Benjaminide tulemused (19. märts 1999)

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Aleksei Vlassov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Üldhariduskool 150 1
Viktor Popov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Üldhariduskool 145 2
Jaan Vajakas 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 145 2
Aleksandr Kuljaskin 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Üldhariduskool 145 2
Artjom Lihhatshov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Üldhariduskool 145 2
Karel Aru 6 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 144 6
Mattias Linnap 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 144 6
Martin Küüsmaa 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 141 8
Vilmar Veldre 5 Lüllemäe Põhikool 136 9
Priit Tamme 6 Saku Gümnaasium 135 10
Laur Tooming 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 134 11
Darja Lavõgina 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 134 11
Vassili Novikov 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 134 11
Kristo Oidermaa 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 133 14
Anton Zolotarjov 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 133 14
Andrei Savenko 5 Valga 3. Põhikool 132 16
Maarja-Liisa Loorits 6 Ruusa Põhikool 132 16
Liisi Kreen 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 132 16
Stanislava Russakova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 130 19
Raiko Murulauk 6 Tihemetsa Põhikool 130 19
Alari Lukk 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 130 19
Kaisa Jakob 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 130 19
Silver Sepp 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 130 19
Siim Ainsaar 6 Saku Gümnaasium 130 19
Sergei Melentjev 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 129 25
Tanel Jüris 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 129 25
Triin Jerlei 6 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 129 25
I.K. 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 128 28
Andrei Ljapunov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 128 28
Angela Onno 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 128 28
Jefim Borissov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 127 31
Ilmar Tuulmägi 7 Virtsu Põhikool 127 31
Tuuli Land 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 127 31
Harro Rannamets 6 Keila Gümnaasium 127 31
Triin Mänd 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 126 35
Heleriin Mieler 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 126 35
Mari Paulus 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 126 35
Erik Jaaniso 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 126 35
Juhan Toompuu 6 Loksa 1. Keskkool 126 35
Grigori Pivovar 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 126 35
Karl Uustalu 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 126 35
Karin Tensing 6 Aruküla Põhikool 125 42
Martin Toomel 5 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 125 42
Karin Künnapas 6 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 125 42
Villu Välmann 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 125 42
Margus Niitsoo 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 125 42
Artur Kornijenko 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 125 42
Mihkel Kerge 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 125 42
Tiina Abramson 5 Ruusa Põhikool 125 42
Siim Randoja 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 125 42
Mario Maasik 6 Kadrina Keskkool 125 42
Aleksandr Kirillov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 124 52
Aleksander Urb 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 124 52
Kersten Kõrge 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 124 52
Martin Repinski 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 124 52
Oleg Zhumadilov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 124 52
Jekaterina Smirnova 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 124 52
Nele Aunap 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 124 52
Ranek Runthal 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 124 52
Alver Vesselov 6 Koosa Algkool 123 60
Mari Moor 6 Laiuse Põhikool 123 60
Jens Raevald 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 123 60
Igor Petshonkin 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 123 60
Peeter Tinits 6 Saku Gümnaasium 123 60
Kertti Nagel 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 123 60
Hannes Kert 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 123 60
Raul Metsva 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 123 60
Kärt Varendi 5 Aravete Keskkool 123 60
Irina Tarassova 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 122 69
Krista Perandi 7 Kõrveküla Põhikool 122 69
Aleksndr Mattal 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 122 69
Oleg Kortshagin 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 122 69
Ksenia Startseva 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 122 69
Aleksei Rozmõslev 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 122 69
Juhan Luik 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 122 69
Majgrit Kallavus 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 122 69
Juri Shumihhin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 122 69
Madis Hunt 6 Laiuse Põhikool 121 78
Grigori Rõbak 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 121 78
Peeter Kulasalu 5 Valga Gümnaasium 121 78
Valmar Küppas 6 Adavere Põhikool 121 78
Timo Simonlatser 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 121 78
Margit Turro 7 Uhtna Põhikool 120 82
Juhan Aru 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 120 82
Irina Korepanova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 82
Stas Lopatkin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 82
Gleb Pivovarov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 82
Ahti Raba 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 120 82
Kaia Maasik 5 Albu Põhikool 120 82
Anna Agafonova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 120 82
Ilja Tshinarjov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 119 90
Kristjan Mäe 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 119 90
Kuldar Sillaste 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 119 90
Oskar Otsus 5 Elva Algkool 119 90
Mart Maisla 5 Hummuli Põhikool 119 90
Julia Sulina 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 119 90
Aleksei Shonn 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 119 90
Reelika Serbak 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 119 90
Toomas Laarits 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 119 90
Merle Põdra 6 Vaida Põhikool 119 90
Vladimir Funtikov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 118 100
Mihhail Verhovtsov 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 118 100
Mihkel Karu 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 118 100
Deniss Kazakov 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 118 100
Marko Arrak 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 118 100
Aleksei Sorokin 5 Narva 6. Keskkool 118 100
Dina Shillis 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 118 100
Laura Frolov 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 118 100
Alvar Nõmmik 5 Adavere Põhikool 118 100
Sergei Bukatsh 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 118 100
Ülari Teder 6 Elva Algkool 117 110
Sirli Pettai 6 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 117 110
Argo Lemmik 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 117 110
Viljar Jürna 6 Kehra Keskkool 117 110
Renek Viira 6 Kärstna Põhikool 117 110
Marko Tingas 5 Palivere Põhikool 117 110
Priit Jaanson 6 Valga Gümnaasium 117 110
Kadi Rammul 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 117 110
Kaia Uibo 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 117 110
Raul Vallaste 5 Kadrina Keskkool 117 110
Riho Liiv 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 117 110
Juri Smirnov 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 117 110
Triinu Puussaar 6 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 117 110
Lever Lõhmus 6 Luunja Keskkool 117 110
Tiia Vahula 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 117 110
Krista Juuse 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 116 125
Tauno Metsalu 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 116 125
Brigita Galeta 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 116 125
Lennart Luhtaru 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 116 125
Tuuliki Tulf 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 116 125
Juri Kuzmin 6 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 116 125
Aivo Paas 6 Palivere Põhikool 116 125
Ove Tombak 6 Põlva Keskkool 116 125
Ingra Paltser 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 116 125
Laura Plado 6 Aruküla Põhikool 116 125
Ako Kasak 6 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 116 125
Krõõt Olo 4 Tori Põhikool 116 125
Artur Maier 6 Sauga Põhikool 116 125
Siim Vahtrus 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 116 125
Kaia Kindlam 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 115 139
Georgi Kossogorov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 115 139
Jaana Merisaar 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 115 139
Märt Tibar 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 115 139
Aleksei Anissimov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 115 139
Aleksei Abarin 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 115 139
Oliver Tilk 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 115 139
Katrin Kollom 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 115 139
Joonas Nurk 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 115 139
Dmitri Katõshev 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 115 139
Aleksandr Antonov 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 115 139
Lily Lillipuu 5 Hummuli Põhikool 114 150
Gerly Kukk 6 Hummuli Põhikool 114 150
Olga Dernovaja 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 114 150
Paula Kuznetsova 5 Palivere Põhikool 114 150
Andre Priisalu 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 114 150
Vladimir Vladimirov 5 Narva 6. Keskkool 114 150
Simon Renno 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 114 150
Madis Maisla 4 Hummuli Põhikool 114 150
Laur Kiik 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 114 150
Martin Treufeld 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 114 150
Maarja Lilleste 7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 114 150
Ander Olvik 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 114 150
Aaro Solodov 6 Võnnu Keskkool 114 150
Pille Sepp 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 114 150
Igor Habal 6 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 113 164
Valeri Prosvirnin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 113 164
Lilian Mengel 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 113 164
Viktoria Lebedeva 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 113 164
Liisa Valma 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 113 164
Merike Sell 5 Keila Gümnaasium 113 164
Siim Viilup 6 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 113 164
Mihkel Vainu 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 113 164
Olaf Gehrke 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 113 164
Kaupo Kivisild 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 113 164
Allan Brandt 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 113 164
Pille Peri 5 Saku Gümnaasium 113 164
Eva Toom 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 113 164
Joosep Jakobson 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 113 164
Sven Alver 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 113 164
Katrina Mäeorg 5 Konguta Algkool 112 179
Timur Strekalov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 112 179
Rauno Torp 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 112 179
Kadi Roots 7 Antsla Keskkool 112 179
Andrei Dementjev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 112 179
Dmitri Danilkin 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 112 179
Darja Bagnjuk 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 112 179
Marko Vantsi 6 Türi Gümnaasium 112 179
Signe Habakukk 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 112 179
Johannes Ehala 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 112 179
Andres Allik 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 112 179
Mari Emmus 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 112 179
Aleksei Panarin 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 112 179
Aleksei Kolosov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 112 179
Anar Klade 6 Mustla Keskkool 111 193
Hardi Kõvamees 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 111 193
Jevgeni Borissov 6 Narva Paju Kool 111 193
Holger Haas 5 Viira Põhikool 111 193
Kertu Oja 5 Tudulinna Põhikool 111 193
Sergei Shtefanov 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 111 193
Ivi Eerik 6 Kihelkonna Põhikool 111 193
Veiko Kütt 6 Elva Algkool 111 193
Ade Barinov 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 111 193
Anna Dulneva 7 Kohtla-Järve Humanitaarne Erapõhikool 111 193
Margus Koiduste 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 111 193
Mart Kaska 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 111 193
Natalja Golubnitskaja 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 111 193
Erkki Lepp 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 111 193
Sirle Saul 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 111 193
Mattias Põldaru 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 111 193
Vitali Ostretsov 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 111 193
Kristo Kalda 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 111 193
Kristi Lehtorg 6 Hagudi Põhikool 110 211
Martin Seiler 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 110 211
Kertu Tiimann 6 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 110 211
Andrei Turov 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 110 211
Maris Tammets 6 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 110 211
Urmas Reile 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 110 211
Grete Mägi 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 110 211
Kadri Moks 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 110 211
Madis Vinni 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 110 211
Elar Lomp 6 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 110 211
Madis Bleier 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 110 211
Hannes Kaljuste 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 110 211
Marek Oja 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 110 211
Allar Adoberg 5 Keila Gümnaasium 110 211
Indrek Moisa 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 110 211
Vitali Drovikov 5 Narva Paju Kool 110 211
Jevgeni Turin 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 110 211
Aleks Maninen 5 Vaimastvere Põhikool 110 211
Tajo Oja 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 110 211
Indrek Taat 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 110 211
Maarit Koobas 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 110 211
Eleri Kärtner 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 109 232
Priit Vare
Jõgeva Gümnaasium 109 232
Aleksei Gornõi 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 109 232
Maksim Vassiljev 6 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 109 232
Garis Grünthal 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 109 232
Brit Pavelson 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 109 232
Andrei Perevezentsev 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 109 232
Dmitri Smirnov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 109 232
Birgit Rits 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 109 232
Gert Kark 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 109 232
Gustav Kalm 6 Tallinna Reaalkool 109 232
Liina Väits 5 Martna Põhikool 109 232
Dmitri Aleksandrov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 109 232
Sander Kõiv 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 109 232
Marika Tiru 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 109 232
Andrei Permin 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 109 232
Eve Anijärv 6 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 109 232
Dmitri Jermolov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 109 232
Liina Lääne 5 Pisisaare Algkool 109 232
Polina Iorina 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 108 252
Hanna Hõrak 6 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 108 252
Merike Hiiop 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 108 252
Elen Kuzmina 6 Narva Paju Kool 108 252
Sergei Bogatenkov 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 108 252
Keiu Kriit 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 108 252
Tanel Puström 6 Häädemeeste Keskkool 108 252
Kerth Veldermann 5 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 108 252
Nikolai Tshihhatshjov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 108 252
Anton Katkov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 108 252
Alar Madilainen 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 108 252
Antti Parve 5 Põlva Keskkool 108 252
Eveli Kallas 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 108 252
Marek Martins 6 Adavere Põhikool 108 252
Martin Saar 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 108 252
Andrei Dementjev 5 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 108 252
Madis Raud 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 108 252
Vadim Popov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 108 252
Katrin Leier 6 Palivere Põhikool 108 252
Daniil Drobovitsh 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 108 252
Ilja Kukushkin 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 108 252
Kristo Kalev 6 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 108 252
Marit Jänes 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 108 252
Helen Uibo 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 108 252
Triin Viltrop 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 108 252
Erki Eensalu 6 Rõngu Keskkool 108 252
Kristen Reinmann 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 108 252
Mari Joosep 6 Peetri Põhikool 108 252
Taavi Tõugu 6 Purdi Põhikool 108 252
Siim Sellis 6 Valgjärve Põhikool 108 252
Artur Mihhailov 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 108 252
Anneliis Aun 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 107 283
Kristel Matela 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 107 283
Andrei Korsunski 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 107 283
Mirja Eenmaa 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 107 283
Liisi Talv 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 107 283
Külli Reha 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 107 283
Jegor Ragatshov 5 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 107 283
Kristiina Tabur 5 Tsirguliina Keskkool 107 283
Jaanika Roosaar 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 107 283
Mirjam Laater 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 107 283
Anna Sadunenko 5 Ahtme Põhikool 107 283
Oliver Saar 5 Kosksilla Algkool 107 283
Ildar Jarmakov 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 107 283
Raido Laidla 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 107 283
Alo Jõekalda 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 107 283
Triin Ignashov 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 107 283
Meelis Lehtmets 5 Vatla Põhikool 106 299
Roland Laos 5 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 106 299
Merli Laurson 6 Risti Põhikool 106 299
Priit Ginter 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 106 299
Andres Piibeleht 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 106 299
Mari Hiio 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 106 299
Kristine Eerik 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 106 299
Andres Värva 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 106 299
Sandor Suba 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 106 299
Algis Kokka 6 Pisisaare Algkool 106 299
Marius Kärner 5 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 106 299
Julia Toropõshkina 6 Vahtra Põhikool 106 299
Tatjana Zakrevskaja 6 Vahtra Põhikool 106 299
Kristi Kirs 6 Kuuste Põhikool 106 299
Helena Sarapuu 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 106 299
Deniss Shashenok 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 106 299
Artjom Tshobanjan 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 106 299
Arne Riso 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 106 299
Priit Mölder 6 Kehra Keskkool 106 299
Rainer Kikas 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 106 299
Siim Veiler 6 Loksa 1. Keskkool 106 299
Konstantin Loginov 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 106 299
Mikk Oad 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 105 321
Liina Pirsi 5 Tõstamaa Keskkool 105 321
Maris Kägo 5 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 105 321
Pavel Kudrin 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 105 321
Roman Levitski 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 105 321
Gerli Veermäe 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 105 321
Katrin Pabbo 5 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 105 321
Varja Proshina 7 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 105 321
Imbi Sõstra 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 105 321
Oleg Shelajev 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 105 321
Anna Kovajeva
Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 105 321
Eva-Liisa Sepp 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 105 321
Ardi Ostrak 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 105 321
Veronika Svishtsh 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 105 321
Martin Lind 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 105 321
Riina Võhma 6 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 105 321
Aleksandr Sudovõhh 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 105 321
Kaspar Kevvai 6 Saku Gümnaasium 105 321
Maris Vahtrik 6 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 105 321
Indrek Vändrik 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 105 321
Alo Leilop 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 105 321
Kaisa Vahtra 5 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 104 342
Lauri Punga 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 104 342
Martin Lepp 6 Saku Gümnaasium 104 342
Sirly Järvik 5 Kose Keskkool 104 342
Eliko Erik 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 104 342
Merje Maala 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 104 342
Mats Kivistik 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 104 342
Oliver Leisalu 5 Saku Gümnaasium 104 342
Johannes Veski 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 104 342
Kermo Kabonen 5 Tihemetsa Põhikool 104 342
Kadri Kalvo 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 104 342
Seidi Suurmets 5 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 104 342
Joonas Jõeleht 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 104 342
Martin Pihl 6 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 104 342
Pille Rinne 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 104 342
Kersti Roosimäe 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 104 342
Allan Juhanson 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 104 342
Sergei Gromov 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 104 342
Tatjana Kobanova 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 104 342
Aiti-Marin Karison 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 104 342
Sofia Luzgina 7 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 104 342
Piret Verte 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 104 342
Pärt Talimaa 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 104 342
Kristel Ahtmann 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 104 342
Aigar Rõzikov 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 104 342
Villu Orav 6 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 103 367
Rain Gontmacher 6 Tootsi Põhikool 103 367
Anna Kõivistik 6 Võnnu Keskkool 103 367
Ivo Kund 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 103 367
Sandra Mallene 5 Krootuse Põhikool 103 367
Rainer Laurits 6 Keila Gümnaasium 103 367
Martin Olesk 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 103 367
Sander Olo 5 Tori Põhikool 103 367
Mai Pitsner 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 103 367
Argo Kaldmäe 5 Puka Keskkool 103 367
Viktoria Ishimtajeva 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 103 367
Kaire Mänd 7 Leisi Keskkool 103 367
Hendrik Toompere 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 103 367
Mirgit Silla 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 103 367
Ivan Sergejev 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 103 367
Ingmar Tuuga 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 103 367
Maria Zimina 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 103 367
Saskia Lillepuu 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 103 367
Epp Solovjev 5 Värska Gümnaasium 103 367
Dmitri Kalõshev 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 103 367
Sigrid Solnik 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 103 367
Jörgen Remmelkoor 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 103 367
Roman Zadonski 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 103 367
Olga Vassiljeva 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 103 367
Erki Rääk 6 Paide Gümnaasium 103 367
Madis Mogilevtsev 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 102 392
Erki Jakimov 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 102 392
Targo Holsting 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 102 392
Aivo Ülper 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 102 392
Karel Kundrats 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 102 392
Eleri Floren 6 Haljala Keskkool 102 392
Raido Saar 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 102 392
Kalle Paas 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 102 392
Anton Zlodejev 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 102 392
Lauri Lahi 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 102 392
Sergei Nifontov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 102 392
Aljona Gabinet 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 102 392
Anneli Veinjärv 6 Haljala Keskkool 102 392
Lilia Feoktistova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 102 392
Natalja Frolova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 392
Oliver Eglit 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 102 392
Liina Tõnisson 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 102 392
Kristina Monahhova 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 102 392
Kaija Tammekivi 7 Kildu Põhikool 102 392
Karin Leivategija 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 102 392
Krista Umbjärv 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 102 392
Liisa Pikker 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 102 392
Katrin Karist 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 102 392
Anni Helm 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 102 392
Martin Kree 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 102 392
Lauri Joosu 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 102 392
Kaspar Põder 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 102 392
Christopher-Robin Kulbok 5 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 102 392
Liis Maarand 5 Saduküla Põhikool 102 392
Anet Aselmaa 7 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 102 392
Veiko Vunder 6 Mustla Keskkool 102 392
Kadri Umbleja 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 101 423
Raigo Pertel 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 101 423
Kunnar Püvi 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 101 423
Silver Sõrm 6 Kadrina Keskkool 101 423
Jakob Valdma 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 101 423
Liisa Mägi 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 101 423
Nikita Krajev 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 101 423
Oksana Tshertovskihh 7 Kopli Vene Põhikool 101 423
Ronald Riistan 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 101 423
Taavi Kõrvits 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 101 423
Leonid Tsarjov 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 101 423
Stanislav Pupkevitsh 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 101 423
Olga Fesko 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 101 423
Dmitri Liventsev 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 101 423
Anastassia Iljasova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 101 423
Ege Heeringas 6 Noarootsi Põhikool 101 423
Gleb Sibirtsev 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 101 423
Holger Peterson 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 101 423
Viktor Bazanov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 101 423
Cristina Treier 6 Parksepa Keskkool 101 423
Ivar Petersen 6 Saku Gümnaasium 101 423
Mihail Grinkov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 101 423
Pavel Muhin 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 101 423
Ivar Janson 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 101 423
Rasmus Raag 6 Parksepa Keskkool 100 447
Veronika Kruus 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 100 447
Kristi Saare 4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 100 447
Maria Komarova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 100 447
Svetlana Jegorova 5 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 100 447
Juri Kramov 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 100 447
Karen Kõiva 6 Saku Gümnaasium 100 447
Endre Tisler 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 100 447
Diana Roshik 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 100 447
Tõnu Vahtra 6 Võhma Gümnaasium 100 447
Andra Mesila 5 Kärla Põhikool 100 447
Kristi Eller 6 Kärla Põhikool 100 447
Martin Vahemets 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 100 447
Ken Veski 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 100 447
Maarja Puniste 4 Mooste Põhikool 100 447
Anastassia Zhdanovitsh 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 100 447
Ott Nauts 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 100 447
Joonas Russak 6 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 100 447
Kaarel Luts 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 100 447
Marvet Sillaste 5 Pikakannu Põhikool 100 447
Mariliis Kreintaal 5 Vaida Põhikool 100 447
Roman Kopõsh 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 100 447
Katrin Vassar 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 100 447
Katrina Tuulik 6 Puurmani Keskkool 100 447
Liisa Tagel 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 100 447
Märt Paal 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 100 447
Priit Perna 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 99 473
Allan Dobrõsh 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 99 473
Indrek Randoja 6 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 99 473
Rain Kuldjärv 5 Kiltsi Põhikool 99 473
Taavi Kruusement 6 Raasiku Põhikool 99 473
Preedik Lemba 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 99 473
Olgerd Vares 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 99 473
Raido Viks 7 Viitina Põhikool 99 473
Janar Küla 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 99 473
Martin Eek 5 Toila Gümnaasium 99 473
Kertu Lõhmus 7 Võhma Gümnaasium 99 473
Dmitri Putilo 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 99 473
Kristel Sokk 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 99 473
Aleksandr Bogatõrjov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 99 473
Egon Orav 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 99 473
Piia Aasamets 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 99 473
Robert Päkk 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 99 473
Erkki Karu 5 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 99 473
Hannes Einstein 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 99 473
Signe Kirt 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 99 473
Anet Etti 5 Tori Põhikool 99 473
Anne Preis 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 473
Anna Gutkevitsh 6 Kohtla-Järve Humanitaarne Erapõhikool 99 473
Katrin Lomp 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 99 473
Arvo Kaldmäe 5 Puka Keskkool 99 473
Sergei Komarov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 99 473
Triin Saar 5 Laiuse Põhikool 99 473
Aleksandr Mashtshenko 6 Kari Gümnaasium 99 473
Marko Ojamaa 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 99 473
Uku Varblane 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 99 473
Anna Trei 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 99 473
Birget Varik 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 99 473
Aleksei Usseljonok 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 99 473
Liis Haav 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 99 473
Olesja Tsvetkova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 99 473
Karin Helstein 5 Kambja Põhikool 99 473
Jekaterina Sozinova 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 98 509
Tõnu Ilves 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 98 509
Peep Tani 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 98 509
Nikolai Klõgin 6 Kallaste Keskkool 98 509
Diana Ollino 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 98 509
Oksana Sudak 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 98 509
Jüri Tereshtshenkov 5 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 98 509
Marko Udras 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 98 509
Siim Sildoja 6 Türi Gümnaasium 98 509
Paul Klõsheiko 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 98 509
Kaisa Kalvik 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 98 509
Martin Enok 5 Saku Gümnaasium 98 509
Liisi Eglit 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 98 509
Jürgen Jõgeva 5 Kääpa Põhikool 98 509
Ketlin Turjakas 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 98 509
Mihkel Miller
Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 98 509
Raido Pomerants 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 98 509
Merje Vabrit 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 98 509
Madis Mahla 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 98 509
Lilia Borodkina 6 Tallinna Juudi Kool 98 509
Gerli Naaber 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 98 509
Natalja Voronova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 98 509
Maksim Belov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 98 509
Aleksandr Tulpahh 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 98 509
Esta Karbov 6 Kose Keskkool 98 509
Marko Suits 6 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 98 509
Kristjan Pütsep 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 98 509
Kristi Asser 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 98 509
Mihkel Viita 6 Kõmsi Algkool 98 509
Aleksander Azarnov 6 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 98 509
Julia Terentjeva 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 98 509
Triin Maasikas 6 Kabala Põhikool 98 509
Teno Vaigurand 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 98 509
Rein Pulst 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 98 509
Larissa Adamjonkova 7 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 98 509
Riivo Jürimäe 6 Viira Põhikool 98 509
Piruza Arutjunjan 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 98 509
Mart Jalakas 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 98 509
Liie Lumiste 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 98 509
Merit Poolak 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 98 509
Grete Adler 5 Tõstamaa Keskkool 98 509
Margus Sits 6 Lihula Gümnaasium 98 509
Roman Tarakanov 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 98 509
Igor Romanov 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 98 509
Eva Pära 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 98 509
Marek Müürisepp 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 98 509
Tais Leontenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 98 509
Airi Miilits 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 98 509
Arkadi Tunka 5 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 98 509
Jevgeni Pevtsov 5 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 98 509
Raili Ruttu 6 Muhu Põhikool 98 509
Nadja Andrejanova 6 Vahtra Põhikool 98 509
Oleg Jelisejev 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 97 561
Mikk Saar 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 97 561
Tauno Laarmann 5 Kärstna Põhikool 97 561
Tiina Täht 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 97 561
Mihkel Järveoja 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 97 561
Kirill Smola 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 97 561
Andrei Rõbinski 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 97 561
Mirko Adari 5 Värska Gümnaasium 97 561
Mart Mänd 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 97 561
Jana Demashkevitsh 7 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 97 561
Märt Roosaare 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 97 561
Rain Rohtla 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 97 561
Maria Jõela 5 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 97 561
Sigrid Sõber 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 97 561
Toomas Lillemets 5 Adavere Põhikool 97 561
Sirle Tamjärv 5 Loo Keskkool 97 561
Joosep Kuusik 6 Luunja Keskkool 97 561
Ando Lumiste 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 97 561
Agne Liiskmann 5 Aruküla Põhikool 97 561
Anna Mossolova 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 97 561
Piret Schasmin 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 97 561
Helin Ilumäe 6 Taebla Gümnaasium 97 561
Romet Rahnu 5 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 97 561
Karmen Puidak 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 97 561
Kadi Sepp 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 97 561
Mihkel Pajusalu 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 97 561
Aire Arge 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 97 561
Dmitri Shastin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 561
Laura Lillsaar 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 97 561
Timo Ilves 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 96 590
Märt Heinsoo 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 96 590
Tanel Klaar 7 Tori Põhikool 96 590
Ariel Palmiste 4 Kullamaa Keskkool 96 590
Andrei Tjutnev 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 96 590
Margit Sooba 6 Martna Põhikool 96 590
Olga Panarina 4 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 96 590
Maarja Soomann 4 Tapa Gümnaasium 96 590
Erle Toiger 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 96 590
Kätlin Vaga 6 Muhu Põhikool 96 590
Silver Eeljõe 5 Kiili Kool 96 590
Friedrich Kaasik 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 96 590
Hille Vahur 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 96 590
Toomas Timmermann 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 96 590
Anastassia Malõshenko 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 96 590
Piret Nilson 6 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 96 590
Elen Kontkar 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 96 590
Ljubov Ossipova 5 Narva 6. Keskkool 96 590
Liina Kommusaar 5 Albu Põhikool 96 590
Aleksandr Kulatshenko 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 96 590
Andre Kaptein 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 96 590
Kadi Sak 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 96 590
Hando Veskioja 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 96 590
Maris Kerem 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 96 590
Halliki Mullari 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 96 590
Martin Murruste 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 95 615
Mikk Matiisen 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 95 615
Anna Nedelskaja 5 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 95 615
Julia Miroshnitshenko 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 95 615
Juulika Hännile 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 95 615
Maria Nikulina 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 95 615
Miriam Tõnismägi 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 95 615
Anniki Inno 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 95 615
Anastassia Ignatjeva 7 Paldiski Põhikool 95 615
Meriliis Varilepp 6 Kärla Põhikool 95 615
Olga Ossipova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 95 615
Aleksandr Nikiforov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 95 615
Katrina Toompere 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 95 615
Dmitri Rudnev 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 95 615
Liis Sirendi 5 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 95 615
Virgo Vutt 6 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 95 615
Madis Leps 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 95 615
Sirli Hõrak 6 Häädemeeste Keskkool 95 615
Madis Sinijärv 6 Keila Gümnaasium 95 615
Klaid Talisaar 5 Haanja Põhikool 95 615
Renet Merdikes 6 Parksepa Keskkool 95 615
Kristen Kanarik 6 Rakvere Gümnaasium 95 615
Kärt Kalda 6 Türi Gümnaasium 95 615
Meeri Visnapuu 5 Kadrina Keskkool 95 615
Kristjan Saul 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 95 615
Hedi Jüriöö 5 Alavere Põhikool 95 615
Jane Õispuu 5 Kabala Põhikool 95 615
Eduard Molev 7 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 95 615
Ott Vilson 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 95 615
Kristi Simovart 5 Ääsmäe Põhikool 95 615
Kaisa Kamarik 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 95 615
Jelena Kalinina 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 95 615
Artjom Nikiforov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 615
Siim Tuksam 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 95 615
Nadezhda Kotikova 5 Ahtme Põhikool 95 615
Aleksandra Pedova 6 Kallaste Keskkool 95 615
Annemari Põldkivi 6 Laiuse Põhikool 95 615
Tanel Kalmo 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 95 615
Dmitri Danilov 6 Vahtra Põhikool 95 615
Vitali Zhinkovski 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 615
Tauri Tammpuu 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 95 615
Egge Treumuth 5 Häädemeeste Keskkool 95 615
Elar Kuusemaa 7 Martna Põhikool 95 615
Mariliis Laur 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 94 658
Jarmo Kurs 5 Voore Põhikool 94 658
Niina Vaiser 6 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 94 658
Priit Kartau 6 Kosksilla Algkool 94 658
Neidi Narusing 6 Mehikoorma Põhikool 94 658
Anette Aija 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 94 658
Leonid Hokkonen 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 94 658
Toomas Vahter 5 Muhu Põhikool 94 658
Jevgenia Smirnova 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 94 658
Kadri Sõggel 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 94 658
Kadri Mehevits 7 Põlva Keskkool 94 658
Simo Luts 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 94 658
Kaido Koorits 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 94 658
Ilja Polozov 6 Narva Paju Kool 94 658
Paavo Kuldkepp 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 94 658
Laura Lugus 5 Saku Gümnaasium 94 658
Kristiina Liivo 5 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 94 658
Daniil Kolesnikov 6 Narva Paju Kool 94 658
Indrek Leivategija 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 658
Kadi Paaliste 6 Oru Algkool 94 658
Lauri Puskar 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 94 658
Lennart Harju 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 94 658
Rando Ringmets 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 94 658
Steve Mägi 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 94 658
Siim Kukk 5 Aravete Keskkool 94 658
Kairit Tuka 6 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 94 658
Toomas Marmor 6 Suuremõisa Põhikool 94 658
Jaan Saks 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 94 658
Tiit Post 4 Tali Põhikool 94 658
Kristiine Urb 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 94 658
Eva Ligi 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 94 658
Karel Jalg 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 94 658
Sergei Zujev 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 94 658
Roman Moroz 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 94 658
Katriin Krimm 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 94 658
Üllar Alev 5 Lümanda Põhikool 94 658
Laura Ojava 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 94 658
Margarita Artamonova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 94 658
Madis Metsalu 6 Krootuse Põhikool 94 658
Mariliis Tulit 7 Toila Gümnaasium 94 658
Maksim Podoinitsõn 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 94 658
Taavi Hõbejõgi 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 94 658
Sergei Konstantinov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 94 658
Kaspar Sarapuu 5 Kose Keskkool 94 658
Martin Sobak 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 94 658
Katrin Kase 7 Rõngu Keskkool 93 703
Zenja Stashkevitsh 5 Ahtme Põhikool 93 703
Kerli Saar 5 Paide Gümnaasium 93 703
Mai Mägi 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 93 703
Mari Randmets 6 Muhu Põhikool 93 703
Anna Zukova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 93 703
Tene Sommer 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 93 703
Jana Rappu 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 93 703
Karina Tamberg 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 93 703
Aari Vaino 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 93 703
Toivo Soopa 6 Holstre Põhikool 93 703
Vitali Jermolenko 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 93 703
Tauno Tamm 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 93 703
Tanel Lillo 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 93 703
Olga Jasnovidova 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 93 703
Mitja Firsov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 93 703
Anastassia Semjonova
Karjamaa Gümnaasium 93 703
Elen Käsk 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 93 703
Margus Mõru 5 Pala Põhikool 93 703
Meelis Värnik 6 Kurenurme Põhikool 93 703
Kerstin Must 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 93 703
Maret Ney 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 93 703
Mari-Liis Koolmeister 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 93 703
Mari Matjus 5 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 93 703
Kadri Toit 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 93 703
Priit Algo 5 Häädemeeste Keskkool 93 703
Kaarel Kõivupuu 6 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 93 703
Kalvi Nõu 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 93 703
Silver Tenno 7 Abja Gümnaasium 93 703
Heikko Kallaste 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 93 703
Jarmo Lindmäe 5 Kärla Põhikool 93 703
Annely Aben 6 Luunja Keskkool 93 703
Rein Vaheoja 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 92 735
Jelena Teperik 7 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 92 735
Kerttu Külasepp 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 92 735
Robert Grossmann 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 92 735
Maksim Koroljov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 92 735
Rait Mammuspuu 5 Palade Põhikool 92 735
Riina Kerm 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 92 735
Triin Paavel 6 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 92 735
Viktoria Aristova 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 92 735
Rein Rebas 6 Loksa 1. Keskkool 92 735
Katja Konstantinova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 735
Stella Wrobel 6 Raasiku Põhikool 92 735
Triin Naudi 6 Mikitamäe Põhikool 92 735
Egle Meller 5 Kohtla Põhikool 92 735
Natalia Tshaukova 5 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 92 735
Urmas Pilt 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 92 735
Tanel Lepik 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 92 735
Rene Lõiveke 6 Paistu Põhikool 92 735
Reelika Tulp 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 92 735
Marko Uring 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 92 735
Hardi Rikand 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 92 735
Kaspar Aarna 6 Kose Keskkool 92 735
Tauri Värk 6 Pala Põhikool 92 735
Ahto Sooaru 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 92 735
Marko Kotsar 6 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 92 735
Mario Karro 6 Rannu Keskkool 92 735
Martin Määrits 5 Saku Gümnaasium 92 735
Kadri Einla 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 92 735
Daisy Remmelgas 6 Tallinna Reaalkool 92 735
Oleg Kostjutshenko 6 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 92 735
Liisi Rohtung 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 92 735
Laura Leht 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 92 735
Lasse Uustalu 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 92 735
Kadri Aller 5 Keila Gümnaasium 92 735
Martin Laur 6 Vahenurme Lasteaed-Algkool 92 735
Boriss Issavnin 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 92 735
Kerttu Männiste 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 92 735
Lauri Kulbas 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 92 735
Sergei Voitenko 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 92 735
Annika Päsik 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 92 735
Mario Aasa 6 Koosa Algkool 92 735
Sirli Tooming 5 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 92 735
Kristel Rebane 6 Kehra Keskkool 92 735
Kadri Lill 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 92 735
Marika Gravdina 6 Metsapoole Põhikool 92 735
Erik Tensing 4 Aruküla Põhikool 92 735
Maksim Barinov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 91 781
Tiit Rätsep 5 Saku Gümnaasium 91 781
Martin Lints 5 Krootuse Põhikool 91 781
Irina Krjohhova 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 91 781
Liina Nurk 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 91 781
Jekaterina Postnova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 91 781
Mait Pinsel 6 Abja Gümnaasium 91 781
Kuldar Kongo 5 Osula Põhikool 91 781
Gerli Paldis 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 91 781
Mart Kallaste 6 Are Põhikool 91 781
Daniel Levin 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 91 781
Andro Lemmik 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 91 781
Henno Olljum 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 91 781
Monika Visnak 5 Metsapoole Põhikool 91 781
Ann Miländer 5 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 91 781
Liis Aljas 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 91 781
Jürgen Lina 5 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 91 781
Kaido Kushkis 5 Ala Põhikool 91 781
Taavi Jõgi 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 91 781
Liis Kruusamäe 6 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 91 781
Jaagup Truusalu 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 91 781
Ivika Ait 5 Kildu Põhikool 91 781
Kristina Dvorjantshikova 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 91 781
Paul Padrik 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 91 781
Natalja Poljakova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 91 781
Martti Praks 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 90 806
Aivar Mikkus 6 Kasari Põhikool 90 806
Evely Kink 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 90 806
Helen Ots 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 90 806
Tuuli Haabpiht 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 90 806
Barbara Einmann 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 90 806
Raul Välbe 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 90 806
Britta Sellik 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 90 806
Martin Taska 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 90 806
Johannes Vaher 6 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 90 806
Katrin Poola 6 Valga Gümnaasium 90 806
Karel Mets 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 90 806
Martin Palk 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 90 806
Mihkel Maasing 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 90 806
Ove Svistun 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 90 806
Raul Sintonen 6 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 90 806
Kadri Sikk 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 90 806
Andres Kuuspu 6 Valga Gümnaasium 90 806
Kairit Tomson 7 Valga Gümnaasium 90 806
Marii Reimann 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 90 806
Reelika Kitsing 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 90 806
Jekaterina Denissov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 90 806
Tenny Tuvikene 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 90 806
Andrei Ussov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 90 806
Geidi Sile 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 90 806
Andrei Vorobjov 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 90 806
Sander Tui 5 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 90 806
Annika Jaanson 6 Elva Algkool 90 806
Timo Huhko 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 90 806
Erki Adams 6 Kildu Põhikool 90 806
Vadim Tuulik 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 90 806
Olga Gorohh 6 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 90 806
Anneli Hallik 5 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 90 806
Peter Maran 6 Valgjärve Põhikool 90 806
Kerstin Mägi 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 90 806
Natalia Jegorova 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 90 806
Marianne Lõhmus 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 89 842
Riin Raudsepp 5 Tori Põhikool 89 842
Triin Järviste 7 Kodila Põhikool 89 842
Tanja Morozova 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 89 842
Anastassia Kovtun 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 842
Marina Baiborodova 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 89 842
Katja Krivorutshenko 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 842
Anton Kukeste 6 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 89 842
Maria Tihhonova 6 Narva Peetri Kool 89 842
Janek Aija 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 89 842
Kej Vackermann 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 89 842
Heidi Nuust 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 89 842
Christopher Homenja 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 89 842
Kristjan Hiisjärv 6 Ääsmäe Põhikool 89 842
Birger Aavik 5 Kose Keskkool 89 842
Raido Pilt 6 Ruusmäe Põhikool 89 842
Siim Marjamägi 6 Häädemeeste Keskkool 89 842
Liisi Peelo 5 Ruusmäe Põhikool 89 842
Gerda Kaasik 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 89 842
Allan Kingo 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 89 842
Ergo Kolla 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 89 842
Julia Maslova 6 Valga 3. Põhikool 89 842
Diana Torn 5 Võsu Põhikool 89 842
Renno Kullerkupp 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 89 842
Roman Radajev 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 89 842
Dmitri Jefimov 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 89 842
Kristo Pajus 6 Kehtna Põhikool 89 842
Dmitri Kozhin 5 Valga 3. Põhikool 89 842
Indrek Pruul 5 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 89 842
Tõnno Toompuu 6 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 89 842
Joonas Rihma 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 89 842
Esta Leppik 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 89 842
Marit Volmer 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 89 842
Martin Sula 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 89 842
Pille Paal 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 89 842
Miina Sikk 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 89 842
Annika Köster 5 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 89 842
Keiu Põlluveer 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 89 842
Mihhail Bõtshinski 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 89 842
Rainer Timmermann 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 89 842
Livia Pensa 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 89 842
Mari Arumäe 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 89 842
Madis Avi 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 89 842
Aleksei Tenjajev 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 89 842
Anette Villberg 5 Kohtla Põhikool 89 842
Janek Tigane 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 89 842
Sirle Pärn 6 Väätsa Põhikool 89 842
Raul Josing 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 89 842
Väino Liivson 5 Ala Põhikool 88 890
Janar Jürisson 6 Mustla Keskkool 88 890
Kadi Kitsing 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 88 890
Merli Antsmaa 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 88 890
Mikk Plakk 6 Saku Gümnaasium 88 890
Rait Parmann 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 88 890
Aleksandra Kamilova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 88 890
Riivo Talviste 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 88 890
Kadri Rebane 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 88 890
Ene Rull 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 88 890
Sergei Ivanov 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 88 890
Riin Abel 6 Valga Gümnaasium 88 890
Jaanus Riibe 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 88 890
Triin Tõnts 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 88 890
Kati Käbin 6 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 88 890
Raido Grossberg 5 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 88 890
Anastassia Toming 6 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 88 890
Timmo Teras 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 88 890
Aleksei Gelbart 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 88 890
Ronald Tammepõld 7 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 88 890
Mario Kummer 5 Vaida Põhikool 88 890
Mariliis Rauk 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 88 890
Matis Alusalu 5 Türi Gümnaasium 88 890
Kristo Tuurmann 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 88 890
Liivar Kongi 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 88 890
Laura Miilius 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 88 890
Arvi Hiir 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 88 890
Mihkel Luidalepp 5 Taebla Gümnaasium 88 890
Kerli Viskmann 6 Mõniste Põhikool 88 890
Gerda Liik 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 88 890
Jorma Härm 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 88 890
Valeria Nosova 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 88 890
Hele Rand 6 Suuremõisa Põhikool 88 890
Eigo Karpov 5 Keila Gümnaasium 88 890
Raido Vaikre 6 Noarootsi Põhikool 88 890
Raile Rauk 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 88 890
Hedvika Pilt 6 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 88 890
Igor Murin 6 Narva Paju Kool 88 890
Aiko Adamson 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 88 890
Mikk Mõistlik 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 88 890
Rait Miks 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 88 890
Veiko Aunapuu 5 Kadrina Keskkool 88 890
Kaarel Alasoo 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 88 890
Helen Objartel 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 88 890
Carl Rannaberg 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 88 890
Karmen Tomson 7 Valga Gümnaasium 88 890
Vadim Ljagatshev 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 87 936
Priit Ivanov 5 Põlula Põhikool 87 936
Maiu Vares 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 87 936
Rait Vaimel 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 87 936
Kristina Kroon 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 87 936
Annika Toit 6 Valga Gümnaasium 87 936
Svetlana Vanjushkina 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 87 936
Gerli Karina 5 Luunja Keskkool 87 936
Kaarel Hanson 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 87 936
Julia Testova 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 87 936
Jüri Koltsov 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 87 936
Õnnela Uljas 5 Voore Põhikool 87 936
Rainer Rodima 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 87 936
Kaija Kevvai 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 87 936
Semjon Shutak 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 87 936
Jevgeni Kolessov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 87 936
Andrei Morozenko 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 87 936
Mariell Koha 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 936
Paula Polikarpus 5 Kuuste Põhikool 87 936
Kirill Tolopilo 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 87 936
Vesta Naruski 5 Ruusa Põhikool 87 936
Ulvika Hurt 5 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 87 936
Gunnar Kuuba 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 87 936
Evelin Sepp 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 87 936
Helen Schlegel 6 Saduküla Põhikool 87 936
Oliver Tarik 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 87 936
Liina Kunnus 5 Kaarepere Põhikool 87 936
Annela Mets 6 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 87 936
Liina Koger 5 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 87 936
Aira Koort 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 87 936
Anna Shirnova 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 87 936
Vjatsheslav Sõskov 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 87 936
Hardo Auksmaa 5 Pärnjõe Põhikool 87 936
Priit Kruus 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 87 936
Riita Oidsalu 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 87 936
Siim Meeliste 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 87 936
Karina Toonekurg 6 Värska Gümnaasium 87 936
Joonatan Talviste 5 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 87 936
Margus Napp 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 87 936
Urmas Kvell 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 87 936
Tõnis Pae 5 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 87 936
Konstantin Kraus 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 87 936
Priit Niilus 6 Varstu Keskkool 87 936
Aadu Oja 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 87 936
Gerli Kallak 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 87 936
Galina Shitkova 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 87 936
Maria Rassõlkina 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 87 936
Raiko Kaasiku 5 Türi Gümnaasium 87 936
Ingrid Lall 5 Laekvere Põhikool 87 936
Marilyn Vartla 6 Võsu Põhikool 87 936
Eva Kull 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 87 936
Helena Karelson 5 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 87 936
Kadri Kartau 4 Kosksilla Algkool 86 988
Marius Aave 6 Võsu Põhikool 86 988
Ahto Naris 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 86 988
Erik Põldma 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 86 988
Merje Vint 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 86 988
Martin Konso 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 86 988
Tiit Õrd 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 86 988
Mehis Kork 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 86 988
Rein Kruberg 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 86 988
Martti Hoop 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 86 988
Eike Vardja 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 86 988
Nikolai Stadnik 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 86 988
Jaanus Mägi 5 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 86 988
Aile Jaansalu 5 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 86 988
Kairi Järvetar 5 Raasiku Põhikool 86 988
Kadi Milva 6 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 86 988
Pille Paats 5 Mooste Põhikool 86 988
Daniel Kaasik 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 86 988
Kaisa Parve 5 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 86 988
Marina Labzina 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 86 988
Siim Kohari 5 Adavere Põhikool 86 988
Aleksander Testov 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 86 988
Raido Arro 5 Voore Põhikool 86 988
Aave Tänav 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 86 988
Marko Lepamets 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 86 988
Eiko Kolsar 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 86 988
Mihkel Kaljuveer 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 86 988
Ilja Prolivin 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 86 988
Sergei Mohhovik 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 86 988
Kadri Green 6 Kõpu Põhikool 86 988
Johannes Dahl 5 Tartu Katoliku Kool 86 988
Kadri Nõmmemaa 5 Elva Algkool 86 988
Eero Janson 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 86 988
Piibe Kolka 6 Nõo Põhikool 86 988
Maria Volovik 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 86 988
Danel Tolm 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 86 988
Roland Rahn 5 Laiuse Põhikool 86 988
Julia Linnik
Kari Gümnaasium 86 988
Liisa Järvesalu 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 86 988
Egert Ehte 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 86 988
Jana Rämson 5 Võhma Gümnaasium 86 988
Triin Kangur 5 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 86 988
Lesli Hommik 5 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 86 988
Marek Randoja 6 Kuusalu Keskkool 86 988
Markku Palipea 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 86 988
Urmas Jõeveer 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 86 988
Ragnar Part 6 Kiili Kool 86 988
Kalmer Viljat 7 Valgjärve Põhikool 86 988
Timo Hansman 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 86 988
Juhan Malmstein 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 85 1037
Kaarel Heilu 6 Oru Algkool 85 1037
Siim Lepik 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 85 1037
Kristiina Kokk 5 Nõo Põhikool 85 1037
Dan Mustjatsa 5 Martna Põhikool 85 1037
Jaana Tanilsoo 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 85 1037
Tõnis Kiisküla 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 85 1037
Piret Krillo 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 85 1037
Lauri Lepik 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 85 1037
Dmitri Shmidt 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 85 1037
Maie Koppel 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 85 1037
Siim Jürgens 4 Puurmani Keskkool 85 1037
Robert Shimko 5 Tartu Katoliku Kool 85 1037
Harri Prangel 6 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 85 1037
Liis Udumäe 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 85 1037
Margo Siig 5 Koonga Põhikool 85 1037
Heini Kiis 5 Rakvere Linna Algkool 85 1037
Merilin Kruuse 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 85 1037
Jaanus Väljaots 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 85 1037
Priit Rist 5 Nõo Põhikool 85 1037
Elin Joaorg 5 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 85 1037
Allar Adamson 5 Kiltsi Põhikool 85 1037
Taavi Lüütsepp 5 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 85 1037
Mattias Jõgi 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 85 1037
Aleksei Korneikov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 85 1037
Rait Talisoo 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 85 1037
Are Tints 5 Paldiski Põhikool 85 1037
Maarija Mikiver 5 Keila Gümnaasium 85 1037
Triinu Nõu 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 85 1037
Mart Gashkov 6 Kohtla Põhikool 85 1037
Mario Mägi 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 85 1037
Madis Apsalon 6 Tihemetsa Põhikool 85 1037
Liisa Selter 5 Mehikoorma Põhikool 85 1037
Sergei Tarassov 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 85 1037
Pavel Plotnikov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 1037
Aleksei Nikitin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 1037
Nikita Titenok 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 85 1037
Anastasia Astasheva 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 85 1037
Anton Strizhkov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 85 1037
Mariliis Puusta 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 85 1037
Ranno Nugis 6 Türi Gümnaasium 85 1037
Ainika Bobrovskaja 5 Kauksi Põhikool 85 1037
Anu Mitt 5 Tori Põhikool 85 1037
Raido Paas 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 84 1080
Karin Mardo 5 Võnnu Keskkool 84 1080
Dmitri Lukjanov 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 84 1080
Liisa Esko 5 Kauksi Põhikool 84 1080
Getter Juuremaa 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 84 1080
Varje Vendla 6 Risti Põhikool 84 1080
Timo Okapuu 5 Aruküla Põhikool 84 1080
Gerly Sankovski 6 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 84 1080
Daniil Ruusu 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 84 1080
Moonika Hüsson 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 84 1080
Lily Mals 7 Mõniste Põhikool 84 1080
Liisa Rosenberg 6 Nõo Põhikool 84 1080
Ramila Abdullajeva 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 84 1080
Ants Ansper 5 Kärla Põhikool 84 1080
Eva Reis 5 Leisi Keskkool 84 1080
Evelin Mitt 5 Ääsmäe Põhikool 84 1080
Nelli Nõmm 6 Saduküla Põhikool 84 1080
Kirill Andrejev 5 Ahtme Põhikool 84 1080
Maarja Pälsing 5 Kosksilla Algkool 84 1080
Kirill Demjanov 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 1080
Jevgeni Gashkov 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 84 1080
Liis Aver 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 84 1080
Lauri Siispool 5 Kadrina Keskkool 84 1080
Kristel Nurk 6 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 84 1080
Jekaterina Ivanova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 84 1080
Jane Vaarmets 4 Paldiski Põhikool 84 1080
Triin Sütt 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 84 1080
Jekaterina Tukatchova 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 84 1080
Jaan Väljan 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 84 1080
Elvis Mumm 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 84 1080
Piret Reinumägi 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 84 1080
Ille Eier 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 84 1080
Hardi Aaspõllu 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 84 1080
Jelizaveta Dulberg 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 83 1113
Ülle Piibar 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 83 1113
Elvia Niils 5 Noarootsi Põhikool 83 1113
Krista Kokk 7 Kaimi Põhikool 83 1113
Grete Amer 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 83 1113
Polina Degtjarenko 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 83 1113
Carita Hommik 6 Antsla Keskkool 83 1113
Aleksandr Kolesnik 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 83 1113
Hiljar Viitkin 6 Kääpa Põhikool 83 1113
Kaarel Nagla 5 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 83 1113
Mari-Liis Mölder 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Aleksei Obozenko 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 83 1113
Sergei Andrejev 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 83 1113
Urmas Lamster 5 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 83 1113
Rait Kivimägi 5 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 83 1113
Rain Laineste 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Madis Lembit 5 Tori Põhikool 83 1113
Magnus Kiisküla 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 83 1113
Teet Raadik 6 Keila Gümnaasium 83 1113
Katrina Kask 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Deevi Pillmaa 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 83 1113
Vitali Jershov 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 83 1113
Siiri Evard 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 83 1113
Eduard Rabinovitsh 5 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 83 1113
Henri Palmar 6 Aluvere Põhikool 83 1113
Madis Abel 6 Kuusalu Keskkool 83 1113
Annika Saar 6 Tali Põhikool 83 1113
Karin Merilo 6 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 83 1113
Andrei Trofimov 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 83 1113
Anatoli Nikolajev 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 1113
Lauri Tammemäe 5 Hagudi Põhikool 83 1113
Jevgeni Bõstrova 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 83 1113
Rostislav Tshikalski 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 83 1113
Katrin Aavik 6 Kildu Põhikool 83 1113
Kätlin Jansons 6 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 83 1113
Ketlin Kasepõld 6 Ridala Põhikool 83 1113
Daisi Hansing 5 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Dorrit Sõmer 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 83 1113
Pille Pihlakas 5 Lehmja Põhikool 83 1113
Helen Hunt 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 83 1113
Aleksei Razumejev 5 Narva Paju Kool 83 1113
Taaniel Tuul 5 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 83 1113
Ave Toomingas 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 83 1113
Silva Siht 6 Ridala Põhikool 83 1113
Mikk Lelbred 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 83 1113
Jaan Pettai 5 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 83 1113
Riin Palumets 5 Kuuste Põhikool 83 1113
Aleksandra Zagorskaja 6 Narva Paju Kool 83 1113
Mari Talvik 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 83 1113
Eric Katshkovski 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 83 1113
Sten Nitov 5 Palivere Põhikool 83 1113
Danelia Shahveranova 6 Vahtra Põhikool 83 1113
Siim Sündema 5 Alavere Põhikool 83 1113
Triin Lemba 5 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 83 1113
Dmitri Shalõgin 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Sandra Maasalu 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 83 1113
Marko Silla 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 83 1113
Indrek Laanisto 5 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 83 1113
Greete Genrihov 5 Valga Gümnaasium 83 1113
Liis Talpas 6 Puurmani Keskkool 82 1172
Halja Silm 5 Kuuste Põhikool 82 1172
Liis Lebedev 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 82 1172
Eva Toomiste 6 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 82 1172
Maris Vaiksoo 5 Ala Põhikool 82 1172
Ronald Vaet 5 Leisi Keskkool 82 1172
Sille Pärsik 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 82 1172
Kaisa Edenberg 4 Vara Põhikool 82 1172
Kessu Kärvet 5 Metsküla Algkool 82 1172
Vladimir Prõttshikov 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 82 1172
Juri Dubravin 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 82 1172
Tõnis Kaal 6 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 82 1172
Erki Kimber 6 Kadrina Keskkool 82 1172
Karl Erlenheim 6 Keila Gümnaasium 82 1172
Kermo Pukk 5 Lepistu Põhikool 82 1172
Joosep Kepler 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 82 1172
Anna Shishkova 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 82 1172
Ando Ling 6 Vaimastvere Põhikool 82 1172
Martin Raudsik 5 Võru 1. Põhikool 82 1172
Valeri Andrejev 5 Narva Vanalinna Kool 82 1172
Siiri Paikla 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 82 1172
Mari Roball 5 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 82 1172
Triin Sumberg 6 Valga Gümnaasium 82 1172
Sergei Kirikov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 82 1172
Elo Paits 6 Väätsa Põhikool 82 1172
Kaja Kaljuvee 6 Seljametsa Algkool 82 1172
Alo Sildnik 6 Koigi Põhikool 82 1172
Urmo Luts 5 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 82 1172
Alina Baranovskaja 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 82 1172
Ott Läänemets 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 82 1172
Andre Mäeorg 6 Kärla Põhikool 82 1172
Karin Leisk 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 82 1172
Maive Mikola 6 Retla Kool 82 1172
Jana Tamm 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 1172
Martina Siigur 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 1172
Liisbet Sooaluste 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 1172
Kadri Aarmann 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 82 1172
Kristiina Veski 5 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 82 1172
Pärtel Vissak 5 Tartu Katoliku Kool 82 1172
Pjotor Gainullin 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 82 1172
Laura Kallas 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 82 1172
Juri Gontar 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 82 1172
Aljona Zagunova 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 82 1172
Kadri Talvistu 6 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 82 1172
Siret Seisonen 5 Hagudi Põhikool 82 1172
Kristel Koitla 5 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 82 1172
Kaspar Saarmann 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 82 1172
Triinu Kinkar 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 81 1219
Sergei Titov 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 81 1219
Rait Kasterpalu 5 Türi Gümnaasium 81 1219
Pavel Tshihnjajev 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 81 1219
Maret Priima 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 81 1219
Valdar Vaht 5 Puka Keskkool 81 1219
Heiki Vään 6 Sillaotsa Põhikool 81 1219
Ljudmila Radziminskaja 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 81 1219
Anni Viskus 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 1219
Liis Leisner 5 Saku Gümnaasium 81 1219
Thea Viks 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 81 1219
Heleri Nõmmik 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 81 1219
Kadi Seil 6 Laekvere Põhikool 81 1219
Mirko Jaeski 6 Kildu Põhikool 81 1219
Merily Turjakas 5 Võhma Gümnaasium 81 1219
Mairit Vikat 5 Põlva Keskkool 81 1219
Anne Palm 6 Aravete Keskkool 81 1219
Kristin Männik 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 81 1219
Kärt Simre 5 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 81 1219
Stanislav Beljaev 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 81 1219
Tom Paalamäe 5 Saku Gümnaasium 81 1219
Julia Sbitneva 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 81 1219
Annika Lauk
Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 81 1219
Sander Orav 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 1219
Paul Unt 6 Kambja Põhikool 81 1219
Jaanus Tanne 5 Kehra Keskkool 81 1219
Marge Piirisild 7 Kaimi Põhikool 81 1219
Ahto Nääs 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 81 1219
Jaano Berg-Jürgens 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 81 1219
Aljona Hitrova 5 Aseri Keskkool 81 1219
Valdo Purde 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 81 1219
Greiti Keldu 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 81 1219
Kadi Aljas 6 Keila Gümnaasium 81 1219
Liis Reinumägi 5 Valga Gümnaasium 81 1219
Joosep Veerme 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 81 1219
Maris Alver 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 81 1219
Slava Senin 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 81 1219
Tanel Põld 5 Nõo Põhikool 81 1219
Dmitri Shinakov 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 81 1219
Andres-Johan Oja 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 81 1219
Mihkel Külaots 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 81 1219
Relika Hunt 5 Võhma Gümnaasium 81 1219
Taavi Laats 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 81 1219
Jelena Sudakova 6 Kari Gümnaasium 81 1219
Martin Kabral 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 80 1263
Annika Adoberg 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 80 1263
Janne Jensen 5 Paikuse Põhikool 80 1263
Karin Aasa 5 Võsu Põhikool 80 1263
Marian Leinakse 6 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 80 1263
Merle Trestip 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 80 1263
Julia Sergunina 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 80 1263
Annika Alaver 5 Kääpa Põhikool 80 1263
Oleg Volter 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 80 1263
Charlene Rennit 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 80 1263
Jaanus Kruus 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 80 1263
Helen Vinogradov 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 80 1263
Silja Kaigu 5 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 80 1263
Siisi Saetalu 5 Nõo Põhikool 80 1263
Hannu Piirat 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 80 1263
Kaarel Kure 5 Põlva Keskkool 80 1263
Robert Sarv 5 Valga Gümnaasium 80 1263
Elina Makk 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 80 1263
Ivan Tatotshko 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 80 1263
Raido Vares 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Kaarel Saar 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 80 1263
Anna Kashirova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Tõnis Veltmann 6 Lihula Gümnaasium 80 1263
Gerli Ruus 6 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Andri Rego 5 Kohtla Põhikool 80 1263
Karita Kivi 6 Noarootsi Põhikool 80 1263
Jaan Looga 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 80 1263
Timur Abuladze 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Jana Liiv 5 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 80 1263
Rain Leesi 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 80 1263
Kristi Suve 6 Aravete Keskkool 80 1263
Hendrik Pindmaa 5 Nõo Põhikool 80 1263
Kuido Kahar 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 80 1263
Kalvi Jõesalu 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 80 1263
Kaidi Karu 6 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 80 1263
Jegor Vargo 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 80 1263
Reena Purret 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Grete Kärmas 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Ervin Reissaar
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 80 1263
Sirle Jääväli 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 80 1263
Diana Dubik 6 Seljametsa Algkool 80 1263
Thea Tamm 6 Oru Algkool 80 1263
Marina Jefimova 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 80 1263
Lauri Labe 6 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 80 1263
Kaur Kübarsepp 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 80 1263
Jaanus Kuur 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 80 1263
Laura Saksing 6 Võnnu Keskkool 80 1263
Martin Sepp 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 80 1263
Andrei Popov 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 80 1263
Krister Kolts 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 80 1263
Heikki Järvsoo 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 80 1263
Maria Kiik 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 80 1263
Kaarel Kõrv 4 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 80 1263
Helle-Mari Märtson 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 80 1263
Nadezhda Saveljeva 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 80 1263
Robert Laid 6 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 80 1263
Merit Fimberg 6 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 80 1263
Signe Hansen 6 Tääksi Põhikool 80 1263
Janno Parker 5 Albu Põhikool 80 1263
Deniss Kolesov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 1263
Sirli Aru 5 Alavere Põhikool 80 1263
Eneli Sarv 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 80 1263
Maria Kersman 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 80 1263
Iren Ääro 5 Ridala Põhikool 80 1263
Monika Kess 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 80 1263
Helina Randma 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 79 1328
Taavi Allsalu 6 Paikuse Põhikool 79 1328
Kaspar Lindmäe 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 79 1328
Sandra Vokk 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 79 1328
Andrei Bernovski 6 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 79 1328
Keijo Jeret 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 79 1328
Mikk Põld 6 Kiili Kool 79 1328
Marek Viitkin 6 Kääpa Põhikool 79 1328
Reimo Ani 5 Ala Põhikool 79 1328
Sergei Zubkov 5 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 79 1328
Karl Hallik 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 79 1328
Raili Allas 5 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 79 1328
Martin Saarnak 6 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 79 1328
Piret Laes 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 79 1328
Anna-Liisa Lukas 5 Loo Keskkool 79 1328
Fred Salumaa 5 Kihelkonna Põhikool 79 1328
Andrei Arsenjev 7 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 79 1328
Mihhail Jarassenkov 6 Kari Gümnaasium 79 1328
Triin Toomesaar 5 Kehra Keskkool 79 1328
Gregor Taul 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 1328
Anton Bondarev 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 79 1328
Anu Vunk 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 79 1328
Maret Viilop 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 79 1328
Mai Leemet 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 79 1328
Vladik Veressov 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 79 1328
Kaili Faster 6 Valga Gümnaasium 79 1328
Lauri Junkin 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 79 1328
Aarne Nirk 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 79 1328
Martin Rennit 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 79 1328
Kelli Kuuskmann 5 Noarootsi Põhikool 79 1328
Lauri Erm 5 Kaiu Põhikool 79 1328
Kristjan Rauba 5 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 79 1328
Keiu Tulev 5 Paide Gümnaasium 79 1328
Sergei Jasjukevitsh 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 79 1328
Tiit Ginter 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 79 1328
Marin Otto 6 Aravete Keskkool 79 1328
Timmo Mõts 6 Kuldre Põhikool 79 1328
Lauri Rööbing 6 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 79 1328
Irina Komissarova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 79 1328
Elo Sõnajalg 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 79 1328
Ljuda Kuhto 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 79 1328
Jaana Allik 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 79 1328
Triin Tammaru 5 Kadrina Keskkool 79 1328
Kaisa Kivisikk 6 Tallinna Reaalkool 79 1328
Indrek Benno 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 79 1328
Dmitri Suslov 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 79 1328
Anti Kruutmann 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 79 1328
Kadi Epler 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 79 1328
Albert Haltsonen 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 79 1328
Alik Rzaer 5 Ahtme Põhikool 79 1328
Indrek Tamming 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 1328
Sander Taal 5 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 79 1328
Inna Ljovotshkina 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 79 1328
Jaanika Illend 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 1328
Aleksandr Mihelman 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 79 1328
Margarita Petrova 6 Narva Peetri Kool 79 1328
Roman Kivenko 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 78 1384
Ivar Laes 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 78 1384
Rait Peetersoo 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 78 1384
Helen Sergejev 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 78 1384
Anna Andrejeva 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 78 1384
Jaagup Talts 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 78 1384
Andrus Ausmeel 5 Varbla Põhikool 78 1384
Mihkel Ööpik 6 Võsu Põhikool 78 1384
Karin Täär 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 78 1384
Taavi Part 5 Loksa 1. Keskkool 78 1384
Andrei Silevitsh 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 78 1384
Robert Pallas 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 78 1384
Ott Vainomaa 6 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 78 1384
Katrin Puutsa 4 Vara Põhikool 78 1384
Mikk Aru 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 78 1384
Virgo Veiksalu 7 Adavere Põhikool 78 1384
Margu Kalja 5 Kosksilla Algkool 78 1384
Kaisa Kullamaa 6 Retla Kool 78 1384
Ott Rebane 6 Suuremõisa Põhikool 78 1384
Mihkel Rünkla 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 78 1384
Kert Liblik 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 78 1384
Kauri Sander 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 78 1384
Tanel Terase 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 78 1384
Monika Milistver 5 Konguta Algkool 78 1384
Björn Norralt 6 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 1384
Keijo Kraus 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 78 1384
Marge Mäe 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 78 1384
Tuuli Räli 5 Taebla Gümnaasium 78 1384
Kadriann Habakukk 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 78 1384
Katre Rennu 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 78 1384
Tarmo Tuherm 6 Aravete Keskkool 78 1384
Ede Lauk 5 Albu Põhikool 78 1384
Sergei Tsherkassov 5 Tammiku Gümnaasium 78 1384
Henri Rindesalu 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 78 1384
Karin Pallon 5 Paide Gümnaasium 78 1384
Vallo Pool 5 Oru Algkool 78 1384
Marko Roos 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 78 1384
Agu Kirss 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 78 1384
Sten Üprus 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 78 1384
Siim Bahmatshov 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 78 1384
Kaarli Kivimaa 6 Kuuste Põhikool 78 1384
Anne-Ly Kõivopuu 6 Koigi Põhikool 78 1384
Kaarel Kurm 5 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 78 1384
Hardi Lepiksaar 5 Keila Gümnaasium 78 1384
Kadri Vesman 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 78 1384
Julia Petrova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 77 1429
Argo Vals 5 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 77 1429
Heldor Sepp 4 Vara Põhikool 77 1429
Renata Uzorova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 77 1429
Anna Vorobjova 6 Lohusuu Põhikool 77 1429
Kadri Uiboupin 5 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 77 1429
Katrin Pärtlas 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 77 1429
Dmitri Tolbin 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 77 1429
Kadri Peeterson 6 Ridala Põhikool 77 1429
Mati Puss 5 Muhu Põhikool 77 1429
Triin Kiolein 6 Kehtna Põhikool 77 1429
Tiiu Leet 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 77 1429
Paul Kärberg 5 Lohusuu Põhikool 77 1429
Janar Künnap 6 Koonga Põhikool 77 1429
Jane Palm 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 77 1429
Kaspar Kald 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 77 1429
Kristjan Elias 6 Kodila Põhikool 77 1429
Maarja-Liisa Käärid 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 77 1429
Anna Filatova 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 77 1429
Olga Plehhanova 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 77 1429
Kirill Bartosh 5 Narva Paju Kool 77 1429
Madis Muul 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 77 1429
Mario Sternhof 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 77 1429
Kristina Kuznetsova 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 77 1429
Meelis Liias 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 77 1429
Riivo Vähk 5 Keila Gümnaasium 77 1429
Marilyn Salu 5 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 77 1429
Juri Tshistjakov 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 77 1429
Harri Ojamaa 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 77 1429
Melkisedek Apsalon 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 77 1429
Katre Kajamäe 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 77 1429
Heike Tamm 6 Salme Põhikool 77 1429
Helen Valgma 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 77 1429
Olesja Djatshenko 5 Narva Vanalinna Kool 77 1429
Joonas Orm 5 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 77 1429
Kaspar Kadastik 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 77 1429
Julia Käis 5 Valga 1. Põhikool 77 1429
Margos Teos 5 Põlva Keskkool 77 1429
Aleksei Filipjev 6 Narva Vanalinna Kool 77 1429
Nikolai Laur 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 77 1429
Mikk Oja 5 Paide Gümnaasium 77 1429
Julia Zaitseva 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 77 1429
Julia Gontsharova 5 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 77 1429
Raido Lillepõld 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 77 1429
Riho Siirmets 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 77 1429
Inna Nekrassova 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 77 1429
Miko Milt 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Bert Põder 5 Valga Gümnaasium 76 1475
Rainer Romann 5 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 76 1475
Mait Ojamaa 5 Lehmja Põhikool 76 1475
Eugen Kajak 6 Imavere Põhikool 76 1475
Maila Vaher 4 Aruküla Põhikool 76 1475
Mark Fursov 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Jürgen Ruga 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Karin Sepp 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Aleksander Jagodkin 5 Tartu Katoliku Kool 76 1475
Jekaterina Andrejeva 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 76 1475
Toomas Sillak 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 76 1475
Viktoria Felert 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 76 1475
Mait Visnapuu 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 76 1475
Anu Karula 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 76 1475
Margus Kurnikov 7 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 76 1475
Kaisa-Maarja Jagula 6 Toila Gümnaasium 76 1475
Maiu Osvin 5 Antsla Keskkool 76 1475
Kaia Paesalu 6 Aravete Keskkool 76 1475
Hanna Paal 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Simo Vahtra 5 Virtsu Põhikool 76 1475
Karlin Kolla 6 Are Põhikool 76 1475
Raivo Juurik 6 Kaiu Põhikool 76 1475
Janno Oja 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 76 1475
Anni Einberg 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 76 1475
Meelis Leib 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 76 1475
Egert Bassov 6 Kõmsi Algkool 76 1475
Kaupo Läänerand 5 Kehtna Põhikool 76 1475
Ivan Suhharev 4 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 76 1475
Gerda Sirendi 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 76 1475
Siim Olesk 5 Kehtna Põhikool 76 1475
Erik Mällo 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 76 1475
Kristjan Niiberg 6 Kehra Keskkool 76 1475
Mihhail Jantsenko 5 Ahtme Põhikool 76 1475
Katja Deminshina 6 Valga 3. Põhikool 76 1475
Inge Rauba 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 76 1475
Merle Raaliste 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 76 1475
Aili Madisson 7 Hagudi Põhikool 76 1475
Rait Laurson 6 Paide Gümnaasium 76 1475
Martin Veedler 6 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Martin Simpson 5 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 76 1475
Lauri Kirk 6 Viitina Põhikool 76 1475
Marta Lääts 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 76 1475
Kaido Sinimaa 6 Albu Põhikool 76 1475
Timmo Laks 4 Surju Põhikool 76 1475
Viktor Sokolov 6 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 76 1475
Helen Plaado 5 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 75 1521
Alar Oherd 6 Retla Kool 75 1521
Mario Laul 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 75 1521
Elizaveta Truuse 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 75 1521
Triin Tõnisson 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Diana Umbsaar 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 75 1521
Jevgeni Haustov 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 75 1521
Annaliis Pärs 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Marina Suhhaterina 6 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 75 1521
Artjom Bogdanov 5 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 75 1521
Jaanus Meksi 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Meriliis Pärnik 5 Tsirguliina Keskkool 75 1521
Eve Võimre 6 Vara Põhikool 75 1521
Kirill Leontjev 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 75 1521
Andres Aruksaar 5 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 75 1521
Ragne Larin 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 75 1521
Alari Kokk 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 75 1521
Kati Adul 5 Laupa Põhikool 75 1521
Rivo Alavee 5 Kernu Põhikool 75 1521
Kadi Davel 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 75 1521
Lauri Sõerunurk 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 75 1521
Liisa Maata 5 Kambja Põhikool 75 1521
Roland Uuesoo 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 75 1521
Kaarel Koosapoeg 5 Surju Põhikool 75 1521
Jelena Sergushina 5 Tapa Gümnaasium 75 1521
Kalli Anderson 6 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 75 1521
Marina Delovaja 5 Narva Paju Kool 75 1521
Mario Rämman 5 Mehikoorma Põhikool 75 1521
Margus Toodo 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 75 1521
Kristina Laansoo 7 Elva Gümnaasium 75 1521
Paul Bernadt 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 75 1521
Leonard Karma 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 75 1521
Karl Potisepp 6 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Ilaria Shahnenko 6 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Polina Lapõsheva 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 75 1521
Irina Krutikova 6 Narva 6. Keskkool 75 1521
Victoria Eichenbaum 5 Paldiski Põhikool 75 1521
Mart Ordlik 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 75 1521
Merit Välja 6 Kohtla Põhikool 75 1521
Pille Pärtel 6 Pärnjõe Põhikool 75 1521
Triin Laan 5 Mikitamäe Põhikool 75 1521
Indrek Leibur 5 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 75 1521
Andrei Tshernjak 6 Narva Paju Kool 75 1521
Ivan Nikitin 5 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 75 1521
Margus Sahk 6 Tallinna Reaalkool 75 1521
Siiri Saviir 4 Aruküla Põhikool 75 1521
Ehtel Ader 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 75 1521
Andrus Notton 5 Oru Algkool 75 1521
Mehis Pärnamets 5 Kõpu Põhikool 75 1521
Dmitri Kalinin 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 75 1521
Andrei Ozdoba 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 75 1521
Anastassia Golumejeva 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 75 1521
Julia Matshigina 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 75 1521
Toomas Pruler 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 75 1521
Vitali Mitrofanov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 75 1521
Renate Rutiku 5 Tartu Katoliku Kool 75 1521
Anneli Aasamets 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 75 1521
Kirill Nikolajev 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 75 1521
Kaisa Läänerand 5 Kehtna Põhikool 75 1521
Vika Tshebotar 6 Tääksi Põhikool 75 1521
Vahur Vendla 6 Kildu Põhikool 75 1521
Tõnis Juht 5 Luunja Keskkool 75 1521
Kirill Mohhovikov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 75 1521
Kristina Kubova 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 74 1584
Helina Tuuksam 6 Kõpu Põhikool 74 1584
Kristjan Oolo 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 1584
Rauno Vahi 5 Imavere Põhikool 74 1584
Rain Lepikmäe 6 Tootsi Põhikool 74 1584
Julia Jansone 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 74 1584
Heiki Erikson 5 Kiltsi Põhikool 74 1584
Lauri Pentjärv 6 Kiltsi Põhikool 74 1584
Mari Paalimaa 5 Tuudi Algkool 74 1584
Annika Volt 6 Pärnjõe Põhikool 74 1584
Tiina Põldmaa 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 74 1584
Marko Rebane 6 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 74 1584
Dmitri Gorbatjuk 5 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 74 1584
Olga Katshanova 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 74 1584
Raido Matsik 5 Ridala Põhikool 74 1584
Pilleriin Lindsalu 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 74 1584
Lüüli Allas 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 74 1584
Kärt Luik 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Taavi Figol 5 Metsküla Algkool 74 1584
Konstantin Bogarinov 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 74 1584
Sten Saar 6 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 1584
Priit Mändmaa 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 1584
Tarvo Vilms 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Martin Sammelsoo 6 Võnnu Keskkool 74 1584
Aleksandr Usakov 6 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 74 1584
Kadri Uljas 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Ilona Karnaushenko 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 74 1584
Kristiina Rumm 5 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Siim Ruul 5 Tori Põhikool 74 1584
Anneli Uulma 6 Tallinna Reaalkool 74 1584
Anton Gromov 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Beryl Bender 6 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 74 1584
Edgar Pau 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 1584
Sander Poljakin 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 1584
Mari Kondio 6 Saarepeedi Põhikool 74 1584
Hardi Kalg 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 74 1584
Karl Kruuse 5 Nõo Põhikool 74 1584
Taavi Pärtli 5 Haljala Keskkool 74 1584
Annika Köss 6 Haljala Keskkool 74 1584
Ivar Sala 5 Puhja Gümnaasium 74 1584
Maarja Saavik 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 74 1584
Alo Viira 4 Kääpa Põhikool 74 1584
Kati Kits 5 Kääpa Põhikool 74 1584
Siiri Oden 4 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 74 1584
Rain Männikus 5 Keila Gümnaasium 74 1584
Janno Jürisson 5 Mustla Keskkool 74 1584
Kerttu Mägi 6 Keila Gümnaasium 74 1584
Rein Tiisaar 5 Kabala Põhikool 74 1584
Hanna-Hulda Reinkort 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 74 1584
Timur Ader 5 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 74 1584
Mihkel Tikerpalu 5 Loksa 1. Keskkool 74 1584
Rain Kala 6 Mõniste Põhikool 73 1635
Merike Pärna 5 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 73 1635
Egne Jaamaste 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 73 1635
Maarja Jekimov 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 73 1635
Aivar Juurik 5 Tõstamaa Keskkool 73 1635
Kirill Gorlatsh 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 73 1635
Everin Petrov 6 Kurenurme Põhikool 73 1635
Harti Vahermets 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 73 1635
Hanna Rea 5 Tallinna Merivälja Algkool 73 1635
Sergei Gavriljuk 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 73 1635
Irina Gudkova 6 Valga 3. Põhikool 73 1635
Kristel Paal 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 73 1635
Triin Napa 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 73 1635
Kert Jalakas 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 73 1635
Toomas Esko 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 73 1635
Rain Rand 5 Lümanda Põhikool 73 1635
Kaisa Liivas 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 73 1635
Silver Raudsepp 5 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 73 1635
Pilleriin Teras 5 Vatla Põhikool 73 1635
Danik Jerjoshin 5 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 73 1635
Dmitri Tshjornõi 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 73 1635
Krista Sozin 5 Kehra Keskkool 73 1635
Aljona Fomenko 5 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 73 1635
Aljona Sokolovskaja 5 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 73 1635
Eda Kajak 5 Imavere Põhikool 73 1635
Kadri Alekõrs 5 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 73 1635
Valentin Vatiska 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 73 1635
Martin Küttim 4 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 73 1635
Keijo Kirotbek 6 Kadrina Keskkool 73 1635
Renar Rebane 4 Rannu Keskkool 73 1635
Kädi Eelmaa 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 1635
Kaupo Kuusmaa 5 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 73 1635
Sander Voitka 4 Ääsmäe Põhikool 73 1635
Margus Spelman 5 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 73 1635
Anna-Maria Annus 5 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 73 1635
Mariliis Mehik 5 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 73 1635
Ott Uusma 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 73 1635
Peeter Tubli 4 Ääsmäe Põhikool 73 1635
Aleksandra Krasnoshlõk 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 73 1635
Margit Soome 6 Võrusoo Põhikool 73 1635
Aleksandra Grinevits 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 73 1635
Peeter Kartsepp 6 Kääpa Põhikool 73 1635
Elise Kaidme 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 73 1635
Kadi Kobin 5 Salme Põhikool 73 1635
Maris Lestberg 6 Haanja Põhikool 73 1635
Keili Teppo 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 73 1635
Maria Väljamaa 5 Paide Gümnaasium 73 1635
Aleksandr Keba 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 73 1635
Martin Tuul 6 Võnnu Keskkool 73 1635
Leksa Shevoldajeva 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 73 1635
Kristiina Kiusalaas 4 Ala Põhikool 73 1635
Mari Möls 5 Aruküla Põhikool 73 1635
Reelika Paas 5 Laeva Põhikool 73 1635
Karoliin Saame 5 Ambla Põhikool 73 1635
Siim Zilmer 6 Varstu Keskkool 73 1635
Imre Drovtar 5 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 72 1690
Julia Kähar 5 Lohusuu Põhikool 72 1690
Maiu Hirtentreu 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 72 1690
Peeter Muna 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 72 1690
Argo Teral 5 Võnnu Keskkool 72 1690
Alina Glinka 6 Kari Gümnaasium 72 1690
Kaire Raik 4 Vahenurme Lasteaed-Algkool 72 1690
Piret Ulm 5 Metsküla Algkool 72 1690
Merilin Lesta 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 72 1690
Tiivi Talvik 6 Loo Keskkool 72 1690
Piret Akkerman 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 72 1690
Pirje Ploom 5 Kääpa Põhikool 72 1690
Olari Oja 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 72 1690
Lauri Jakobson 6 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 72 1690
Triin Rüga 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 72 1690
Maarja Soomre 5 Metsapoole Põhikool 72 1690
Ranno Mägi 5 Tihemetsa Põhikool 72 1690
Oksana Senkiv 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 72 1690
Kaija Kängsepp 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 72 1690
Hipp Kalkun 6 Ruusmäe Põhikool 72 1690
Annika Järvelaht 6 Abja Gümnaasium 72 1690
Triin Ojamaa 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 72 1690
Jelizaveta Ban 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 72 1690
Diana Shashenok 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 1690
Gert Lõkov 5 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 72 1690
Janno Zovo 5 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 72 1690
Artur Jegorov 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 72 1690
Julia Gristshenko 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 72 1690
Allan Nikopensius 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 72 1690
Rauno Ruul 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 72 1690
Kaia Tomson 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 72 1690
Lehar Kudu 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 72 1690
Irina Pitjova 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 72 1690
Larissa Zelenova 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 72 1690
Mirko Mustonen 5 Keila Gümnaasium 72 1690
Oskar Ojaveer 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 1690
Sergei Kaganski 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 72 1690
Vjatseslav Aprelkov 5 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 72 1690
Dmitri Nagornõi 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 1690
Karit Kirjasto 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 72 1690
Mait Sarapuu 5 Ruila Põhikool 72 1690
Jekaterina Luzik 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 72 1690
Raul Prank 5 Sindi Gümnaasium 72 1690
Ene Aabo 6 Salla Põhikool 72 1690
Riin Velleste 5 Kehtna Põhikool 72 1690
Irina Shagalova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 72 1690
Viljar Ilumets 6 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 72 1690
Helen Kitt 6 Kõpu Põhikool 72 1690
Birgit Lüüs 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 72 1690
Ilja Maljutenko 5 Varbla Põhikool 72 1690
Annes Aus 5 Leisi Keskkool 72 1690
Olari Valter 6 Põlula Põhikool 71 1741
Artjom Bondar 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Tanel Jürgens 5 Puurmani Keskkool 71 1741
Alo Nikkinen 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 71 1741
Jevgeni Kadilin 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Tatjana Moissejeva 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 71 1741
Kaisa Rüütel 5 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 71 1741
Anton Tshalov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 71 1741
Kerda Ledis 6 Oru Algkool 71 1741
Age Jaagu 5 Lehmja Põhikool 71 1741
Aleksei Penezhko 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 71 1741
Stas Rõssev 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Henri Lepp 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 71 1741
Kadri Armas 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 71 1741
Aivar Tsalko 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Priit Kuljus 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 71 1741
Natalja Karakulina 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Kati Kams 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 71 1741
Ilja Koivanen 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 71 1741
Timo Sulg 6 Paistu Põhikool 71 1741
Aleksei Kuts 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 71 1741
Valmar Puusepp 4 Oru Algkool 71 1741
Ksenia Kutuzova 6 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 71 1741
Kauri Kand 5 Muhu Põhikool 71 1741
Märt Maripuu 5 Muhu Põhikool 71 1741
Artur Mashin 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 71 1741
Kaspar Ott 6 Kodila Põhikool 71 1741
Aleksandr Sokolov 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 71 1741
Asko Aalam 5 Kiili Kool 71 1741
Julia Sozdajeva 6 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 1741
Reijo Maimets 5 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 71 1741
Teele Raun 5 Kärla Põhikool 71 1741
Katja Serenko 4 Uuemõisa Algkool 71 1741
Mario Luik 6 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 71 1741
Ott Viirmann 5 Kehra Keskkool 71 1741
Maria Rõhu 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 71 1741
Stella Arvi 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 71 1741
Harles Luts 5 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 71 1741
Õnne Reinup 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 71 1741
Tauno Kütt 5 Kehra Keskkool 71 1741
Kerli Kurikka 6 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 71 1741
Brain Põldaru 6 Kernu Põhikool 71 1741
Katri Kaerma 6 Tapa Gümnaasium 71 1741
Hans Müürsepp 5 Puka Keskkool 71 1741
Jekaterina Tarasjuk 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Silver Sikka 6 Pärnjõe Põhikool 71 1741
Evaliisa Kirtsi 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 71 1741
Kristjan Kutser 6 Kehtna Põhikool 71 1741
Olja Ljatitsevskaja 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 71 1741
Jana Bespalova 5 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 71 1741
Aet Tera 4 Valga 1. Põhikool 71 1741
Marek Agar 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 71 1741
Artur Lenbaum 5 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 71 1741
Siim Hiielaid 6 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 71 1741
Irina Sergejeva 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 71 1741
Imbi Lahe 6 Are Põhikool 71 1741
Kertu Kesselman 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 71 1741
Kristi Parker 5 Osula Põhikool 71 1741
Kersti Lootus 6 Antsla Keskkool 71 1741
Merike Zentsova 5 Nõo Põhikool 71 1741
Martin Mäesalu 6 Nõo Põhikool 71 1741
Sirli Joona 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Liis Loorits 5 Saku Gümnaasium 71 1741
Antonina Poljakova 6 Aseri Keskkool 71 1741
Terje Alliksoo 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 71 1741
Risto Mägi 4 Tali Põhikool 71 1741
Sille Tammik 5 Kadrina Keskkool 71 1741
Elo Haljas 5 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 71 1741
Anni Lindal 5 Tõrvandi Algkool 71 1741
Anastassia Shhevtshhenko 6 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 71 1741
Zenja Fjodorov 5 Narva 6. Keskkool 71 1741
Jelisaveta Bolshakova 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 71 1741
Mari Hunt 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1741
Tatjana Jegorova 6 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 70 1814
Ragne Piirits 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 70 1814
Anneli Lainela 6 Paistu Põhikool 70 1814
Liis Pehme 6 Saku Gümnaasium 70 1814
Janeli Heil 4 Kosksilla Algkool 70 1814
Jürgen Reidla 6 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 70 1814
Jelena Sergejeva 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 1814
Teele Lumeste 5 Oru Algkool 70 1814
Kersti Kõks 4 Rannu Keskkool 70 1814
Martin Seeman 5 Salme Põhikool 70 1814
Oleg Hrjapin 6 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 70 1814
Jako Laanemägi 6 Kadrina Keskkool 70 1814
Reet Leidtorp 5 Albu Põhikool 70 1814
Hannes Meister 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 70 1814
Kadri Maasing 5 Keila Gümnaasium 70 1814
Olga Bogdanova 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 70 1814
Kaia Tõnsing 5 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 70 1814
Jekaterina Setina 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 70 1814
Julia Shtivelman 6 Tallinna Juudi Kool 70 1814
Maija-Liisa Jaanson 6 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 70 1814
Linda Langsepp 6 Võsu Põhikool 70 1814
Raido Puidet 5 Laupa Põhikool 70 1814
Jevgeni Drozdova 6 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 1814
Reiko Kevvai 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 1814
Raivo Priske 5 Oru Algkool 70 1814
Anna Karolin 5 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 70 1814
Susan Pihelgas 5 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 70 1814
Piret Papper 5 Peetri Põhikool 70 1814
Madis Mikkor 6 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 70 1814
Kristjan Loorits 5 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 70 1814
Siim Kalberg 6 Aravete Keskkool 70 1814
Mart Raudmäe 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 70 1814
Kaarel Tark 5 Tartu Veeriku Kool 70 1814
Liina Kõuts 6 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 70 1814
Birgit Jõgeva 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 1814
Martin Kukk 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 70 1814
Anna Savostina 5 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 1814
Kirill Eder 5 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 70 1814
Roland Talv 6 Abja Gümnaasium 70 1814
Katri Juursalu 6 Aegviidu Põhikool 70 1814
Ando Hausenberg 5 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 70 1814
Stina Veevo 6 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 70 1814
Mihkel Gaver 5 Ala Põhikool 70 1814
Kille Kallaste 5 Kehtna Põhikool 70 1814
Ingrid Orav 6 Kääpa Põhikool 70 1814
Maris Kurs 5 Tabivere Keskkool 70 1814
Marko Esna 5 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 70 1814
Dmitri Kotkov 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 1814
Käroly Soosaar 6 Sindi Gümnaasium 70 1814
Sirle Ostrat 4 Vara Põhikool 70 1814
Keit Reinjärv 5 Tootsi Põhikool 70 1814
Jekaterina Rassamahhina 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 70 1814
Kaido Kõivik 5 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 70 1814
Roman Vasjehho 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 1814
Henri Hallik 5 Mustla Keskkool 70 1814
Heleen Vene 6 Haanja Põhikool 70 1814
Tanel Raud 5 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 70 1814
Sergei Ahvinainen 6 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 70 1814
Meeli Saksing 5 Võnnu Keskkool 70 1814
Heidi Koppel 6 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 70 1814
Anastassia Druzhtshenko 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 69 1874
Matis Hint 6 Abja Gümnaasium 69 1874
Kalev Kivistik 4 Alavere Põhikool 69 1874
Sigrid Kruus 5 Kasari Põhikool 69 1874
Kristjan Kasearu 6 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 69 1874
Aleksei Vatsel 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 69 1874
Sven Kalbus 5 Rõngu Keskkool 69 1874
Julia Aprelkova 6 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 69 1874
Terje Aarna 6 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 69 1874
Marko Mägi 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 69 1874
Peeter Puppart 5 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 69 1874
Vitali Dragunov 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 69 1874
Angus Malm 6 Türi Gümnaasium 69 1874
Ingmar Saar 5 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 69 1874
Artur Kuzovkov 6 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 69 1874
Jevgeni Makarov 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 1874
Ksenia Kuznetsova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 1874
Albina Kozlova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 1874
Krista Majak 4 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 69 1874
Kaiti Vasiljeva 5 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 69 1874
Mikk Kirsimaa 6 Toila Gümnaasium 69 1874
Risto Välba 5 Saduküla Põhikool 69 1874
Jelena Fjodorova 6 Aseri Keskkool 69 1874
Vjatheslav Munjaev 5 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 69 1874
Renek Maasing 6 Paikuse Põhikool 69 1874
Madis Sander 6 Saku Gümnaasium 69 1874
Inga Vovk 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 1874
Pjotr Akulinitshev 6 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 69 1874
Reimo Sagor 5 Palivere Põhikool 69 1874
Helena Erm 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 69 1874
Katrin Kapanen 6 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 69 1874
Ants Mängel 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 69 1874
Märten Mõttus 6 Mõniste Põhikool 69 1874
Mario Uustam 6 Risti Põhikool 69 1874
Jaan Vill 5 Vaida Põhikool 69 1874
Andrei Tomba 6 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 69 1874
Eero Piirisalu 5 Kadrina Keskkool 69 1874
Helin Jõgi 5 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 69 1874
Kaupo Lepp 5 Võrusoo Põhikool 69 1874
Jaana Sheffer 5 Kildu Põhikool 69 1874
Angelika Pruel 5 Pala Põhikool 69 1874
Heigo Hirvela 5 Koonga Põhikool 69 1874
Hendrik Kilter 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 69 1874
Keldo Kalam 6 Kõpu Põhikool 69 1874
Madis Aaso 4 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 69 1874
Risto Kärmas 5 Puurmani Keskkool 69 1874
Karl Kalda 5 Keila Gümnaasium 69 1874
Madis Kapsi 5 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 69 1874
Aleksandr Makarov 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 69 1874
Siim Jaksi 6 Paistu Põhikool 69 1874
Jaan Lust 5 Puurmani Keskkool 69 1874
Viljar Sepp 6 Kuressaare Põhikool 69 1874
Aleksandr Kallas 6 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 69 1874
Kadi Kitsing 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 69 1874
Jürgen Järvik 6 Puurmani Keskkool 69 1874
Robert Kase 6 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 69 1874
Merle Palk 5 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 69 1874
Aleksandra Mürsep 5 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 68 1931
Merle Mukk 6 Laeva Põhikool 68 1931
Gennet Raudsepp 6 Türi Gümnaasium 68 1931
Merike Vent 6 Keila Gümnaasium 68 1931
Lauri Laine 5 Luunja Keskkool 68 1931
Ivar Baumann 6 Metsapoole Põhikool 68 1931
Raido Suurmets 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 68 1931
Teele Reivik 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 68 1931
Aleksei Mihhailov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 1931
Katja Svetlova 5 Ahtme Põhikool 68 1931
Zhanna Ismagilova 5 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 1931
Tiina Ehrbach 5 Paldiski Põhikool 68 1931
Mariann Vendt 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 68 1931
Siim Alpius 6 Kõmsi Algkool 68 1931
Are Aunap 5 Kaiu Põhikool 68 1931
Laura Salumets 5 Aluvere Põhikool 68 1931
Simon Soll 5 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 68 1931
Maie Jaomaa 7 Sillaotsa Põhikool 68 1931
Erik Kukk 5 Tallinna Sikupilli Keskkool 68 1931
Erki Potisepp 5 Kuusalu Keskkool 68 1931
Mari Vahter 6 Varbla Põhikool 68 1931
Triin Salm 5 Kauksi Põhikool 68 1931
Violetta Serova 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 1931
Kersti Sääsk 5 Laupa Põhikool 68 1931
Kristjan Palmet
Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 1931
Reet Otsus 6 Lepistu Põhikool 68 1931
Aiki Jaaguman 5 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 68 1931
Kerli Tarkin 5 Kahtla Põhikool 68 1931
Martin Kirsimägi 5 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 68 1931
Robin Ristmäe 5 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 68 1931
Meeli Veiman 5 Voore Põhikool 68 1931
Lauri Kool 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 68 1931
Priit Vaher 4 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 68 1931
Eero Ratas 5 Lümanda Põhikool 68 1931
Kalle Laur 5 Uuemõisa Algkool 68 1931
Lauri Jürman 4 Kasari Põhikool 68 1931
Anne Võip 6 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 68 1931
Lauri Laats 5 Leisi Keskkool 68 1931
Vadim Palamartshuk 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 68 1931
Raili Rebane 6 Loo Keskkool 68 1931
Alina Felert 5 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 68 1931
Martin Nurmela 5 Nõo Põhikool 68 1931
Allar Leppind 6 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 68 1931
Liisel Rohtla 5 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 68 1931
Priit Paap 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 68 1931
Valentina Galkina 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 68 1931
Innar Lutsar 5 Põlva Keskkool 68 1931
Argo Klopman 4 Noarootsi Põhikool 68 1931
Maria Roomets 5 Ruila Põhikool 68 1931
Julia Kittel 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 68 1931
Svetlana Nikonova 5 Ahtme Gümnaasium 68 1931
Reemo Hansberg 5 Kärstna Põhikool 68 1931
Hindrek Heilu 6 Oru Algkool 68 1931
Berto Aasmaa 6 Kuldre Põhikool 68 1931
Viktoria Konõgina 5 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 68 1931
Kristjan Pever 5 Tallinna Reaalkool 68 1931
Anastassia Handoja 6 Narva Paju Kool 68 1931
Alina Konstantinova 5 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 68 1931
Maris Mäe 5 Orissaare Gümnaasium 67 1989
Udo Mumm 5 Kadrina Keskkool 67 1989
Margit Paakspuu 5 Kõpu Põhikool 67 1989
Ave Viikman 6 Vatla Põhikool 67 1989
Senni Rõõmusaare 5 Vändra Gümnaasium 67 1989
Triin Veideman 5 Haljala Keskkool 67 1989
Veiko Seliste 5 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 67 1989
Natalja Mundut 5 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 67 1989
Andrei Smirnov 6 Vara Põhikool 67 1989
Mari Sarjas 5 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 67 1989
Annika Berestovski 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 67 1989
Daile Kangru 6 Ruusmäe Põhikool 67 1989
Alesja Rudaja 5 Kiltsi Põhikool 67 1989
Terje Metsalu 5 Väätsa Põhikool 67 1989
Asso Prii 6 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 67 1989
Dmitri Gurkin 6 Kadrina Keskkool 67 1989
Nikolai Latorjov 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 67 1989
Katrin Puurmaa 5 Võnnu Keskkool 67 1989
Ingrid Grigorjeva 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 67 1989
Priit Tennokese
Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 67 1989
Anna Kalmõtshevskaja 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1989
Inger Tark 5 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 67 1989
Marten Männik 5 Aluvere Põhikool 67 1989
Aldar Nõmmik 6 Valga 1. Põhikool 67 1989
Anni Raigna 5 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 67 1989
Liis Vares 5 Rakvere Gümnaasium 67 1989
Janno Maja 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 67 1989
Maris Tooming 4 Puurmani Keskkool 67 1989
Margus Kanep 5 Kuuste Põhikool 67 1989
Taavi Lvov 5 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 67 1989
Marko Veldt 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 67 1989
Triin Mardimäe 5 Haljala Keskkool 67 1989
Tavo Toomemägi 4 Meremäe Keskkool 67 1989
Merili Soosalu 5 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 67 1989
Marin Aavik 5 Uuemõisa Algkool 67 1989
Mart Espenberg 6 Aravete Keskkool 67 1989
Liisa Kivi 5 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 67 1989
Kadri Marmor 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 67 1989
Maria Zukova 6 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1989
Anne Kull 4 Aakre Lasteaed-Algkool 67 1989
Nele Närep 5 Lehmja Põhikool 67 1989
Angelika Õunpuu 5 Kehtna Põhikool 67 1989
Vootele Pikson 5 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 67 1989
Marta Horm 5 Narva Vanalinna Kool 67 1989
Mihkel Elts 5 Laeva Põhikool 67 1989
Eleri Murru 5 Konguta Algkool 67 1989
Rainer Soo 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 67 1989
Mikko Saia 4 Rannu Keskkool 67 1989
Kristjan Veber 5 Kõrveküla Põhikool 67 1989
Madis Külaots 5 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 67 1989
Priit Panksepp 4 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 67 1989
Triin Sarapuu 5 Aegviidu Põhikool 67 1989
Aleksandr Runin 6 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 67 1989
Liis Uiga 5 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 67 1989
Iti Kanter 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 67 1989
Marko Õmmik 5 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 67 1989
Maarika Metsis 5 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 66 2045
Marina Semjonova 5 Aravete Keskkool