Kadettide tulemused (19. märts 1999)

Nimi Klass Kool Kokku Koht
Igor Fadeitšev 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 142 1
Kaia Viirmaa 7 Tihemetsa Põhikool 141 2
Sergei Lakisov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 140 3
Mihkel Kree 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 139 4
Marina Panarina 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 135 5
Krista Liin 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 134 6
Indrek Ulst 7 Põlgaste Põhikool 133 7
Kim Vahturov 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 130 8
Maria Ausmees 9 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 128 9
Janar Heinla 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 127 10
Tanel Rauba 6 Kosksilla Algkool 127 10
Eiko Kivisik 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 125 12
Toomas Runnel 7 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 125 12
Oleg Koshik 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 125 12
Karmo Lillepõld 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 125 12
Mart Raudsepp 8 Võhma Gümnaasium 124 16
Sander Sepp 9 Puhja Gümnaasium 124 16
Reena Ailt 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 124 16
Tarmo Roos 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 124 16
Paul Ruubel 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 124 16
Gunar Kononov 9 Tammiku Gümnaasium 124 16
Lauri Lilleste 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 124 16
Siim Karus 9 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 123 23
Kaisa Murumets 7 Ruusa Põhikool 123 23
Ago-Erik Riet 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 123 23
Kristi Alunurm 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 123 23
Krister Olvik 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 123 23
Aleksandr Vaitshukuns 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 123 23
Margus Maantoa 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 122 29
Kristina Pavlova 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 122 29
Dmitri Davõdov 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 122 29
Indrek Viil 7 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 121 32
Kaja Tuhkanen 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 121 32
Dmitri Pivovarov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 121 32
Pavel Felert 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 120 35
Jelena Stekolshtshikova 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 120 35
Andres Tiko 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 120 35
Hasso Abel 6 Voore Põhikool 120 35
Vladimir Kornilov 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 119 39
Priit Lepp 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 119 39
Oliver Oberg 9 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 119 39
Eveli Joala 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 118 42
Merlin Lobjakas 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 118 42
Merlin Aus 8 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 118 42
Anton Adamenkov 9 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 117 45
Priit Roosmäe 8 Kaiu Põhikool 117 45
Robert Ohak 9 Toila Gümnaasium 115 47
Jane Kikas 7 Lüllemäe Põhikool 114 48
Hiie Nõlvak 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 114 48
Sander Heinsalu 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 114 48
Risto Laidla 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 113 51
Oleg Liski 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 113 51
Aivo Olev 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 113 51
Jekaterina Hohrjakova 7 Ahtme Põhikool 112 54
Leonid Gashkov 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 112 54
Kadri Roosmaa 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 112 54
Andres Vegel 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 112 54
Mari-Liis Käär 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 111 58
Aivar Mätas 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 111 58
Mailis Liiv 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 111 58
Fjodor Novozhilov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 111 58
Martin Aun 7 Adavere Põhikool 111 58
Alo Lõoke 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 111 58
Madis Kalme 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 111 58
Priit Märtin 7 Elva Gümnaasium 111 58
Hannes Küün 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 110 66
Jaan Aru 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 110 66
Kristina Lindemann 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 110 66
Kristi Kukk 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 110 66
Maria Saladina 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 109 70
Diana Mehilane 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 109 70
Gita Rätsep 8 Puka Keskkool 109 70
Riin Saar 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 109 70
Jaan Õun 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 109 70
Daniel Travin 10 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 109 70
Meigo Paits 8 Väätsa Põhikool 109 70
Andres Luts 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 108 77
Marko Kaarna 9 Ilmatsalu Põhikool 108 77
Martin Märss 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 108 77
Madli Tuisk 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 108 77
Ivan Kuznetsov 10 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 107 81
Jekaterina Silina 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 107 81
Anet Ansperi 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 107 81
Kaspar Kalvet 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 107 81
Jarmo Rohtla 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 107 81
Keiu Rõa 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 107 81
Kerli Rudissaar 7 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 106 87
Tõnis Hõbejõgi 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 106 87
Priidu Kull 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 106 87
Kadri Saat 8 Virtsu Põhikool 106 87
Elo Sisask 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 106 87
Liisi Rünkla 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 106 87
Tauri Saar 7 Laiuse Põhikool 106 87
Kärt Vahtramäe 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 105 94
Marten Meikop 9 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 105 94
Doris Uudelt 8 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 105 94
Kaie Kubjas 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 105 94
Vahur Kampus 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 105 94
Liina Leetmaa 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 105 94
Nikolai Mardan 7 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 105 94
Ivar Oja 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 105 94
Kaupo Voormansik 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 105 94
Maarja Pilden 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 105 94
Artjom Kuparov 9 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 105 94
Margit Vallikivi 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 104 105
Anton Merits 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 104 105
Martin Kimmel 8 Vaimastvere Põhikool 104 105
Juri Timoshin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 104 105
Mihhail Ornovskis 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 104 105
Dmitri Zimin 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 103 110
Cisse Noormets 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 103 110
Johannes Siitan 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 103 110
Anu Jalak 8 Uhtna Põhikool 103 110
Merli Nagel 8 Meremäe Keskkool 103 110
Martin Paas 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 103 110
Hardi Veermäe 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 103 110
Anton Stalnuhhin 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 103 110
Tauno Palts 7 Kadrina Keskkool 103 110
Aleksei Maljushtshenko 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 103 110
Mai-Liis Sepp 9 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 103 110
Karmo Kurvits 7 Laiuse Põhikool 103 110
Jekaterina Shirjajeva 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 103 110
Mario Nõlvak 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 103 110
Kersten Soome 8 Elva Gümnaasium 103 110
Igor Vostokov 6 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 102 125
Indrek Kirsimägi 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 102 125
Indrek Heinla 8 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 102 125
Sander Sõnajalg 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 102 125
Tõnis Savi 9 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 102 125
Aleksei Šuba 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 102 125
Kristjan Tamm 9 Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 102 125
Liisi Soomann 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 102 125
Kaire Piir 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 101 133
Aleksandr Beloussov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 101 133
Anton Drozdov 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 101 133
Oleg Moiboroda 8 Kohtla-Järve Humanitaarne Erapõhikool 101 133
Sigmar Vahkal 9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 101 133
Siim Ansberg 8 Vaimastvere Põhikool 101 133
Aleksei Vorobjov 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 101 133
Tõnis Kusmin 7 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 101 133
Kadri-Liis Küüts 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 101 133
Kristo Koort 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 101 133
Igor Artemtshuk 8 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 101 133
Marina Romet 8 Uhtna Põhikool 101 133
Denis Uksov 8 Rannu Keskkool 101 133
Anastassia Parmson 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 101 133
Carmen Lilium 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 101 133
Aleksei Nehoroshkin 9 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 100 148
Sulo Kiivit 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 100 148
Peeter Piksarv 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 100 148
Jaanus Joa 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 100 148
Tanel Lill 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 100 148
Katrin Voiter 8 Mehikoorma Põhikool 100 148
Lili Madissoon 8 Saku Gümnaasium 100 148
Tõnu Leinbock 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 100 148
Kaupo Iher 8 Viira Põhikool 100 148
Katriin Hunt 8 Kallavere Põhikool 100 148
Imre Lorvi 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 100 148
Enn Heinsoo 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 100 148
Jelena Vassiljeva 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 100 148
Tiina Rahe 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 100 148
Raido Pahtma 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 100 148
Sergei Morozenko 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 100 148
Lilia Vilipp 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 99 164
Kirill Drobovitsh 8 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 99 164
Tatjana Kostjukevits 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 99 164
Martin Jõesaar 8 Elva Gümnaasium 99 164
Nastja Lodeikina 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 99 164
Madis Joonsalu 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 99 164
Sergei Kostin 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 99 164
Argo Mirk 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 99 164
Kaspar Kaup 6 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 99 164
Tarvo Kärberg 8 Lohusuu Põhikool 99 164
Vahur Meus 9 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 99 164
Tõnis Pihlakas 8 Kallavere Põhikool 99 164
Janek Lumi 8 Meremäe Keskkool 99 164
Pavel Vohmjanin 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 99 164
Roman Urban 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 99 164
Jekaterina Vatiska 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 98 179
Rait Rääk 8 Paide Gümnaasium 98 179
Erkki Buht 7 Kodila Põhikool 98 179
Kairi Pool 9 Tori Põhikool 98 179
Gaili Konsap 7 Mehikoorma Põhikool 98 179
Siim Pikker 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 98 179
Dmitri Petshonkin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 98 179
Margot Makstin 7 Saku Gümnaasium 98 179
Maris Mäeorg 7 Kärla Põhikool 98 179
Roman Kondrashkin 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 98 179
Merli Ilves 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 98 179
Meelis Muhk 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 98 179
Aivo Tamm 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 98 179
Reemet Veia 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 98 179
Kirsti Naaber 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 98 179
Kaupo Kõrv 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 98 179
Roman Lilleorg 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 98 179
Sirje Saula 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 97 196
Jarmo Siim 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 97 196
Jaan Pindis 7 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 97 196
Natalja Vassiljeva 9 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 97 196
Konstantin Saveljev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 196
Aleksander Klugman 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 196
Liisi Saar 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 97 196
Anton Truljov 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 97 196
Avetis Arutjunjan 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 97 196
Maria Raig 7 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 97 196
Mart Raudam 7 Koigi Põhikool 97 196
Martin Maasik 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 97 196
Madis Müür 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 97 196
Vladimir Gofaizen 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 97 196
Lauri Ott 7 Valgjärve Põhikool 97 196
Merliis Sulg 7 Kehtna Põhikool 97 196
Kaija Salu 6 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 97 196
Markus Puusepp 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 96 213
Taavi Vaikjärv 7 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 96 213
Vadim Rassadin 7 Ahtme Põhikool 96 213
Raivo Laanemets 7 Elva Gümnaasium 96 213
Viktoria Prostakova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 96 213
Arkadi Letjago 7 Ahtme Põhikool 96 213
Marit Ilison 8 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 96 213
Villem Lõbu 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 96 213
Doris Vellend 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 96 213
Villem Nigu 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 96 213
Risto Rõõmus 7 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 96 213
Madis Rähn 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 96 213
Martin Leis 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 96 213
Ehtel Valk 6 Vaimastvere Põhikool 96 213
Ants Madisson 8 Hagudi Põhikool 96 213
Martin Polman 8 Saku Gümnaasium 96 213
Sven Ollino 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 96 213
Siim Habakukk 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 95 230
Vallo Isop 8 Aluvere Põhikool 95 230
Karit Päärson 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 95 230
Simo Alaver 7 Kääpa Põhikool 95 230
Perit Post 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 95 230
Oliver Loper 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 95 230
Andres Kreen 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 95 230
Triin Pobbol 8 Kaiu Põhikool 95 230
Priit Tinits 9 Saku Gümnaasium 95 230
Aveli Moppel 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 95 230
Sergei Glushakov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 95 230
Madli Teller 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 95 230
Raido Kaldma 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 95 230
Kaspar Nõlve 8 Aruküla Põhikool 95 230
Dmitri Fjodorov 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 95 230
Tiit Sepp 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 94 245
Andres Leht 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 94 245
Andre Lipand 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 94 245
Valmar Parisalu 7 Kääpa Põhikool 94 245
Aleksei Sosnovski 8 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 94 245
Liisi Pajuniit 8 Muhu Põhikool 94 245
Tormi Reinson 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 94 245
Mihkel Utt 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 94 245
Ülleli Lember 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 94 245
Madis Matsina 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 94 245
Ilja Nassonov 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 94 245
Aron Ott 8 Kambja Põhikool 94 245
Krister Vendelin 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 94 245
Margus Vent 7 Valga Gümnaasium 94 245
Kärt Tomberg 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 94 245
Mariliis Talviste 8 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 94 245
Rene Saare 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 94 245
Aleksei Kunitsõn 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 94 245
Kristin Kütt 7 Viira Põhikool 94 245
Britta Jürgenson 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 94 245
Aleksandr Bildin 8 Kari Gümnaasium 93 265
Dmitri Lashak 7 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 93 265
Peeter Puusemp 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 93 265
Anti Luik 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 93 265
Anton Tshepurov 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 93 265
Mikk Talpsepp 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 93 265
Krista Rüütel 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 93 265
Mikk Lend 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 93 265
Siim Tuisk 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 93 265
Merle Niglas 8 Saduküla Põhikool 93 265
Mari-Leen Tammela 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 93 265
Kristiina Pank 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 93 265
Ivan Rautio 7 Ahtme Põhikool 93 265
Julia Zhilina 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 93 265
Anton Vedeshin 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 93 265
Vilen Looga 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 93 265
Natalja Shabanova 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 93 265
Mihkel Müür 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 93 265
Vadim Panashtsha 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 93 265
Marina Suhhorutshenko 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 93 265
Rene Luik 7 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 93 265
Veiko Kook 7 Haanja Põhikool 92 286
Kostantin Astapov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 92 286
Andrei Oleshtshenko 7 Kari Gümnaasium 92 286
Tõnis Tiigi 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 92 286
Raavo Leiten 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 92 286
Margus Mahler 7 Türi Gümnaasium 92 286
Angelika Õunapu 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 92 286
Merili Randmaa 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 92 286
Dina Rubanovitsh 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 92 286
Katriann Laur 6 Kabala Põhikool 92 286
Timo Uustal 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 92 286
Aadu Petrov 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 92 286
Tanel Joon 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 92 286
Triin Lõhmus 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 92 286
Ott Pabbo 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 92 286
Stanislav Kotshetov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 92 286
Eva Kaaver 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 92 286
Liis Timmusk 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 92 286
Anu Esinurm 7 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 92 286
Anton Kugapi 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 92 286
Heleri Narusk 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 92 286
Raido Türk 8 Hummuli Põhikool 92 286
Mihhail Alifanov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 91 308
Martin Kenk 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 91 308
Maret Sooba 8 Martna Põhikool 91 308
Liina Kukkur 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 91 308
Märten Raidmets 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 91 308
Liisi Kurvet 7 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 91 308
Heiko Tammel 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 91 308
Tanel Tiisler 7 Martna Põhikool 91 308
Jekaterina Gavrilova 8 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 91 308
Ljubov Borovikova 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 91 308
Raigo Kaldma 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 91 308
Arkadi Zitnõi 7 Narva Peetri Kool 91 308
Toomas Römer 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 91 308
Henri Raave 7 Elva Gümnaasium 91 308
Kristjan Raud 8 Tsirguliina Keskkool 91 308
Taavi Maran 7 Valgjärve Põhikool 91 308
Ivo Veimen 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 91 308
Kaidi Rand 7 Virtsu Põhikool 91 308
Kimmo Liivak 8 Uhtna Põhikool 91 308
Konstantin Verner 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 91 308
Anna Mazepina 9 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 90 328
Siim Kannistu 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 90 328
Külli Kaldoja 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 90 328
Oliver Jakobson 8 Paikuse Põhikool 90 328
Kärt Alas 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 90 328
Mikk Salvet 8 Loo Keskkool 90 328
Jelena Semenjuk 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 90 328
Hannu Loik 7 Alavere Põhikool 90 328
Aleksei Tsugunov 8 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 90 328
Ragne Mandri 7 Laiuse Põhikool 90 328
Kert Olle 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 90 328
Liis Marmor 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 90 328
Nikolai Danilov 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 90 328
Juri Letberg 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 90 328
Mihkel Toomik 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 90 328
Natalia Jefimova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 90 328
Tauri Tuvikene 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 90 328
Tiit Käbin 7 Kauksi Põhikool 90 328
Tauno Koovit 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 90 328
Mare Suurjärv 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 90 328
Kira Mel 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 90 328
Toomas Tomson 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 90 328
Maksim Popov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 90 328
Katrin Roosmaa 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 89 351
Livia Jüris 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 89 351
Priit Türner 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 89 351
Nele Tamme 8 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 89 351
Viktor Alekseitshik 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 89 351
Fred Mihkelsoo 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 89 351
Lauri Tulmin 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 89 351
Ivar Mällas 7 Kehtna Põhikool 89 351
Heikki Sarjas 8 Kaiu Põhikool 89 351
Kristi Heinla 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 89 351
Aira Niinep 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 89 351
Tõnis Kümnik 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 89 351
Erko Pajuste 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 89 351
Janno Kabin 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 89 351
Aivar Luht 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 89 351
Roki Viidik 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 89 351
Henri Gostsõllo 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 89 351
Konstantin Shabashov 7 Tammiku Gümnaasium 89 351
Anton Ivanov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 89 351
Rita Sammel 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 89 351
Sigrid Maasen 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 89 351
Mikk Põdra 8 Toila Gümnaasium 89 351
Taavi Raidma 7 Elva Gümnaasium 89 351
Birgit Otsa 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 88 374
Kairit Pohla 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 88 374
Kaido Siimon 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 88 374
Ivan Stroganov 7 Türi Gümnaasium 88 374
Tarmo Anton 7 Mustla Keskkool 88 374
Elerin Urbalu 8 Ambla Põhikool 88 374
Martti Tänav 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 88 374
Heiki Põldsam 6 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 88 374
Gerli Kalnapenkis 6 Ruusmäe Põhikool 88 374
Tanel Tensing 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 88 374
Jegor Jeremejev 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 88 374
Mark Blumberg 6 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 88 374
Magnus Hillermaa 9 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 88 374
Tõnu Jürjen 7 Paide Gümnaasium 88 374
Andrei Orlov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 88 374
Tarko Tikan 9 Saku Gümnaasium 88 374
Priit Oja 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 88 374
Artemi Maksimkin 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 88 374
Liis Lepp 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 88 374
Madli Pindmaa 8 Nõo Põhikool 88 374
Riina Mäesalu 9 Viira Põhikool 87 394
Andrus Joasaar 9 Häädemeeste Keskkool 87 394
Kristjan Ait 9 Viitina Põhikool 87 394
Liisa Hanso 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 87 394
Aleksei Soomets 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 87 394
Triin Hiielaid 7 Laekvere Põhikool 87 394
Jaanus Sarv 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 87 394
Li Vene 8 Haanja Põhikool 87 394
Kerly Luige 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 87 394
Raido Rõivas 9 Antsla Keskkool 87 394
Kunnar Kukk 8 Abja Gümnaasium 87 394
Holger Biene 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 87 394
Indrek Haav 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 87 394
Dmitri Dobrzhanski 7 Kari Gümnaasium 87 394
Riina Juurik 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 87 394
Pille-Riin Sarv 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 87 394
Mairin Saar 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 87 394
Märt Erik 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 87 394
Helle Kilgi 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 87 394
Kadri Koppel 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 87 394
Hanna Uibo 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 87 394
Mirjam Võsaste 6 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 87 394
Martin Narusk 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 87 394
Siim Luts 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 87 394
Eveli Reitalu 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 87 394
Getter Toome 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 87 394
Luigi Heinmaa 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 87 394
Maarja Laos 8 Pärnjõe Põhikool 87 394
Sunne Säre 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 87 394
Liina Rebane 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 87 394
Kaido Rinne 8 Saku Gümnaasium 87 394
Volodja Dzjuba 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 86 425
Heidi Mallene 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 86 425
Reimo Krass 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 86 425
Risto Härmatis 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 86 425
Margit Mänd 8 Vaida Põhikool 86 425
Marin Sedman 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 86 425
Olga Aljoshina 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 86 425
Teet Kaur 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 86 425
Uljana Gritsak 9 Tammiku Gümnaasium 86 425
Raiko Kimmel 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 86 425
Katrin Kalma 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 86 425
Jaanus Murumaa 8 Karinu Põhikool 86 425
Aleksei Tkatsh 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 86 425
Kalle Klooster 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 86 425
Doris Hindriks 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 86 425
Triin Savisto 8 Keila Gümnaasium 86 425
Tõnis Veelmaa 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 86 425
Vardo Vilms 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 86 425
Viljo Niit 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 86 425
Mariliis Vaht 6 Muhu Põhikool 86 425
Kaili Allikalt 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 86 425
Erkki Hõbemägi 7 Valga Gümnaasium 86 425
Krista Ott 7 Kodila Põhikool 86 425
Katrin Kivioja 8 Ruusa Põhikool 86 425
Andrus-Eerik Paaksi 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 86 425
Kadri Mironenkov 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 86 425
Annemai Müürsepp 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 85 451
Alo Kottise 8 Elva Gümnaasium 85 451
Tõnis Arroval 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 85 451
Martin Teder 7 Otepää Gümnaasium 85 451
Berit Pankin 7 Martna Põhikool 85 451
Maarja Talv 8 Kose Keskkool 85 451
Heidi Hanson 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 85 451
Andrei Porõvkin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 85 451
Jürgen Part 7 Lümanda Põhikool 85 451
Pavel Anohhin 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 85 451
Margit Keerutaja 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 85 451
Jana Ellamik 7 Põlva Keskkool 85 451
Ardo Uudmäe 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 85 451
Marit Sillavee 8 Haljala Keskkool 85 451
Margus Kalja 5 Kosksilla Algkool 85 451
Reele Viirmaa 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 85 451
Tarvo Toomeoja 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 85 451
Kaidi Rämman 7 Mehikoorma Põhikool 85 451
Kerlika Kajando 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 85 451
Kadri Salus 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 85 451
Madis Lõhmus 7 Türi Gümnaasium 85 451
Timo Plutus 8 Haljala Keskkool 85 451
Aleksei Plotnikov 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 85 451
Stepan Lozovski 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 85 451
Kaupo Kitsing 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 85 451
Aleksei Kiprovski 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 85 451
Karmo Piikmann 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 85 451
Kersti Nagel 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 85 451
Tanel Jairus 8 Vatla Põhikool 85 451
Alar Käära 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 85 451
Marit Võsaste 8 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 84 481
Laura Raus 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 84 481
Piibe Lehtsaar 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 84 481
Madli Ilves 9 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 84 481
Filipp Keks 8 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 84 481
Liisi Kahu 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 84 481
Mihhail Reznitshenko 6 Tammiku Gümnaasium 84 481
Mario Luik 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 84 481
Anton Gudkov 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 84 481
Mikk Mangus 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 84 481
Kaili Viidas 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 84 481
Irina Ljubovskaja 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 84 481
Robert Raudsaar 9 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 84 481
Viktoria Lummo 7 Värska Gümnaasium 84 481
Maila Virk 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 84 481
Natalja Pintshuk 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 84 481
Anton Startsev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 84 481
Maksim Radtshenko 6 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 84 481
Anni Uibu 9 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 84 481
Lenon Oks 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 84 481
Liise Lehtsalu 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 84 481
Roman Tehhov 7 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 84 481
Eike Nurmik 9 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 84 481
Karl-Gunnar Isand 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 84 481
Nele Husu 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 84 481
Dmitri Anfilatov 7 Kari Gümnaasium 84 481
Kaarel Siim 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 84 481
Aleksander Tõnnisson 9 Nõo Põhikool 84 481
Märten Rodes 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 84 481
Kati Kull 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 84 481
Kadi Rebassoo 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 84 481
Rennat Alamets 7 Kadrina Keskkool 84 481
Kätlin Trofimova 8 Haljala Keskkool 83 513
Jüri Kiur 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 83 513
Andrus Mikkus 8 Kasari Põhikool 83 513
Raiki Tsirk 8 Antsla Keskkool 83 513
Helen Pildre 7 Kärla Põhikool 83 513
Tuuli Reisberg 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 83 513
Agur Koort 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 83 513
Jevgenia Rebrova 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 83 513
Oleg Vassiljev 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 83 513
Tiit Taimla 7 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 83 513
Helen Narusing 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 83 513
Eero Otsus 7 Lepistu Põhikool 83 513
Mariliis Soobard 7 Virtsu Põhikool 83 513
Madis Poel 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 83 513
Rauno Riibon 6 Muhu Põhikool 83 513
Kätlin Kask 9 Tõstamaa Keskkool 83 513
Ines Kuusik 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 83 513
Ave Kütt 8 Nõo Põhikool 83 513
Sten Anderson 7 Tõrva Gümnaasium 83 513
Siim Kallaste 9 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 83 513
Kristiina Hunt 7 Kallavere Põhikool 83 513
Monika Ozolina 8 Valga Gümnaasium 83 513
Brit Tafenau 9 Tõrva Gümnaasium 83 513
Anneli Ambel 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 83 513
Eva-Liis Timmusk 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 83 513
Mila Madison 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 83 513
Lembit Lehtla 8 Kose Keskkool 83 513
Sille Pettai 8 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 83 513
Sven Blumberg 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 83 513
Katja Lõsjanskaja 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 83 513
Andrei Trostin 8 Tallinna Kopli Vene Põhikool 83 513
Tarmo Raime 7 Valga Gümnaasium 83 513
Maris Leivategija 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 83 513
Kert Valamaa 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 82 546
Liis Niine 7 Toila Gümnaasium 82 546
Uku Vainik 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 546
Vahur Villemson 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 82 546
Kadri Nestra 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 82 546
Raido Strahov 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 82 546
Priit Kivisoo 9 Koigi Põhikool 82 546
Katrin Aarma 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 546
Valentina Smirnova 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 82 546
Anastassia Samsonova 8 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 82 546
R. 8 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 82 546
Tanel Jäppinen 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 82 546
Martin Salo 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 82 546
Indrek Rüütel 8 Valjala Põhikool 82 546
Maikel Mikson 7 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 82 546
Helen Ratso 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 546
Olga Brõtsejeva 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Mikk Välbe 7 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 82 546
Riho Õll 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 82 546
Kermo Kuusk 7 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 82 546
Margus Väärsi 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 82 546
Ülo Parri 8 Mustla Keskkool 82 546
Helen Kamenjuk 8 Adavere Põhikool 82 546
Jaanus Aan 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 82 546
Ave Lepik 8 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 82 546
Ljubov Nikitina 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 82 546
Triin Tuulik 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Pille Verpson 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Roman Volohh 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 82 546
Maksim Ljubaskin 9 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Annika Mõttus 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 82 546
Jane Savolainen 9 Sillaotsa Põhikool 82 546
Jekaterina Sõkina 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Laur Lõvi 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 82 546
Andrei Sosnin 8 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 82 546
Andre Veskioja 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 81 581
Dmitri Borissov 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 81 581
Aleksandra Bodrova 8 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 81 581
Julia Sidorova 8 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 81 581
Karl-Erik Kodu 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 81 581
Siim Muiste 7 Võrusoo Põhikool 81 581
Ott Raidla 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 81 581
Aleksander Sheinikov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 81 581
Erkki Alamäe 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 81 581
Stanislav Reutski 7 Tammiku Gümnaasium 81 581
Allar Soome 8 Vara Põhikool 81 581
Viljar Sepp 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 81 581
Madis Kure 7 Põlva Keskkool 81 581
Kaarel Rasva 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 81 581
Kerli Klaus 8 Virtsu Põhikool 81 581
Anti Kodas 7 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 81 581
Natalja Toomik 7 Meremäe Keskkool 81 581
Annika Püi 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 81 581
Mark Heinshtein 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 81 581
Erki Metsanurk 6 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 81 581
Helina Jääger 8 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 81 581
Kalevi Tammistu 8 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 81 581
Indrek Tiits 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 81 581
Albert Strashnov 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 81 581
Allan Päll 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 81 581
Katri Kuusk 7 Laupa Põhikool 81 581
Mart Kaasiku 6 Türi Gümnaasium 81 581
Denis Tshasovskihh 8 Sindi Gümnaasium 81 581
Sven Pärn 7 Kaiu Põhikool 80 609
Kaidi Uustalu 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 80 609
Siim Trumm 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 80 609
Mariann Näär 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 80 609
Valentin Andronenko 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 80 609
Ardo Kirsipuu 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 80 609
Triin Näär 8 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 80 609
Kristjan Korjus 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 80 609
Stanislav Mitskevitshus 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 80 609
Janek Peenra 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 80 609
Kateriin Ruben 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 80 609
Karin Klooster 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 80 609
Mikk Gashkov 9 Kohtla Põhikool 80 609
Kuldar Mägi 7 Paikuse Põhikool 80 609
Tarmo Hiietamm 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 80 609
Andrei Zhivolunov 8 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 80 609
Sven Soll 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 80 609
Konstantin Semjonov 7 Narva Paju Kool 80 609
Kärt Toomel 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 80 609
Gerda Tammela 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 80 609
Timmo Tammemäe 8 Hagudi Põhikool 80 609
Jane Ugur 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 80 609
Aleksei Bondarenko 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 80 609
Irja Helm 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 80 609
Tamur Langi 7 Kaiu Põhikool 80 609
Aleksander Morozenko 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 80 609
Mikk Tõnissoo 7 Valga Gümnaasium 80 609
Arto Savolainen 6 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 80 609
Priit Brikker 7 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 80 609
Marit Saar 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 80 609
Kristiina Tiideberg 7 Kambja Põhikool 80 609
Silver Nurmsalu 7 Alavere Põhikool 80 609
Kalle Prank 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 80 609
Juri Denurov 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 80 609
Mari Gramann 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 80 609
Madis Kahro 8 Saku Gümnaasium 80 609
Liina Vaglakes 6 Kääpa Põhikool 80 609
Vladimir Lobeiko 7 Kari Gümnaasium 80 609
Indrek Teino 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 80 609
Erki Supp 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 80 609
Triin Randver 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 80 609
Liina Käiro 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 80 609
Timmo Kuusk 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 80 609
Martin Abel 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 80 609
Raido Kaljurand 8 Kose Keskkool 80 609
Anton Tshertov 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 79 654
Signe Silma 7 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 654
Palle Kotta 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 79 654
Marianna Kartseva 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 79 654
Alo Lilles 8 Sauga Põhikool 79 654
Rasmus Talviste 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 79 654
Kait Kasak 6 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 79 654
Terje Toomistu 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 79 654
Reedik Pääsuke 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 79 654
Martin Ojala 7 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 79 654
Katrin Jets 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 79 654
Boriss Plehhanov 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 79 654
Irina Vorontsova 7 Kari Gümnaasium 79 654
Andres Selgoja 9 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 79 654
Jelena Avanessova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 79 654
Deniss Samoilov 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 79 654
Jaen Saul 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 79 654
Alvar Paluoja 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 79 654
Triin Visnapuu 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 79 654
Denis Sotvorjennõi 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 79 654
Kristel Lopsik 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 79 654
Priit Silem 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 654
Reelika Mikus 8 Kärla Põhikool 79 654
Marina Aleksanina 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 79 654
Ly Lindman 7 Puurmani Keskkool 79 654
Inga Leomar 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 79 654
Katrin Parbus 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 79 654
Tõnis Roots 7 Türi Gümnaasium 79 654
Andrei Pisponen 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 79 654
Liis Kõrnas 7 Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium 79 654
Pjotr Aleksandrov 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 79 654
Katrin Kalla 7 Uhtna Põhikool 79 654
Ott Alver 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 79 654
Karin Kilk 9 Tori Põhikool 79 654
Kalmer Hollo 8 Meremäe Keskkool 79 654
Ragnar Käsper 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 79 654
Vadim Kaparin 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 78 690
Raili Hansen 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 78 690
Sirli Seisonen 8 Hagudi Põhikool 78 690
Tatjana Abdurahmanova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 78 690
Ilja Lukashov 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 78 690
Raimo Soomer 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 78 690
Allan Talver 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 78 690
Erkki Allais 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 78 690
Marina Kolesnikova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 690
Veiko Puusepp 8 Kallavere Põhikool 78 690
Viktor Stashkov 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 78 690
Laur Särg 7 Nõo Põhikool 78 690
Pille Merdikes 8 Abja Gümnaasium 78 690
Deniss Petrovitsh 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 78 690
Aveli Kadastik 7 Türi Gümnaasium 78 690
Liina Margna 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 78 690
Rainer Kikkas 8 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 78 690
Lauri Saks 8 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 78 690
Siim Uibo 8 Valga Gümnaasium 78 690
Marit Mets 8 Paikuse Põhikool 78 690
Merilin Matsik 8 Ridala Põhikool 78 690
Mart Leet 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 78 690
Ioanna Agalarovi 7 Saku Gümnaasium 78 690
Mäido Sikk 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 78 690
Evelyn Kaisma 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 78 690
Teele Raudsepp 7 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 78 690
Liisi Ventsel 8 Antsla Keskkool 78 690
Margus Mõtsar 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 78 690
Romet Eensoo 6 Türi Gümnaasium 78 690
Maili Zimmermann 8 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 78 690
Annika Lattik 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 78 690
Marje Koiksaar 8 Sürgavere Põhikool 78 690
Ave Teede 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 78 690
Andrea Redpap 8 Tartu Kommertsgümnaasium 78 690
Daniel Lõhmus 8 Mustla Keskkool 78 690
Katrin Lahe 7 Kuressaare Põhikool 78 690
Konstantin Smolin 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 78 690
Madis Abel 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 78 690
Ainer Hal 7 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 78 690
Ats Kask 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 78 690
Ljuba Feklistova 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 78 690
Heikko Kukk 6 Mustla Keskkool 78 690
Guido Hansen 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 78 690
Maili Pärnaste 8 Toila Gümnaasium 78 690
Roman Väll 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 78 690
Jegor Sevastjanov 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 78 690
Lauri Luts 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 78 690
Gaida Sarapuu 8 Kose Keskkool 78 690
Eduard Muruoja 9 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 78 690
Catlyn Kirna 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 78 690
Erge Ideon 7 Hagudi Põhikool 78 690
Annika Martmaa 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 77 741
Vladimir Maier 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 741
Vladimir Jeletski 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 77 741
Kaia Laats 7 Leisi Keskkool 77 741
Erik Kõivistik 7 Võnnu Keskkool 77 741
Vahur Mägi 8 Lepistu Põhikool 77 741
Julia Narkeliunaite 8 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 77 741
Deivid Pugal 9 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 77 741
Inga Noorlind 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 77 741
Olavi Kruusimaa 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 77 741
Kristina Treiman 8 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 77 741
Jarko Pedaste 7 Elva Gümnaasium 77 741
Martin Rauam 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 77 741
Ken Kosman 8 Antsla Keskkool 77 741
Marilin Metsmaaker 7 Uhtna Põhikool 77 741
Silver Jakobson 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 77 741
Kuldar Kirikal 8 Paikuse Põhikool 77 741
Sergei Soldatov 8 Kari Gümnaasium 77 741
Liina Lükk 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 77 741
Teele Jairus 9 Vatla Põhikool 77 741
Triin Nestor 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 77 741
Anatoli Kubrin 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 77 741
Reeli Hansen 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 77 741
Martin Vaga 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 77 741
Keith Tarakanov 7 Tudulinna Põhikool 77 741
Aleksandr Stepantsov 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 77 741
Ivan Turõgin 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 77 741
Viljar Kuljus 7 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 77 741
Sirle Soopa 7 Holstre Põhikool 77 741
Raiko Ausmees 8 Kose Keskkool 77 741
Kirsi Ilves 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 77 741
Kadri Veddel 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 77 741
Stanislav Tomingas 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 77 741
Liis Paiste 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 77 741
Zhenja Galtshenko 6 Alavere Põhikool 77 741
Tatjana Zlobina 7 Ahtme Põhikool 77 741
Andres Lõhmus 7 Türi Gümnaasium 77 741
Annika Õige 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 77 741
Igor Afanassjev 9 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 77 741
Ivo Soosaar 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 77 741
Rene Pall 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 77 741
Karin Tõugu 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 77 741
Martin Koppel 7 Loksa 1. Keskkool 77 741
Sergei Lebedev 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 77 741
Kalle Nõmme 6 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 77 741
Siim Kalter 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 77 741
Pille Põiklik 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 77 741
Rein Volt 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 76 788
Liina Meerits 7 Haljala Keskkool 76 788
Markus Läll 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 76 788
Anna Mozharova 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 76 788
Kadri Sarjas 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 76 788
Lauri Lutsar 6 Põlva Keskkool 76 788
Rita Mets 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 76 788
Märt Seeman 8 Salme Põhikool 76 788
Kärt Hindriksoo 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 76 788
Reet Juhkam 8 Häädemeeste Keskkool 76 788
Jelena Vilenson 7 Narva Paju Kool 76 788
Allan Kulleste 6 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 76 788
Slava Subotsh 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 76 788
Kaarel Lilleoja 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 76 788
Kail Paroll 8 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 76 788
Natalja Barajeva 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 76 788
Janar Õunpuu 8 Virtsu Põhikool 76 788
Siiri Mere 8 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 76 788
Marten Laur 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 788
Oliver Karindi 7 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 76 788
Romet Enok 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 76 788
Epp Tuisk 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 76 788
Marko Alekask 7 Pikakannu Põhikool 76 788
Tarvo Topolev 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 76 788
Mihkel Nummert 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 76 788
Mihkel Noormägi 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 76 788
Mailin Aasmäe 9 Are Põhikool 76 788
Tauno Sild 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 76 788
Vilma Kesküla 6 Aseri Keskkool 76 788
Kristi Sarapik 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 788
Tarmo Korõtko 8 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 788
Rain Eamets 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 788
Juri Malõshev 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 76 788
Maia Roots 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 76 788
Rain Väli 7 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium 76 788
Riine Mikus 8 Kärla Põhikool 76 788
Urve Oja 8 Tsirguliina Keskkool 76 788
Mailin Aasmäe 9 Are Põhikool 76 788
Roman Polidovitsh 8 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 76 788
Saskia Undusk 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 76 788
Kristel Mõtlep 8 Kärla Põhikool 76 788
Kätlin Taalkis 7 Albu Põhikool 76 788
Jelena Marakova 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 76 788
Aigar Vaigu 8 Elva Gümnaasium 76 788
Nikita Shipilov 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 75 832
Mari Kivi 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 75 832
Dmitri Lomovski 7 Tallinna Lasnamäe Gümnaasium 75 832
Heli Sinijõe 8 Pärnjõe Põhikool 75 832
Polina Gorovaja 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 75 832
Andres Kukk 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 75 832
Laura Lukas 7 Saku Gümnaasium 75 832
Marge Raidma 9 Kildu Põhikool 75 832
Konstantin Orehhov 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 75 832
Anastasia Borovaja 7 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 75 832
Helene Nõmm 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 75 832
Kati Laev 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 75 832
Maksim Mitrofanov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 75 832
Anne Rand 8 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 75 832
Nadezhda Meleshtshenko 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 75 832
Anu Varblane 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 75 832
Lemme Velleõu 8 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 75 832
Katrin Ida 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 75 832
Ander Rämmal 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 75 832
Sergei Stepanov 7 Narva 6. Keskkool 75 832
Tanel Vakker 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 75 832
Maris Lukka 8 Kääpa Põhikool 75 832
Heli Küpar 7 Aravete Keskkool 75 832
Jane-Ly Velsvebel 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 75 832
Ivari Eller 8 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 75 832
Martin Tõkke 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 75 832
Lennart Kitt 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 75 832
Tambet Treimuth 7 Valga 1. Põhikool 75 832
Valeria Stulova 7 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 75 832
Mait Kägo 7 Haanja Põhikool 75 832
Jekaterina Kostõna 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 75 832
Aleksandr Blinohvatov 9 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 75 832
Kädi Raud 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 75 832
Kaia Kuusler 6 Laekvere Põhikool 75 832
Andrei Klinovoi 7 Kari Gümnaasium 75 832
Ragnar Teeveer 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 75 832
Helen Pelt 9 Nõo Põhikool 75 832
Maria Andrejeva 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 75 832
Elgo Koser 7 Mooste Põhikool 75 832
Mihkel Vestli 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 75 832
Natalja Poljanskaja 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 75 832
Aleksei Plotnikov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 75 832
Kaia Kaldoja 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 75 832
Reimo Tamm 8 Taebla Gümnaasium 75 832
Teet Saar 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 75 832
Maiki Einla 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 75 832
Dmitri Shabelski 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 75 832
Viktoria Tshernobrivaja 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 74 879
Raivo Laanes 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 74 879
Aile Oja 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 879
Esta Prangel 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 74 879
Maksim Kashirov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 74 879
Ilja Tverdovski 7 Tallinna Pelguranna Gümnaasium 74 879
Mihkel Härm 6 Loo Keskkool 74 879
Airi Linnamägi 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 74 879
Heleri Alles 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 74 879
Ivari Põld 8 Pärnu Rääma Põhikool 74 879
Kristin Kährik 8 Põlva Keskkool 74 879
Igor Aleksejev 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 74 879
Margit Vaaks 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 74 879
Julia Smirnova 7 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 74 879
Priit Liivak 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 74 879
Reelika Nõmmistu 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 74 879
Braid Torn 7 Kahtla Põhikool 74 879
Kadri Reimann 9 Võrusoo Põhikool 74 879
Sergei Medvedjev 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 74 879
Maria Sheveljova 6 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 74 879
Jekaterina Prostakova 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 74 879
Piret Jaani 7 Elva Gümnaasium 74 879
Aivar Sepp 7 Käru Põhikool 74 879
Kadri Haavajõe 8 Kadrina Keskkool 74 879
Nele Lill 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 74 879
Natalja Mokratshova 8 Kari Gümnaasium 74 879
Vivika Väizene 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 74 879
Kaarel Jänes 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 74 879
Regina Roosimägi 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 74 879
Kai Puhasmets 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 74 879
Nastja Tshushkina 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 74 879
Kaupo Raba 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 74 879
Helen Haav 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 74 879
Mario Rauk 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 74 879
Anastassia Ivanova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 74 879
Marianne Sepp 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 74 879
Roman Kostrõkin 8 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 74 879
Taavi Adamberg 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 74 879
Maret Kalden 8 Hummuli Põhikool 74 879
Veronika Davel 7 Valga Gümnaasium 74 879
Ela Tihane 8 Parksepa Keskkool 74 879
Anneli Reinberg 7 Türi Gümnaasium 74 879
Marju Viidik 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 74 879
Olavi Must 8 Võnnu Keskkool 74 879
Rain Vaikmäe 8 Krootuse Põhikool 74 879
Meren Tamm 8 Kahtla Põhikool 74 879
Inga Jaagus 7 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 74 879
Karl Kruusamäe 8 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 74 879
Maarika Lehiste 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 74 879
Anastassia Nikitina 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 74 879
Edwarth Pahk 9 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 74 879
Kadri Toome 8 Kadrina Keskkool 73 930
Jevgenia Votina 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 73 930
Rainer Küngas 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 930
Rene Pruunsild 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 73 930
Aleksandr Savello 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 73 930
Miina Norvik 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 73 930
Aleksander Tarlõkov 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 73 930
Anton Rassõlkin 7 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 73 930
Kristel Oha 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 73 930
Inga Shkepasts 8 Ruusmäe Põhikool 73 930
Lennart Peep 9 Kõrveküla Põhikool 73 930
Raivo Russak 8 Rõngu Keskkool 73 930
Margo Tärn 7 Väätsa Põhikool 73 930
Imre Rammul 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 73 930
Fjodor Krainikov 7 Tallinna Juudi Kool 73 930
Ksenia Buzõkina 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 73 930
Anti Palmi 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 73 930
Oksana Zhibareva 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 73 930
Anna-Liisa Laiapea 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 73 930
Martin Mäe 7 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum 73 930
Bruno Zahkna 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 73 930
Aihn Kõiv 8 Sillaotsa Põhikool 73 930
Alisa Mook 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 73 930
Jelena Galaganova 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 73 930
Kaarel Melk 6 Tabivere Keskkool 73 930
Teele Redi 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 73 930
Ilja Zlõdarev 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 73 930
Kalev Kasemets 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 73 930
Jonna Jensen 7 Paikuse Põhikool 73 930
Pille Vilgota 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 73 930
Liisa Elts 7 Laeva Põhikool 73 930
Kaja Karlson 8 Laupa Põhikool 73 930
Üllar Jõgi 9 Leisi Keskkool 73 930
Raili Ermel 8 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 73 930
Erki Alas
Tallinna Reaalkool 73 930
Marina Zapasnikova 7 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 73 930
Mari-Liis Konts 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 73 930
Mario Topasia 6 Türi Gümnaasium 73 930
Kaidi Poobus 9 Kihelkonna Põhikool 72 968
Õnne Liivat 8 Käru Põhikool 72 968
Aleksei Shibajev 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 72 968
Viktor Võssotshin 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 72 968
Maarja Lühiste 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 72 968
Viktor Shleimovitsh 8 Kari Gümnaasium 72 968
Liis Pildre 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 72 968
Merike Allivere 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 72 968
Roland Pauklin 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 72 968
Anneli Laumets 8 Luunja Keskkool 72 968
Kaie Lehiste 9 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 72 968
Ando Aasa 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 72 968
Ragna Roi 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 72 968
Edith Sarkina 8 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 72 968
Erkki Kask 7 Noarootsi Põhikool 72 968
Lauri Kitse 7 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 72 968
Katrin Jüriso 8 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 72 968
Daniil Zhuravov 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 72 968
Jaanika Kronberg 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 72 968
Helen Ling 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 72 968
Priit Krillo 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 72 968
Kersti Üts 9 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 72 968
Kadi Paluoja 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 72 968
Lauri Käis 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 72 968
Aleksei Tshistjakov 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 72 968
Piret Tobreluts 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 72 968
Age Viks 7 Sindi Gümnaasium 72 968
Mart Malsub 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 72 968
Daniil Melnik 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 72 968
Veiko Lillemägi 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 72 968
Harald Lepisk 7 Nõo Põhikool 72 968
Kristo Elias 9 Kodila Põhikool 72 968
Kristo Sepp 6 Loo Keskkool 72 968
Miia Rõõm 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 968
Miiko Peris 8 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 72 968
Reimo Känd 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 72 968
Maarika Taukul 8 Tsirguliina Keskkool 72 968
Kristjan Huul 8 Alavere Põhikool 72 968
Raiko Aasa 7 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 72 968
Pille Rand 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 72 968
Kaisa-Helena Tikk 9 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 968
Ats Uiboupin 7 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 72 968
Liisa Jõgi 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 72 968
Mari Malmstein 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 72 968
Mihkel Hõbejõgi 8 Valga Gümnaasium 71 1012
Tanel Käbin 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 71 1012
Aleksandr Baskakov 9 Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium 71 1012
Tiina Saarniit 8 Kääpa Põhikool 71 1012
Mihkel Korpen 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 71 1012
Pavel Maltsev 8 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 71 1012
Helely Pärn 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 71 1012
Tarmo Tirman 8 Kääpa Põhikool 71 1012
Maris Kõressaar 7 Elva Gümnaasium 71 1012
Kaire Lehtorg 8 Kehtna Põhikool 71 1012
Liina Horeb 7 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 71 1012
Viktoria Nesmelova 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 1012
Oksana Fomenko 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 71 1012
Vaiko Vreimann 7 Kõpu Põhikool 71 1012
Vahur Veeroja 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 71 1012
Rein Rand 7 Lümanda Põhikool 71 1012
Mehis Liiv 7 Kärla Põhikool 71 1012
Anno Tarvis 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 71 1012
Marina Pahunkova 7 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 71 1012
Kristel Kinsigo 7 Kääpa Põhikool 71 1012
Aigi Kattai 8 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 71 1012
Andrei Kuropatkin 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 71 1012
Jekaterina Vinogradova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 71 1012
Jaanus Kaljuvee 8 Paikuse Põhikool 71 1012
Mark Kimask 7 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 71 1012
Anne Reisenbuk 7 Lohusuu Põhikool 71 1012
Kertu Kiinvald 9 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 71 1012
Vladimir Filin 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 71 1012
Kein Einaste 8 Metsapoole Põhikool 71 1012
Jekaterina Vargunina 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 71 1012
Aleksei Seliksar 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 71 1012
Getter Pahka 8 Aseri Keskkool 71 1012
Peedu Saar 8 Luunja Keskkool 71 1012
Anu Raidma 7 Kildu Põhikool 71 1012
Iti Kasser 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 71 1012
Dmitri Bizjukov 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 71 1012
Joosep Pihl 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 71 1012
Edgar Green 9 Aseri Keskkool 71 1012
Tiina Kurg 8 Värska Gümnaasium 71 1012
Lembit Lillenberg 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 71 1012
Vadim Gerassimov 8 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 71 1012
Marbel Tamm 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 71 1012
Anu Laarmaa 8 Imavere Põhikool 71 1012
Rando Mihkelsaar 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 71 1012
Taivo Kuusik 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 71 1012
Juta Fomina 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 71 1012
Raili Velks 8 Viitina Põhikool 71 1012
Siret Saks 9 Luunja Keskkool 71 1012
Liis Nassar 8 Pikakannu Põhikool 71 1012
Toomas Kukk 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 71 1012
Märt Raud 7 Valgjärve Põhikool 71 1012
Riin Bonder 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 71 1012
Viktoria Nesmashnova 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 71 1012
Irina Dubrovina 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 70 1065
Toomas Heero 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 70 1065
Holger Tilk 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 70 1065
Julia Arnus 7 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 70 1065
Maria Samolina 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 70 1065
Silver Saar 7 Võru 1. Põhikool 70 1065
Karel Pool 7 Tori Põhikool 70 1065
Karin Saun 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 70 1065
Laura-Liisa Muru 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 1065
Janar Lipasaar 7 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 70 1065
Arne Parovardin 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 70 1065
Allar Tammik 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 1065
Pille Kallas 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 70 1065
Fred Koppel 7 Elva Gümnaasium 70 1065
Lauri Pajuniit 6 Muhu Põhikool 70 1065
Katrin Männiste 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 70 1065
Oleg Mihhailov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 1065
Siim Suurkivi 8 Muhu Põhikool 70 1065
Riho Keerme 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 70 1065
Mari-Liis Suurorg 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 70 1065
Virgo Pihlapuu 7 Mustla Keskkool 70 1065
Kajali Kotsar 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 70 1065
Liina Laan 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 70 1065
Birgit Oidram 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 70 1065
Heiki Riivik 7 Varstu Keskkool 70 1065
Jaana Kapitonova 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 70 1065
Urmas Kuresson 7 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 70 1065
Lauri Tomp 7 Kärstna Põhikool 70 1065
Tuuli Timm 7 Salme Põhikool 70 1065
Uku Pira 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 70 1065
Martin Pentson 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 70 1065
Siim Seene 7 Krootuse Põhikool 70 1065
Kaarel Pitk 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 70 1065
Veljo Huugen 8 Kasari Põhikool 70 1065
Igor Piunov 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 70 1065
Birgot Tammik 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 70 1065
Rode Luhaäär 8 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 70 1065
Oleg Jershov 8 Kallaste Keskkool 70 1065
Dmitri Solntsev 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 70 1065
Sille Leenurm 8 Mustla Keskkool 70 1065
Mart Ingver 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 70 1065
Maksim Pasetshnik 8 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 69 1106
Lauri Kindsigo 6 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 69 1106
Tiina Arnek 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Brita Tiik 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 69 1106
Alo Lösser 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 69 1106
Jaanus Käärmann 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 69 1106
Martin Pedosk 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 69 1106
Madis Laur 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 69 1106
Kai Espenberg 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 69 1106
Kristina Mõis 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 69 1106
Kristiina Päss 7 Hummuli Põhikool 69 1106
Mihkel Sakala 7 Albu Põhikool 69 1106
Kadri Tammoja 8 Uhtna Põhikool 69 1106
Maksim Matin 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 69 1106
Kadi Silde 8 Kehtna Põhikool 69 1106
Aurika Männik 8 Purdi Põhikool 69 1106
Tiit Viet 7 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 69 1106
Stanislav Gluhhov 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 69 1106
Tiit Soosaar 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 69 1106
Erle Unt 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 69 1106
Rauno Lepik 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 69 1106
Rauno Raju 6 Aravete Keskkool 69 1106
Merike Martsepp 6 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 69 1106
Ülvi Kana 7 Nõo Põhikool 69 1106
Martin Ulst 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 69 1106
Liivi Hiienurm 8 Are Põhikool 69 1106
Aivar Põllu 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 69 1106
Triin Koolmeister 7 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 69 1106
Elsa Vapper 8 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 69 1106
Evelin Visk 7 Jõgeva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Maksim Stepanov 8 Aseri Keskkool 69 1106
Annika Luur 8 Põlva Keskkool 69 1106
Helin Toom 8 Värska Gümnaasium 69 1106
Maiko Markus 9 Kärstna Põhikool 69 1106
Mikk Paas 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 69 1106
Andres Alev 8 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 69 1106
Priit Luts 7 Valga Gümnaasium 69 1106
Boris Gavrilov 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 69 1106
Kuido Kondike 7 Kambja Põhikool 69 1106
Marge Mardiste 7 Holstre Põhikool 69 1106
Igor Sergejev 8 Tammiku Gümnaasium 69 1106
Juri Ivanov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 69 1106
Liis Siirak 7 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 69 1106
Helen Allikmäe 6 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 69 1106
Evi Pärn 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 69 1106
Vassili Saffonov 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 69 1106
Reio Viiding 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 69 1106
Helerin Rannala 8 Tõrva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Lauri Borodkin 7 Tõrva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Madis Kubu 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 69 1106
Henno Rüütel 8 Valjala Põhikool 69 1106
Marge Jakobson 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 69 1106
Triin Sikk 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 69 1106
Siret Põldur 6 Paikuse Põhikool 69 1106
Sergei Kuznetsov 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 69 1106
Priit Põld 7 Pala Põhikool 69 1106
Rauno Raudpuu 7 Elva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Jaan Nigul 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 69 1106
Marianne Märtson 7 Elva Gümnaasium 69 1106
Alvin Renno 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 69 1106
Juri Sushetski 7 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 68 1166
Zanna Haimedinova 8 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 68 1166
Tauno Järvemets 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 68 1166
Gerli Tammeleht 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 68 1166
Maroi Pokasaar 7 Metsapoole Põhikool 68 1166
Mari-Liis Aimla 9 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 68 1166
Indrek Paulus 6 Ridala Põhikool 68 1166
Krista Koemets 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 68 1166
Liina Raudik 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 1166
Marten-Ingmar Merivee 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 68 1166
Kiis Kukermaa 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 68 1166
Ruslan Asafov 8 Uhtna Põhikool 68 1166
Sirli Vijar 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 68 1166
Ingrid Vilu 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 68 1166
Martin Kerge 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 68 1166
Raili Nugis 9 Mustla Keskkool 68 1166
Inna Levtshenkova 6 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 68 1166
Kadi Märk 7 Lihula Gümnaasium 68 1166
Maksim Mashkin 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 68 1166
Eliis Salm 7 Lihula Gümnaasium 68 1166
Tuuli Madiberk 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 68 1166
Kairi Plaksi 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 68 1166
Marko Lodjak 9 Kauksi Põhikool 68 1166
Triin Lehtsalu 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 68 1166
Kristo Külljastinen 8 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 68 1166
Aigar Märtsin 7 Voore Põhikool 68 1166
Marion Loonela 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 1166
Karin Kangro 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 68 1166
Alar Kuusk 6 Laeva Põhikool 68 1166
Margo Paakspuu 8 Kõpu Põhikool 68 1166
Kaimo Kure 8 Kehtna Põhikool 68 1166
Airika Kangro 8 Abja Gümnaasium 68 1166
Daniel Kaur 7 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 68 1166
Raino Saksing 7 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 68 1166
Kai Pullerits 6 Kadrina Keskkool 68 1166
Aleksander Kiin 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 68 1166
Liina Raidma 7 Sillaotsa Põhikool 68 1166
Olga Kozlova 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 68 1166
Oleg Kamin 9 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 68 1166
Janno Rauk 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 68 1166
Hanna Jõgi 6 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 68 1166
Liisa Mäemets 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 68 1166
Mari-Liis Ait 7 Lümanda Põhikool 68 1166
Julia Mussinskaja 7 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 68 1166
Martin Käärid 6 Orissaare Gümnaasium 68 1166
Nikolai Kolesnikov 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 68 1166
Taniel Rebane 6 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 68 1166
Aare Pere 8 Käru Põhikool 68 1166
Allan Kalbus 6 Rõngu Keskkool 68 1166
Siim Kuusik 6 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 68 1166
Anastassia Bojarintseva 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 68 1166
Ruudi Kitsapea 6 Hagudi Põhikool 68 1166
Sergei Dolgov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 68 1166
Riivo Sisask 6 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 68 1166
Evelin Soosaar 7 Nõo Põhikool 68 1166
Diana Treier 8 Ruusa Põhikool 68 1166
Helina Haljasmets 8 Tudulinna Põhikool 68 1166
Oleg Pissarevski 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 68 1166
Nelli Roosileht 6 Kehra Keskkool 68 1166
Marti Kaljuve 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 67 1225
Hannes Kaup 8 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 67 1225
Irina Pashnina 8 Kehtna Põhikool 67 1225
Kristi Vohla 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 67 1225
Margit Klade 8 Mustla Keskkool 67 1225
Kristiina Puustusmaa 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 67 1225
Aleksandra Fjodorova 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 67 1225
Tatjana Povetkina 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 67 1225
Mari Kangur 8 Lihula Gümnaasium 67 1225
Gerli Nahkur 8 Aseri Keskkool 67 1225
Kadri Pille 7 Kääpa Põhikool 67 1225
Kristo Pärn 8 Kuusalu Keskkool 67 1225
Riho Reinthal 7 Keila Gümnaasium 67 1225
Märt Murrik 6 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 67 1225
Gretel Markov 8 Rõngu Keskkool 67 1225
Natalja Matvejeva 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1225
Olga Troffimova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1225
Katri Treufelt 9 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 67 1225
Ott Torn 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 67 1225
Piret Peri 8 Võrusoo Põhikool 67 1225
Maarika Muuga 8 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 67 1225
Temo Viik 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 67 1225
Tarmo Kontkar 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 67 1225
Olga Vihrova 7 Narva Paju Kool 67 1225
Valdo Kanemägi 7 Leisi Keskkool 67 1225
Maarit Talgre 8 Põlva Keskkool 67 1225
Mari Josua 7 Uhtna Põhikool 67 1225
Ester Oras 8 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 67 1225
Kertu Säärits 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 67 1225
Ester Rebane 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 67 1225
Mait Siiboja 8 Kildu Põhikool 67 1225
Timo Rahnel 8 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium 67 1225
Aleksei Ivanov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 67 1225
Kätlin Polli 8 Karinu Põhikool 67 1225
Kätlyn Matsalu 7 Värska Gümnaasium 67 1225
Tatjana Grigorjeva 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 67 1225
Mikk Kurrikoff 8 Kurenurme Põhikool 67 1225
Ülar Aasmäe 7 Kadrina Keskkool 67 1225
Pavel Ivanov 8 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium 67 1225
Nadezhda Serator 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 67 1225
Jüri Vlassov 8 Viljandi Vene Gümnaasium 67 1225
Katrin Koovit 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1225
Mariella Ott 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 67 1225
Keijo Kohv 8 Sauga Põhikool 67 1225
Niina Keks 9 Loo Keskkool 67 1225
Kaisa Kruusmaa 7 Kernu Põhikool 67 1225
Antonina Ljalenkova 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 67 1225
Marko Mägi 7 Viitina Põhikool 67 1225
Kalle Kallas 7 Kärstna Põhikool 67 1225
Vaike Mägi 7 Surju Põhikool 67 1225
Angelika Shtsherbak 6 Valga Gümnaasium 67 1225
Tarmo Soo 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 67 1225
Meelis Velbaum 9 Tääksi Põhikool 67 1225
Priit Brus 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 67 1225
Karl Mumm 7 Kadrina Keskkool 66 1279
Deniss Alijev 8 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 66 1279
Piret Veevo 7 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 66 1279
Maria Kupinskaja 7 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 66 1279
Karin Härsing 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 66 1279
Margit Lukka 7 Kääpa Põhikool 66 1279
Märten Rattasepp 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 66 1279
Timo Piir 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 66 1279
Priit Suviste 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 66 1279
Riin Pariis 8 C.R. Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 66 1279
Egle Raudsepp 7 Võnnu Keskkool 66 1279
Anu Tombak 6 Lehmja Põhikool 66 1279
Karl Kalamees 8 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 66 1279
Olga Piskaljuk 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 66 1279
Olari Eller 8 Rõngu Keskkool 66 1279
Natalja Savikova 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 66 1279
Liina Silm 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 66 1279
Kadi Juht 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 66 1279
Vladimir Bretsko 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 66 1279
Airi Pajumaa 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 66 1279
Heidi Nõmm 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 66 1279
Viljo Kase 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 66 1279
Aleksei Jartsev 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 66 1279
Laura Koshkin 7 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 66 1279
Aigi Margus 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 66 1279
Raido Traumann 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 66 1279
Lili Tikka 7 Imavere Põhikool 66 1279
Tauno Talimaa 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 66 1279
Raul Mägi 8 Laupa Põhikool 66 1279
Jaana Uustalu 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 66 1279
Aleksandr Voronin 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 66 1279
Anu Salujärv 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 66 1279
Liis Talvis 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 66 1279
Marti Jeltsov 7 Ambla Põhikool 66 1279
Morten Ritso 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 1279
Darja Nejaskina 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 66 1279
Annika Tamm 7 Elva Gümnaasium 66 1279
Anton Smirnov 7 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 66 1279
Madli Uin 8 Elva Gümnaasium 66 1279
Toomas Lepik 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 66 1279
Natalja Mihailova 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 66 1279
Tõnu Esko 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 66 1279
Taimi Tiimus 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 1279
Dmitri Skramkov 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 66 1279
Triin Laisk 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 1279
Ruslan Reim 8 Kari Gümnaasium 66 1279
Laura Kuusik 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 66 1279
Triin Raudnagel 7 Mooste Põhikool 66 1279
Kadri Siiroja 8 Peetri Põhikool 66 1279
Raido Lust 8 Rakvere Gümnaasium 66 1279
Kerli Kuuskne 6 Keila Gümnaasium 66 1279
Kätlin Kaljuvee 7 Kadrina Keskkool 66 1279
Henry Tiidu 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 66 1279
Erich Tohvre 8 Luunja Keskkool 66 1279
Elina Allikalt 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 66 1279
Karmen Soo 8 Laekvere Põhikool 66 1279
Riin Ungerson 7 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 66 1279
Jüri Sidorov 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 66 1279
Lembit Aaslav-Kaasik 7 Paldiski Põhikool 66 1279
Aleksandr Gansin 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 66 1279
Madis Nõmme 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 65 1339
Sten Karik 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 65 1339
Kaisa Pilt 8 Viitina Põhikool 65 1339
Age Laine 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 65 1339
Tuuli Taul 6 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 65 1339
Raido Parve 7 Kadrina Keskkool 65 1339
Kairi Part 6 Albu Põhikool 65 1339
Sergei Jegorov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 65 1339
Andrus Teearu 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 65 1339
Talis Talv 9 Antsla Keskkool 65 1339
Rait Kinsiveer 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 65 1339
Monika Schmeiman 7 Antsla Keskkool 65 1339
Vladimir Gabitov 8 Aseri Keskkool 65 1339
Sten Sepp 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 65 1339
Madli Kallas 7 Vatla Põhikool 65 1339
Vitali Baranov 6 Narva Paju Kool 65 1339
Jekaterina Shljushenkova 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 65 1339
Kristi Grishakov 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 65 1339
Olga Shelenina 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 1339
Andrei Zhigalov 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 65 1339
Priit Ainomäe 9 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 65 1339
Karo Käärik 7 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 65 1339
Helerin Kaldvee 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 1339
Janar Todesk 8 Kärstna Põhikool 65 1339
Kairit Lapmaa 7 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 65 1339
Merili Ring 9 Vatla Põhikool 65 1339
Leonid Stepanov 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 65 1339
Kadri Sepp 8 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium 65 1339
Irina Zahharko 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 65 1339
Birgit Salong 7 Salme Põhikool 65 1339
Kristi Kalmet 7 Antsla Keskkool 65 1339
Jaago Pääsik 8 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 65 1339
Jaanika Jaanits 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 65 1339
Raigo Vooljärv 7 Vara Põhikool 65 1339
Kaisa Holsting 7 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 65 1339
Kristo Vaher 8 Tartu Forseliuse Gümnaasium 65 1339
Ave Võimre 8 Vara Põhikool 65 1339
Aleksei Beljakov 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 65 1339
Bruno Jõepere 7 Pärnjõe Põhikool 65 1339
Siiri Reedik 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 65 1339
Karin Henno 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 65 1339
Elis Tenis 7 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 65 1339
Asko Lepiksaar 7 Keila Gümnaasium 65 1339
Siim Harkmaa 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 65 1339
Kaupo Rajala 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 65 1339
Aleksei Dernovoi 8 Narva 6. Keskkool 65 1339
Igor Katshko 9 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 65 1339
Anti Suun 8 Paldiski Põhikool 65 1339
Ritshard Bukin 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 65 1339
Liina Roog 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 65 1339
Ave Sullin 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 1339
Nadezda Tshernobai 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 65 1339
Mihkel Avik 6 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 65 1339
Patrick Abner 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 65 1339
Helen Laula 8 Kuldre Põhikool 65 1339
Valter Võhma 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 65 1339
Aleksandr Salnikov 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 64 1395
Jaanus Veskla 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 64 1395
Marko Soosalu 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 64 1395
Argo Aug 7 Loksa 1. Keskkool 64 1395
Liina Lõoke 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 64 1395
Arne Sildnik 7 Koigi Põhikool 64 1395
Matteus Elbrecht 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 64 1395
Jevgeni Mullo 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 64 1395
Andres Veidenberg 8 Abja Gümnaasium 64 1395
Kristiina Kask 7 Paide Ühisgümnaasium 64 1395
Kristo Kiik 8 Laupa Põhikool 64 1395
Aleksandra Paramonova 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 64 1395
Madis Kohv 6 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 64 1395
Marili Pruuns 7 Kohtla Põhikool 64 1395
Dmitri Gomon 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 64 1395
Raido Huberg 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 64 1395
Kristi Puu 8 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 64 1395
Andres Kõiv 6 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 64 1395
Enely Jaani 7 Lepistu Põhikool 64 1395
Sven Tisler 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 64 1395
Liis Seppo 7 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 64 1395
Egle Ojasoo 8 Viira Põhikool 64 1395
Liisa Soolepp 8 Nõo Põhikool 64 1395
Kadri Lill 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 64 1395
Kildu Kask 7 Salme Põhikool 64 1395
Tatjana Karpina 8 Valga 3. Põhikool 64 1395
Viktor Kozban 7 Kiviõli Vene Gümnaasium 64 1395
Ivo Tombak 7 Põlva Keskkool 64 1395
Liina Kalmet 7 Kadrina Keskkool 64 1395
Kristjan Luts 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 64 1395
Raul Volt 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 64 1395
Anastassia Sjutkina 8 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 64 1395
Maili Rosenvald 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 64 1395
Elerin Maisväli 7 Puurmani Keskkool 64 1395
Merike Pihlak 8 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 64 1395
Ingrid Aasoja 7 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 64 1395
Kerttu Mäger 7 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 64 1395
Heidi Grenzen 7 Hagudi Põhikool 64 1395
Jürgen Jalak 7 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 64 1395
Margus Graf 7 Nõo Põhikool 64 1395
Rain Rämmal 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 64 1395
Aet Meerits 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 1395
Sten Ilmjärv 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 1395
Kaie Tropp 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 64 1395
Jaak Jurtom 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 64 1395
Roman Kuzero 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 64 1395
Triin Müürisepp 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 64 1395
Maarja Ploom 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 64 1395
Mario Padar 8 Põlva Keskkool 64 1395
Artur Ojala 7 Holstre Põhikool 64 1395
Darja Vorontsova 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 64 1395
Lilian Vulla 7 Tallinna 37. Keskkool 64 1395
Pavel Podlesnõi 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 64 1395
Ingmar Ilisson 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 64 1395
Tuuli Kald 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 64 1395
Dmitri Vesselov 8 Narva Paju Kool 64 1395
Kerli Vijar 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 64 1395
Rait Kivi 7 Saaremaa Ühisgümnaasium 63 1452
Meelis Talvoja 7 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 63 1452
Kalle Nukka 7 Mustla Keskkool 63 1452
Indrek Kolk 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 63 1452
Tarmo Terve 7 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 63 1452
Jevgenia Rogozina 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 63 1452
Asmo Aulik 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 63 1452
Karmo Tihane 8 Keila Gümnaasium 63 1452
Ain Uibokand 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 63 1452
Karin Perkmann 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 63 1452
Mirjam Reinvald 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 63 1452
Markus Praks 7 Rõngu Keskkool 63 1452
Kristina Burlakova 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 63 1452
Martin Palolill 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 63 1452
Kadri Marvig 7 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 1452
Ergo Sartakov 8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Keskkool 63 1452
Siim Tenno 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 63 1452
Viktor Mihhailov 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 63 1452
Maria Kontanistova 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 63 1452
Marek Rebane 6 Väike-Maarja Gümnaasium 63 1452
Helen Heinsalu 7 Tääksi Põhikool 63 1452
Asatrjan Serob 8 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 63 1452
Aleksandr Trofimov 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 63 1452
Epp Rae 8 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 63 1452
Argo Sibul 7 Võru 1. Põhikool 63 1452
Jaanus Puur 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 63 1452
Siim Esko 7 Sillaotsa Põhikool 63 1452
Jekaterina Kravtshenko 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 63 1452
Triin Svarval 7 Holstre Põhikool 63 1452
Pavel Filatov 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 63 1452
Kristi Kuuskmann 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 63 1452
Madis Mölder 7 Are Põhikool 63 1452
Marek Mikson 7 Krootuse Põhikool 63 1452
Ragnar Kähr 7 Antsla Keskkool 63 1452
Tiina Rannaäär 7 Orissaare Gümnaasium 63 1452
Rimo Hunt 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 63 1452
Helen Sasi 7 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 63 1452
Marili Kohari 8 Adavere Põhikool 63 1452
Karin Laanemets 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 63 1452
Jaanus Neelov 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 63 1452
Mihkel Berjozkin 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 63 1452
Alo Mikola 7 Kuressaare Põhikool 63 1452
Külli Alliksaar 8 Vaida Põhikool 63 1452
Rene Biene 7 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium 63 1452
Deniss Birjukov 8 Narva Paju Kool 63 1452
Meelis Kask 7 Rannu Keskkool 63 1452
Mikk Maiste 9 Saku Gümnaasium 63 1452
Ingrid Kuusik 6 Kõrveküla Põhikool 63 1452
Kätlin Rätsep 8 Kaimi Põhikool 63 1452
Janno Joona 7 Aegviidu Põhikool 63 1452
Maris Noor 8 Aegviidu Põhikool 63 1452
Piret Ereline 9 Luunja Keskkool 63 1452
Rainer Jõgeva 8 Osula Põhikool 63 1452
Tiit Jaakson 6 Ala Põhikool 63 1452
Tuudur Tamme 8 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 63 1452
Meeli Roose 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 63 1452
Kirill Plesnjavtsev 9 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 63 1452
Natalja Suurtee 7 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 63 1452
Viktor Kirjanov 8 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 63 1452
Annika Kaasik 7 Vatla Põhikool 63 1452
Priit Transtok 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 62 1512
Eve Tubelt 8 Laekvere Põhikool 62 1512
Egle Pedak 7 Kohtla Põhikool 62 1512
Jaanus Erimäe 8 Purdi Põhikool 62 1512
Richard Siil 6 Kohtla Põhikool 62 1512
Marti Tutt 7 Kaiu Põhikool 62 1512
Raido Vaher 8 Paldiski Põhikool 62 1512
Nadezhda Strelkova 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 62 1512
Riin Lepp 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 62 1512
Veiko Sepp 8 Salme Põhikool 62 1512
Urmo Põder 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 62 1512
Veiko Kaldmäe 7 Puka Keskkool 62 1512
Gert Järvemets 8 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 62 1512
Helena Niidla 8 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 62 1512
Timo Karv 7 Puhja Gümnaasium 62 1512
Olesja Bondarenko 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 62 1512
Andres Torm 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 62 1512
Maria Komarova 8 Rakvere Vene Gümnaasium 62 1512
Einar Rosin 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 1512
Kairo Kraaner 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 1512
Siim Sorts 9 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 62 1512
Maarja Kalvet 7 Viitina Põhikool 62 1512
Karin Kotkas 8 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 62 1512
Uku Tooming 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 62 1512
Ivo Vallau 7 Leisi Keskkool 62 1512
Dmitri Mihhailov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 62 1512
Kaido Kask 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 62 1512
Mirando Kersman 7 Raasiku Põhikool 62 1512
Annela Haab 8 Loo Keskkool 62 1512
Eleri Rodi 7 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 62 1512
Viktor Astafjev 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 62 1512
Reijo Laidla 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 62 1512
Jekaterina Ivanova 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 62 1512
Kristjan Kunnus 7 Kaarepere Põhikool 62 1512
Kalle Hansen 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 1512
Kärri Palts 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 1512
Priidu Uusen 9 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 62 1512
Helin Kivit 8 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 62 1512
Anastassia Gaganova 9 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 62 1512
Keijo Kender 8 Varstu Keskkool 62 1512
Olavi Randla 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 62 1512
Antonina Kostina 8 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 62 1512
Raido Saar 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 62 1512
Ants Vain 8 Keila Gümnaasium 62 1512
Diana Raudsepp 6 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 62 1512
Siim Sammel 8 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 62 1512
Raido Rebane 7 Fr.Tuglase nim Ahja Keskkool 62 1512
Piret Maidla 7 Kadrina Keskkool 62 1512
Kerdi Metsaäär 8 Ridala Põhikool 62 1512
Keith Prits 7 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 62 1512
Virgo Mets 7 Kahtla Põhikool 62 1512
Kristel Neiland 7 Toila Gümnaasium 62 1512
Kaarel Keinast 9 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 62 1512
Olesja Zarudnaja 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 62 1512
Rasmus Luik 7 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 62 1512
Marili Leidar 8 Lehmja Põhikool 62 1512
Vadim Samulin 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 62 1512
Eva Unt 8 Kambja Põhikool 62 1512
Tatjana-Elis Saareväli 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 62 1512
Mihhail Kostjutshenko 8 Tallinna Juhkentali Gümnaasium 62 1512
Julia Kosheleva 7 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 62 1512
Kristel Paabo 8 Kauksi Põhikool 61 1573
Kairi Jürisson 8 Mustla Keskkool 61 1573
Nigolas Saarnak 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 61 1573
Kaido Luigelaht 8 Albu Põhikool 61 1573
Timo Haavel 7 Albu Põhikool 61 1573
Edgar Kraft 8 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 61 1573
Fredi Filing 7 Kuldre Põhikool 61 1573
Deniss Sorokin 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Olga Burunova 7 Narva Paju Kool 61 1573
Kadri Kallas 7 Kuressaare Põhikool 61 1573
Ailar Allika 9 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 61 1573
Merlis Pajustik 7 Vastseliina Gümnaasium 61 1573
Lauri Juks 8 Põlva Keskkool 61 1573
Martin Tee 8 Vatla Põhikool 61 1573
Aune Aunapuu 8 Luunja Keskkool 61 1573
Mihhail Jakolev 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Zuljen Dedegkaev 7 Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Valli Säde 8 Vatla Põhikool 61 1573
Pavel Ivanov 8 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 61 1573
Ott Luuk 7 Väätsa Põhikool 61 1573
Märt Reinvee 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 61 1573
Pertti Präntz 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 61 1573
Ivar Lepiku 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Jaanus Karu 6 Paide Gümnaasium 61 1573
Kalle Karing 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Jaanus Vahter 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Kristjan Lepper 6 Aravete Keskkool 61 1573
Jevgeni Listov 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 61 1573
Mihkel Tamm 7 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 61 1573
Martin Kokser 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 61 1573
Kristiina Ziius 8 Mõniste Põhikool 61 1573
Daisy Pello 8 Keila Gümnaasium 61 1573
Ande Etti 7 Kiili Kool 61 1573
Aljona Vassiljeva 6 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 61 1573
Julia Mokrovskaja 7 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 61 1573
Sergo Viil 7 Taebla Gümnaasium 61 1573
Riivo Kuldmets 8 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 61 1573
Aleksander Kulikov 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 61 1573
Kaja Mädamürk 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 61 1573
Mait Märdin 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 61 1573
Birgit Valo 8 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 61 1573
Eveli Kobin 8 Kildu Põhikool 61 1573
Karita Roosimaa 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 61 1573
Jevgenia Gromova 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 61 1573
Marko Tirmaste 6 Laupa Põhikool 61 1573
Erik Verk 7 E.Vilde nim Juuru Gümnaasium 61 1573
Grigori Pervushin 8 Tallinna Juudi Kool 61 1573
Maarja Suvi 8 Laeva Põhikool 61 1573
Jelena Talalajeva 7 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 61 1573
Kaarel Klaos 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 61 1573
Marko Maasik 8 Salme Põhikool 61 1573
Jevgeni Konovalov 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 61 1573
Mall Järvela 6 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 61 1573
Helen Veikar 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 61 1573
Kaupo Koort 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 1573
Õie Tähtla 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 61 1573
Hendrik Lõbu 9 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 61 1573
Raido Rebane 7 Kuusalu Keskkool 61 1573
Siim Emajõe 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 61 1573
Sandra Preiman 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 61 1573
Pille Pets 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 61 1573
Jane Seiman 7 Kullamaa Keskkool 61 1573
Andrias Kaaristo 9 Pikakannu Põhikool 61 1573
Reet Kasekamp 9 Valga 1. Põhikool 61 1573
Merit Kõiv 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 60 1637
Veiko Kampura 6 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 60 1637
Vitalik Teplikov 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 60 1637
Kristina Trush 8 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 60 1637
Kristo Jaasi 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 60 1637
Artur Tamm 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 60 1637
Kaija Ermel 8 Kääpa Põhikool 60 1637
Mart Saarem 6 Kehra Keskkool 60 1637
Kalle Iljas 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 60 1637
Ruth Laanemets 8 Ridala Põhikool 60 1637
Erik Jüriöö 7 Alavere Põhikool 60 1637
Joonas Hansen 7 Kildu Põhikool 60 1637
Erik Õunapuu 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 60 1637
Peeter Anijalg 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 60 1637
Siiri Starodubtseva 7 Antsla Keskkool 60 1637
Vadim Antsiferov 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 60 1637
Arvi Kass 7 Ülenurme Gümnaasium 60 1637
Jüri Hinsberg 6 Lihula Gümnaasium 60 1637
Jaanika Niinemets 7 Surju Põhikool 60 1637
Anton Toomere 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 60 1637
Andres Lindemann 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1637
Georg Brinkmann 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1637
Martin Veski 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 60 1637
Taavi Paal 6 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 1637
Heli Erikson 8 Kiltsi Põhikool 60 1637
Margus Kamlat 7 Tapa Gümnaasium 60 1637
Mihkel Lendok 7 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 60 1637
Riina Kruberg 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 60 1637
Liina Kutsar 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 60 1637
Mart Aru 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 60 1637
Rain Arendi 7 Vändra Gümnaasium 60 1637
Ave Jänes 7 Tääksi Põhikool 60 1637
Karl Jaani 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 60 1637
Kersten Goldin 8 Imavere Põhikool 60 1637
Vitali Oja 7 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 60 1637
Silver Karolin 8 Tallinna Kalamaja Põhikool 60 1637
Egert Belitshev 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 60 1637
Hando Arro 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 1637
Andro Salumets 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 1637
Triinu Põldver 7 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 60 1637
Egle Leetmaa 8 Tõstamaa Keskkool 60 1637
Svetlana Sedakova 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium 60 1637
Kristi Jalg 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 60 1637
Kristel Järvik 7 Karinu Põhikool 60 1637
Reelika Klettenberg 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 60 1637
Vallo Vaher 8 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 60 1637
Helen Reinman 8 Haljala Keskkool 60 1637
Olga Barkina 7 Kari Gümnaasium 60 1637
Allan Pukk 7 Kasari Põhikool 60 1637
Aleksei Sokolov 6 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 60 1637
Jekaterina Nikitina 8 Kari Gümnaasium 60 1637
Martin Sellis 6 Rõngu Keskkool 60 1637
Jekaterina Vartanjan 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 60 1637
Lenno Õunapuu 7 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 60 1637
Veiko Puusild 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 60 1637
Berit Kaschan 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1637
Annu Vaiksaar 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1637
Merilin Miller 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 60 1637
Tanel Villmäe 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 60 1637
Eduard Duplenkov 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 60 1637
Raigo Kreegi 8 Suuremõisa Põhikool 60 1637
Meelis Palm 7 Noarootsi Põhikool 60 1637
Jana Abram 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium 59 1699
Triin Lepp 8 Ruila Põhikool 59 1699
Kristiina Ostrat 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1699
Uku Tampere 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1699
Kadi Miilkop 7 Võsu Põhikool 59 1699
Kerli Toomel 8 Võsu Põhikool 59 1699
Kaili Nõu 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 59 1699
Oleg Guljajev 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 59 1699
Heikko Lipp 8 Toila Gümnaasium 59 1699
Mikk Tuisk 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 59 1699
Girlis Tuisk 7 Lümanda Põhikool 59 1699
Meelis Leppik 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 59 1699
Nele Peil 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 59 1699
Jekaterina Samoilova 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 59 1699
Mario Kägu 8 Keila Gümnaasium 59 1699
Jüri Martshuk 8 Sauga Põhikool 59 1699
Jane Jürgenson 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 59 1699
Kadri Veermäe 7 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 59 1699
Maarja Jalakas 6 Kuusalu Keskkool 59 1699
Ats Niinemäe 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 59 1699
Merle Kiiver 8 Leisi Keskkool 59 1699
Raul Lill 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 59 1699
Olga Vassilkova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 59 1699
Mihkel Kõiv 7 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 59 1699
Siimo Raba 6 Vändra Gümnaasium 59 1699
Marek Möller 6 Puka Keskkool 59 1699
Juri Kolessen 7 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 59 1699
Rasmus Eimla 6 Kadrina Keskkool 59 1699
Nele Gellert 8 Alavere Põhikool 59 1699
Remo Kuldkepp 7 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 59 1699
Eret Volmar 7 Retla Kool 59 1699
Kaimo Sonk 9 Tääksi Põhikool 59 1699
Maria Pindrus 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 1699
Katrin Reial 7 Elva Gümnaasium 59 1699
Natalja Djatshuk 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 59 1699
Tatjana Veretennikova 7 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 59 1699
Mihkel Soe 8 Tallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kärt Rebane 8 Tamsalu Gümnaasium 59 1699
Juta Tõevere 7 Põlula Põhikool 59 1699
Silvia Viidik 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 59 1699
Rene Puk 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 59 1699
Tatjana Nekrassova 8 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 59 1699
Mart Juursoo 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 59 1699
Triin Teesalu 8 Karksi-Nuia Gümnaasium 59 1699
Liisi Eskla 7 Haanja Põhikool 59 1699
Lilian Haruoja 7 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 59 1699
Jekaterina Knjazeva 9 K.-Järve Järve Vene Gümnaasium 59 1699
Oliver Bernadt 8 Kallavere Põhikool 59 1699
Kaupo Kruusaauk 8 Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasium 59 1699
Anton Vask 8 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kristi Kuusk 8 Tabivere Keskkool 59 1699
Kätlin Mandel 7 Võru Kesklinna Gümnaasium 59 1699
Lana Liepinja 8 Valga 3. Põhikool 59 1699
Kirsi Zirel 8 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 59 1699
Piret Kald 9 Holstre Põhikool 59 1699
Karina Voloshina 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 59 1699
Jekaterina Tolmatshova 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kairi Pentjärv 7 Kiltsi Põhikool 59 1699
Raimond Valge 7 Paide Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kaisa Hiire 8 Antsla Keskkool 59 1699
Martin Vadam 8 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kaia Mõnjam 8 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 59 1699
Kersti Kade 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 59 1699
Hannes Kaas 7 Kuldre Põhikool 59 1699
Mehis Pildre 8 Kärla Põhikool 59 1699
Sten Arvi 6 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 59 1699
Lilian Lääne 7 Antsla Keskkool 59 1699
Teet Abiram 8 Ruila Põhikool 58 1766
Triin Apsolon 8 Kõrveküla Põhikool 58 1766
Dana Boroditsh 8 Kari Gümnaasium 58 1766
Kristjan Humal 8 Leisi Keskkool 58 1766
Rainer Kuber 6 Haljala Keskkool 58 1766
Aivis Hirv 7 Paldiski Põhikool 58 1766
Ago Janson 8 Kallavere Põhikool 58 1766
Liisi Võsa 8 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 58 1766
Kostja Nikiforov 6 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium 58 1766
Marek Pajussaar 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 58 1766
Liana Lodi 6 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 1766
Elleka Aader 7 Kurenurme Põhikool 58 1766
Ergo Sarapu 8 Varstu Keskkool 58 1766
Kärt Seer 6 Tõrva Gümnaasium 58 1766
Vitali Aleksanov 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 58 1766
Aivar Kukk 6 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 58 1766
Rain Pruul 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 58 1766
Jaagup Kallas 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 58 1766
Hanna Jaakson 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 58 1766
Jaanus Jõgisu 7 Tõstamaa Keskkool 58 1766
Villu Vaikre 8 Noarootsi Põhikool 58 1766
Mikk Maran 7 Valgjärve Põhikool 58 1766
Liisa Üüde 7 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 58 1766
Mario Karotam 8 Vändra Gümnaasium 58 1766
Ann Petrov 8 Kuressaare Gümnaasium 58 1766
Reili Rebane 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 58 1766
Merle Pihu 8 Viitina Põhikool 58 1766
Vallo Goroshko 8 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 58 1766
Ragne Auling 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 58 1766
Kristo Vares 9 Antsla Keskkool 58 1766
Reelika Tiik 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 58 1766
Kadri Sild 8 Lehtse Põhikool 58 1766
Mihkel Püümann 8 Lehtse Põhikool 58 1766
Triin Maripuu 9 Kuressaare Põhikool 58 1766
Triin Soovik 7 Kõpu Põhikool 58 1766
Tanel Kämbre 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 58 1766
Katrin Jaaksoo 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 58 1766
Artur Roosvalt 6 Kabala Põhikool 58 1766
Martti Maimets 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 58 1766
Elen Peetsmann 8 Tartu Veeriku Kool 58 1766
Eneli Nairis 8 Are Põhikool 58 1766
Anita Kljas 8 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 58 1766
Aigar Reimann 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 58 1766
Aleksandr Galaganov 7 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 58 1766
Mihkel Leps 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 58 1766
Veiko Valge 7 Lümanda Põhikool 58 1766
Marko Tuvik 9 Voore Põhikool 58 1766
Jevgeni Subõtshev 8 Valga 3. Põhikool 58 1766
Riho Kiiman 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 58 1766
Kalle Klandorf 7 Kehtna Põhikool 57 1815
Merit Veerus 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 1815
Rainer Eller 6 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 57 1815
Mari-Anne Kirschbaum 6 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 57 1815
Meelis Reinaste 8 Lehtse Põhikool 57 1815
Mai-Liis Kaarna 8 Ruila Põhikool 57 1815
Mait Joorits 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 57 1815
Marek Pallas 7 Salme Põhikool 57 1815
Jelena Simonenko 7 Tallinna Kalamaja Üldhariduskool 57 1815
Tõnn Sikk 7 Kadrina Keskkool 57 1815
Jarno Nittim 7 Tori Põhikool 57 1815
Diana Shkatova 7 Valga Vene Gümnaasium 57 1815
Jaanika Mölderson 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 57 1815
Siim Laur 8 Holstre Põhikool 57 1815
Tõnis Pechter 8 Tartu Vaba Waldorfkool 57 1815
Kristjan Luts 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 57 1815
Andres Paas 8 Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 57 1815
Jekaterina Danshina 8 Kari Gümnaasium 57 1815
Triin Murru 7 Are Põhikool 57 1815
Sergo Bragin 7 Kallavere Põhikool 57 1815
Toomas Vahtra 7 Võhma Gümnaasium 57 1815
Triin Kumm 7 Ruusmäe Põhikool 57 1815
Aleksei Kitsheljov 7 Kari Gümnaasium 57 1815
Tarmo Valdre 8 Haljala Keskkool 57 1815
Regina Teino 8 Aruküla Põhikool 57 1815
Aleksei Matvijenko 8 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 57 1815
Krista Rooni 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 57 1815
Toomas Mägi 8 Koonga Põhikool 57 1815
Julia Popereka 8 Kari Gümnaasium 57 1815
Tiina Saluvee 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 57 1815
Regina Kuningas 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 57 1815
Ragnar Brikkel 8 Kuuste Põhikool 57 1815
Siim Saaroja 9 Võru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium 57 1815
Tarmo Hainsoo 8 Mikitamäe Põhikool 57 1815
Ardi Kask 7 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 57 1815
Jasper Jõgis 7 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 57 1815
Liisi Hiiemaa 8 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 57 1815
Risto Kolk 8 Kõpu Põhikool 57 1815
Silja Veerme 6 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 57 1815
Triin Põri 7 Orissaare Gümnaasium 57 1815
Karin Rist 7 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 57 1815
Martin Sergejev 9 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 57 1815
Maarja Petrova 6 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 57 1815
Kairi Peterson 7 Põlula Põhikool 57 1815
Ljubov Mitrofanova 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 57 1815
Silver Pik
Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 57 1815
Tarmo Hiiesalu 7 Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool 57 1815
Tarmo Niitots 7 Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 57 1815
Riina Täht 7 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 57 1815
Jelena Tervonen 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 57 1815
Meelis Kadak 8 Mustla Keskkool 57 1815
Ilja Lissoboi 7 Tallinna Paekaare Gümnaasium 57 1815
Anneli Peet 7 Keila Gümnaasium 57 1815
Kalev Riivik 8 Abja Gümnaasium 57 1815
Raido Tiit 8 Abja Gümnaasium 57 1815
Kadi Siimer 7 Saarepeedi Põhikool 57 1815
Lilia Karpova 8 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 1815
Irina Ruzanova 9 Ahtme Gümnaasium 57 1815
Karin Puksand 8 Parksepa Keskkool 57 1815
Silja Hiielaid 8 Rakvere Vaba Waldorfkool 57 1815
Ivika Toldova 8 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 56 1875
Ardi Viispert 6 Kahtla Põhikool 56 1875
Merili Põldsaar 8 Tabivere Keskkool 56 1875
Madis Aasmaa 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 56 1875
Siiri Moorus 6 Ruusmäe Põhikool 56 1875
Janne Mäestu 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 56 1875
Eston Varusk 8 Põlva Keskkool 56 1875
Hela Henno 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 56 1875
Triin Volmer 8 Võsu Põhikool 56 1875
Natalja Sorokina 8 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 56 1875
Galina Hvorõhh 7 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 56 1875
Tanel Sepp 8 Tääksi Põhikool 56 1875
Tarmo Roose 7 Kuressaare Põhikool 56 1875
Alar Tarto 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 56 1875
Ülle Üidik 6 Põlula Põhikool 56 1875
Janar Nikiforov 7 Valga Gümnaasium 56 1875
Kristiina Jarlõkova 9 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 56 1875
Kristiina Männiste 9 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 56 1875
Vjatsheslav Shuvalov 7 Tallinna 53. Keskkool 56 1875
Ivo Kelmsaar 6 Rannu Keskkool 56 1875
Diana Revjako 6 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 56 1875
Arvo Aljaste 7 Ridala Põhikool 56 1875
Irina Lõhmussaar 8 Tartu Pushkini Gümnaasium 56 1875
Kristo Hark 6 Puhja Gümnaasium 56 1875
Jane Muts 8 Puhja Gümnaasium 56 1875
Epp Reiska 6 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1875
Roland Hiiemäe 8 Are Põhikool 56 1875
Katrin Mägar 9 Toila Gümnaasium 56 1875
Heigo Hannus 9 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 56 1875
Heleni Praks 6 Tallinna Sõle Gümnaasium 56 1875
Pavel Tshebõkin 6 Narva Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1875
Alar Aus 7 Kõpu Põhikool 56 1875
Jaak Mõttus 7 Antsla Keskkool 56 1875
Mart Müür 6 Viljandi Paalalinna Gümnaasium 56 1875
Martti Visnapuu 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 56 1875
Janno Suun 7 Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 56 1875
Meelis Paloson 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 56 1875
Mervi Kalmus 7 Rakvere Gümnaasium 56 1875
Kadi Paul 8 Kildu Põhikool 56 1875
Sirli Haavik 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 1875
Marju Tõnurist 8 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 56 1875
Annika Haiba 7 Keila Gümnaasium 56 1875
Kristi Lepik 8 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 1875
Kerttu Laane 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 56 1875
Marko Malvik 8 Põlva Keskkool 56 1875
Ingmar Meier 8 Metsapoole Põhikool 56 1875
Kristjan Luuk 7 Retla Kool 56 1875
Silven Sikk 8 Tallinna 49. Keskkool 56 1875
Tõnu Tammer 8 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 56 1875
Janori Kruusmaa 7 Kihelkonna Põhikool 56 1875
Mari Pärnamäe 8 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium 56 1875
Tatjana Abramova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1875
Hannelore Kiiver 8 Retla Kool 56 1875
Deniss Kasparovitsh 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 56 1875
Tatjana Kozlova 8 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool 56 1875
Kristel Kilk 6 Tori Põhikool 55 1930
Marek Lätt 6 Libatse Algkool-Lasteaed 55 1930
Dario Matson 7 Tabivere Keskkool 55 1930
Kaire Palmaru 8 Pärnu Vanalinna Kool 55 1930
Erol Tali 7 Raasiku Põhikool 55 1930
Marili Kuimet 8 Kallavere Põhikool 55 1930
Anne-Mai Kärner 7 Kallavere Põhikool 55 1930
Andrei Burikov 8 Narva Vanalinna Kool 55 1930
Kristjan Trelen 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 55 1930
Peeter Sepp 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 55 1930
Kristjan Truu 7 Kuressaare Põhikool 55 1930
Stella Sarapuu 7 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 55 1930
Tarmo Härmaorg 7 Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 55 1930
Kristiina Bezus 7 Paldiski Põhikool 55 1930
Ursula Maaring 6 Alavere Põhikool 55 1930
Ainar Printsmann 6 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 55 1930
Aleksei Vassilevski 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 55 1930
Elen Kukk 8 Imavere Põhikool 55 1930
Siret Põldaru 6 Varbla Põhikool 55 1930
Liis Sarapuu 7 Aegviidu Põhikool 55 1930
Birgit Nurges 7 Kaarepere Põhikool 55 1930
Edvard Kuusk 6 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 55 1930
Tiia Sööt 7 Mõniste Põhikool 55 1930
Taavi Kolts 8 Are Põhikool 55 1930
Ethel Bubõr 7 Tallinna Üldgümnaasium 55 1930
Irina Soldshenko 8 Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium 55 1930
Viktoria Iljash 8 Tallinna Ümera Põhikool 55 1930
Kirsti Liivjõe 6 Kasari Põhikool 55 1930
Mart Semjonov 6 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium 55 1930
Meelis Vaarma 7 Paide Gümnaasium 55 1930
Martin Morozov 8 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 55 1930
Asja Mihhailitshenko 7 Ahtme Gümnaasium 55 1930
Madis Sepamägi 8 Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 55 1930
Monika Engman 9 Noarootsi Põhikool 55 1930
Ramoona Noormets 8 Võnnu Keskkool 55 1930
Siim Niinemets 6 Surju Põhikool 55 1930
Andrus Rähni 8 Aruküla Põhikool 55 1930
Piret Tõnurist 7 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 55 1930
Dmitri Fjodorov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 55 1930
Ketlin Sirge 7 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 55 1930
Katrin Kiviselg 7 K.-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 55 1930
Mait Männi 7 Kasari Põhikool 55 1930
Aljona Davõdova 8 Tartu Slaavi Gümnaasium 55 1930
Liisi Kitsing 6 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1930
Ahto Eller 8 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1930
Ira Savinitsh 7 Aseri Keskkool 55 1930
Diana Teever 8 Kildu Põhikool 55 1930
Mait Suvi 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 1930
Enel Reegat 7 Risti Põhikool 55 1930
Helen Rannamäe 6 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 55 1930
Liisa Surva 8 Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 55 1930
Rasmus Hütt 7 Valga Gümnaasium 55 1930
Laura Vips 6 Valga Gümnaasium 55 1930
Toomas Valk 8 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 55 1930
Simmo Soonsein 7 Roosna-Alliku Põhikool 55 1930
Rasmus Kull 9 O.Lutsu nim Palamuse Gümnaasium 55 1930
May-Britt Raudberg 7 Tallinna Hiiu Põhikool 55 1930
Kersti Liivson 8 Ala Põhikool 55 1930
Merit Oblikas 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1930
Ragnar Toompuu 7 Kehtna Põhikool 55 1930
Tiina Jürgens 7 Tallinna Reaalkool 55 1930
Hiljar Hannus 8 Laeva Põhikool 55 1930
Kristi Kalmaru 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1930
Kristi Noorsalu 8 Vastse-Kuuste Kool 55 1930
Margo Jõemets 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 55 1930
Elen Polushkina 8 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1930
Vivian Teral 8 Kernu Põhikool 55 1930
Silver Soome 7 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium 55 1930
Olev Ladva 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 55 1930
Marie Kõljalg 8 Tartu Kunstigümnaasium 55 1930
Liisi Kondio 8 Saarepeedi Põhikool 55 1930
Teet Laanesaar 6 Märjamaa Gümnaasium 55 1930
Peep Bushin 8 Elva Gümnaasium 55 1930
Heiki Tuul 7 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 54 2003
Kaia Usin 6 Salme Põhikool 54 2003
Priit Paasma 8 Mustla Keskkool 54 2003
Kersti Siim 8 Haanja Põhikool 54 2003
Rita Hallimäe 7 Albu Põhikool 54 2003
Martti Kaasik 7 Kuuste Põhikool 54 2003
Harles Tein 8 Tapa Gümnaasium 54 2003
Olga Tshekanova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 54 2003
Ksenia Maljukova 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 54 2003
Aliina Kukina 8 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 54 2003
Vitali Strikov 7 Tartu Annelinna Gümnaasium 54 2003
Andrei Sõsjuk 7 Karjamaa Gümnaasium 54 2003
Siim Kutsar 6 Tabasalu Ühisgümnaasium 54 2003
Märt Lillesiim 7 Keila Gümnaasium 54 2003
Triin Purka 8 Ambla Põhikool 54 2003
Meelis Tolk 6 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 2003
Kadri Vaidla 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 2003
Deniss Karnauhhov 8 Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 54 2003
Berit Väljaots 8 Tallinna 21. Keskkool 54 2003
Kirsti Pääsk 8 Kuressaare Põhikool 54 2003
Minna Varikmaa 8 Tallinna Kivimäe Põhikool 54 2003
Jüri Lotman 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 2003
Hans Labat 7 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium 54 2003
Tiina Treimuth 7 Valga 1. Põhikool 54 2003
Allan Kaljakin 8 Sauga Põhikool 54 2003
Gert Korm 7 Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium 54 2003
Jaan Rebane 7 Suuremõisa Põhikool 54 2003
Mark Tarnashinski 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 54 2003
Igor Fainshtein 7 Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 54 2003
Kristi Kreutzberg 7 Tartu Veeriku Kool 54 2003
Erki Einroos 7 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 54 2003
Raido Sepp 7 Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 54 2003
Helen Tiits 7 Tallinna Kopli Kunstikeskkool 54 2003
Tiit Valt 7 Valga Gümnaasium 54 2003
Ester Heinaste 7 Johannese Kool Rosmal 54 2003
Liis Teär 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 54 2003
Remi Treier 6 Aravete Keskkool 54 2003
Taavi Koppel 8 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool 54 2003
Talvar Tari 7 Tallinna Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 54 2003
Gert Preegel 6 Loo Keskkool 54 2003
Artjom Molokov 7 Aseri Keskkool 54 2003
Kristo Viiding 8 Tallinna Inglise Kolledzh 54 2003
Priit Puht 8 Tali Põhikool 54 2003
Pavel Jepifanov 7 Tapa Vene Gümnaasium 54 2003
Laivi Liiv 8 Kihelkonna Põhikool 54 2003
Janar Volmer 7 Rõngu Keskkool 54 2003
Madis Kalvet 7 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool