karino 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 42 2223
Siim Bazanov 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 42 2223
Fredi Puhtvend 7 Valga 1. Põhikool 42 2223
Kaspar Viks 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 42 2223
Ander Kangro 6 Otepää Gümnaasium 42 2223
Alik Krehov 6 Vara Põhikool 42 2223
Arti Männi 9 Maidla Põhikool 42 2223
Irina Moissejeva? 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 42 2223
Tatjana Lebedeva 9 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 42 2223
Kadri Kipper 7 Lehtse Põhikool 42 2223
Triin Müürisepp 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 42 2223
Ingrid Viskus 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 42 2223
Maire Lillemets 6 Aegviidu Põhikool 42 2223
Tiit Talumees 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 42 2223
Vladislav Fatejev 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 42 2223
Siim Kumari 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 42 2223
Kärt Otto 7 Kääpa Põhikool 42 2223
Vaiko Veinjärv 8 Haljala Keskkool 42 2223
Laura Kvelstein 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 42 2223
Kristel Uiboaed 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 42 2223
Keiu Sommerman 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 42 2223
Hare Unt 8 Valga Gümnaasium 42 2223
Valmar Kütt 6 Voore Põhikool 42 2223
Liis Karu 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 42 2223
Maria Petrušenko 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 42 2223
Timo Uustal 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 42 2223
Tanel Kuusikmaa 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 42 2223
Aigi Kaerpõld 7 Kernu Põhikool 42 2223
Kristiina Ostrat 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 42 2223
Mihkel Vainu 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 42 2223
Allar Nõges 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 42 2223
Jevgenia Barsakova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 42 2223
Rain Nahkur 8 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 42 2223
Fred Mihkelsoo 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 42 2223
Rait Maasikas 8 Väätsa Põhikool 42 2223
Karin Kukk 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 42 2223
Paavo Pajuväli 7 Väätsa Põhikool 42 2223
Natalia Brjuhhovitš 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 42 2223
Veiko Kirs 8 Martna Põhikool 42 2223
Ragnar Graf 7 Nõo Põhikool 42 2223
Kelly Ojavee 6 Kiili Kool 42 2223
Kadri Ader 8 Aegviidu Põhikool 42 2223
Piret Sepp 7 Valjala Põhikool 42 2223
Heiki Sannik 7 Martna Põhikool 42 2223
Martin Tsine 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 42 2223
Ksenia Vilenson 6 Narva Peetri Kool 42 2223
Taavi Riives 7 Kolga Keskkool 42 2223
Marina Grondzovskaja 8 Tabivere Keskkool 42 2223
Ivo Raudheiding 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 42 2223
Margit Volkmann 7 Nõo Põhikool 42 2223
Endriko Laul 8 Aseri Keskkool 42 2223
Jekaterina Serebrijan 8 Maardu Gümnaasium 42 2223
Helle Erlich 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 41 2278
Aleksei Bondarenko 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 41 2278
Olga Šelenina 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2278
Kristina Kizina 8 Sinimäe Põhikool 41 2278
Sofia Merkuljeva 8 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 41 2278
Kadri Kuusik 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 41 2278
Raido Nelis 7 Vatla Põhikool 41 2278
Maris Künnap 7 Kernu Põhikool 41 2278
Valdur Lainoja 7 Tori Põhikool 41 2278
Vjatšeslav Trifanov 7 Narva Vanalinna Kool 41 2278
Moonika Orusalu
Koigi Põhikool 41 2278
Kati Uldrich 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 41 2278
Kadri Noorvee 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 41 2278
Martin Salo 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 2278
Ergo Jupitov 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 41 2278
Tom Kärson 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 41 2278
Heili Haviko 8 Karinu Põhikool 41 2278
Vahur Villemson 7 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 41 2278
Alesja Penkina 7 Kernu Põhikool 41 2278
Eston Varusk 7 Põlva Keskkool 41 2278
Monika Lill 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 41 2278
Triin Kärtmann 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 41 2278
Ove Annom 8 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 41 2278
Anna Petrova 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 41 2278
Roland Hiiemäe 7 Are Põhikool 41 2278
Kalle Prank 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 41 2278
Anatoli Vaiser 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2278
Deniss Anorijanovitš 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 41 2278
Nelli Kask 7 Paide Gümnaasium 41 2278
Kristina Dubinskaja 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 41 2278
Kati Tael 6 Eidapere Põhikool 41 2278
Tarvo Truus 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 41 2278
Innar Kõvask 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 41 2278
Siimo Luha 7 J. V. Veski nim Maarja Keskkool 41 2278
Piret Muttel 8 Kõpu Põhikool 41 2278
Anton Ivanov 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 41 2278
Merlin Krimm 7 Rõngu Keskkool 41 2278
Katrin Roos 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 41 2278
Natalia Filimonova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 40 2316
Andro Põlluste 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 40 2316
Andres Urb 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 2316
Reido Sepp 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 40 2316
Alvar Täht 6 Kuuste Põhikool 40 2316
Jelena Hrissanfova 8 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 40 2316
Sven Sarapuu 8 C. R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 40 2316
Kristiina Orav 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 2316
Teet Tuuling 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 40 2316
Liina Kütson 6 Paide Gümnaasium 40 2316
Mairika Mölder 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 40 2316
Erik Šmeljov 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 2316
Jevgeni Grašin 7 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 40 2316
Kersti Saar 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 40 2316
Lauri Lotamõis 6 Kernu Põhikool 40 2316
Siim Loik 8 Pikasilla Põhikool 40 2316
Kadri Kumm 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 40 2316
Kerli Hurt 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 40 2316
Britt Kauts 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 40 2316
Kristi Kalmaru 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 40 2316
Tanel Vetemäe 8 Parksepa Keskkool 40 2316
Relika Kerem 8 Salla Põhikool 40 2316
Kaili Vaard 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 40 2316
Rasmus Ojamets 8 Are Põhikool 40 2316
Maiko Kivi 8 Võsu Põhikool 40 2316
Marju Viidik 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 40 2316
Ele Pajusaar 8 Kolga Keskkool 40 2316
Toomas Matsalu 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 40 2316
Piret Põldver 7 Rõngu Keskkool 40 2316
Madli Turgan 8 Kolga Keskkool 40 2316
Kairi Mäe 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 40 2316
Anna Hmilevskaja 7 Kehra Keskkool 40 2316
Kadri Michels 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 40 2316
Annika Ast 7 Kääpa Põhikool 40 2316
Hele Rootsma 7 Laupa Põhikool 40 2316
Heili Põldsaar 7 Hargla Põhikool 40 2316
Karmo Pard 8 Ambla Põhikool 40 2316
Marge Martjak 7 Väätsa Põhikool 40 2316
Dmitri Metšikov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 40 2316
Birgit Pokk 8 Kääpa Põhikool 40 2316
Raul Reinberg 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 40 2316
Konstantin Jermolov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 40 2316
Vaiko Aasmets 7 Puurmani Keskkool 40 2316
Jarno Kelu 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 40 2316
Mariana Kalk 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 39 2360
Martin Maasik 8 Salme Põhikool 39 2360
Merili Nõmmeots 7 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 39 2360
Tarmo Arm 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 39 2360
Mihkel Laur 7 Toila Keskkool 39 2360
Kaidi Saarestik 8 Kolga Keskkool 39 2360
Kaarel Pitk 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 39 2360
Anneli Rjabova 9 Toila Keskkool 39 2360
Elerin Saks 7 Koigi Põhikool 39 2360
Olga Okorokova 7 Kehra Keskkool 39 2360
Anna Stepanova 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 39 2360
Olga Possohhina 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 39 2360
Leonid Gaškov 7 Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 39 2360
Mihhail Tšermogrudov 8 Tallinna Vana-Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 39 2360
Kätrin Valdmann 7 Paide Gümnaasium 39 2360
Toomas Press 7 Rõuge Põhikool 39 2360
Diana Alviste 7 Paide Gümnaasium 39 2360
Triinu Kask 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 39 2360
Vadim Talama 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 39 2360
Kaidi Lüüs 8 Surju Põhikool 39 2360
Maria Ader 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 39 2360
Kairi Jets 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 39 2360
Birgit Lääts 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 39 2360
Anti Leinus 7 Kaimi Põhikool 39 2360
Katri Kaibiainen 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 39 2360
Piret Männik 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 39 2360
Virginia Kanošin 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 39 2360
Kaili Alas 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 39 2360
Siim Õispalu 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 39 2360
Nigolas Saarnak 7 Suuremõisa Põhikool 39 2360
Aljosa Kamõšan
Tallinna 15. Keskkool 39 2360
Arseni Grigorjev 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 39 2360
Kristiina Kasepalu 7 Keila Gümnaasium 39 2360
Dmitri Pauts 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 39 2360
Tatjana Fedotova 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 2360
Päärn Oppar 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 39 2360
Grigori Tipukin 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 39 2360
Katrin Pärt 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 2360
Artjom Kovalevski 7 Tartu Raadi Gümnaasium 39 2360
Laur Kanger 8 Saku Gümnaasium 39 2360
Sergei Gorski 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 38 2400
Annika Abner 6 Keila Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kairi Õispuu 7 Haljala Keskkool 38 2400
Merili Nael 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 38 2400
Kairi Kaljas 8 Võsu Põhikool 38 2400
Andres Laar 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kristiina Solomatova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 38 2400
Caroliina Peeterson 6 Are Põhikool 38 2400
Veigo Vesman 7 Paide Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kati Põlm 8 Pootsi Põhikool 38 2400
Natalia Silenko 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 38 2400
Tanel Nõmmik 7 Voore Põhikool 38 2400
Riivo Lehiste 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 38 2400
Mairo Lipmeister 7 Rõuge Põhikool 38 2400
Kaisa Randpere 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 38 2400
Kuldar Parv 8 Elva Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kristjan Luts 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 38 2400
Jaana Salus 8 Surju Põhikool 38 2400
Hegne Ostra 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 38 2400
Priit Põld 6 A. Haava nim Pala Põhikool 38 2400
Marden Nõmm 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 38 2400
Anneli Punnar 7 Antsla Keskkool 38 2400
Natalia Sorokina 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kaia Koppel 7 Retla Põhikool 38 2400
Ott Kukk 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 38 2400
Kristjan Aaremaa 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 38 2400
Heli Sinijõe 7 Pärnjõe Põhikool 38 2400
Lenno Laid 7 Käina Gümnaasium 38 2400
Pavel Ionov 7 Kehra Keskkool 38 2400
Mati Kalda 8 Peetri Põhikool 38 2400
Meelis Kadak 7 Mustla Keskkool 38 2400
Lauri Tamre 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 38 2400
Kadri Palgi 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 38 2400
Anni Alavere 8 Valjala Põhikool 38 2400
Anton Borissov 8 Tallinna 6. Keskkool 38 2400
Diana Šamrai 7 Võsu Põhikool 37 2435
Kristjan Viirmäe 8 Voore Põhikool 37 2435
Konstantin Panitšev 8 Tallinna Ehte Keskkool 37 2435
Karin Telling 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 37 2435
Allan Rennu 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 37 2435
Triin Idnurm 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 37 2435
Gerli Lonskaja 8 Aseri Keskkool 37 2435
Ragne Kalja 7 Pärsti Põhikool 37 2435
Argo Antsu 8 Pootsi Põhikool 37 2435
Jüri Sidorov 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 37 2435
Ruth Jõgis 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 37 2435
Ele Küppas 8 Kääpa Põhikool 37 2435
Liisa-Mari Kreek 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 37 2435
Catlin Aas 5 Roela Põhikool 37 2435
Teet Lepikso 7 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 37 2435
Inga Škepasts 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 37 2435
Margit Säde 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 37 2435
Rain Kuresoo 7 Peetri Põhikool 37 2435
Aile Kull 8 Rõuge Põhikool 37 2435
Kristi Vahelaid 6 Surju Põhikool 37 2435
Aleksei Tsvetkov 7 Tallinna 14. Keskkool 37 2435
Triin Lille 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 37 2435
Eiri Silivälja 7 Pootsi Põhikool 37 2435
Aleksei Lubenets 7 Maardu Gümnaasium 37 2435
Maria-Elisa Rannajõe 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 36 2459
Viktoria Andrejeva 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 36 2459
Viljo Trutsi 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 36 2459
Maali Kahusk 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 36 2459
Olav Tabur 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 36 2459
Olga Pagajeva 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 36 2459
Ivar Lepasaar 7 Roela Põhikool 36 2459
Aleksandr Fjodorov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 36 2459
Kirsika Rattasepp 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 36 2459
Lennart Kiivit 8 Valga Gümnaasium 36 2459
Triinu Jalakas 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 36 2459
Lys Lepiksoo 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 36 2459
Kerstin Kase 7 Kiviõli 1. Keskkool 36 2459
Maris Mälzer 8 Viitina Põhikool 36 2459
Tõnu Esko 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 36 2459
Jörgen Räst 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 36 2459
Doris Toos 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 36 2459
Harry Nuudi 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 36 2459
Raido Rondo 8 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 36 2459
Robert Schumann 7 Paide Gümnaasium 36 2459
Stanislav Prohhorov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 36 2459
Karolyn Vesik 7 Pootsi Põhikool 36 2459
Märt Riiner 7 Laupa Põhikool 36 2459
Ivo Eibak 7 Laupa Põhikool 36 2459
Maarja Lass 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 36 2459
Deniss Sotvorjonnõi 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 36 2459
Tatjana Povetkina 7 Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 36 2459
Meelis Kubo 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 36 2459
Piret Lepik 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 35 2487
Moonika Sepp 7 Paide Gümnaasium 35 2487
Kerly Koppe 8 Sinimäe Põhikool 35 2487
Kairi Jürisson 7 Mustla Keskkool 35 2487
Roman Freimanis 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 35 2487
Ergo Sarapu 7 Varstu Keskkool 35 2487
Madis Kubu 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 35 2487
Eda Toover 6 Pühajärve Põhikool 35 2487
Janar Õunpuu 7 Virtsu Põhikool 35 2487
Reelika Holtsmeter 7 Retla Põhikool 35 2487
Veera Tihnova 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 35 2487
Andro Kirsipuu 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 35 2487
Sigre Sipelgas 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 35 2487
Mart Objartel 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 35 2487
Kalmer Tera 6 Kaimi Põhikool 35 2487
Kadri Lepiku 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 35 2487
Maimu Pokkinen 8 Toila Keskkool 35 2487
Aivo Avloi 9 Albu Põhikool 35 2487
Pille-Riin Talvar 6 Pootsi Põhikool 35 2487
Toivo Rätte 8 Kuuste Põhikool 35 2487
Marius Morel 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 35 2487
Kristjan Parts
Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 35 2487
John-Christer Loit 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 35 2487
Aet Madison 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 35 2487
Helely Pärn 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 35 2487
Gretel Markov 7 Rõngu Keskkool 35 2487
Vassil Marjunitš 9 Martna Põhikool 35 2487
Silver Tamman 7 Hargla Põhikool 34 2514
Inga Baranova 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 34 2514
Martin Lupp 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 34 2514
Edgar Tambelt 7 Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Keskkool 34 2514
Erle Guutmann 8 Retla Põhikool 34 2514
Norman Ojasoo 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 34 2514
Silja Rohi 7 Roela Põhikool 34 2514
Anar Eiskop 8 Haljala Keskkool 34 2514
Angelika Miil 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 34 2514
Anneliis Õunamaa 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 34 2514
Galina Jarosevitš 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 34 2514
Natalia Veškova 7 Tallinna 38. Põhikool 34 2514
Jaanus Kure 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 34 2514
Madis Kiin 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 34 2514
Helen Lauk 8 Albu Põhikool 34 2514
Liina Horeb 6 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 34 2514
Daria Mihhailova 8 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 34 2514
Piia Prooben 8 Purdi Põhikool 34 2514
Stanislav Tšetvertnoi 7 Narva Paju Kool 34 2514
Liis Kadastik 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 34 2514
Siret Ojavee 8 Tabivere Keskkool 34 2514
Terje Kütt 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 34 2514
Jaanis Brikkel 7 Kuuste Põhikool 34 2514
Indrek Toomeoks 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 34 2514
Astra Mõistlik 7 Valjala Põhikool 33 2538
Helen Loik 6 Keila Gümnaasium 33 2538
Kerli Suvi 9 Tabivere Keskkool 33 2538
Rain Lippmaa 7 Are Põhikool 33 2538
Helerin Rimmeld 7 Haljala Keskkool 33 2538
Margus Kivimäe 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 33 2538
Indrek Kanter 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 33 2538
Kertu Kaljur 7 Are Põhikool 33 2538
Deniss Sorokin 7 Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 33 2538
Annika Tõnström 6 Paide Gümnaasium 33 2538
Raido Tomingas 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 33 2538
Mari Tali 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 33 2538
Ergo Õkva 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 33 2538
Maile Lossmann 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 33 2538
Evelin Põldaru 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 2538
Kadri Kröönkvist 8 Kolga Keskkool 33 2538
Margus Uibo 7 Valga Gümnaasium 33 2538
Raido Orumets 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 33 2538
Alo Evert 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 33 2538
Gert Uiboaed 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 33 2538
Rainer Pärna 8 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 32 2558
Martin Pook 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 32 2558
Antonina Zakatina 7 Narva Paju Kool 32 2558
Taavi Koppel 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 32 2558
Alar Uibokand 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 32 2558
Innar Galitsin 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 32 2558
Reijo Kuusemäe 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 32 2558
Reeli Kellamäe 6 Võnnu Keskkool 32 2558
Veronika Kutsko 8 Sinimäe Põhikool 32 2558
Raiko Sarap 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 32 2558
Kristi Kongi 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 32 2558
Keit Lamp 8 Nõo Põhikool 32 2558
Karel Luste 7 Paide Gümnaasium 32 2558
Arved Muoni 7 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 32 2558
Kristella Hansen 8 Elva Gümnaasium 32 2558
Raidar Lepp 7 Purdi Põhikool 32 2558
Svea Pikaru 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 32 2558
Erkki Piisner 7 Voore Põhikool 32 2558
Timo Varik 7 Põlva Keskkool 32 2558
Liisa Hromova 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 32 2558
Marju Kallasmaa 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 32 2558
Ester Rebane 7 Vastseliina Keskkool 32 2558
Jelena Telõškova 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 32 2558
Eno Udevald 7 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 31 2581
Kerlin Purde 7 Paide Gümnaasium 31 2581
Toomas Näksi 7 Käina Gümnaasium 31 2581
Kadri Mõim 7 Haanja Põhikool 31 2581
Assor Parts 8 Lepistu Põhikool 31 2581
Kristjan Korjus 8 Aseri Keskkool 31 2581
Evelin Press 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 31 2581
Aljona Pertseva 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 31 2581
Rauno Viita 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 31 2581
Liis Laanesaar 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 31 2581
Kadri Sepp 7 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 31 2581
Margus Maine 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 31 2581
Piret Prangel 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 2593
Viktoria Tsernobrivaja 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 30 2593
Mihkel Kabel 8 Albu Põhikool 30 2593
Elin Tälli 6 Salla Põhikool 30 2593
Mari Rummel 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 30 2593
Janar Volmer 6 Rõngu Keskkool 30 2593
Teet Timberg 7 Mehikoorma Põhikool 30 2593
Kätrin Vahenõmm 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 30 2593
Marko Muusik 5 Roela Põhikool 30 2593
Annika Tenis 8 Võru Kesklinna Kool 29 2602
Jaanus Erimäe 7 Purdi Põhikool 29 2602
Diana Treu 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 29 2602
Helen Tuisk 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 29 2602
Triin Dervojed 8 Pootsi Põhikool 29 2602
Paavo Planken 7 Valga Gümnaasium 29 2602
Klaarika Vilt 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 29 2602
Maili Vaarpu 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 29 2602
Lauri Lodjak 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 29 2602
Liisi Lillemets 7 Roela Põhikool 29 2602
Karel Viks 6 Rõuge Põhikool 28 2612
Veigo Laurits 7 Roela Põhikool 28 2612
Marnet Mölder 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 28 2612
Jan Inno 2 Kadrina Keskkool 28 2612
Marju Musta 7 Roela Põhikool 28 2612
Monica Kitsing 7 Keila Gümnaasium 28 2612
Janar Tükk 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Keskkool 28 2612
Kirill Vojevodin 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 28 2612
Olga Kubanskaja 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 28 2612
Jana Riks 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 28 2612
Ljudmila Pavlovskaja 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 28 2612
Julia Kolhonen 9 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 28 2612
Rika Margat 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 28 2612
Roland Pauklin 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 28 2612
Sigrid Sarbaš 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 28 2612
Aleksandr Goidin 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 28 2612
Terje Lõhmus 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 27 2628
Sigrid Soodla 6 Roela Põhikool 27 2628
Katrin Valvik 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 27 2628
Evelyn Mäeorg 7 Mustla Keskkool 27 2628
Merly Lipp 6 Roela Põhikool 27 2628
Leo Lindman 7 Puurmani Keskkool 27 2628
Kerli Tammsalu 8 Kernu Põhikool 27 2628
Jürgen Bonde 9 Loksa 1. Keskkool 27 2628
Julia Bazõleva 6 Sinimäe Põhikool 27 2628
Kristo Jaanimägi 8 Antsla Keskkool 26 2637
Madis Laur 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 26 2637
Anne-Maria Noorväli 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 26 2637
Meelis Kosk 7 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 26 2637
Ele Luuk 7 Kohtla Põhikool 26 2637
Kärt Jõemets 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 26 2637
Galina Vido 6 Tabivere Keskkool 26 2637
Jörgen Kumm 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 26 2637
Kaur Treimann 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 25 2645
Riina Nurmsalu 8 Loksa 1. Keskkool 25 2645
Rainer Reile 8 Antsla Keskkool 25 2645
Anna-Liisa Roman 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 25 2645
Liina Raudsepp 7 Rõngu Keskkool 25 2645
Annika Sokk 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 24 2650
Brita Hüvanen 8 Tabivere Keskkool 24 2650
Renee Raudsalu 7 Roela Põhikool 24 2650
Sven Otti 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 23 2653
Aivi Ots 8 Valjala Põhikool 23 2653
Keit Ool 7 Võsu Põhikool 23 2653
Marge Velbaum 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 23 2653
Mattias Sepp 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 23 2653
Martin Mürkhain 7 Adavere Põhikool 22 2658
Margo Tali 7 Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 22 2658
Orvika Reilend 6 Are Põhikool 22 2658
Sigrid Jeedas 8 Pärsti Põhikool 22 2658
Karl Kalamees 7 Võru Kesklinna Kool 21 2662
Carolin Allik 7 Paide Gümnaasium 21 2662
Tanel Suuressaar 8 Purdi Põhikool 21 2662
Mairit Hindrimä 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 19 2665
Eneli Nõges 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 19 2665
Liina Kingsep 7 Pootsi Põhikool 19 2665
Viktor Razuvanov 6 Kohtla-Järve Vahtra Põhikool 18 2668
Mario Raska 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 17 2669
Anna Tšagina 6 Sinimäe Põhikool 16 2670
Siim Laur 7 Holstre Põhikool 14 2671
Marelle Umbleja 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 13 2672
Arlo Säälik 9 Voore Põhikool 13 2672