Juunioride tulemused (19. märts 1999)

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Endel Soolo 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 139 1
Deniss Savtshenko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 138 2
Roman Vassiljev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 134 3
Emilia Käsper 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 129 4
Toomas Pai 8 Lüllemäe Põhikool 128 5
Martti Talgre 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 127 6
Oleg Petshonkin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 126 7
Martin Pettai 9 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 126 7
Mari Arold 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 122 9
Raiko Uri 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 120 10
Ants Aasma 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 119 11
Madis Reinumägi 9 Tornimäe Põhikool 117 12
Tiit Vunk 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 117 12
Martin Vlassov 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 117 12
Siim Sikkut 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 116 15
Raivo Kolde 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 116 15
Mark Kantshukov 11 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 114 17
Hendrik Nigul 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 114 17
Daniil Popov 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 114 17
Maksim Kabanov 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 114 17
Ruslan Mahhov 11 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 113 21
Mati Räli 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 113 21
Jürgen Einpaul 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 113 21
Elina Elkind 11 Tallinna Juudi Kool 113 21
Raul Pärnsalu 9 Kiili Kool 112 25
Aleksander Sudakov 11 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 111 26
Olga Rudjak 11 Tallinna Juudi Kool 111 26
Vitali Kõllomets 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 111 26
Paavo Villako 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 111 26
Kristel Madiste 9 Rannu Keskkool 110 30
Dan Bogdanov 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 109 31
Ivar Maripuu 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 109 31
Ago Luberg 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 109 31
Ann Aruvee 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 108 34
Aleksei Izvolski 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 108 34
Marten Pelt 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 107 36
Mihhail Kuznetsov 11 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 107 36
Martin Kapp 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 107 36
Sander Adamson 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 107 36
Oole Oja 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 106 40
Veronika Gudkova 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 106 40
Mari-Ann Vitsut 9 Keila Gümnaasium 106 40
Kadri Raudsepp 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 105 43
Anu Leedjärv 11 Kuusalu Keskkool 105 43
Martin Järvekülg 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 105 43
Maanus Abiline 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 104 46
Konstantin Tretjakov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 104 46
Roman Leppik 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 103 48
Martin Sasi 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 103 48
Erli Kontkar 11 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 103 48
Heli Valtna 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 103 48
Imre Pühvel 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 103 48
Tommi Kannisto 11 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 103 48
Kristi Põder 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 102 54
Mai-Liis Sarv 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 102 54
Aapo Prii 9 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 101 56
Kalle Lints 11 Võhma Gümnaasium 101 56
Elja Kralle 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 101 56
Keio Kraaner 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 101 56
Martin Umda 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 100 60
Jaak Roosaare 11 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 100 60
Mark Fishel 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 100 60
Ilona Faustova 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 100 60
Lembit Valgma 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 100 60
Kenneth Karpov 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 100 60
Gunnar Virk 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 100 60
Rene´ Neimann 11 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 99 67
Ürjo Vaher 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 99 67
Mirko Sprenk 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 99 67
Raigo Õunapuu 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 99 67
Anton Uustalu 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 99 67
Arne Koemets 10 Varstu Keskkool 99 67
Liina Valt 11 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 99 67
Jaanus Sepp 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 99 67
Triinu Lipstok 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 98 75
Vilho Meier 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 97 76
Indrek Kumm 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 97 76
Rudolf Halapuu 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 97 76
Andrei Tarassov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 97 76
Aleksandr Rakitin 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 97 76
Kirill Birjuk 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 97 76
Irina Jakoleva 10 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 97 76
Oleg Batrashev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 76
Maksim Zelenski 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 96 84
Moonika Liis 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 96 84
Priit Tamme 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 96 84
Priit Prous 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 96 84
Mariliis Lehtveer 9 Sürgavere Põhikool 96 84
Jevgeni Nozdrev 11 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 95 89
Janek Press 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 95 89
Vladimir Kljain 11 Kadrina Keskkool 95 89
Vahur-Peeter Liin 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 95 89
Margo Tiiman 9 Adavere Põhikool 94 93
Kristo Piiroja 10 Puurmani Keskkool 94 93
Piret Puus 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 94 93
Juris Juhansoo 9 Värska Gümnaasium 94 93
Sven-Erik Petermann 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 94 93
Julia Bessonova 11 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 93
Kati Rüütelmaa 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 94 93
Valeri Kevlitsh 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 94 93
Lennart Kaarna 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 94 93
Arseni Dushatkin 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 93 102
Argo Kiltsmann 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 93 102
Jan Palm 9 Aravete Keskkool 93 102
Valeri Startsev 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 92 105
Edgar Shlümmer 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 92 105
Ivor Lõõbas 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 92 105
Hannes Lehemets 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 92 105
Julia Barsukova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 92 105
Margus Vider 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 92 105
Reimo Ruubel 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 92 105
Ragnar Loova 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 92 105
Natalja Korzunova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 105
Aleksei Sharajev 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 114
Dmitri Maloletnikov 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 91 114
Ülane Vilumets 10 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 91 114
Maarja-Liisa Kärp 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 91 114
Piret Paal 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 91 114
Taimi Säälik 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 91 114
Andres Tambek 10 Kadrina Keskkool 91 114
Jaana Unga 10 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 91 114
Siret Sopp 10 Võnnu Keskkool 90 122
Kaspar Soer 9 Hummuli Põhikool 90 122
Timmo Krull 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 90 122
Sander Klaos 11 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 90 122
Raili Roo 11 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 90 122
Natalja Shkubel 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 90 122
Priit Parmann 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 89 128
Jevgeni Sergejev 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 89 128
Mihkel Kivi 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 89 128
Erki Treier 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 89 128
Kairi Raime 11 Valga Gümnaasium 89 128
Hannes Lokko 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 89 128
Mait Kommusaar 9 Albu Põhikool 89 128
Ave Tomikas 11 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 89 128
Mattias Merilai 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 89 128
Tanel Talvik 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 89 128
Arved Hall 9 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 89 128
Filipp Seljanko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 88 139
Janek Lilleleht 9 Valga 1. Põhikool 88 139
Tauno Krull 11 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 88 139
Artur Abels 11 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 88 139
Priit Rum 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 88 139
Siim Rahu 9 Parksepa Keskkool 88 139
Antonina Anohhina 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 88 139
Sergei Ankudinov 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 88 139
Grigori Palamartshuk 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 88 139
Lauri Linnus 11 Värska Gümnaasium 88 139
Deniss Larkin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 88 139
Armo Niinepuu 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 87 150
Lev Aganovski 11 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 87 150
Arni Leibovitsh 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 150
Andrus Seiman 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 150
Hillar Petersen 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 150
Priit Raudsepp 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 87 150
Marje Lust 9 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 87 150
Kurmet Paidra 11 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 87 150
Tavo Romann 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 87 150
Ignas Nikolajev 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 87 150
Anne-Ly Hunt 9 Laiuse Põhikool 87 150
Evelin Soidla 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 87 150
Kuldar Helü 11 Võhma Gümnaasium 87 150
Velli Aasa 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 86 163
Jevgeni Kabanov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 86 163
Indrek Soidla 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 86 163
Kaur Kivi 10 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 86 163
Mihhail Aizatulin 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 86 163
Hiie Paas 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 86 163
Heleri Tammiste 10 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 86 163
Raissa Jerohhova 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 86 163
Martin Moks 8 Laeva Põhikool 86 163
Jane Luts 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 86 163
Liis Pennonen 9 Laeva Põhikool 86 163
Deniss Frolov 11 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 86 163
Mikk Metsunt 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 86 163
Deniss Rutsheikov 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 86 163
Maarja Aun 9 Adavere Põhikool 86 163
Toomas Neelov 10 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 86 163
Jelena Dmitrijevna 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 85 179
Triinu Jairus 10 Lihula Gümnaasium 85 179
Sixten Kliimask 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 85 179
Mait Luidalepp 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 85 179
Anne Pink 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 85 179
Anton Brõkin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 179
Ott Metsla 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 85 179
Oliver Ott 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 85 179
Mihhail Gatshegov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 85 179
Aleksander Boldõgin 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 85 179
Taimo Kihulane 10 Varstu Keskkool 85 179
Evari Koppel 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 85 179
Irina Tihhonova 11 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 84 191
Mihkel Rähn 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 84 191
Märt Uus 9 Adavere Põhikool 84 191
Mairo Kaseväli 10 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 84 191
Heiki Jakson 10 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 84 191
Indrek Pärna 11 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 84 191
Jelena Golubnitshaja 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 191
Madis Org 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 84 191
Andrus Viik 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 84 191
Aivar Soomann 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 84 191
Lyssi Toomast 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 84 191
Tarvi Pillessaar 9 Luunja Keskkool 84 191
Anton Keks 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 191
Dmitri Kostandi 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 84 191
Mihhail Veingold 9 Tallinna Juudi Kool 84 191
Aleksei Abishev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 191
Alari Ossa 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 84 191
Paul Tammo 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 84 191
Tatjana Kuzhelko 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 83 209
Boris Travitski 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 83 209
Kemal Veersoo 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 83 209
Regina Stüf 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 83 209
Aune Nigol 11 Valga Gümnaasium 83 209
Madis Saal 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 83 209
Kristi Tamm 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 83 209
Natalja Genina 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 83 209
Anti Sullin 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 83 209
Ksenia George 10 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 83 209
Marko Puurmann 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 82 219
Julia Mitrofanova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 82 219
Criss Uudam 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 82 219
Vadim Nesmashnov 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 82 219
Mait Vaiksaar 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 82 219
Kristina Tärn 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 82 219
Vitali Bondarenko 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 82 219
Kristjan Arge 9 Kärla Põhikool 82 219
Rene Mandri 9 Laiuse Põhikool 82 219
Meelis Bergmann 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 82 219
Kadi Metsmaa 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 82 219
Natalja Lapp 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 82 219
Moonika Seppama 10 Tõstamaa Keskkool 82 219
Valdo Reiljan 10 Valga Gümnaasium 82 219
Urmas Lõiv 9 Valga Gümnaasium 82 219
Andrei Panin 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 82 219
Indrek Jaal 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 81 235
Sergei Lepp 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 81 235
Tanel Mehine 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 81 235
Sander Kuld 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 81 235
Marika Salm 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 81 235
Sergei Mashkov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 81 235
Karin Eilmann 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 81 235
Triinu Veiman 9 Voore Põhikool 81 235
Lauri Kriisa 10 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 81 235
Merle Kivilo 9 Kärla Põhikool 81 235
Toomas Sepp 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 81 235
Elari Kivisoo 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 235
Heidi Tarbe 10 Kose Keskkool 81 235
Anatoli Zhernovski 9 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 80 248
Viljar Roosimaa 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 80 248
Rainer Kask 9 Rannu Keskkool 80 248
Kristjan Männigo 9 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 80 248
Aleksandr Bukatshov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 248
Reijo Võsu 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 80 248
Jan Devjatko 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 80 248
Reimo Luik 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 80 248
Jan Inno 10 Kadrina Keskkool 80 248
Silver Karming 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 80 248
Kristjan Saaremets 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 80 248
Maksim Boiko 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 80 248
Vahur Kruusvee 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 80 248
Tiina Raadik 11 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 80 248
Katrin Niisuke 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 80 248
Gert Soome 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 80 248
Mari-Lii Kangro 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 80 248
Jegor Possashkov 10 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 80 248
Kristi Kurg 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 80 248
Laidi Surva 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 80 248
Iris-Maria Shegedin 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 80 248
Olari Tammel 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 80 248
Laura Sedman 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 79 270
Mihhail Shtsherbahhin 10 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 79 270
Siiri Liiva 9 Puka Keskkool 79 270
Tõnis Kundla 10 Türi Gümnaasium 79 270
Aleksei Lossan 11 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 79 270
Joel Kopli 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 79 270
Martti Muna 10 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 79 270
Joel Timm 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 79 270
Esko Haas 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 79 270
Uku Lehesalu 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 79 270
Tõnis Viiroja 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 270
Peeter Salong 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 79 270
Mart Põld 9 Kiili Kool 79 270
Maksim Zagura 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 79 270
Helena Alexandra Hildebrand 9 Kadrina Keskkool 79 270
Mihkel Ulk 8 Adavere Põhikool 78 285
Pavel Vorobjov 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 78 285
Konstanitn Mogilnõi 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 285
Zhdan Ivanov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 78 285
Jana Gashkova 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 78 285
Pavel Shupletsov 10 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 78 285
Sergei Saveljev 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 285
Alar Villiko 10 Keila Gümnaasium 78 285
Grigori Selenkov 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 78 285
Tarmo Saar 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 78 285
Piret Uuli 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 78 285
Eveli Luukas 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 78 285
Martin-Pärknard Põldmäe 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 285
Vivian Pajur 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 78 285
Martin Varvas 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 78 285
Kätlin Torgo 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 78 285
Tõnis Viira 9 Antsla Keskkool 78 285
Sten Klaasen 11 Rakvere Gümnaasium 77 302
Erki Aring 11 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 77 302
Mari Nuga 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 77 302
Jane Pärnat 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 77 302
Elina Matvejeva 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 302
Siim Luha 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 77 302
Sven Laanela 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 77 302
Dmitrii Panitshuk 9 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 77 302
Päärn Oppar 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 77 302
Liis Esko 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 77 302
Karl Ader 11 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 77 302
Kirill Zhirnov 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 77 302
Kaspar Kanamart 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 77 302
Liisi Täht 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 77 302
Andero Visnapuu 9 Puka Keskkool 77 302
Kristjan Karmo 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 77 302
Kirill Vassilkov 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 77 302
Timmu Abe 9 Muhu Põhikool 77 302
Oksana Kazak 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 76 320
Nele Tamberg 11 Kadrina Keskkool 76 320
Katrin Tiivoja 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 76 320
Vahur Laas 9 Rannu Keskkool 76 320
Erkki Markus 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 76 320
Laima Kirsimaa 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 76 320
Rainer Erman 10 Taebla Gümnaasium 76 320
Kristjan Hommik 11 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 320
Valentin Katshans 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 76 320
Urmas Reisberg 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 76 320
Kristina Lepp 9 Valga 1. Põhikool 76 320
Kristo Kuusik 10 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 76 320
Roman Korotõtsh 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 76 320
Martin Paberit 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 76 320
Gerli Press 9 Kiili Kool 76 320
Margus Veem 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 76 320
Tanel Rüüberg 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 76 320
Sille Viirmaa 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 76 320
Lauri Hein 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 76 320
Meelis Moorits 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 76 320
Roman Solntsev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 76 320
Lauri Vare 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 320
Tatjana Antonova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 75 342
Eda Peil 9 Lohusuu Põhikool 75 342
Aleksei Mogutov 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 75 342
Marko Käis 11 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 75 342
Artur Tshobanjan 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 75 342
Piia Taremaa 11 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 75 342
Annika Mätas 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 75 342
Veiko Kirs 9 Martna Põhikool 75 342
Silver Püvi 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 75 342
Jelena Lüter 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 75 342
Madis Tüür 10 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 75 342
Jesper Saron 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 75 342
Jüri Siilivask 9 Kääpa Põhikool 75 342
Aleksei Larjushkin 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 75 342
Tarmo Tootsi 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 75 342
Liivi Tiismus 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 74 357
Sergei Mihhailov 11 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 74 357
Alisa Izraeljan 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 74 357
Riina Rae 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 74 357
Ainar Nõmm 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 74 357
Jelena Krõlova 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 74 357
Martin Vilberg 10 Varstu Keskkool 74 357
Maria Shevtshenko 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 74 357
Ott Mängel 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 74 357
Vaido Kontkar 9 Kadrina Keskkool 74 357
Marko Ragul 11 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 74 357
Silver Kask 9 Rannu Keskkool 74 357
Anna Kon 9 Tallinna Juudi Kool 74 357
Jaanus Mägi 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 74 357
Leino Valdvee 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 74 357
Timo Lõugas 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 73 372
Irina Iljina 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 73 372
Raidi Õis 11 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 73 372
Svetlana Gornova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 73 372
Taavi Lipstok 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 73 372
Tuuli Mäeots 11 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 73 372
Rasmus Pärn 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 73 372
Aleksei Haigonen 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 73 372
Allan-Hermann Pool 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 73 372
Marit Lani 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 73 372
Taavi Suits 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 73 372
Lembi Kuntus 10 Antsla Keskkool 73 372
Anton Ragni 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 73 372
Indrek Poom 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 73 372
Natalja Agalakova 11 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 73 372
Joosep Meus 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 73 372
Peeter Mäeker 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 73 372
Lauri Nõmme 9 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 73 372
Vahur Saaremets 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 73 372
Valeri Karpljuk 9 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 73 372
Priit Penjam 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 372
Raimo Kõnnusaar 9 Türi Gümnaasium 73 372
Rutt Lilleoja 10 Kadrina Keskkool 72 394
Marko Paloveer 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 72 394
Toomas Riivik 9 Abja Gümnaasium 72 394
Siim Ringinen 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 72 394
Kati Kõiv 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 72 394
Eve-Liis Arvisto 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 72 394
Ott Järvela 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 72 394
Jelena Berezina 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 72 394
Rasmus Ristmäe 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 72 394
Ann Kuslap 9 Kadrina Keskkool 72 394
Aleksandr Karnauhhov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 394
Igor Krupenski 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 394
Pille Tiirusson 9 Tääksi Põhikool 72 394
Epp Niidri 9 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 72 394
Nikolai Shendõrev 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 72 394
Allan Tart 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 72 394
Toomas Orason 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 72 394
Aivar Joorik 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 72 394
Valdur Kaasik 11 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 72 394
Ave Shtein 10 Puhja Gümnaasium 72 394
Sergei Sokolov 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 72 394
Andres Kauts 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 394
Kadri Paomees 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 72 394
Liis Kutsar 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 72 394
Aiki Valge 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 72 394
Julia Geller 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 394
Olga Volkova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 394
Vadim Talama 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 394
Jelena Levtshenkova 11 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 72 394
Jegor Tshihnjajev 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 394
Kaspar Brandt 11 Keila Gümnaasium 72 394
Maksim Velitshko 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 72 394
Timur Shaihhov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 394
Ruslan Zeinalov 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 71 427
Marju Ignatjeva 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 71 427
Simo Ilomets 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 71 427
Taavi Sinijärv 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 71 427
Gert Kats 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 71 427
Olga Sumbajeva 10 Noarootsi Gümnaasium 71 427
Tatjana Neborjakina 10 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 71 427
Jonna Lerman 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 71 427
Rita Vuchmann 9 Rannu Keskkool 71 427
Margarita Shtshekotova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 427
Tõnu Oppi 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 71 427
Tiit Kriiska 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 71 427
Viljar Põdra 9 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 71 427
Alar Ainla 10 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 71 427
Artjom Koroljov 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 71 427
Janika Kaurson 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 71 427
Liina Siniveer 9 Keila Gümnaasium 71 427
Aleksei Rogozhin 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 427
Riste Auväärt 9 Muhu Põhikool 71 427
Mihhail Bendera 11 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 71 427
Mart Olesk 10 Värska Gümnaasium 71 427
Maarja Harju 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 71 427
Igor Britikovski 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 427
Olga Galitskaja 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 71 427
Aleksei Kopletski 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 427
Kristjan Lepp 10 Keila Gümnaasium 70 452
Kristiina Kalamees 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 70 452
Urmo Kallakas 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 70 452
Arseni Grigorjev 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 70 452
Elar Võeras 9 Kärla Põhikool 70 452
Galina Zhdanova 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 452
Lauri Poobus 9 Kallavere Põhikool 70 452
Grethen Kuusik 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 70 452
Aile Lillepuu 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 70 452
Margit Noshka 10 Türi Gümnaasium 70 452
Irada Maissarova 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 70 452
Kristjan Maasalu 9 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 70 452
Kaupo Kadajane 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 70 452
Siim Kaskpeit 9 Johannese Kool Rosmal 70 452
Aleksei Barulin 9 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 70 452
Diana Tshinjan 11 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 70 452
Marina Safonova 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 70 452
Andres Tritov 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 452
Liisi Jõeleht 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 70 452
Siim Saarlo 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 70 452
Aleksandr Lõssenko 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 70 452
Kairi Loik 9 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 70 452
Karin Kipper 9 Muhu Põhikool 70 452
Erkki Sassiad 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 69 475
Maarja Teder 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 475
Kristiina Porila 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 69 475
Andrei Komlev 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 69 475
Anu Ülper 9 Rannu Keskkool 69 475
Joonatan Torga 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 69 475
Heidi Liivamägi 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 69 475
Kadi Leppnurm 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 69 475
Jaroslav Kalishtshuk 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 69 475
Nele Muttik 9 Luunja Keskkool 69 475
Andres Rohtma 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 69 475
Valeri Mogilenskihh 10 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 69 475
Natalja Lapshina 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 69 475
Kairi Fimberg 9 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 69 475
Aljona Mihhailenko 10 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 69 475
Darja Krushevskaja 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 475
Hannes Linno 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 69 475
Jelena Jurs 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 69 475
Liis Vool 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 69 475
Pelle Jakovits 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 69 475
Senny Pello 10 Keila Gümnaasium 69 475
Mati Andreas 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 69 475
Timofei Bulova 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 69 475
Gertrud Ohov 9 Haljala Keskkool 69 475
Natalja Trojanova 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 69 475
Donat Vassin 11 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 69 475
Mari-Liis Lepisk 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 68 501
Kaja Liiv 10 Puhja Gümnaasium 68 501
Helle Trossmann 11 Türi Gümnaasium 68 501
Marek Peetrisoo 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 68 501
Helen Raude 9 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 68 501
Stanislav Bausov 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 68 501
Eve Timmerman 11 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 68 501
Oksana Kupkina 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 68 501
Piret Tamm 9 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 68 501
Veronika Kozlova 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 68 501
Jüri Sulin 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 68 501
Andres Kaljo 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 68 501
Andres Drews 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 501
Kristina Limberg 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 68 501
Erki Kärblane 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 68 501
Rauno Väli 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 68 501
Deniss Saksa 11 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 68 501
Pavel Bozhenok 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 68 501
Tõnis Pruler 11 Rakvere Gümnaasium 68 501
Janek Nugis 10 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 68 501
Marina Vershinina 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 68 501
Urmas Pai 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 68 501
Alina Korsmik 11 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 67 523
Aleksandr Kazak 10 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 67 523
Tatjana Bogdanova 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 67 523
Raili Rääbis 9 Häädemeeste Keskkool 67 523
Antero Talonpoika 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 67 523
Kadri Johanna Maria Rand 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 67 523
Teesi Urb 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 67 523
Martin Metsmaaker 9 Uhtna Põhikool 67 523
Mallor Kuldpere 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 67 523
Andrei Mäus 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 67 523
Oleg Koltun 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 523
Helina Runtal 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 67 523
Tuuli Härson 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 67 523
Kati Tamm 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 67 523
Revo Sirel 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 67 523
Andrei Rjabtsev 10 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 67 523
Mikk Leini 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 67 523
Kaarel Moppel 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 67 523
Andrei Mironov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 523
Anna Skripnikova 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 67 523
Uko Nurk 11 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 67 523
Regina Tsvetkova 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 67 523
Liis Parv 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 67 523
Katharina Maier 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 67 523
Guido Lauk 11 Võhma Gümnaasium 67 523
Kadrin Toonekurg 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 67 523
Siim Rohtla 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 67 523
Vivian Uibo 10 Parksepa Keskkool 67 523
Anngret Sisask 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 67 523
Anna Seminog 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 67 523
Jekaterina Ignatenko 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 67 523
Margus Rosin 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 67 523
Dagny Koppel 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 67 523
Tarmo Haud 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 67 523
Kristel Turja 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 67 523
Ahti Liiva 9 Aravete Keskkool 66 558
Katrin-Helena Kuruson 9 Kehtna Põhikool 66 558
Einar Kärgenberg 9 Kuldre Põhikool 66 558
Aroonika-Margrita Voites 10 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 66 558
Kersti Pariis 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 66 558
Birgit Kadopa 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 66 558
Mait Peekma 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 66 558
Alen Allik 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 66 558
Aleksei Antonovitsh 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 558
Meelis Lusik 9 Martna Põhikool 66 558
Katrina Saar 9 Türi Gümnaasium 66 558
Andrus Illenzeer 9 Martna Põhikool 66 558
Oliver Lillestik 9 Mikitamäe Põhikool 66 558
Jura Leivald 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 66 558
Olav Tabur 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 66 558
Jorgen Matsi 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 66 558
Priit Kübar 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 66 558
Vambo Põldra 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 558
Janno Viskus 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 66 558
Ursula Siim 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 558
Eneken Napa 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 66 558
Aleksandr Kivojenko 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 66 558
Stanislav Gutkevitsh 9 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 66 558
Mait Murs 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 66 558
Jekaterina Rubljova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 66 558
Liisa Lember 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 66 558
Kaili Sirge 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 65 584
Silver Salonen 10 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 65 584
Roman Duplenkov 9 Narva Vanalinna Kool 65 584
Argo Allik 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 65 584
Lehar Oha 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 65 584
Evelin Otsa 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 65 584
Maksim Klevakin 10 Aseri Keskkool 65 584
Martin Mölder 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 584
Olev-Ott Kell 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 65 584
Kadri Jäger 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 65 584
Kadri-Ann Valgeväli 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 65 584
Galina Luptova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 65 584
Madis Tuuder 10 Toila Gümnaasium 65 584
Dmitri Seljodkin 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 65 584
Olesja Samarkanova 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 65 584
Aleksandr Savihhin 10 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 65 584
Jaak Volberg 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 65 584
Martin Võhandu 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 584
Kristjan Teern 9 Loksa 1. Keskkool 65 584
Henri Kuuste 9 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 65 584
Airos Lain 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 65 584
Kristel Laas 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 65 584
Heili Heinaste 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 65 584
Jekaterina Mel 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 584
Vahur Värik 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 65 584
Svetlana Kropivnitskaja 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 65 584
Jevgeni Dernovoi 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 65 584
Ksenia Verhovskaja 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 584
Marina Bojarova 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 64 612
Mikk Adler 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 64 612
Rauna Laasik 9 Vaimastvere Põhikool 64 612
Mikk Peetrimägi 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 612
Eva Abram 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 612
Andre Kirbits 9 Otepää Gümnaasium 64 612
Kadri Kumm 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 64 612
Jelena Fadejeva 9 Narva Paju Kool 64 612
Paul Argus 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 64 612
Erkki Jakobson 10 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 64 612
Karolin Tikerpuu 11 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 64 612
Marina Gudkova 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 64 612
Christina Velleste 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 64 612
Ilja Ivanov 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 64 612
Gerlin Kallas 9 Elva Gümnaasium 64 612
Anna Jõgi 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 64 612
Nele Arro 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 64 612
Vahur Kivirand 9 Nõo Põhikool 64 612
Dmitri Korotõtsh 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 64 612
Oleg Masterov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 64 612
Julia Grik 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 64 612
Karin Oras 9 Valga Gümnaasium 64 612
Viljar Arula 11 Luunja Keskkool 64 612
Kuldar Ivandi 11 Luunja Keskkool 64 612
Mikk Eelmets 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 64 612
Rivo Aavel 9 Vaimastvere Põhikool 64 612
Keijo Piikmann 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 64 612
Ahti Tomp 9 Kärstna Põhikool 64 612
Julia Hohlun 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 64 612
Märt Paberit 10 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 64 612
Andres Koobas 8 Paide Gümnaasium 64 612
Egon Leemets 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 64 612
Toomas Laasik 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 64 612
Janika Laht 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 64 612
Daniil Jelagin 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 612
Martin Sutrop 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 612
Diana Sorokina 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 64 612
Urmo Kase 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 64 612
Jekaterina Popova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 64 612
Kersti Purre 11 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 612
Polina Boroznova 9 Aseri Keskkool 63 652
Anna Tuul 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 652
Dmitri Litvinovitsh 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 63 652
Karin Jõgi 9 Leisi Keskkool 63 652
Priit Laes 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 63 652
Riina Peterson 10 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 63 652
Ilja Govenko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 63 652
Riko Oras 8 Elva Gümnaasium 63 652
Jaanus Piksaar 11 Türi Gümnaasium 63 652
Allar Käärats 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 63 652
Margit Armuand 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 652
Mergan Vaard 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 63 652
Janari Kintsiraud 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 63 652
Aleksei Shulitshenko 11 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 63 652
Marina Ottmaa 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 63 652
Nikolai Muhhin 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 652
Aleksandr Vedehhin 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 63 652
Andres Ojamaa 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 63 652
Remo Lillepõld 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 63 652
Eva Jakovits 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 63 652
Karina Jaanson 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 63 652
Mari-Liis Shtrik 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 63 652
Julia Bessonova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 63 652
Margus Varjak 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 63 652
Taavi Linnamäe 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 63 652
Rauno Peets 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 63 652
Jalmar Jerlei 9 Taebla Gümnaasium 63 652
Sergei Ledvanov 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 63 652
Vallo Valkiainen 11 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 63 652
Irina Taravkova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 63 652
Artjom Shtshjokin 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 63 652
Viljar Saar 9 Abja Gümnaasium 63 652
Rein Remmel 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 63 652
Tormis Saar 9 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 63 652
Külli Kivioja 10 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 63 652
Andrei Shnurov 10 Tammiku Gümnaasium 63 652
Kaie Kurg 9 Värska Gümnaasium 63 652
Maia Ennok 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 63 652
Sven Uibo 9 Valga Gümnaasium 62 690
Sergei Hirv 8 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 62 690
Henry Roostoja 11 Põlva Keskkool 62 690
Irina Kustova 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 62 690
Arvo Anton 11 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 62 690
Maiga Kolk 10 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 62 690
Aleksander Nesterovski 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 62 690
Alissa Gruba 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 62 690
Vladlen Pobjarzhin 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 62 690
Teele Gornoi 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 690
Piret Mänd 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 690
Natalja Poljakova 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 62 690
Kerli Hurt 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 62 690
Nadezhda Velikanova 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 62 690
Aet Jagula 10 Noarootsi Gümnaasium 62 690
Uku Ojand 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 62 690
Marit Mõistlik 9 Tallinna Muusikakeskkool 62 690
Ardo Liiv 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 62 690
Kätlin Omel 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 62 690
Lauri Kübarsepp 9 Rannu Keskkool 62 690
Egne Viilup 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 62 690
Markus Lukk 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 62 690
Agnes Saarist 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 62 690
Ele Küppas 9 Kääpa Põhikool 62 690
Aldo Mäsak 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 62 690
Anti Teraväe 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 62 690
Jekateriina Kaidash 9 Kari Gümnaasium 62 690
Kaspar Eding 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 690
Erkki Laaneoks 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 62 690
Anis Ruus 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 62 690
Urmas Haljaste 9 Koigi Põhikool 62 690
Kristjan Kübar 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 62 690
Tõnu Pullerits 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 61 722
Andrei Podvalnõi 9 Tallinna Juudi Kool 61 722
Margot Mars 11 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 61 722
Oleg Randva 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 61 722
Marko Paap 10 Kadrina Keskkool 61 722
Keit Lamp 9 Nõo Põhikool 61 722
Tiina Kiisküla 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 61 722
Katrin Jõgi 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 61 722
Maria Vizzhatshaja 9 Kari Gümnaasium 61 722
Anton Kuznetski 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 61 722
Martin Laak 9 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 61 722
Martin Vatter 9 Adavere Põhikool 61 722
Artur Dianov 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 61 722
Üllart Länik 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 61 722
Ivan Tjulikov 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 61 722
Anneli Pruuns 9 Kohtla Põhikool 61 722
Maarja Lillsaar 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 61 722
Karen Klandorf 9 Kehtna Põhikool 61 722
Jelena Keerd 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 61 722
Marily Mägi 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 61 722
Ksenia Tarassova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 61 722
Kadri Tegelmann 9 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 61 722
Alina Maksimova 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 61 722
Kirill Vassiljev 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 722
Moonika Pilt 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 61 722
Ivo Kivirand 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 722
Siim Saavaste 9 Valga Gümnaasium 61 722
Jaan Jänesmäe 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 61 722
Anton Anikin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 722
Maksim Krivorutshenko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 722
Aleksei Baranov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 61 722
Taimo Peelo 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 61 722
Joosep Simm 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 61 722
Sander Kalmus 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 61 722
Slava Kudrjashov 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 61 722
Olavi Eikla 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 722
Darja Dorohhova 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 60 758
Jelena Sokolenko 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 60 758
Silja Sarapuu 10 Sindi Gümnaasium 60 758
Kätlin Kõva 9 Kuldre Põhikool 60 758
Frredy Randsberg 9 Laupa Põhikool 60 758
Juri Smelov 10 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 60 758
Aire Aasoja 9 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 60 758
Anastassia Kamõnina 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 60 758
Kadri Karise 10 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 60 758
Maili Aarend 9 Kuldre Põhikool 60 758
Oliver Vällmann 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 60 758
Mihkel Ronk 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 60 758
Silver Sookand 9 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 60 758
Karl Õmblus 11 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 60 758
Triin Kadak 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 758
Meeri Rebane 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 60 758
Meelis Silem 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 60 758
Agnar Birk 9 Kadrina Keskkool 60 758
Eele Väljaots 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 60 758
Eneli Laurits 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 60 758
Lauri Timm 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 60 758
Margarita Gunkina 9 Kari Gümnaasium 60 758
Jelena Merkulova 9 Kari Gümnaasium 60 758
Birgit Pokk 9 Kääpa Põhikool 60 758
Roman Raivet 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 59 782
Kaidar Lepiste 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 59 782
Tiit Kiigajaan 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 59 782
Viljar Matt 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 59 782
Andrei Antosijev 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 782
Holger Roonemaa 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 59 782
Anastassia Shalova 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 782
Siret Paju 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 59 782
Olev Hannula 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 59 782
Julia Galanina 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 59 782
Kaia Tammekänd 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 782
Maarja Palu 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 782
Dmitri Krell 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 782
Kirill Maslov 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 782
Deniss Klauson 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 782
Julia Paddubskaja 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 782
Ivar Kiin 10 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 59 782
Marja Sakova 10 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 59 782
Aleksei Lukin 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 59 782
Hene-Riin Lõhmus 11 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 59 782
Liisi Laanemets 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 59 782
Jevgenia Rudenko 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 59 782
Klaarika Marton 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 59 782
Stella Kirs 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 59 782
Helen Jõesaar 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 59 782
Annika Veske 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 59 782
Kaarel Kitsemets 9 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 59 782
Ingmar Jaska 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 59 782
Maila Keerus 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 59 782
Diana Gross 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 59 782
Ardi Hundt 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 59 782
Irina Ananina 9 Narva Paju Kool 59 782
Martin Jõela 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 59 782
Tatjana Balitskaja 10 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 59 782
Rainer Vabamäe 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 59 782
Taavi Tenno 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 59 782
Aleksandr Zhigalov 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 59 782
Ruttar Peelo 9 Ruusmäe Põhikool 59 782
Kätlin Leppund 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 782
Martin Välbe 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 59 782
Elina Bezrodnova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 58 822
Kadri Hendla 10 Häädemeeste Keskkool 58 822
Renate Pihl 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 58 822
Ove Palo 8 Parksepa Keskkool 58 822
Martin Koppel 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 58 822
Grethe Juhkason 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 58 822
Agu Trofimov 8 Haljala Keskkool 58 822
Christine Einula 10 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 58 822
Olesja Volohhova 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 58 822
Lilyan Vaard 9 Ambla Põhikool 58 822
Konstantin Kutsura 9 Sindi Gümnaasium 58 822
Jana Jerotskaja 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 58 822
Paavo Pajuväli 9 Väätsa Põhikool 58 822
Anne-Mai Helemäe 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 58 822
Martin Põld 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 58 822
Airi Vettik 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 58 822
Andrus Kaljumäe 9 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 58 822
Elari Kalmaru 10 Aravete Keskkool 58 822
Algis Murumaa 9 Karinu Põhikool 58 822
Mart Magnus 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 58 822
Vladislav Ikko 9 Narva Vanalinna Kool 58 822
Anneli Vilde 9 Surju Põhikool 58 822
Kaarel Soolo 11 Türi Gümnaasium 58 822
Andrei Porobanjuk 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 58 822
Anni Jürgenson 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 822
Liina Kamm 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 822
Tanel Ehrenpreis 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 58 822
Martin Laulik 11 Kuusalu Keskkool 58 822
Aleksei Kurov 9 Narva Vanalinna Kool 58 822
Triin Toome 10 Türi Gümnaasium 58 822
Kristi Säärits 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 58 822
Piret Jansons 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 57 853
Julia Papanova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 853
Annika Olbrei 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 57 853
Andrei Filimonov 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 57 853
Eve Künnapas 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 57 853
Kersti Sepp 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 57 853
Jane Välimäe 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 57 853
Maksim Kovalevski 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 57 853
Külli Kurm 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 57 853
Triinu Tarasov 9 Ruusa Põhikool 57 853
Marili Sits 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 57 853
Marjaana Päike 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 57 853
Sylle Soonsein 9 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 57 853
Kristi Kikas 10 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 57 853
Aleksandra Vorobjova 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 57 853
Kristi Palm 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 853
Kristjan Lood 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 57 853
Ragnar Liblik 9 Nõo Põhikool 57 853
Märt Hiietamm 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 853
Kadri Villemson 10 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 57 853
Ilona Sildmäe 10 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 57 853
Kristo Kõiv 9 Nõo Põhikool 57 853
Toomas Randoja 10 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 57 853
Merje Rebane 9 Lehtse Põhikool 57 853
Aleksei Bõtka 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 57 853
Andri Reinus 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 57 853
Sergei Tatarlõ 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 57 853
Julia Aleksandrova 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 57 853
Anton Fjodorov 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 57 853
Karel Siim 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 57 853
Aleksander Gornev 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 57 853
Pavel Jevstifejev 10 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 57 853
Siim Lints 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 57 853
Madis Pärn 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 57 853
Viljar Komp 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 57 853
Teet Haak 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 57 853
Adrian Hallik 8 Laekvere Põhikool 57 853
Hendrik Aruoja 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 57 853
Hillar Saare 9 Aruküla Põhikool 57 853
Tiina Liimets 11 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 57 853
Hendrik Sova 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 57 853
Tõnu Nokkur 8 Karinu Põhikool 57 853
Madli Linder 11 Valga Gümnaasium 57 853
Nadezhda Smirnova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 57 853
Jaanus Randveer 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 57 853
Marko Tikas 11 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 57 853
Ragnar Laide 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 57 853
Alina Tshugai 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 57 853
Tarmo Veikolainen 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 57 853
Siret Sõrmus 11 Valga Gümnaasium 57 853
Martti-Jaan Miljan 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 57 853
Jevgenia Tamjar 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 57 853
Katrin Goldin 9 Imavere Põhikool 57 853
Marko Rebane 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 56 906
Anton Altement 9 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 56 906
Aleksandr Solovjov 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 56 906
Vallo Toomla 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 906
Evelin Veskus 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 56 906
Anna Radziminskaja 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 56 906
Anni Hallikma 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 906
Kristjan Kuusik 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 56 906
Galina Bintjakova 9 Kari Gümnaasium 56 906
Innar Nemvalts 9 Kuuste Põhikool 56 906
Kristina Piho 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 56 906
Kerli Vallmann 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 906
Silver Tuisk 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 56 906
Tiit Oidjärv 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 906
Elar Alber 8 Mehikoorma Põhikool 56 906
Henry Leppnurm 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 56 906
Kristo Koppel 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 56 906
Julia Savina 9 Kari Gümnaasium 56 906
Vaiki Aunin 10 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 56 906
Sander Soosaar 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 56 906
Raido Sokk 9 Elva Gümnaasium 56 906
Risto Narusk 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 56 906
Igor Semjonov 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 56 906
Kristina Heering 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 56 906
Priidik Neps 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 56 906
Anton Danilov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 56 906
Elin Sild 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 56 906
Riin Kutsar 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 56 906
Roma Filippov 9 Aseri Keskkool 56 906
Veiko Ling 9 Vaimastvere Põhikool 56 906
Martin Paljak 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 56 906
Natalja Guljaigorodskaja 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 56 906
Aivo Vispert 9 Kasari Põhikool 56 906
Liisa Randviir 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 56 906
Merle Evert 11 Mustla Keskkool 56 906
Pavel Poljakov 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 56 906
Margit Mandel 10 Tabivere Keskkool 56 906
Milar Vendik 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 55 943
Martin Rosenvald 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 55 943
Jelena Papkovskaja 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 55 943
Juri Domanitski 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 55 943
Innar Hunt 9 Kallavere Põhikool 55 943
Ott Kerge 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 55 943
Marko Jõgis 9 Kiili Kool 55 943
Vaiko Hansson 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 55 943
Natalja Bergen 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 55 943
Mihkel Jermolajev 9 Kallavere Põhikool 55 943
Svetlana Orlova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 55 943
Monika Päiviste 9 Puka Keskkool 55 943
Maris Ebber 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 55 943
Jekaterina Krajushkina 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 55 943
Reet Thalfeldt 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 55 943
Aleksandra Sõrovegina 9 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 55 943
Taimi Zahharova 9 Toila Gümnaasium 55 943
Maret Kärner 9 Kallavere Põhikool 55 943
Indrek Kade 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 55 943
Kristjan Kõrve 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 55 943
Deniss Maltsev 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 55 943
Egon Orgus 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 55 943
Boriss Jakimenko 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 943
Sofia Velitshko 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 55 943
Armin Siilivask 10 Aravete Keskkool 55 943
Sergei Sizov 10 Narva Paju Kool 55 943
Magnus Laas 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 55 943
Jaana Lifländer 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 55 943
Meelis Nõmm 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 943
Indrek Tark 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 55 943
Jane Tuik 10 Värska Gümnaasium 55 943
Arina Maksimova 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 55 943
Igor Poomre 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 55 943
Daisy Tänavots 10 Tapa Gümnaasium 55 943
Andrei Zverev 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 55 943
Anna Turilova 10 Tammiku Gümnaasium 55 943
Kaspar Tamkivi 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 55 943
Merike Üts 10 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 55 943
Helmo Sammelselg 9 Aseri Keskkool 55 943
Imre Mihhailov 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 55 943
Arno Kuusk 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 55 943
Karl Mädamürk 10 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 55 943
Heleri Hansumäe 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 55 943
Indrek Avi 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 55 943
Silver Marma 8 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 55 943
Piibe Munner 10 Valga Gümnaasium 55 943
Alar Sing 9 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 55 943
Kristi Arukase 11 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 54 990
Liina-Karina Mikkor 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 54 990
Jekaterina Ruusu 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 54 990
Aimar Silivälja 9 Pootsi Põhikool 54 990
Katri Viitpoom 9 Aravete Keskkool 54 990
Erle Einmann 9 Aravete Keskkool 54 990
Anna Trofimova 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 990
Mikk Pikkmets 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 54 990
Mari-Liis Kõõra 9 Sillaotsa Põhikool 54 990
Pirje Parker 9 Aravete Keskkool 54 990
Jaanus Reismaa 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 54 990
Irina Bojenko 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 54 990
Liina Saar 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 990
Kerti Kushkis 9 Ala Põhikool 54 990
Hannes Kuusmaa 9 Kehtna Põhikool 54 990
Triin Lepik 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 54 990
Anastassia Dorovskihh 11 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 990
Liis Uusküla 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 990
Indrek Reiland 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 54 990
Maria Vahermägi 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 990
Julia Denisjuk 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 54 990
Ljudmila Karpova 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 54 990
Alo Murel 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 54 990
Eduard Kõre 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 54 990
Hannu Kikkas 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 54 990
Gerli Nigul 8 Aseri Keskkool 54 990
Sven Lass 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 990
Aare Vismann 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 54 990
Reio Kiidli 11 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 54 990
Zhanna Koptshevskaja 9 Kari Gümnaasium 54 990
Andrus Nõmmik 7 Karinu Põhikool 54 990
Ahti Everst 10 Puka Keskkool 54 990
Jana Jagovkina 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 54 990
Paul Kiivikas 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 54 990
Daniil Jefimkov 9 Tammiku Gümnaasium 53 1024
Ardo Ruul 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 53 1024
Ruth Mändma 10 Otepää Gümnaasium 53 1024
Maarja Mänd 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 53 1024
Teet Laeks 8 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 53 1024
Mihhail Naboishtshikov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 53 1024
Evelina Püks 9 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 53 1024
Jevjevi Nikiforov 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 1024
Kristi Saavaste 10 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 53 1024
Taavet Apsolon 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 53 1024
Ingrid Soomlais 9 Tõrva Gümnaasium 53 1024
Jürgen Mets 9 Johannese Kool Rosmal 53 1024
Ilova Svartsova 10 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 53 1024
Egle Loid 11 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 53 1024
Jaroslav Sabadõshin 9 Kari Gümnaasium 53 1024
Ene Reimann 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 53 1024
Julia Pantelejeva 11 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 53 1024
Krista Alikas 9 Elva Gümnaasium 53 1024
Astrid Arula 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 53 1024
Ardo Tiits 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 53 1024
Mihkel Tiido 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 53 1024
Roonald Reiska 10 Türi Gümnaasium 53 1024
Ergo Jupitov 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 53 1024
Triin Kärner 9 Türi Gümnaasium 53 1024
Külliki Kents 9 Lehtse Põhikool 53 1024
Moonika Vister 9 Ala Põhikool 53 1024
Andres Kalvik 11 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 53 1024
Tatjana Malahhova 9 Narva Paju Kool 53 1024
Liis Õunapuu 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 53 1024
Risto Ristisaar 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 53 1024
Eelika Käbin 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 53 1024
Sergo Vares 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 53 1024
Jelena Pavlova 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 53 1024
Tanel Eiskop 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 53 1024
Hanna Vseviov 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1024
Ingmar Pill 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1024
Liis Tikerpuu 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 53 1024
Kirill Vojevodin 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 53 1024
Silver Saia 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 53 1024
Mart Moppel 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 53 1024
Riin Rööbing 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 52 1064
Andrei Kljukin 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 52 1064
Maire Ainso 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 1064
Sergei Botsharov 10 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1064
Anar Paulus 9 Osula Põhikool 52 1064
Angelina Vorobei 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 52 1064
Meelis Mark 9 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 52 1064
Ando Tuul 11 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 52 1064
Riina Rinne 9 Viitina Põhikool 52 1064
Karmo Pard 9 Ambla Põhikool 52 1064
Anna Potapova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 1064
Kärt Lepiku 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 52 1064
Sergei Knjazev 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 52 1064
Anna Grankina 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 52 1064
Piret Uustal 10 Toila Gümnaasium 52 1064
Merilin Villamaa 9 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 52 1064
Priit Laos 10 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 52 1064
Aleksandr Borzenkov 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 52 1064
Andro Roos 9 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 52 1064
Olga Pastuhhova 11 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 52 1064
Andri Prual 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 52 1064
Triinu Sõnajalg 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 52 1064
Riho Peterson 9 Kiili Kool 52 1064
Mario-Martin Üprus 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 52 1064
Virko Mäe 10 Kiili Kool 52 1064
Jevgeni Krjohhov 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 52 1064
Vladimir Silin 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 52 1064
Piret Lang 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 52 1064
Kaire Jõekäär 10 Häädemeeste Keskkool 52 1064
Jevgeni Kalbin 10 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 52 1064
Aleksander Jorro 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 52 1064
Karolin Aiaste 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 52 1064
Aleks Kree 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 52 1064
Tiina Randlepp 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 52 1064
Marit Roosileht 9 Nõo Põhikool 52 1064
Jelena Gessler 9 Tallinna Juudi Kool 52 1064
Kalvi Hubel 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 52 1064
Vladimir Melnik 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 52 1064
Julia Steba 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 52 1064
Julia Gorbunova 9 Aseri Keskkool 52 1064
Madis Paalo 10 Toila Gümnaasium 52 1064
Natalja Zinovjeva 10 Toila Gümnaasium 52 1064
Lilli Repnau 11 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1064
Alar Laine 11 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 52 1064
Madis Raudsepp 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 52 1064
Irina Andrejeva 9 Kari Gümnaasium 52 1064
Merit Melders 11 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 52 1064
Katrina Sokk 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 51 1111
Marko Kärner 11 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 51 1111
Olle Kirsi 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 51 1111
Oliver Vainola 10 Tallinna Reaalkool 51 1111
Valmar Kuristik 8 Kambja Põhikool 51 1111
Mari Mets 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 51 1111
Anatoli Vaiser 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 51 1111
Anna Gorbatshova 9 Kari Gümnaasium 51 1111
Janno Marmor 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 51 1111
Margit Piirman 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 51 1111
Jaak Kask 9 Puurmani Keskkool 51 1111
Reeli Rump 11 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 51 1111
Mart Arumäe 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 51 1111
Indrek Puolokainen 10 Keila Gümnaasium 51 1111
Lauri Männiste 9 Valga Gümnaasium 51 1111
Olga Glushkova 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 51 1111
Mari-Liis Viina 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 51 1111
Maria Pantelejeva 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 1111
Krisper Nõlve 9 Aruküla Põhikool 51 1111
Elvira Luzhetskaja 11 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 51 1111
Marina Firsova 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 51 1111
Reimo Teder 9 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 51 1111
Anna Dementjeva 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 1111
Aleksander Zaborski 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 51 1111
Vladimir Puz 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 51 1111
Alina Klunduk 11 Ahtme Gümnaasium 51 1111
Evgenia Loginova 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 51 1111
Leho Leis 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 51 1111
Kristofer Solnik 11 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 51 1111
Veiko Aasa 9 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 51 1111
Helio Huik 9 Viira Põhikool 51 1111
Terje Valk 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 51 1111
Janek Kolpakov 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 51 1111
Triinu Riis 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 50 1144
Jevgeni Linko 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 50 1144
Argo Kangro 9 Abja Gümnaasium 50 1144
Jevgeni Lavrov 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 50 1144
Sirli Sibrits 9 Paikuse Põhikool 50 1144
Rainer Lepiste 9 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 50 1144
Reimo Simson 8 Paikuse Põhikool 50 1144
Janek Targem 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 50 1144
Kersten Piir 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 50 1144
Tenno Laanemets 8 Kullamaa Keskkool 50 1144
Kalmer Eichfeus 9 Valjala Põhikool 50 1144
Kaarel Kender 8 Lepistu Põhikool 50 1144
Kadri Rõivassepp 9 Valga Gümnaasium 50 1144
Kadri Visnap 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 50 1144
Jaan Ulst 9 Nõo Põhikool 50 1144
Kristjan Räst 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 50 1144
Galina Hutsheruk 9 Narva Paju Kool 50 1144
Jekaterina Kossomova 10 Narva Paju Kool 50 1144
Steven Berg 9 Ambla Põhikool 50 1144
Jelena Oginskaja 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 50 1144
Madis Alvela 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 50 1144
Martin Katovitsh 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 50 1144
Tanel Kahn 10 Noarootsi Gümnaasium 50 1144
Marko Alas 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 50 1144
Aivar Vahemaa 8 Pikavere Põhikool 50 1144
Irina Petrova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 50 1144
Anu Veeborn 10 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 50 1144
Marko Vällik 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 50 1144
Olga Belova 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 50 1144
Birgit Nurme 9 Keila Gümnaasium 49 1173
Maili Tannenberg 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 49 1173
Olga Frolova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 49 1173
Kersti Peterson 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 49 1173
Tiit Lepik 10 Valga Gümnaasium 49 1173
Katrin Isand 8 Surju Põhikool 49 1173
Kristi Alve 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 49 1173
Natalja Golubkova 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 49 1173
Anu Illaste 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 49 1173
Jekaterina Mordassova 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 49 1173
Rando Härginen 10 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 49 1173
Urmo Överaus 10 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 49 1173
Jallo Freienthal 9 Pala Põhikool 49 1173
Rita Kolk 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 49 1173
Kristo Tullus 9 Põlva Keskkool 49 1173
Jaanika Solver 9 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 49 1173
Robert Kalm 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 49 1173
Sander Soitu 9 Salla Põhikool 49 1173
Katrin Sonn 8 Elva Gümnaasium 49 1173
Marius Lukk 11 Tallinna Reaalkool 49 1173
Mihkel Pärnalaas 9 Kullamaa Keskkool 49 1173
Andro Põlluste 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 49 1173
Taavi Tomson 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 49 1173
Steve Perkson 9 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 49 1173
Anna Dementjeva 10 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 49 1173
Marko Kuusik 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 49 1173
Lepo Arro 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 49 1173
Kersti Harkmann 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 49 1173
Edgar Nõmmik 9 Karinu Põhikool 49 1173
T. T. 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 49 1173
Aleksei Netshunajev 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 49 1173
Marina Prigask 9 Kari Gümnaasium 49 1173
Romek Seli 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 49 1173
Jalmar Paabo 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 49 1173
Urmas Liivak 9 Abja Gümnaasium 49 1173
Karl-Gustav Kello 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 49 1173
Egle Leino 10 Loo Keskkool 49 1173
Deniss Krainov 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 49 1173
Antti Arst 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 49 1173
Olga Heinsoo 11 Luunja Keskkool 49 1173
Kadi Subi 9 Tääksi Põhikool 49 1173
Daniil Tsheruhhin 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 49 1173
Alla Krõlova 10 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 49 1173
Deniss Zarubin 9 Aseri Keskkool 49 1173
Egon Tinno 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 48 1217
Evelin Lätt 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 48 1217
Tuuli Luiga 9 Elva Gümnaasium 48 1217
Indrek Haller 9 Elva Gümnaasium 48 1217
Kuldar Sõrra 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 48 1217
Anu Parts 9 Elva Gümnaasium 48 1217
Maido Rüütel 10 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 48 1217
Martin Maasik 9 Salme Põhikool 48 1217
Roman Ukim 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 48 1217
Roman Poljatshenko 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1217
Nikolai Davõdenko 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 48 1217
Andrei Jekimov 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 48 1217
Märt Raudvee 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 48 1217
Rasmus Kala 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 48 1217
Marko Kutman 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 48 1217
Delia Viirmaa 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 48 1217
Airi Einla 9 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 48 1217
Aivar Koppas 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 48 1217
Ragnar Ratassepp 9 Peetri Põhikool 48 1217
Aivo Asuküla 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 48 1217
Liina Parts 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 48 1217
Marina Mosjagina 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 48 1217
Jekaterina Ivashkova 10 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 48 1217
Kai Merilain 9 Keila Gümnaasium 48 1217
Liis Roosaar 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 48 1217
Juri Tsjornõi 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 48 1217
Häli Õigus 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 48 1217
Kersti Rada 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 48 1217
Ranko Murumets 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1217
Roman Gnatjuk 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 48 1217
Irina Bobrova 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 48 1217
Ivar Kuusik 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 48 1217
Karin Nurme 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 48 1217
Annika Koovit 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 48 1217
Agni Kukka 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 48 1217
Kersti Hermann 9 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 48 1217
Mihhail Tshernogrudov 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 48 1217
Janar Mihkelsaar 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 47 1254
Piret Aas 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 47 1254
Maksim Karhu 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 47 1254
Kärt Lahe 9 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 47 1254
Indrek Luik 10 Häädemeeste Keskkool 47 1254
Viktoria Vassiljeva 9 Kari Gümnaasium 47 1254
Karin Kärmas 9 Lehtse Põhikool 47 1254
Marika Jermakov 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 47 1254
Merike Teekivi 10 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 47 1254
Marit Seim 11 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 47 1254
Jane Torop 10 Antsla Keskkool 47 1254
Laura Mähar 10 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 47 1254
Krista Kattel 9 Käru Põhikool 47 1254
Kadri Tamm 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 47 1254
Meelis Sildam 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 47 1254
Evelin Kirs 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 47 1254
Risto Bogdanov 9 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 47 1254
Kristjan Korjus 9 Aseri Keskkool 47 1254
Helga Brauer 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 47 1254
Elerin Öövel 10 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 47 1254
Rita Smirnova 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 47 1254
Dagmar Ingi 11 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 47 1254
Arsi Pavelts 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 47 1254
Priit Ailt 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 47 1254
Allan Konovalov 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 47 1254
Triin Ramp 9 Valga Gümnaasium 47 1254
Maarja Sillaste 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 47 1254
Urmo Kukk 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 47 1254
Andri Pütsep 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 47 1254
Ivanna Pikulova 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 47 1254
Natalja Sõtshöva 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 47 1254
Triin Petmanson 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 47 1254
Kert Keskpaik 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 47 1254
Marianne Ostrat 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1287
Vitali Grozovski 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 46 1287
Jaan Tell 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 46 1287
Galina Zõrjanova 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 46 1287
Paul Soome 9 Elva Gümnaasium 46 1287
Aleksandr Grebennik 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 46 1287
Madli Kaju 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 46 1287
Veronika Oherde 8 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 46 1287
Anne-Mari Aduson 10 Võnnu Keskkool 46 1287
Eva-Maria Lass 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 46 1287
Regnar Kasela 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 46 1287
Artjom Abramjan 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 46 1287
Nele Pindis 11 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 46 1287
Jekaterina Skalkina 10 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 46 1287
Martin Kannel 10 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 46 1287
Hedi Kipasto 9 Rõngu Keskkool 46 1287
Larissa Grizhak 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 46 1287
Janar Randväli 9 Varbla Põhikool 46 1287
Airike Palm 9 Vatla Põhikool 46 1287
Kadri Pukk 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 46 1287
Tatjana Prokoptshuk 11 Tammiku Gümnaasium 46 1287
Maarja Kuslapuu 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 46 1287
Viktoria Serikova 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 46 1287
Ave Lehesmets 9 Kõpu Põhikool 46 1287
Üllar Laan 9 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 46 1287
Janar Koppel 9 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 46 1287
Marko Peterson 10 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 46 1287
Priit Pikk 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 46 1287
Viktoria Petrova 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 46 1287
Andrei Bitkov 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 45 1316
Eveli Sisas 9 Rõngu Keskkool 45 1316
Indrek Ahermaa 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 45 1316
Marko Laanemets 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 45 1316
Kermo Oja 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 45 1316
Kristel Põlda 10 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 45 1316
Kalle Viira 9 Vara Põhikool 45 1316
Nadezhda Spirenkova 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 45 1316
Geidi Rajaste 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 45 1316
Julia Doludenko 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 45 1316
Svetlan Eik 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 45 1316
Aleksei Võssotski 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 45 1316
Laura Pikkoja 9 Haljala Keskkool 45 1316
Dmitri Konovalov 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 45 1316
Dmitri Popov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 45 1316
Angeelika Kreek 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 45 1316
Maire-Liis Rohtma 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 1316
Mait Väljas 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 45 1316
Helen Telkinen 8 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 45 1316
Ivo Raudheiding 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 45 1316
Daisy-Diane Lääts 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 45 1316
Tarvo Treier 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 45 1316
Vadim Zaitsev 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 45 1316
Jüri Laats 10 Kullamaa Keskkool 45 1316
Sergei Libman 10 Tallinna Juudi Kool 45 1316
Karmen Käärid 10 Orissaare Gümnaasium 45 1316
Toomas Kabral 9 Adavere Põhikool 45 1316
Ivo Lõhmussaar 10 Mustla Keskkool 45 1316
Gristel Voldek 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 1316
Merle Vislapuu 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 45 1316
Silva Reinhold 10 Võnnu Keskkool 45 1316
Vaiko Eggert 9 Raasiku Põhikool 45 1316
Julia Katshan 11 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 45 1316
Maarja Prisko 10 Antsla Keskkool 45 1316
Maria Beljajeva 10 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 45 1316
Jüri Vohta 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 44 1351
Aleksei Mahhov 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 44 1351
Veiko Ilus 11 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 44 1351
Gerda Välja 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 44 1351
Sigrid Vendt 8 Valga 1. Põhikool 44 1351
Jekaterina Kudritskaja 9 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 44 1351
Priit Kuusemets 8 Laekvere Põhikool 44 1351
Mirjam Peedu 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 44 1351
Tiia Tampere 9 Laekvere Põhikool 44 1351
Annika Reilend 9 Are Põhikool 44 1351
Kaidi Kruusmaa 9 Kernu Põhikool 44 1351
Taimo Siimer 8 Karinu Põhikool 44 1351
Enela Torim 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 44 1351
Erik Palm 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1351
Oliwer Olup 9 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 44 1351
Martin Rannamäe 9 Kärstna Põhikool 44 1351
Joonas Hokkonen 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 44 1351
Tanel Bauman 9 Aluvere Põhikool 44 1351
Viktoria Rõbjeva 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 44 1351
Alesja Penkina 8 Kernu Põhikool 44 1351
Martin Rimmel 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 44 1351
Marek Aavik 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 44 1351
Priit Peikel 8 Palivere Põhikool 44 1351
Anneli Rjabova 10 Toila Gümnaasium 44 1351
Linda Lall 9 Tabivere Keskkool 44 1351
Harrys Puusepp 9 Rakvere Gümnaasium 44 1351
Rain Kallion 10 Valga Gümnaasium 44 1351
Elar Razdovalov 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 44 1351
Maret Puskar 9 Kadrina Keskkool 44 1351
Pavel Kruglov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 44 1351
Irina Kotshetkova 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 44 1351
Indrek Vaher 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 44 1351
Maarja Saluveer 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 44 1351
Anton Tropin 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 44 1351
Anneli Laines 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 44 1351
Kairi Pruul 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 43 1386
Ilmar Oit 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 43 1386
Alesja Borissova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 43 1386
Aleksandr Zolin 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 43 1386
Kadri Kipper 8 Lehtse Põhikool 43 1386
Aleksandr Mishtshenkov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 43 1386
Taavi Mets 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 43 1386
Märt Haan 9 Mustla Keskkool 43 1386
Urmet Leemets 9 Kiltsi Põhikool 43 1386
Martin Kaljumäe 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 43 1386
Mikk Lauringson 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 43 1386
Laura Nilk 9 Keila Gümnaasium 43 1386
Anna Kaskovitsh 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 43 1386
Ivo Kuutma 9 Valga Gümnaasium 43 1386
Roman Kohtov 9 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 43 1386
Maria Arnus 9 Kahtla Põhikool 43 1386
Marko Lemming 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 43 1386
Tatjana Trifonova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 43 1386
Eneri Undrus 10 Antsla Keskkool 43 1386
Mikk Meinberg 8 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 43 1386
Raigo Kebja 9 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 43 1386
Juri Andrushik 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 43 1386
Heleri Sander 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 43 1386
Marko Mikk 9 Tartu Veeriku Kool 43 1386
Martin Metsare 9 Laupa Põhikool 43 1386
Tiina Pukk 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 43 1386
Risto Kaju 9 Salme Põhikool 43 1386
Diana Ploovits 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 43 1386
Rete-Selene Rebane 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 43 1386
Kristi Soe 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 43 1386
Tarmo Arm 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 43 1386
Evert Ressar 9 Retla Kool 43 1386
Kristi Huik 9 Viira Põhikool 42 1418
Morten Poolakese 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 42 1418
Maris Ark 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 42 1418
Reimo Mürgimäe 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 42 1418
Andrus Rosman 10 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 42 1418
Rebecca Kontus 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 42 1418
Siim Miller 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 42 1418
Marina Vilkova 10 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 42 1418
Andri Tähemaa 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 42 1418
Kairi Abiline 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 42 1418
Marit Mesipuu 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 42 1418
Denis Rakovitsh 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 42 1418
Andrus Albi 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 42 1418
Nadja Aleksejeva 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 42 1418
Aleksandra Bridina 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 42 1418
Roman Vassiljev 10 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 42 1418
Anne-Mai Ilumäe 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 42 1418
Chris Tõnning 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 42 1418
Marion Kaimer 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 42 1418
Olavi Jõesaar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 42 1418
Jaroslav Shtshetinin 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 42 1418
Elen Raadi 10 Keila Gümnaasium 42 1418
Pille Jõeleht 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 42 1418
Kadri Tamm 9 Paikuse Põhikool 42 1418
Olavi Sikk 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 42 1418
Marja-Liisa Rebase 9 Aseri Keskkool 42 1418
Kristel Tammel 9 Retla Kool 42 1418
Heli Tafenau 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 42 1418
Kristjan Tiimus 9 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 42 1418
Heiko Rahu 10 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 42 1418
Siim Mitt 9 Abja Gümnaasium 42 1418
Liisi Himma 9 Keila Gümnaasium 42 1418
Linnar Simmo 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 42 1418
Kairi Leppik 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 41 1451
Tarvi Hints 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 1451
Gerli Roopalu 9 Rõngu Keskkool 41 1451
Jüri Bogatkin 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 41 1451
Anti Kübarsepp 9 Palivere Põhikool 41 1451
Egle Sild 9 Elva Gümnaasium 41 1451
Lehar Reimand 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 1451
Irina Kondrakova 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 41 1451
Priit Kurgpõld 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 41 1451
Andrei Platonov 10 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 41 1451
Elar Volmar 9 Retla Kool 41 1451
Rait Veski 9 Osula Põhikool 41 1451
Janar Jõeäär 10 Häädemeeste Keskkool 41 1451
Tiit Rakso 9 Aluvere Põhikool 41 1451
Mihkel Koppel 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 41 1451
Maris Malva 10 Kuusalu Keskkool 41 1451
Veronika Saare 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 41 1451
Katri Arge 11 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 41 1451
Kalle Jõgeva 10 Valga Gümnaasium 41 1451
Eleri Riks 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 41 1451
Markko Salm 9 Lihula Gümnaasium 41 1451
Rauno Külavee 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 41 1451
Juri Mets 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 41 1451
Katrina Koha 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 41 1451
Jekaterina Korb 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 41 1451
Irina Pevgonen 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 41 1451
Aigar Kesas 9 Rõngu Keskkool 41 1451
Anar Eiskop 9 Haljala Keskkool 41 1451
Madis Otsa 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 41 1451
Andrei Paluhhin 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 41 1451
Mattias Männi 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 41 1451
Jevgeni Joroshko 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 41 1451
Eve Latik 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 41 1451
Margus Norvik 9 Viitina Põhikool 41 1451
Maris Mälzer 9 Viitina Põhikool 41 1451
Katrin Emmus 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 41 1451
Janar Veebel 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 41 1451
Veera Fedulova 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 40 1488
Triinu Meren 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 40 1488
Piret Prangel 8 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 40 1488
Valli Parts 9 Tali Põhikool 40 1488
Aleksandr Zhukov 9 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 40 1488
Moonika Kalmo 9 Aluvere Põhikool 40 1488
Hannes Parv 10 Aravete Keskkool 40 1488
Kätlin Aadamsoo 9 Varbla Põhikool 40 1488
Madis Kivisild 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 40 1488
Andrei Rozhin 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 40 1488
Meelis Ojasild 9 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 40 1488
Kaili Alliksaar 11 Aravete Keskkool 40 1488
Hede Leppik 11 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 40 1488
Indrek Likk 9 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 40 1488
Indrek Tuuder 10 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 40 1488
Moonika Anderson 8 Pootsi Põhikool 40 1488
Rita Pushkina 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 40 1488
Eigo Kivi 9 Kiili Kool 40 1488
Paul Keres 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 40 1488
Anti Lehiste 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 40 1488
Taavi Tootsi 9 Loo Keskkool 40 1488
Kaupo Kreitsman 9 Purdi Põhikool 40 1488
Raimo Randmaa 10 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 40 1488
Vassili Ivanov 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 40 1488
Eele Kõiv 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 40 1488
Svetlana Mazur 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 40 1488
Rene Tänover 9 Kallavere Põhikool 39 1514
Siim Aiaots 10 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 39 1514
Heiki Aasa 9 Laupa Põhikool 39 1514
Harri Moritz 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 39 1514
Liina Särg 9 Nõo Põhikool 39 1514
Meelis Müür 9 Laupa Põhikool 39 1514
Risto Siimpere 8 Kambja Põhikool 39 1514
Silja Poller 9 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 39 1514
Vitali Skavronski 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 39 1514
Raili Piirma 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 39 1514
Artur Maljukov 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 39 1514
Gerli Grünbaum 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 39 1514
Vitali Rjabov 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 39 1514
Argo Antsu 9 Pootsi Põhikool 39 1514
Janno Vesik 9 Metsapoole Põhikool 39 1514
Viktoria Tshekalovskaja 10 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 39 1514
Egert Voog 9 Mehikoorma Põhikool 39 1514
Merle Uibopuu 9 Ala Põhikool 39 1514
Urmo Kokmann 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 1514
Elo Pärlioja 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 1514
Dmitri Jurjev 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 39 1514
Kristel Pool 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 39 1514
Jarno Kelo 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 39 1514
Raido Roostalu 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 39 1514
Annika Puu 10 Orissaare Gümnaasium 39 1514
Toivo Rätte 9 Kuuste Põhikool 39 1514
Meiko Rosin 10 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 39 1514
Piret Veski 9 Aluvere Põhikool 39 1514
Grete Koik 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 39 1514
Ann Hannula 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 39 1514
Piia Karu 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 39 1514
Maarja Virks 10 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 39 1514
Ain Siska 8 Viitina Põhikool 39 1514
Siim Oja 8 Paide Gümnaasium 39 1514
Marianna Voronina 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 39 1514
Jelizaveta Krasjukova 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 39 1514
Marko Jürnas 10 Põlva Keskkool 38 1550
Maie Toomik 9 Meremäe Keskkool 38 1550
Alar Juus 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 38 1550
Irina Kuznetsova 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 38 1550
Tarmo Kahk 10 Antsla Keskkool 38 1550
Aaja Ramul 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 38 1550
Karel Saar 9 Haljala Keskkool 38 1550
Delia Narusk 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 38 1550
Sten Lillemägi 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 38 1550
Margus Sibul 10 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 38 1550
Riina Busen 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 38 1550
Daisi-Jane Gricevichius 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 38 1550
Rainer Ruttu 10 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 38 1550
Maret Utsal 10 Meremäe Keskkool 38 1550
Reelika Aunapuu 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 38 1550
Virko Vahter 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 38 1550
Kerli Kivisoo 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 38 1550
Märt Aro 9 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 38 1550
Annika Revunova 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 38 1550
Oliver Vare 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 38 1550
Eno Aas 9 Peetri Põhikool 38 1550
Evelyn Ervin 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 38 1550
Inna Kortshkova 10 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 38 1550
Risto Vahtra 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 38 1550
Rivo Reinson 9 Mikitamäe Põhikool 38 1550
Dmitri Zhelenovatõi 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 38 1550
Karel Riitsalu 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 38 1550
Priit Järvloo 9 Johannese Kool Rosmal 38 1550
Kristi Ojasaar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 38 1550
Mihkel Meidla 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 38 1550
Heitti Irval 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 38 1550
Kauri Pekri 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 38 1550
Erki Jeedas 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 37 1582
Triinu Visnapuu 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 37 1582
Svetlana Alikova 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 37 1582
Svetlana Shtshiglitsova 9 Narva 6. Keskkool 37 1582
Gerly Tils 9 Keila Gümnaasium 37 1582
Heili Haviko 9 Karinu Põhikool 37 1582
Jaanus Ljahov 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 37 1582
Rashid Asafov 9 Uhtna Põhikool 37 1582
Margus Aarniste 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 37 1582
Rainer Lopp 10 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 37 1582
Anti Sklave 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 37 1582
Priit Praks 9 Aluvere Põhikool 37 1582
Marika Viikmann 9 Vatla Põhikool 37 1582
Jevgeni Kurshakov 10 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 37 1582
Liis Karu 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 37 1582
Toomas Aedma 9 Kõpu Põhikool 37 1582
Holger Sirel 9 Pikavere Põhikool 37 1582
Taimar Lank 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 37 1582
Argo Urbalu 9 Retla Kool 37 1582
Risto Visnapuu 10 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 37 1582
Kristel Pallits 11 Valga Gümnaasium 37 1582
Janar Kõva 10 Valga Gümnaasium 37 1582
Aikez Tulepbergendk 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 37 1582
Hille Tamme 9 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 37 1582
Meeli Saul 9 Pootsi Põhikool 36 1606
Erki Lauri 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 36 1606
Priit Tomson 10 Valga Gümnaasium 36 1606
Kaidi Lüüs 9 Surju Põhikool 36 1606
Kadri Jõgi 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 36 1606
Anna-Kaisa Saar 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 36 1606
Helena Kivirand 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 36 1606
Raigo Hahndorf 10 Rakvere Gümnaasium 36 1606
Kersti Langeproon 11 Aravete Keskkool 36 1606
Veera Tihnola 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 36 1606
Kalmer Kivaste 9 Metsapoole Põhikool 36 1606
Siim Savelli 9 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 36 1606
Liina Laumets 9 Meremäe Keskkool 36 1606
Kertu Kask 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 36 1606
Jaanus Pajuste 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 36 1606
Merit Sell 9 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 36 1606
Rivo Neuhaus 10 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 36 1606
Andrei Iljin 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 36 1606
Olga Borolina 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 36 1606
Kadri Kaarlõp 10 Toila Gümnaasium 36 1606
Kaidi Eerik 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 36 1606
Aleksei Makarov 9 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 36 1606
Riho Palis 5 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 36 1606
Helin Loikonen 9 Võnnu Keskkool 36 1606
Jaanika Kaiv 9 Retla Kool 36 1606
Viljar Pihlapuu 9 Mustla Keskkool 36 1606
Karin Tamm 10 Tabivere Keskkool 35 1632
Lavrenti Tshudakov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 35 1632
Jevgeni Fljaum 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 35 1632
Merle Saar 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 35 1632
Toomas Matsalu 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 35 1632
Raili Märdin 8 Võnnu Keskkool 35 1632
Kadi Vojevodova 9 Kambja Põhikool 35 1632
Villu Sepp 9 Tääksi Põhikool 35 1632
Ainar Lehtsaar 9 Peetri Põhikool 35 1632
Kaido Vahtra 10 Tsirguliina Keskkool 35 1632
Märt Mõistus 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 35 1632
Alain Urm 9 Tsirguliina Keskkool 35 1632
Kaarina Pagil 9 Salme Põhikool 35 1632
Mai-Liis Haller 10 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 35 1632
Eugen Vessel 10 Valga Gümnaasium 35 1632
Kristina Tshuiko 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 35 1632
Kadri Roostna 9 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 35 1632
Jelena Maltseva 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 35 1632
Raido Krimm 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 35 1632
Heikki Karilaid 11 Kuusalu Keskkool 35 1632
Kateriin Rikken 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 35 1632
Bruno Piik 9 Keila Gümnaasium 35 1632
Sergei Popov 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 35 1632
Rait Mirka 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 35 1632
Anna Trohhimets 9 Kopli Vene Põhikool 35 1632
Andreas Valk 9 Kildu Põhikool 34 1657
Jekaterina Zahharenko 9 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 34 1657
Kristjan Uba 10 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 34 1657
Marju Metsman 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 34 1657
Sirje Kollom 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 34 1657
Kadri Ader 9 Aegviidu Põhikool 34 1657
Kerli Suvi 10 Tabivere Keskkool 34 1657
Tenek Mäekivi 9 Retla Kool 34 1657
Kersti Salu 9 Kallavere Põhikool 34 1657
Velner Toom 9 Kurenurme Põhikool 34 1657
Kersti Suvalainen 9 Holstre Põhikool 34 1657
Kairid Leks 9 Valga Gümnaasium 34 1657
Reijo Boom 10 Aseri Keskkool 34 1657
Raigo Kivaste 9 Metsapoole Põhikool 34 1657
Romet Metsa 9 Surju Põhikool 34 1657
Triin Dervojed 9 Pootsi Põhikool 34 1657
Kaupo Nõlvak 9 Abja Gümnaasium 34 1657
Uljana Gorneva 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 34 1657
Aleksander Zavjakovski 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 33 1675
Sander Toome 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 33 1675
Helina Vipp 10 Keila Gümnaasium 33 1675
Siret Kuhi 10 Keila Gümnaasium 33 1675
Aleksandr Mihhejenkov 9 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 33 1675
Henri Lakk 9 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 33 1675
Tarmo Vill 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 33 1675
Marili Hurt 9 Kambja Põhikool 33 1675
Marina Ting 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 33 1675
Maria Jõe 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 33 1675
Elar Vulla 9 Tapa Gümnaasium 33 1675
Siret Juurik 9 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 33 1675
Kristiina Esop 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 33 1675
Kaidi Palk 9 Kambja Põhikool 33 1675
Renee Luhalep 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 33 1675
Olga Krotovitsh 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 33 1675
Anu Sooba 10 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 33 1675
Maria Tihhonova 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 33 1675
Triinu Uutar 9 Ambla Põhikool 33 1675
Raimond Sander 9 Kõpu Põhikool 33 1675
Liisi Saareväli 9 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 33 1675
Timo Palanen 9 Kuuste Põhikool 33 1675
Dmitrii Kukushkin 9 Kopli Vene Põhikool 32 1697
Kristjan Kütimets 10 Valga Gümnaasium 32 1697
Tanel Visnapuu 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 32 1697
Dmitri Somov 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 32 1697
Andres Kaju 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 32 1697
Kristiina Roost 9 Salme Põhikool 32 1697
Annika Kass 8 Tääksi Põhikool 32 1697
Veikko Soikonen 10 Tabivere Keskkool 32 1697
Marina Grondzovskaja 9 Tabivere Keskkool 32 1697
Gerli Kotkamets 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 32 1697
Andres Annsoo 9 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 32 1697
Helle Saksakulm 9 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 32 1697
Angela Vahter 9 Käru Põhikool 32 1697
Ivika Saarkoppel 9 Muhu Põhikool 32 1697
Ruslan Beljakov 9 Puurmani Keskkool 32 1697
Linda Püssa 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 31 1712
Aigi Kasvand 11 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 31 1712
Raimo Toompuu 8 Lümanda Põhikool 31 1712
Katri Tammiste 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 31 1712
Andres Vassar 9 Retla Kool 31 1712
Piia Prooben 9 Purdi Põhikool 31 1712
Siim Nikopensius 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 31 1712
Anni Kitsing 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 31 1712
Siret Mehiste 9 Are Põhikool 31 1712
Triinu Blumberg 9 Loo Keskkool 31 1712
Daniil Starodubtsev 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 31 1712
Indrek Oidram 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 31 1712
Merin Soieva 9 Pala Põhikool 31 1712
Pavel Gorohov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 30 1725
Kristjan Lepik 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 30 1725
Mari-Liis Valgeväli 9 Vändra Gümnaasium 30 1725
Teet Ventsel 9 Keila Gümnaasium 30 1725
Siim Põdra 9 Peetri Põhikool 30 1725
Riivo Uustal 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 30 1725
Maria Zahharova 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 30 1725
Tanel Suuressaar 9 Purdi Põhikool 30 1725
Tiina Tilk 9 Pärnjõe Põhikool 30 1725
Nele Vatsk 9 Ruila Põhikool 30 1725
Kristel Jammer 10 Kullamaa Keskkool 30 1725
Irina Klimova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 30 1725
Anti Hamburg 8 Palivere Põhikool 30 1725
Merilin Toomeoks 9 Pikavere Põhikool 30 1725
Jevgeni Smirnov 10 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 30 1725
Anti Allikvee 9 Võru 1. Põhikool 30 1725
Mari Põdramägi 10 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 30 1725
Irina Tenisson 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 30 1725
Erki Kert 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 1725
Tiina Tiirik 9 Kärla Põhikool 30 1725
Egne Arro 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 1725
Reelika Rink 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 30 1725
Jaanar Nikker 10 Kiili Kool 30 1725
Sille Vaiksaar 9 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 30 1725
Ergon Jürisson 10 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 30 1725
Rene Zorin 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 30 1725
Rainer Umda 9 Kallavere Põhikool 30 1725
Urmet Vene 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 30 1725
Janek Karjama 8 Palade Põhikool 30 1725
Eneli Grossmann 9 Loo Keskkool 29 1754
Moonika Otsa 9 Võnnu Keskkool 29 1754
Jekaterina Irashina 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 29 1754
Andi Kase 9 Tääksi Põhikool 29 1754
Maarja Grünberg 11 Põlva Keskkool 29 1754
Maarek Kiiver 8 Leisi Keskkool 29 1754
Tea Veedla 10 Tabivere Keskkool 29 1754
Karina Jeltsova 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 29 1754
Sirle Gerne 8 Tali Põhikool 29 1754
Madis Filippov 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 29 1754
Juri Blinder 11 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 29 1754
Karen Milistver 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 29 1754
Marek Kaptjuh 9 Keila Gümnaasium 29 1754
Karin Krümann 9 Peetri Põhikool 29 1754
Daisy Mikk 9 Haljala Keskkool 29 1754
Kaidi Pruunlep 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 29 1754
Alo Hiet 9 Abja Gümnaasium 29 1754
Liis Pekri 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 29 1754
Andri Annuka 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 28 1772
Anastassia Jegorova 10 Ahtme Gümnaasium 28 1772
Lauri Mänd 10 Kiili Kool 28 1772
Ivar Hänikene 9 Aruküla Põhikool 28 1772
Kalev Janno 10 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 28 1772
Relika Säkk 10 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 28 1772
Virgo Teekivi 8 Kernu Põhikool 28 1772
Urmela Tobi 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 28 1772
Ksenia Listopad 11 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 28 1772
Moonika Orusalu 8 Koigi Põhikool 28 1772
Kauri Rannu 9 Leisi Keskkool 28 1772
Mart Nael 9 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 28 1772
Aivo Laul 9 Leisi Keskkool 27 1784
Viktoria Vinogradova 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 27 1784
Pille Karlsfrei 8 Karinu Põhikool 27 1784
Rivo Roop 9 Ruila Põhikool 27 1784
Katrin Saagpakk 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 27 1784
Lembi Posti 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 27 1784
Heiki Aarelaid 9 Tääksi Põhikool 27 1784
Leila Allikas-Hallikas 10 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 27 1784
Liisa Kähr 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 27 1784
Triin Tohver 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 27 1784
Liis Paju 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 27 1784
Ain Kukk 8 Kõpu Põhikool 27 1784
Tambet Reisser 8 Kernu Põhikool 27 1784
Melar Mikson 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 26 1797
Algis Liblik 9 Salla Põhikool 26 1797
Jana Silashkova 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 26 1797
Henrik Kotkas 10 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 26 1797
Jörgen Sitin 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 26 1797
Virge Viira 10 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 26 1797
Kerli Tammsalu 9 Kernu Põhikool 26 1797
Kert Kuusik 9 Antsla Keskkool 25 1804
Helle Erlich 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 25 1804
Tatjana Hramtsova 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 25 1804
Kuno Mänd 9 Retla Kool 25 1804
Mari Ojasaar 9 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 25 1804
Kadri Kabanen 9 Surju Põhikool 25 1804
Kerly Talts 9 Rõngu Keskkool 25 1804
Thomas Kaldmaa 8 Pala Põhikool 25 1804
Margus Majorov 9 Salme Põhikool 25 1804
Raido Siimre 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 25 1804
Margo Annus 8 Kernu Põhikool 25 1804
Terje Polli 9 Karinu Põhikool 24 1815
Anna Prokopjeva 11 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 24 1815
Kristiina Rosina 9 Ambla Põhikool 24 1815
Martin Torim 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 23 1818
Sander Siska 9 Koigi Põhikool 23 1818
Julia Zmeikina 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 23 1818
Kristi Ojasaar 7 Pootsi Põhikool 23 1818
Irina Pazuhina 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 23 1818
Rait Hallimäe 9 Albu Põhikool 23 1818
Lauri Kirs 9 Keila Gümnaasium 23 1818
Kaili Vaard 9 Kuusalu Keskkool 23 1818
Armen Grigorjan 6 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 23 1818
Andrei Zaikin 9 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 23 1818
Ly Lumiste 9 Ambla Põhikool 23 1818
Riina Nurmsalu 9 Loksa 1. Keskkool 23 1818
Marko Jänes 9 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 23 1818
Oksana Novozhilova 10 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 23 1818
Pille Pihlak 9 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 23 1818
Vitali Voronjuk 9 Kopli Vene Põhikool 22 1833
Georgi Voomets 9 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 22 1833
Anastassia Mozgovaja 9 Kopli Vene Põhikool 22 1833
Elari Põld 8 Salme Põhikool 22 1833
Karin Kalda 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 21 1837
Kaile Ploom 9 Viitina Põhikool 21 1837
Mihkel Randmäe 9 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 21 1837
Kati Põlm 9 Pootsi Põhikool 21 1837
Jana Lastotshkina 9 Kopli Vene Põhikool 21 1837
Deniss Bõkov 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 21 1837
Aleksandr Tshesnokov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 21 1837
Relika Kerem 9 Salla Põhikool 21 1837
Carmen Kolla 9 Are Põhikool 21 1837
Merlyn Hõbemäe 9 Saarepeedi Põhikool 20 1846
Janno Pugi 8 Loo Keskkool 20 1846
Kersti Rosin 9 Valjala Põhikool 20 1846
Ragne Krame 9 Karinu Põhikool 20 1846
Elin Kaas 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 20 1846
Kersti Saar 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 20 1846
Aare Kepp 8 Ambla Põhikool 19 1852
Argo Kirs 9 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 19 1852
Evelin Press 9 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 19 1852
Meelik Rohi 9 Leisi Keskkool 19 1852
Selena Afanasjeva 10 Võnnu Keskkool 19 1852
Siiri Paap 9 Kambja Põhikool 19 1852
Ilona Kokovina 9 Valga 3. Põhikool 18 1858
Carolin Allik 8 Paide Gümnaasium 18 1858
Ivar Maidla 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 16 1860
Mihkel Anderson 11 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 15 1861
Indrek Kanter 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 14 1862
Aigi Kaerpõld 8 Kernu Põhikool 13 1863
Andres Shestakov 9 Kallavere Põhikool 13 1863
Keith Välk 9 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 12 1865
Aivi Ots 9 Valjala Põhikool 12 1865
Viktooria Hrabrova 9 Are Põhikool 12 1865
Marika Znamenskaja 9 Võnnu Keskkool 11 1868
Maris Künnap 8 Kernu Põhikool 10 1869
Kristi Narusk 10 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 10 1869